You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 8 Bus routes from BANGALORE to VELANKANNI

(ksrtc) - RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE

BANGALORE - 8:00 PM

VELANKANNI - 6:45 AM(day 2)

Rs. 476

10hour 45minute

Operates:

SRM TRANSPORTS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

BANGALORE - 7:45 PM

VELANKANNI - 7:00 AM(day 2)

Rs. 820

11hour 15minute

Operates:

SRS Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

BANGALORE - 8:00 PM

VELANKANNI - 5:30 AM(day 2)

Rs. 749

9hour 30minute

Operates:

KPN Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C

BANGALORE - 8:00 PM

VELANKANNI - 7:00 AM(day 2)

Rs. 900

11hour

Operates:

Devaki Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C

BANGALORE - 8:30 PM

VELANKANNI - 7:00 AM(day 2)

Rs. 980

10hour 30minute

Operates:

Universal(TicketGoose) - Seater/Sleeper Non A/C

BANGALORE - 8:30 PM

VELANKANNI - 7:02 AM(day 2)

 

10hour 32minute

Operates:

Sree Shakthi Tours(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Pushback Non A/C null

BANGALORE - 11:00 PM

VELANKANNI - 9:30 AM(day 2)

Rs. 1250

10hour 30minute

Operates:

Sree Shakthi Tours(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Pushback Non A/C null

BANGALORE - 11:15 PM

VELANKANNI - 9:45 AM(day 2)

Rs. 1250

10hour 30minute

Operates: