90di
Train Search  |  Direct Flights  |  Bus Search  |  Flight Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Flight routes from LUCKNOW to DEHRADUN on 24/Apr/2014
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:05 PM2:05 PM 1hour0 
AI9616
Air India
LUCKNOW (LKO)
Depart: 1:05 PM
DEHRADUN (DED)
Arrive: 2:05 PM
 Book at Air India
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:40 AM11:05 AM 2hour 25minute1(DEL) 
AI412
Air India
LUCKNOW (LKO)
Depart: 8:40 AM
DELHI (DEL)
Arrive: 9:40 AM
 Book at Air India
AI9609
Air India
DELHI (DEL)
Depart: 10:20 AM
DEHRADUN (DED)
Arrive: 11:05 AM
 Book at Air India
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:00 AM12:00 PM 3hour1(DEL) 
6E 161
IndiGo
LUCKNOW (LKO)
Depart: 9:00 AM
DELHI (DEL)
Arrive: 10:00 AM
 Book at IndiGo
9W814
Jet Airways
DELHI (DEL)
Depart: 11:10 AM
DEHRADUN (DED)
Arrive: 12:00 PM
 Book at Jet Airways
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:00 AM12:00 PM 3hour1(DEL) 
6E 161
IndiGo
LUCKNOW (LKO)
Depart: 9:00 AM
DELHI (DEL)
Arrive: 10:00 AM
 Book at IndiGo
9W2824
Jet Airways
DELHI (DEL)
Depart: 11:10 AM
DEHRADUN (DED)
Arrive: 12:00 PM
 Book at Jet Airways
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:00 AM12:00 PM 3hour1(DEL) 
6E 161
IndiGo
LUCKNOW (LKO)
Depart: 9:00 AM
DELHI (DEL)
Arrive: 10:00 AM
 Book at IndiGo
9W-K-2824
Jet Airways
DELHI (DEL)
Depart: 11:10 AM
DEHRADUN (DED)
Arrive: 12:00 PM
 Book at Jet Airways
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:00 AM12:00 PM 3hour1(DEL) 
6E 161
IndiGo
LUCKNOW (LKO)
Depart: 9:00 AM
DELHI (DEL)
Arrive: 10:00 AM
 Book at IndiGo
S25103
JetKonnect
DELHI (DEL)
Depart: 11:10 AM
DEHRADUN (DED)
Arrive: 12:00 PM
 Book at JetKonnect
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:00 AM12:00 PM 3hour1(DEL) 
6E 161
IndiGo
LUCKNOW (LKO)
Depart: 9:00 AM
DELHI (DEL)
Arrive: 10:00 AM
 Book at IndiGo
S23824
JetKonnect
DELHI (DEL)
Depart: 11:10 AM
DEHRADUN (DED)
Arrive: 12:00 PM
 Book at JetKonnect
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:00 AM12:00 PM 3hour1(DEL) 
6E 161
IndiGo
LUCKNOW (LKO)
Depart: 9:00 AM
DELHI (DEL)
Arrive: 10:00 AM
 Book at IndiGo
S23814
JetKonnect
DELHI (DEL)
Depart: 11:10 AM
DEHRADUN (DED)
Arrive: 12:00 PM
 Book at JetKonnect
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:15 PM4:15 PM 3hour1(DEL) 
6E 525
IndiGo
LUCKNOW (LKO)
Depart: 1:15 PM
DELHI (DEL)
Arrive: 2:25 PM
 Book at IndiGo
S29801
JetKonnect
DELHI (DEL)
Depart: 3:25 PM
DEHRADUN (DED)
Arrive: 4:15 PM
 Book at JetKonnect
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:55 PM4:05 PM 3hour 10minute1(DEL) 
9W-K-7072
Jet Airways
LUCKNOW (LKO)
Depart: 12:55 PM
DELHI (DEL)
Arrive: 1:50 PM
 Book at Jet Airways
SG2324
Spice Jet
DELHI (DEL)
Depart: 3:05 PM
DEHRADUN (DED)
Arrive: 4:05 PM
 Book at Spice Jet
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:55 PM4:05 PM 3hour 10minute1(DEL) 
S24061
JetKonnect
LUCKNOW (LKO)
Depart: 12:55 PM
DELHI (DEL)
Arrive: 1:50 PM
 Book at JetKonnect
SG2324
Spice Jet
DELHI (DEL)
Depart: 3:05 PM
DEHRADUN (DED)
Arrive: 4:05 PM
 Book at Spice Jet
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:55 PM4:05 PM 3hour 10minute1(DEL) 
9W-K-7072
Jet Airways
LUCKNOW (LKO)
Depart: 12:55 PM
DELHI (DEL)
Arrive: 1:50 PM
 Book at Jet Airways
SG 2324
Spice Jet
DELHI (DEL)
Depart: 3:05 PM
DEHRADUN (DED)
Arrive: 4:05 PM
 Book at Spice Jet
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:55 PM4:05 PM 3hour 10minute1(DEL) 
9W7072
Jet Airways
LUCKNOW (LKO)
Depart: 12:55 PM
DELHI (DEL)
Arrive: 1:50 PM
 Book at Jet Airways
SG 2223
Spice Jet
DELHI (DEL)
Depart: 3:05 PM
DEHRADUN (DED)
Arrive: 4:05 PM
 Book at Spice Jet
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:35 AM10:45 AM 3hour 10minute1(DEL) 
SG 418
Spice Jet
LUCKNOW (LKO)
Depart: 7:35 AM
DELHI (DEL)
Arrive: 8:45 AM
 Book at Spice Jet
AI9819
Air India
DELHI (DEL)
Depart: 9:55 AM
DEHRADUN (DED)
Arrive: 10:45 AM
 Book at Air India
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:55 PM4:05 PM 3hour 10minute1(DEL) 
9W7072
Jet Airways
LUCKNOW (LKO)
Depart: 12:55 PM
DELHI (DEL)
Arrive: 1:50 PM
 Book at Jet Airways
SG2324
Spice Jet
DELHI (DEL)
Depart: 3:05 PM
DEHRADUN (DED)
Arrive: 4:05 PM
 Book at Spice Jet
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:55 PM4:05 PM 3hour 10minute1(DEL) 
9W7072
Jet Airways
LUCKNOW (LKO)
Depart: 12:55 PM
DELHI (DEL)
Arrive: 1:50 PM
 Book at Jet Airways
SG 2324
Spice Jet
DELHI (DEL)
Depart: 3:05 PM
DEHRADUN (DED)
Arrive: 4:05 PM
 Book at Spice Jet
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:55 PM4:05 PM 3hour 10minute1(DEL) 
S24061
JetKonnect
LUCKNOW (LKO)
Depart: 12:55 PM
DELHI (DEL)
Arrive: 1:50 PM
 Book at JetKonnect
SG 2223
Spice Jet
DELHI (DEL)
Depart: 3:05 PM
DEHRADUN (DED)
Arrive: 4:05 PM
 Book at Spice Jet
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:55 PM4:05 PM 3hour 10minute1(DEL) 
S24061
JetKonnect
LUCKNOW (LKO)
Depart: 12:55 PM
DELHI (DEL)
Arrive: 1:50 PM
 Book at JetKonnect
SG 2324
Spice Jet
DELHI (DEL)
Depart: 3:05 PM
DEHRADUN (DED)
Arrive: 4:05 PM
 Book at Spice Jet
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:55 PM4:05 PM 3hour 10minute1(DEL) 
9W-K-7072
Jet Airways
LUCKNOW (LKO)
Depart: 12:55 PM
DELHI (DEL)
Arrive: 1:50 PM
 Book at Jet Airways
SG 2223
Spice Jet
DELHI (DEL)
Depart: 3:05 PM
DEHRADUN (DED)
Arrive: 4:05 PM
 Book at Spice Jet
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:10 PM7:25 PM 3hour 15minute1(DEL) 
9W2655
Jet Airways
LUCKNOW (LKO)
Depart: 4:10 PM
DELHI (DEL)
Arrive: 5:30 PM
 Book at Jet Airways
9W2635
Jet Airways
DELHI (DEL)
Depart: 6:20 PM
DEHRADUN (DED)
Arrive: 7:25 PM
 Book at Jet Airways
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:10 PM7:25 PM 3hour 15minute1(DEL) 
S23655
JetKonnect
LUCKNOW (LKO)
Depart: 4:10 PM
DELHI (DEL)
Arrive: 5:30 PM
 Book at JetKonnect
S23635
JetKonnect
DELHI (DEL)
Depart: 6:20 PM
DEHRADUN (DED)
Arrive: 7:25 PM
 Book at JetKonnect
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:10 PM7:25 PM 3hour 15minute1(DEL) 
9W2655
Jet Airways
LUCKNOW (LKO)
Depart: 4:10 PM
DELHI (DEL)
Arrive: 5:30 PM
 Book at Jet Airways
9W-K-2635
Jet Airways
DELHI (DEL)
Depart: 6:20 PM
DEHRADUN (DED)
Arrive: 7:25 PM
 Book at Jet Airways
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:55 PM4:15 PM 3hour 20minute1(DEL) 
9W-K-7072
Jet Airways
LUCKNOW (LKO)
Depart: 12:55 PM
DELHI (DEL)
Arrive: 1:50 PM
 Book at Jet Airways
S29801
JetKonnect
DELHI (DEL)
Depart: 3:25 PM
DEHRADUN (DED)
Arrive: 4:15 PM
 Book at JetKonnect
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:55 PM4:15 PM 3hour 20minute1(DEL) 
S24061
JetKonnect
LUCKNOW (LKO)
Depart: 12:55 PM
DELHI (DEL)
Arrive: 1:50 PM
 Book at JetKonnect
S29801
JetKonnect
DELHI (DEL)
Depart: 3:25 PM
DEHRADUN (DED)
Arrive: 4:15 PM
 Book at JetKonnect
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:40 AM12:00 PM 3hour 20minute1(DEL) 
AI412
Air India
LUCKNOW (LKO)
Depart: 8:40 AM
DELHI (DEL)
Arrive: 9:40 AM
 Book at Air India
9W-K-2824
Jet Airways
DELHI (DEL)
Depart: 11:10 AM
DEHRADUN (DED)
Arrive: 12:00 PM
 Book at Jet Airways
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:45 AM11:05 AM 3hour 20minute1(DEL) 
9W-K-2454
Jet Airways
LUCKNOW (LKO)
Depart: 7:45 AM
DELHI (DEL)
Arrive: 9:20 AM
 Book at Jet Airways
AI9609
Air India
DELHI (DEL)
Depart: 10:20 AM
DEHRADUN (DED)
Arrive: 11:05 AM
 Book at Air India
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:40 AM12:00 PM 3hour 20minute1(DEL) 
AI412
Air India
LUCKNOW (LKO)
Depart: 8:40 AM
DELHI (DEL)
Arrive: 9:40 AM
 Book at Air India
9W2824
Jet Airways
DELHI (DEL)
Depart: 11:10 AM
DEHRADUN (DED)
Arrive: 12:00 PM
 Book at Jet Airways
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:00 AM12:20 PM 3hour 20minute1(DEL) 
6E 161
IndiGo
LUCKNOW (LKO)
Depart: 9:00 AM
DELHI (DEL)
Arrive: 10:00 AM
 Book at IndiGo
SG 2327
Spice Jet
DELHI (DEL)
Depart: 11:20 AM
DEHRADUN (DED)
Arrive: 12:20 PM
 Book at Spice Jet
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:40 AM12:00 PM 3hour 20minute1(DEL) 
AI412
Air India
LUCKNOW (LKO)
Depart: 8:40 AM
DELHI (DEL)
Arrive: 9:40 AM
 Book at Air India
S23814
JetKonnect
DELHI (DEL)
Depart: 11:10 AM
DEHRADUN (DED)
Arrive: 12:00 PM
 Book at JetKonnect
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:40 AM12:00 PM 3hour 20minute1(DEL) 
AI412
Air India
LUCKNOW (LKO)
Depart: 8:40 AM
DELHI (DEL)
Arrive: 9:40 AM
 Book at Air India
S23824
JetKonnect
DELHI (DEL)
Depart: 11:10 AM
DEHRADUN (DED)
Arrive: 12:00 PM
 Book at JetKonnect
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:45 AM11:05 AM 3hour 20minute1(DEL) 
9W2454
Jet Airways
LUCKNOW (LKO)
Depart: 7:45 AM
DELHI (DEL)
Arrive: 9:20 AM
 Book at Jet Airways
AI9609
Air India
DELHI (DEL)
Depart: 10:20 AM
DEHRADUN (DED)
Arrive: 11:05 AM
 Book at Air India
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:40 AM12:00 PM 3hour 20minute1(DEL) 
AI412
Air India
LUCKNOW (LKO)
Depart: 8:40 AM
DELHI (DEL)
Arrive: 9:40 AM
 Book at Air India
9W814
Jet Airways
DELHI (DEL)
Depart: 11:10 AM
DEHRADUN (DED)
Arrive: 12:00 PM
 Book at Jet Airways
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:40 AM12:00 PM 3hour 20minute1(DEL) 
AI412
Air India
LUCKNOW (LKO)
Depart: 8:40 AM
DELHI (DEL)
Arrive: 9:40 AM
 Book at Air India
S25103
JetKonnect
DELHI (DEL)
Depart: 11:10 AM
DEHRADUN (DED)
Arrive: 12:00 PM
 Book at JetKonnect
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:45 AM11:05 AM 3hour 20minute1(DEL) 
S23454
JetKonnect
LUCKNOW (LKO)
Depart: 7:45 AM
DELHI (DEL)
Arrive: 9:20 AM
 Book at JetKonnect
AI9609
Air India
DELHI (DEL)
Depart: 10:20 AM
DEHRADUN (DED)
Arrive: 11:05 AM
 Book at Air India
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:55 PM4:15 PM 3hour 20minute1(DEL) 
9W7072
Jet Airways
LUCKNOW (LKO)
Depart: 12:55 PM
DELHI (DEL)
Arrive: 1:50 PM
 Book at Jet Airways
S29801
JetKonnect
DELHI (DEL)
Depart: 3:25 PM
DEHRADUN (DED)
Arrive: 4:15 PM
 Book at JetKonnect
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:45 AM11:10 AM 3hour 25minute1(DEL) 
9W-K-2454
Jet Airways
LUCKNOW (LKO)
Depart: 7:45 AM
DELHI (DEL)
Arrive: 9:20 AM
 Book at Jet Airways
SG 974
Spice Jet
DELHI (DEL)
Depart: 10:25 AM
DEHRADUN (DED)
Arrive: 11:10 AM
 Book at Spice Jet
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:45 AM11:10 AM 3hour 25minute1(DEL) 
S23454
JetKonnect
LUCKNOW (LKO)
Depart: 7:45 AM
DELHI (DEL)
Arrive: 9:20 AM
 Book at JetKonnect
SG 974
Spice Jet
DELHI (DEL)
Depart: 10:25 AM
DEHRADUN (DED)
Arrive: 11:10 AM
 Book at Spice Jet
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:45 AM11:10 AM 3hour 25minute1(DEL) 
9W2454
Jet Airways
LUCKNOW (LKO)
Depart: 7:45 AM
DELHI (DEL)
Arrive: 9:20 AM
 Book at Jet Airways
SG 974
Spice Jet
DELHI (DEL)
Depart: 10:25 AM
DEHRADUN (DED)
Arrive: 11:10 AM
 Book at Spice Jet
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:35 AM11:05 AM 3hour 30minute1(DEL) 
SG 418
Spice Jet
LUCKNOW (LKO)
Depart: 7:35 AM
DELHI (DEL)
Arrive: 8:45 AM
 Book at Spice Jet
AI9609
Air India
DELHI (DEL)
Depart: 10:20 AM
DEHRADUN (DED)
Arrive: 11:05 AM
 Book at Air India
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:35 AM11:10 AM 3hour 35minute1(DEL) 
SG 418
Spice Jet
LUCKNOW (LKO)
Depart: 7:35 AM
DELHI (DEL)
Arrive: 8:45 AM
 Book at Spice Jet
SG 974
Spice Jet
DELHI (DEL)
Depart: 10:25 AM
DEHRADUN (DED)
Arrive: 11:10 AM
 Book at Spice Jet
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:35 PM7:10 PM 3hour 35minute1(DEL) 
9W7075
Jet Airways
LUCKNOW (LKO)
Depart: 3:35 PM
DELHI (DEL)
Arrive: 4:35 PM
 Book at Jet Airways
AI9809
Air India
DELHI (DEL)
Depart: 6:10 PM
DEHRADUN (DED)
Arrive: 7:10 PM
 Book at Air India
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:25 PM4:05 PM 3hour 40minute1(DEL) 
SG 518
Spice Jet
LUCKNOW (LKO)
Depart: 12:25 PM
DELHI (DEL)
Arrive: 1:35 PM
 Book at Spice Jet
SG2324
Spice Jet
DELHI (DEL)
Depart: 3:05 PM
DEHRADUN (DED)
Arrive: 4:05 PM
 Book at Spice Jet
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:40 AM12:20 PM 3hour 40minute1(DEL) 
AI412
Air India
LUCKNOW (LKO)
Depart: 8:40 AM
DELHI (DEL)
Arrive: 9:40 AM
 Book at Air India
SG 2327
Spice Jet
DELHI (DEL)
Depart: 11:20 AM
DEHRADUN (DED)
Arrive: 12:20 PM
 Book at Spice Jet
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:55 AM2:35 PM 3hour 40minute1(DEL) 
9W-K-2121
Jet Airways
LUCKNOW (LKO)
Depart: 10:55 AM
DELHI (DEL)
Arrive: 12:10 PM
 Book at Jet Airways
S23981
JetKonnect
DELHI (DEL)
Depart: 1:45 PM
DEHRADUN (DED)
Arrive: 2:35 PM
 Book at JetKonnect
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:30 PM7:10 PM 3hour 40minute1(DEL) 
S2 233
JetKonnect
LUCKNOW (LKO)
Depart: 3:30 PM
DELHI (DEL)
Arrive: 4:30 PM
 Book at JetKonnect
AI9809
Air India
DELHI (DEL)
Depart: 6:10 PM
DEHRADUN (DED)
Arrive: 7:10 PM
 Book at Air India
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:55 AM2:35 PM 3hour 40minute1(DEL) 
9W-K-2121
Jet Airways
LUCKNOW (LKO)
Depart: 10:55 AM
DELHI (DEL)
Arrive: 12:10 PM
 Book at Jet Airways
9W307
Jet Airways
DELHI (DEL)
Depart: 1:45 PM
DEHRADUN (DED)
Arrive: 2:35 PM
 Book at Jet Airways
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:25 PM4:05 PM 3hour 40minute1(DEL) 
SG 518
Spice Jet
LUCKNOW (LKO)
Depart: 12:25 PM
DELHI (DEL)
Arrive: 1:35 PM
 Book at Spice Jet
SG 2223
Spice Jet
DELHI (DEL)
Depart: 3:05 PM
DEHRADUN (DED)
Arrive: 4:05 PM
 Book at Spice Jet
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:25 PM4:05 PM 3hour 40minute1(DEL) 
SG 518
Spice Jet
LUCKNOW (LKO)
Depart: 12:25 PM
DELHI (DEL)
Arrive: 1:35 PM
 Book at Spice Jet
SG 2324
Spice Jet
DELHI (DEL)
Depart: 3:05 PM
DEHRADUN (DED)
Arrive: 4:05 PM
 Book at Spice Jet
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:35 PM7:25 PM 3hour 50minute1(DEL) 
9W7075
Jet Airways
LUCKNOW (LKO)
Depart: 3:35 PM
DELHI (DEL)
Arrive: 4:35 PM
 Book at Jet Airways
S23635
JetKonnect
DELHI (DEL)
Depart: 6:20 PM
DEHRADUN (DED)
Arrive: 7:25 PM
 Book at JetKonnect
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:45 AM2:35 PM 3hour 50minute1(DEL) 
6E 141
IndiGo
LUCKNOW (LKO)
Depart: 10:45 AM
DELHI (DEL)
Arrive: 12:00 PM
 Book at IndiGo
9W307
Jet Airways
DELHI (DEL)
Depart: 1:45 PM
DEHRADUN (DED)
Arrive: 2:35 PM
 Book at Jet Airways
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
Train Search  |  Direct Flights  |  Bus Search  |  Flight Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited