90di
Train Search  |  Direct Flights  |  Bus Search  |  Flight Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Flight routes from RANCHI to GAUHATI on 07/Sep/2014
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:10 PM6:20 PM 3hour 10minute1(CCU) 
S24462
JetKonnect
RANCHI (IXR)
Depart: 3:10 PM
KOLKATA (CCU)
Arrive: 4:00 PM
 Book at JetKonnect
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
S24482
JetKonnect
KOLKATA (CCU)
Depart: 4:55 PM
GUWAHATI (GAU)
Arrive: 6:20 PM
 Book at JetKonnect
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:55 AM12:05 PM 3hour 10minute1(CCU) 
S23857
JetKonnect
RANCHI (IXR)
Depart: 8:55 AM
KOLKATA (CCU)
Arrive: 10:05 AM
 Book at JetKonnect
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
S2 363 null
JetKonnect
KOLKATA (CCU)
Depart: 10:55 AM
GUWAHATI (GAU)
Arrive: 12:05 PM
 Book at JetKonnect
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:55 AM12:10 PM 3hour 15minute1(CCU) 
9W-K-2857
Jet Airways
RANCHI (IXR)
Depart: 8:55 AM
KOLKATA (CCU)
Arrive: 10:05 AM
 Book at Jet Airways
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
9W2363
Jet Airways
KOLKATA (CCU)
Depart: 10:55 AM
GUWAHATI (GAU)
Arrive: 12:10 PM
 Book at Jet Airways
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:55 AM12:10 PM 3hour 15minute1(CCU) 
9W2857
Jet Airways
RANCHI (IXR)
Depart: 8:55 AM
KOLKATA (CCU)
Arrive: 10:05 AM
 Book at Jet Airways
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
9W2363
Jet Airways
KOLKATA (CCU)
Depart: 10:55 AM
GUWAHATI (GAU)
Arrive: 12:10 PM
 Book at Jet Airways
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:55 AM12:10 PM 3hour 15minute1(CCU) 
9W2857
Jet Airways
RANCHI (IXR)
Depart: 8:55 AM
KOLKATA (CCU)
Arrive: 10:05 AM
 Book at Jet Airways
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
9W7013
Jet Airways
KOLKATA (CCU)
Depart: 11:00 AM
GUWAHATI (GAU)
Arrive: 12:10 PM
 Book at Jet Airways
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:55 AM12:10 PM 3hour 15minute1(CCU) 
9W-K-2857
Jet Airways
RANCHI (IXR)
Depart: 8:55 AM
KOLKATA (CCU)
Arrive: 10:05 AM
 Book at Jet Airways
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
9W7013
Jet Airways
KOLKATA (CCU)
Depart: 11:00 AM
GUWAHATI (GAU)
Arrive: 12:10 PM
 Book at Jet Airways
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:55 AM12:10 PM 3hour 15minute1(CCU) 
S23857
JetKonnect
RANCHI (IXR)
Depart: 8:55 AM
KOLKATA (CCU)
Arrive: 10:05 AM
 Book at JetKonnect
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
S24363
JetKonnect
KOLKATA (CCU)
Depart: 10:55 AM
GUWAHATI (GAU)
Arrive: 12:10 PM
 Book at JetKonnect
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:55 AM12:10 PM 3hour 15minute1(CCU) 
S23857
JetKonnect
RANCHI (IXR)
Depart: 8:55 AM
KOLKATA (CCU)
Arrive: 10:05 AM
 Book at JetKonnect
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
S23363
JetKonnect
KOLKATA (CCU)
Depart: 10:55 AM
GUWAHATI (GAU)
Arrive: 12:10 PM
 Book at JetKonnect
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:10 PM6:35 PM 3hour 25minute1(CCU) 
S24462
JetKonnect
RANCHI (IXR)
Depart: 3:10 PM
KOLKATA (CCU)
Arrive: 4:00 PM
 Book at JetKonnect
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
9W-K-2482
Jet Airways
KOLKATA (CCU)
Depart: 5:00 PM
GUWAHATI (GAU)
Arrive: 6:35 PM
 Book at Jet Airways
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:55 AM12:20 PM 3hour 25minute1(CCU) 
S23857
JetKonnect
RANCHI (IXR)
Depart: 8:55 AM
KOLKATA (CCU)
Arrive: 10:05 AM
 Book at JetKonnect
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
S23479
JetKonnect
KOLKATA (CCU)
Depart: 10:35 AM
GUWAHATI (GAU)
Arrive: 12:20 PM
 Book at JetKonnect
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:40 PM6:05 PM 3hour 25minute1(CCU) 
9W9753
Jet Airways
RANCHI (IXR)
Depart: 2:40 PM
KOLKATA (CCU)
Arrive: 3:30 PM
 Book at Jet Airways
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
9W7062
Jet Airways
KOLKATA (CCU)
Depart: 4:50 PM
GUWAHATI (GAU)
Arrive: 6:05 PM
 Book at Jet Airways
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:55 AM12:20 PM 3hour 25minute1(CCU) 
9W2857
Jet Airways
RANCHI (IXR)
Depart: 8:55 AM
KOLKATA (CCU)
Arrive: 10:05 AM
 Book at Jet Airways
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
9W2479
Jet Airways
KOLKATA (CCU)
Depart: 10:35 AM
GUWAHATI (GAU)
Arrive: 12:20 PM
 Book at Jet Airways
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:55 AM12:20 PM 3hour 25minute1(CCU) 
9W-K-2857
Jet Airways
RANCHI (IXR)
Depart: 8:55 AM
KOLKATA (CCU)
Arrive: 10:05 AM
 Book at Jet Airways
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
9W2479
Jet Airways
KOLKATA (CCU)
Depart: 10:35 AM
GUWAHATI (GAU)
Arrive: 12:20 PM
 Book at Jet Airways
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:40 PM6:20 PM 3hour 40minute1(CCU) 
9W9753
Jet Airways
RANCHI (IXR)
Depart: 2:40 PM
KOLKATA (CCU)
Arrive: 3:30 PM
 Book at Jet Airways
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
9W-K-7013
Jet Airways
KOLKATA (CCU)
Depart: 4:55 PM
GUWAHATI (GAU)
Arrive: 6:20 PM
 Book at Jet Airways
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:40 PM6:20 PM 3hour 40minute1(CCU) 
9W9753
Jet Airways
RANCHI (IXR)
Depart: 2:40 PM
KOLKATA (CCU)
Arrive: 3:30 PM
 Book at Jet Airways
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
S24482
JetKonnect
KOLKATA (CCU)
Depart: 4:55 PM
GUWAHATI (GAU)
Arrive: 6:20 PM
 Book at JetKonnect
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:35 PM5:25 PM 3hour 50minute1(CCU) 
S29805
JetKonnect
RANCHI (IXR)
Depart: 1:35 PM
KOLKATA (CCU)
Arrive: 2:35 PM
 Book at JetKonnect
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
6E 292
IndiGo
KOLKATA (CCU)
Depart: 4:15 PM
GUWAHATI (GAU)
Arrive: 5:25 PM
 Book at IndiGo
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:10 PM7:05 PM 3hour 55minute1(CCU) 
S24462
JetKonnect
RANCHI (IXR)
Depart: 3:10 PM
KOLKATA (CCU)
Arrive: 4:00 PM
 Book at JetKonnect
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
S23482
JetKonnect
KOLKATA (CCU)
Depart: 5:15 PM
GUWAHATI (GAU)
Arrive: 7:05 PM
 Book at JetKonnect
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:10 PM7:05 PM 3hour 55minute1(CCU) 
S24462
JetKonnect
RANCHI (IXR)
Depart: 3:10 PM
KOLKATA (CCU)
Arrive: 4:00 PM
 Book at JetKonnect
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
9W2482
Jet Airways
KOLKATA (CCU)
Depart: 5:15 PM
GUWAHATI (GAU)
Arrive: 7:05 PM
 Book at Jet Airways
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:40 PM6:35 PM 3hour 55minute1(CCU) 
9W9753
Jet Airways
RANCHI (IXR)
Depart: 2:40 PM
KOLKATA (CCU)
Arrive: 3:30 PM
 Book at Jet Airways
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
9W-K-2482
Jet Airways
KOLKATA (CCU)
Depart: 5:00 PM
GUWAHATI (GAU)
Arrive: 6:35 PM
 Book at Jet Airways
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:55 AM1:05 PM 4hour 10minute1(CCU) 
9W-K-2857
Jet Airways
RANCHI (IXR)
Depart: 8:55 AM
KOLKATA (CCU)
Arrive: 10:05 AM
 Book at Jet Airways
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
9W-K-2619
Jet Airways
KOLKATA (CCU)
Depart: 10:50 AM
GUWAHATI (GAU)
Arrive: 1:05 PM
 Book at Jet Airways
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:55 AM1:05 PM 4hour 10minute1(CCU) 
9W2857
Jet Airways
RANCHI (IXR)
Depart: 8:55 AM
KOLKATA (CCU)
Arrive: 10:05 AM
 Book at Jet Airways
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
9W-K-2619
Jet Airways
KOLKATA (CCU)
Depart: 10:50 AM
GUWAHATI (GAU)
Arrive: 1:05 PM
 Book at Jet Airways
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:40 PM7:05 PM 4hour 25minute1(CCU) 
9W9753
Jet Airways
RANCHI (IXR)
Depart: 2:40 PM
KOLKATA (CCU)
Arrive: 3:30 PM
 Book at Jet Airways
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
9W2482
Jet Airways
KOLKATA (CCU)
Depart: 5:15 PM
GUWAHATI (GAU)
Arrive: 7:05 PM
 Book at Jet Airways
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:40 PM7:05 PM 4hour 25minute1(CCU) 
9W9753
Jet Airways
RANCHI (IXR)
Depart: 2:40 PM
KOLKATA (CCU)
Arrive: 3:30 PM
 Book at Jet Airways
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
S23482
JetKonnect
KOLKATA (CCU)
Depart: 5:15 PM
GUWAHATI (GAU)
Arrive: 7:05 PM
 Book at JetKonnect
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:35 PM6:05 PM 4hour 30minute1(CCU) 
S29805
JetKonnect
RANCHI (IXR)
Depart: 1:35 PM
KOLKATA (CCU)
Arrive: 2:35 PM
 Book at JetKonnect
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
9W7062
Jet Airways
KOLKATA (CCU)
Depart: 4:50 PM
GUWAHATI (GAU)
Arrive: 6:05 PM
 Book at Jet Airways
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:35 PM6:20 PM 4hour 45minute1(CCU) 
S29805
JetKonnect
RANCHI (IXR)
Depart: 1:35 PM
KOLKATA (CCU)
Arrive: 2:35 PM
 Book at JetKonnect
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
9W-K-7013
Jet Airways
KOLKATA (CCU)
Depart: 4:55 PM
GUWAHATI (GAU)
Arrive: 6:20 PM
 Book at Jet Airways
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:35 PM6:20 PM 4hour 45minute1(CCU) 
S29805
JetKonnect
RANCHI (IXR)
Depart: 1:35 PM
KOLKATA (CCU)
Arrive: 2:35 PM
 Book at JetKonnect
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
S24482
JetKonnect
KOLKATA (CCU)
Depart: 4:55 PM
GUWAHATI (GAU)
Arrive: 6:20 PM
 Book at JetKonnect
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:35 PM6:35 PM 5hour1(CCU) 
S29805
JetKonnect
RANCHI (IXR)
Depart: 1:35 PM
KOLKATA (CCU)
Arrive: 2:35 PM
 Book at JetKonnect
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
9W-K-2482
Jet Airways
KOLKATA (CCU)
Depart: 5:00 PM
GUWAHATI (GAU)
Arrive: 6:35 PM
 Book at Jet Airways
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:55 AM1:55 PM 5hour1(CCU) 
S23857
JetKonnect
RANCHI (IXR)
Depart: 8:55 AM
KOLKATA (CCU)
Arrive: 10:05 AM
 Book at JetKonnect
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
SG871
Spice Jet
KOLKATA (CCU)
Depart: 11:25 AM
GUWAHATI (GAU)
Arrive: 1:55 PM
 Book at Spice Jet
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:55 AM1:55 PM 5hour1(CCU) 
9W-K-2857
Jet Airways
RANCHI (IXR)
Depart: 8:55 AM
KOLKATA (CCU)
Arrive: 10:05 AM
 Book at Jet Airways
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
SG871
Spice Jet
KOLKATA (CCU)
Depart: 11:25 AM
GUWAHATI (GAU)
Arrive: 1:55 PM
 Book at Spice Jet
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:55 AM1:55 PM 5hour1(CCU) 
9W2857
Jet Airways
RANCHI (IXR)
Depart: 8:55 AM
KOLKATA (CCU)
Arrive: 10:05 AM
 Book at Jet Airways
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
SG871
Spice Jet
KOLKATA (CCU)
Depart: 11:25 AM
GUWAHATI (GAU)
Arrive: 1:55 PM
 Book at Spice Jet
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:55 AM2:20 PM 5hour 25minute1(CCU) 
S23857
JetKonnect
RANCHI (IXR)
Depart: 8:55 AM
KOLKATA (CCU)
Arrive: 10:05 AM
 Book at JetKonnect
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
SG 528
Spice Jet
KOLKATA (CCU)
Depart: 12:55 PM
GUWAHATI (GAU)
Arrive: 2:20 PM
 Book at Spice Jet
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:55 AM2:20 PM 5hour 25minute1(CCU) 
9W-K-2857
Jet Airways
RANCHI (IXR)
Depart: 8:55 AM
KOLKATA (CCU)
Arrive: 10:05 AM
 Book at Jet Airways
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
SG 528
Spice Jet
KOLKATA (CCU)
Depart: 12:55 PM
GUWAHATI (GAU)
Arrive: 2:20 PM
 Book at Spice Jet
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:55 AM2:20 PM 5hour 25minute1(CCU) 
S23857
JetKonnect
RANCHI (IXR)
Depart: 8:55 AM
KOLKATA (CCU)
Arrive: 10:05 AM
 Book at JetKonnect
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
SG528
Spice Jet
KOLKATA (CCU)
Depart: 12:55 PM
GUWAHATI (GAU)
Arrive: 2:20 PM
 Book at Spice Jet
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:55 AM2:20 PM 5hour 25minute1(CCU) 
9W-K-2857
Jet Airways
RANCHI (IXR)
Depart: 8:55 AM
KOLKATA (CCU)
Arrive: 10:05 AM
 Book at Jet Airways
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
SG528
Spice Jet
KOLKATA (CCU)
Depart: 12:55 PM
GUWAHATI (GAU)
Arrive: 2:20 PM
 Book at Spice Jet
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:55 AM2:20 PM 5hour 25minute1(CCU) 
9W2857
Jet Airways
RANCHI (IXR)
Depart: 8:55 AM
KOLKATA (CCU)
Arrive: 10:05 AM
 Book at Jet Airways
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
SG 528
Spice Jet
KOLKATA (CCU)
Depart: 12:55 PM
GUWAHATI (GAU)
Arrive: 2:20 PM
 Book at Spice Jet
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:55 AM2:20 PM 5hour 25minute1(CCU) 
9W2857
Jet Airways
RANCHI (IXR)
Depart: 8:55 AM
KOLKATA (CCU)
Arrive: 10:05 AM
 Book at Jet Airways
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
SG528
Spice Jet
KOLKATA (CCU)
Depart: 12:55 PM
GUWAHATI (GAU)
Arrive: 2:20 PM
 Book at Spice Jet
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:35 PM7:05 PM 5hour 30minute1(CCU) 
S29805
JetKonnect
RANCHI (IXR)
Depart: 1:35 PM
KOLKATA (CCU)
Arrive: 2:35 PM
 Book at JetKonnect
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
9W2482
Jet Airways
KOLKATA (CCU)
Depart: 5:15 PM
GUWAHATI (GAU)
Arrive: 7:05 PM
 Book at Jet Airways
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:35 PM7:05 PM 5hour 30minute1(CCU) 
S29805
JetKonnect
RANCHI (IXR)
Depart: 1:35 PM
KOLKATA (CCU)
Arrive: 2:35 PM
 Book at JetKonnect
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
S23482
JetKonnect
KOLKATA (CCU)
Depart: 5:15 PM
GUWAHATI (GAU)
Arrive: 7:05 PM
 Book at JetKonnect
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:55 AM2:30 PM 5hour 35minute1(CCU) 
9W-K-2857
Jet Airways
RANCHI (IXR)
Depart: 8:55 AM
KOLKATA (CCU)
Arrive: 10:05 AM
 Book at Jet Airways
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
6E-321 null
IndiGo
KOLKATA (CCU)
Depart: 1:15 PM
GUWAHATI (GAU)
Arrive: 2:30 PM
 Book at IndiGo
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:55 AM2:30 PM 5hour 35minute1(CCU) 
S23857
JetKonnect
RANCHI (IXR)
Depart: 8:55 AM
KOLKATA (CCU)
Arrive: 10:05 AM
 Book at JetKonnect
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
6E-321 null
IndiGo
KOLKATA (CCU)
Depart: 1:15 PM
GUWAHATI (GAU)
Arrive: 2:30 PM
 Book at IndiGo
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:55 AM2:30 PM 5hour 35minute1(CCU) 
9W2857
Jet Airways
RANCHI (IXR)
Depart: 8:55 AM
KOLKATA (CCU)
Arrive: 10:05 AM
 Book at Jet Airways
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
6E-321 null
IndiGo
KOLKATA (CCU)
Depart: 1:15 PM
GUWAHATI (GAU)
Arrive: 2:30 PM
 Book at IndiGo
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:40 PM12:40 AM 6hour1(PAT) 
6E 493
IndiGo
RANCHI (IXR)
Depart: 6:40 PM
PATNA (PAT)
Arrive: 7:30 PM
 Book at IndiGo
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
G8-176
Go Air
PATNA (PAT)
Depart: 11:10 PM
GUWAHATI (GAU)
Arrive: 12:40 AM(day 2)
 Book at Go Air
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:45 PM8:55 PM 6hour 10minute1(PAT) 
G8-187
Go Air
RANCHI (IXR)
Depart: 2:45 PM
PATNA (PAT)
Arrive: 3:30 PM
 Book at Go Air
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
G8-150
Go Air
PATNA (PAT)
Depart: 7:20 PM
GUWAHATI (GAU)
Arrive: 8:55 PM
 Book at Go Air
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:55 AM3:05 PM 6hour 10minute1(CCU) 
9W-K-2857
Jet Airways
RANCHI (IXR)
Depart: 8:55 AM
KOLKATA (CCU)
Arrive: 10:05 AM
 Book at Jet Airways
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
9W2619
Jet Airways
KOLKATA (CCU)
Depart: 12:50 PM
GUWAHATI (GAU)
Arrive: 3:05 PM
 Book at Jet Airways
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:55 AM3:05 PM 6hour 10minute1(CCU) 
9W-K-2857
Jet Airways
RANCHI (IXR)
Depart: 8:55 AM
KOLKATA (CCU)
Arrive: 10:05 AM
 Book at Jet Airways
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
S23619
JetKonnect
KOLKATA (CCU)
Depart: 12:50 PM
GUWAHATI (GAU)
Arrive: 3:05 PM
 Book at JetKonnect
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:55 AM3:05 PM 6hour 10minute1(CCU) 
9W2857
Jet Airways
RANCHI (IXR)
Depart: 8:55 AM
KOLKATA (CCU)
Arrive: 10:05 AM
 Book at Jet Airways
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
9W2619
Jet Airways
KOLKATA (CCU)
Depart: 12:50 PM
GUWAHATI (GAU)
Arrive: 3:05 PM
 Book at Jet Airways
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:55 AM3:05 PM 6hour 10minute1(CCU) 
9W2857
Jet Airways
RANCHI (IXR)
Depart: 8:55 AM
KOLKATA (CCU)
Arrive: 10:05 AM
 Book at Jet Airways
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
S23619
JetKonnect
KOLKATA (CCU)
Depart: 12:50 PM
GUWAHATI (GAU)
Arrive: 3:05 PM
 Book at JetKonnect
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:55 AM3:05 PM 6hour 10minute1(CCU) 
S23857
JetKonnect
RANCHI (IXR)
Depart: 8:55 AM
KOLKATA (CCU)
Arrive: 10:05 AM
 Book at JetKonnect
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
9W2619
Jet Airways
KOLKATA (CCU)
Depart: 12:50 PM
GUWAHATI (GAU)
Arrive: 3:05 PM
 Book at Jet Airways
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:55 AM3:05 PM 6hour 10minute1(CCU) 
S23857
JetKonnect
RANCHI (IXR)
Depart: 8:55 AM
KOLKATA (CCU)
Arrive: 10:05 AM
 Book at JetKonnect
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
S23619
JetKonnect
KOLKATA (CCU)
Depart: 12:50 PM
GUWAHATI (GAU)
Arrive: 3:05 PM
 Book at JetKonnect
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:05 PM12:40 AM 6hour 35minute1(PAT) 
AI9783
Air India
RANCHI (IXR)
Depart: 6:05 PM
PATNA (PAT)
Arrive: 7:05 PM
 Book at Air India
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
G8-176
Go Air
PATNA (PAT)
Depart: 11:10 PM
GUWAHATI (GAU)
Arrive: 12:40 AM(day 2)
 Book at Go Air
Book at Expedia
Book at MakeMyTrip
Book at Yatra
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
Train Search  |  Direct Flights  |  Bus Search  |  Flight Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited