90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 25 Multileg Train routes from AGRA FORT to PATNA
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:54 PM5:55 AM 10hour 1minute0Rs. 645
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH
Indian Railways
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Depart: 7:54 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 5:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 645
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:20 PM7:55 AM 11hour 35minute0Rs. 430
12304 POORVA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Depart: 8:20 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 7:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 430
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:52 AM2:45 PM 11hour 53minute0Rs. 395
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL
Indian Railways
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Depart: 2:52 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 2:45 PM
Rs. 395
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:48 AM9:55 PM 12hour 7minute0Rs. 430
12506 NORTH EAST EXP
Indian Railways
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Depart: 9:48 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 9:55 PM
Rs. 430
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:20 PM11:30 AM 12hour 10minute0Rs. 370
12402 MAGADH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Depart: 11:20 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 11:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 370
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:10 AM10:35 PM 12hour 25minute0Rs. 430
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Depart: 10:10 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 10:35 PM
Rs. 430
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:27 AM11:25 PM 12hour 58minute0Rs. 430
12488 SEEMANCHAL EXP
Indian Railways
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Depart: 10:27 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 11:25 PM
Rs. 430
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:08 AM12:35 AM 13hour 27minute0Rs. 395
15484 MAHANANDA EXP
Indian Railways
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Depart: 11:08 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 12:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 395
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:40 PM4:30 AM 13hour 50minute0Rs. 395
25631 BKN GHY EXPRESS
Indian Railways
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Depart: 2:40 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 4:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 395
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:40 PM4:30 AM 13hour 50minute0Rs. 430
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRES
Indian Railways
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Depart: 2:40 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 4:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 430
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:40 PM4:30 AM 13hour 50minute0Rs. 395
15631 BME GHY EXPRESS
Indian Railways
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Depart: 2:40 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 4:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 395
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:40 PM6:05 AM 14hour 25minute0Rs. 435
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AGRA FORT (AF)
Depart: 3:40 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 6:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 435
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:10 PM1:43 PM 14hour 33minute0Rs. 435
12554 VAISHALI EXP
Indian Railways
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Depart: 11:10 PM
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 1:43 PM(day 2)
Rs. 435
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:56 PM11:16 AM 16hour 20minute0Rs. 405
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Depart: 6:56 PM
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 11:16 AM(day 2)
Rs. 405
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:30 PM6:25 AM 17hour 55minute0Rs. 405
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP
Indian Railways
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Depart: 12:30 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 6:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 405
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:55 PM5:30 PM 18hour 35minute0Rs. 430
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP
Indian Railways
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Depart: 10:55 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 5:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 430
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:55 PM5:30 PM 18hour 35minute0Rs. 415
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP
Indian Railways
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Depart: 10:55 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 5:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 415
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:53 AM8:42 PM 18hour 49minute0Rs. 425
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Depart: 1:53 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 8:42 PM
Rs. 425
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:53 AM8:42 PM 18hour 49minute0Rs. 405
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Depart: 1:53 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 8:42 PM
Rs. 405
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:10 PM5:20 PM 19hour 10minute0Rs. 395
13132 ANVT KOAA EXP
Indian Railways
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Depart: 10:10 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 5:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 395
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:30 PM3:46 PM 19hour 16minute0Rs. 425
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP
Indian Railways
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Depart: 8:30 PM
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 3:46 PM(day 2)
Rs. 425
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:40 PM10:40 AM 20hour0Rs. 420
15667 KAMAKHYA EXPRES
Indian Railways
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Depart: 2:40 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 10:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 420
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:40 PM10:40 AM 20hour0Rs. 420
15635 GUWAHATI EXPRES
Indian Railways
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Depart: 2:40 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 10:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 420
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:08 AM3:16 AM 20hour 8minute0Rs. 420
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Depart: 7:08 AM
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 3:16 AM(day 2)
Rs. 420
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:00 AM2:09 AM 23hour 9minute0Rs. 460
19709 KAVI GURU EXP
Indian Railways
ACHHNERA JN (AH)
Depart: 3:00 AM
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 2:09 AM(day 2)
Rs. 460
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited