90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from AHMEDABAD to MANGALORE
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:55 PM8:40 PM1day 45minute0Rs. 1715
22475 BKN CBE AC S F
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 7:55 PM
MANGALORE JN (MAJN)
Arrive: 8:40 PM(day 2)
Rs. 1715
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:27 AM4:35 AM1day 1hour 8minute0Rs. 625
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 3:27 AM
MANGALORE JN (MAJN)
Arrive: 4:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 625
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:27 AM6:25 AM1day 2hour 58minute0Rs. 625
19578 HAPA TEN EXPRES
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 3:27 AM
MANGALORE JN (MAJN)
Arrive: 6:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 625
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:25 AM4:00 PM1day 4hour 35minute0Rs. 625
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 11:25 AM
MANGALORE JN (MAJN)
Arrive: 4:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 625
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:25 AM4:00 PM1day 4hour 35minute0Rs. 625
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 11:25 AM
MANGALORE JN (MAJN)
Arrive: 4:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 625
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:25 AM4:00 PM1day 4hour 35minute0Rs. 625
19260 BVC KCVL EXP
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 11:25 AM
MANGALORE JN (MAJN)
Arrive: 4:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 625
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:25 AM4:00 PM1day 4hour 35minute0Rs. 625
16337 OKHA ERS EXPRES
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 11:25 AM
MANGALORE JN (MAJN)
Arrive: 4:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 625
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:10 AM4:00 PM1day 4hour 50minute0Rs. 625
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 11:10 AM
MANGALORE JN (MAJN)
Arrive: 4:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 625
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:30 PM3:15 PM1day 45minute1(BVI)Rs. 1480
12010 SHATABDI EXP
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 2:30 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 8:43 PM
Rs. 930
Get Availability
12133 MANGALORE EXP
Indian Railways
MUMBAI CST (CSTM)
Depart: 10:00 PM
MANGALORE JN (MAJN)
Arrive: 3:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 550
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:30 AM2:20 AM1day 50minute1(BVI)Rs. 830
22452 CDG BDTS SF EXP
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 1:30 AM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 8:28 AM
Rs. 300
Get Availability
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP
Indian Railways
PANVEL (PNVL)
Depart: 9:30 AM
MANGALORE JN (MAJN)
Arrive: 2:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 530
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:30 AM2:20 AM1day 50minute1(BVI)Rs. 1075
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 1:30 AM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 7:21 AM
Rs. 545
Get Availability
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP
Indian Railways
PANVEL (PNVL)
Depart: 9:30 AM
MANGALORE JN (MAJN)
Arrive: 2:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 530
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:12 AM4:35 AM1day 2hour 23minute1(ST)Rs. 800
12972 BVC BDTS EXPRES
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 2:12 AM
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 5:50 AM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
12484 ASR KCVL EXPRES
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 6:30 AM
MANGALORE JN (MAJN)
Arrive: 4:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 600
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:45 PM2:20 AM1day 2hour 35minute1(BCT)Rs. 1385
12268 BCT DURONTO EXP
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 11:45 PM
MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT)
Arrive: 6:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 855
Get Availability
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP
Indian Railways
PANVEL (PNVL)
Depart: 9:30 AM(day 2)
MANGALORE JN (MAJN)
Arrive: 2:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 530
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:00 AM6:00 AM1day 3hour1(BVI)Rs. 780
19132 KUTCH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 3:00 AM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 10:34 AM
Rs. 270
Get Availability
16345 NETRAVATI EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 11:40 AM
MANGALORE JN (MAJN)
Arrive: 6:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 510
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:30 AM4:35 AM1day 3hour 5minute1(BRC)Rs. 800
22452 CDG BDTS SF EXP
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 1:30 AM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 3:07 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12484 ASR KCVL EXPRES
Indian Railways
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Depart: 4:20 AM
MANGALORE JN (MAJN)
Arrive: 4:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 630
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:30 AM4:35 AM1day 3hour 5minute1(BRC)Rs. 875
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 1:30 AM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 3:05 AM
Rs. 245
Get Availability
12484 ASR KCVL EXPRES
Indian Railways
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Depart: 4:20 AM
MANGALORE JN (MAJN)
Arrive: 4:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 630
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:00 PM2:20 AM1day 3hour 20minute1(BVI)Rs. 800
19204 BVC BDTS EXPRES
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 11:00 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 6:57 AM(day 2)
Rs. 270
Get Availability
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP
Indian Railways
PANVEL (PNVL)
Depart: 9:30 AM(day 2)
MANGALORE JN (MAJN)
Arrive: 2:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 530
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:00 AM10:25 AM1day 3hour 25minute1(BVI)Rs. 955
19012 GUJARAT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 7:00 AM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 3:24 PM
Rs. 160
Get Availability
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 4:55 PM
MANGALORE JN (MAJN)
Arrive: 10:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 795
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:10 AM4:35 AM1day 3hour 25minute1(BRC)Rs. 770
19453 GIMB PURI EXP
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 1:10 AM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 3:35 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12484 ASR KCVL EXPRES
Indian Railways
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Depart: 4:20 AM
MANGALORE JN (MAJN)
Arrive: 4:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 630
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:50 PM2:20 AM1day 3hour 30minute1(BVI)Rs. 800
59460 VRL BCT PASS EX
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 10:50 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 6:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 270
Get Availability
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP
Indian Railways
PANVEL (PNVL)
Depart: 9:30 AM(day 2)
MANGALORE JN (MAJN)
Arrive: 2:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 530
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:50 PM2:20 AM1day 3hour 30minute1(BVI)Rs. 800
19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 10:50 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 6:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 270
Get Availability
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP
Indian Railways
PANVEL (PNVL)
Depart: 9:30 AM(day 2)
MANGALORE JN (MAJN)
Arrive: 2:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 530
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:00 AM4:35 AM1day 3hour 35minute1(BRC)Rs. 770
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 1:00 AM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 2:50 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12484 ASR KCVL EXPRES
Indian Railways
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Depart: 4:20 AM
MANGALORE JN (MAJN)
Arrive: 4:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 630
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:40 PM2:20 AM1day 3hour 40minute1(BVI)Rs. 800
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 10:40 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 5:41 AM(day 2)
Rs. 270
Get Availability
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP
Indian Railways
PANVEL (PNVL)
Depart: 9:30 AM(day 2)
MANGALORE JN (MAJN)
Arrive: 2:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 530
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:12 AM6:00 AM1day 3hour 48minute1(BVI)Rs. 810
12972 BVC BDTS EXPRES
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 2:12 AM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 9:23 AM
Rs. 300
Get Availability
16345 NETRAVATI EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 11:40 AM
MANGALORE JN (MAJN)
Arrive: 6:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 510
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:10 PM2:20 AM1day 4hour 10minute1(BVI)Rs. 1300
22904 BDTS AC S F EXP
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 10:10 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 4:11 AM(day 2)
Rs. 770
Get Availability
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP
Indian Railways
PANVEL (PNVL)
Depart: 9:30 AM(day 2)
MANGALORE JN (MAJN)
Arrive: 2:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 530
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:00 PM2:20 AM1day 4hour 20minute1(BVI)Rs. 830
12902 GUJARAT MAIL
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 10:00 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 5:14 AM(day 2)
Rs. 300
Get Availability
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP
Indian Railways
PANVEL (PNVL)
Depart: 9:30 AM(day 2)
MANGALORE JN (MAJN)
Arrive: 2:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 530
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:00 AM10:25 AM1day 4hour 25minute1(BVI)Rs. 1170
12932 BCT DOUBLEDECKE
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 6:00 AM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 12:16 PM
Rs. 630
Get Availability
12619 MATSYAGANDHA EX
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 3:20 PM
MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ)
Arrive: 10:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 540
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:00 AM10:25 AM1day 4hour 25minute1(BVI)Rs. 1425
12932 BCT DOUBLEDECKE
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 6:00 AM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 12:16 PM
Rs. 630
Get Availability
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 4:55 PM
MANGALORE JN (MAJN)
Arrive: 10:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 795
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:30 AM6:00 AM1day 4hour 30minute1(BVI)Rs. 1055
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 1:30 AM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 7:21 AM
Rs. 545
Get Availability
16345 NETRAVATI EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 11:40 AM
MANGALORE JN (MAJN)
Arrive: 6:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 510
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:30 AM6:00 AM1day 4hour 30minute1(BVI)Rs. 810
22452 CDG BDTS SF EXP
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 1:30 AM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 8:28 AM
Rs. 300
Get Availability
16345 NETRAVATI EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 11:40 AM
MANGALORE JN (MAJN)
Arrive: 6:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 510
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:55 PM4:35 AM1day 4hour 40minute1(BRC)Rs. 800
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 11:55 PM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 1:48 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12288 DDN KCVL SUP EX
Indian Railways
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Depart: 4:20 AM(day 2)
MANGALORE JN (MAJN)
Arrive: 4:35 AM(day 3)
Rs. 630
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:45 PM4:35 AM1day 4hour 50minute1(BCT)Rs. 1395
12268 BCT DURONTO EXP
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 11:45 PM
MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT)
Arrive: 6:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 855
Get Availability
12288 DDN KCVL SUP EX
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 11:00 AM(day 2)
MANGALORE JN (MAJN)
Arrive: 4:35 AM(day 3)
Rs. 540
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:00 AM6:00 AM1day 5hour1(BVI)Rs. 780
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 1:00 AM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 8:50 AM
Rs. 270
Get Availability
16345 NETRAVATI EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 11:40 AM
MANGALORE JN (MAJN)
Arrive: 6:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 510
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:25 AM10:25 AM1day 5hour1(BVI)Rs. 1065
19116 BHUJ BDTS EXP
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 5:25 AM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 1:20 PM
Rs. 270
Get Availability
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 4:55 PM
MANGALORE JN (MAJN)
Arrive: 10:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 795
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:25 AM10:25 AM1day 5hour1(BVI)Rs. 810
19116 BHUJ BDTS EXP
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 5:25 AM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 1:20 PM
Rs. 270
Get Availability
12619 MATSYAGANDHA EX
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 3:20 PM
MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ)
Arrive: 10:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 540
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:10 PM2:20 AM1day 5hour 10minute1(BVI)Rs. 830
22928 LOK SHAKTI EXP
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 9:10 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 5:01 AM(day 2)
Rs. 300
Get Availability
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP
Indian Railways
PANVEL (PNVL)
Depart: 9:30 AM(day 2)
MANGALORE JN (MAJN)
Arrive: 2:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 530
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:00 AM3:15 PM1day 5hour 15minute1(KYN)Rs. 820
16613 COIMBATORE EXP
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 10:00 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 7:42 PM
Rs. 285
Get Availability
12133 MANGALORE EXP
Indian Railways
THANE (TNA)
Depart: 10:35 PM
MANGALORE JN (MAJN)
Arrive: 3:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:20 PM4:35 AM1day 5hour 15minute1(BRC)Rs. 800
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 11:20 PM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 1:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12288 DDN KCVL SUP EX
Indian Railways
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Depart: 4:20 AM(day 2)
MANGALORE JN (MAJN)
Arrive: 4:35 AM(day 3)
Rs. 630
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:00 AM3:15 PM1day 5hour 15minute1(KYN)Rs. 820
17203 BVC KAKINADA EX
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 10:00 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 7:42 PM
Rs. 285
Get Availability
12133 MANGALORE EXP
Indian Railways
THANE (TNA)
Depart: 10:35 PM
MANGALORE JN (MAJN)
Arrive: 3:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:00 AM3:15 PM1day 5hour 15minute1(KYN)Rs. 820
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 10:00 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 7:42 PM
Rs. 285
Get Availability
12133 MANGALORE EXP
Indian Railways
THANE (TNA)
Depart: 10:35 PM
MANGALORE JN (MAJN)
Arrive: 3:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:20 PM4:35 AM1day 5hour 15minute1(BRC)Rs. 770
19569 OKHA BSB EXPRES
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 11:20 PM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 1:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12288 DDN KCVL SUP EX
Indian Railways
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Depart: 4:20 AM(day 2)
MANGALORE JN (MAJN)
Arrive: 4:35 AM(day 3)
Rs. 630
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:00 AM3:15 PM1day 5hour 15minute1(KYN)Rs. 820
17017 RJT SC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 10:00 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 7:42 PM
Rs. 285
Get Availability
12133 MANGALORE EXP
Indian Railways
THANE (TNA)
Depart: 10:35 PM
MANGALORE JN (MAJN)
Arrive: 3:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:20 PM4:35 AM1day 5hour 15minute1(BRC)Rs. 800
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 11:20 PM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 1:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12288 DDN KCVL SUP EX
Indian Railways
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Depart: 4:20 AM(day 2)
MANGALORE JN (MAJN)
Arrive: 4:35 AM(day 3)
Rs. 630
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:00 AM3:15 PM1day 5hour 15minute1(KYN)Rs. 820
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 10:00 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 7:42 PM
Rs. 285
Get Availability
12133 MANGALORE EXP
Indian Railways
THANE (TNA)
Depart: 10:35 PM
MANGALORE JN (MAJN)
Arrive: 3:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:55 AM10:25 AM1day 5hour 30minute1(BVI)Rs. 1095
12990 AII DDR EXPRES
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 4:55 AM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 11:57 AM
Rs. 300
Get Availability
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 4:55 PM
MANGALORE JN (MAJN)
Arrive: 10:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 795
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:55 AM10:25 AM1day 5hour 30minute1(BVI)Rs. 840
12990 AII DDR EXPRES
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 4:55 AM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 11:57 AM
Rs. 300
Get Availability
12619 MATSYAGANDHA EX
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 3:20 PM
MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ)
Arrive: 10:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 540
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:55 AM10:25 AM1day 5hour 30minute1(BVI)Rs. 1065
19066 BGKT BDTS EXP
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 4:55 AM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 11:57 AM
Rs. 270
Get Availability
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 4:55 PM
MANGALORE JN (MAJN)
Arrive: 10:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 795
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:55 AM10:25 AM1day 5hour 30minute1(BVI)Rs. 810
19066 BGKT BDTS EXP
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 4:55 AM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 11:57 AM
Rs. 270
Get Availability
12619 MATSYAGANDHA EX
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 3:20 PM
MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ)
Arrive: 10:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 540
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:55 AM10:25 AM1day 5hour 30minute1(BVI)Rs. 840
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 4:55 AM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 11:57 AM
Rs. 300
Get Availability
12619 MATSYAGANDHA EX
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 3:20 PM
MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ)
Arrive: 10:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 540
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:55 AM10:25 AM1day 5hour 30minute1(BVI)Rs. 1095
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 4:55 AM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 11:57 AM
Rs. 300
Get Availability
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 4:55 PM
MANGALORE JN (MAJN)
Arrive: 10:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 795
Get Availability
Map View
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited