You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from AHMEDABAD to MUMBAI

SHATABDI EXP - 12010

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 2:40 PM

BORIVALI (BVI) - 8:35 PM

Rs. 930

5hour 55minute

Operates:

DEE BDTS G RATH - 12215

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 1:30 AM

BORIVALI (BVI) - 7:28 AM

Rs. 545

5hour 58minute

Operates:

BDTS AC S F EXP - 22904

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 10:10 PM

BORIVALI (BVI) - 4:14 AM(day 2)

Rs. 770

6hour 4minute

Operates:

BCT DURONTO EXP - 12268

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 11:45 PM

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 6:00 AM(day 2)

Rs. 855

6hour 15minute

Operates:

BCT DOUBLEDECKE - 12932

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 6:00 AM

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:19 PM

Rs. 630

6hour 19minute

Operates:

BHUJ DADAR EXP - 12960

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 4:30 AM

BORIVALI (BVI) - 11:24 AM

Rs. 300

6hour 54minute

Operates:

HSR BDTS S F EX - 22916

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 9:30 AM

BORIVALI (BVI) - 4:24 PM

Rs. 300

6hour 54minute

Operates:

BKN DDR SF EXP - 12489

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 4:30 AM

BORIVALI (BVI) - 11:24 AM

Rs. 300

6hour 54minute

Operates:

DEE BDTS EXP - 19030

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 9:30 AM

BORIVALI (BVI) - 4:24 PM

Rs. 270

6hour 54minute

Operates:

HAPA MADGAON EX - 22908

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 9:30 AM

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 4:25 PM

Rs. 290

6hour 55minute

Operates:

KARNAVATI EXP - 12934

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 4:55 AM

BORIVALI (BVI) - 11:52 AM

Rs. 175

6hour 57minute

Operates:

CDG BDTS SF EXP - 22452

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 1:30 AM

BORIVALI (BVI) - 8:32 AM

Rs. 300

7hour 2minute

Operates:

SURYA NAGRI EXP - 12479

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 3:45 AM

BORIVALI (BVI) - 10:48 AM

Rs. 300

7hour 3minute

Operates:

AII DDR EXPRES - 12990

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 4:55 AM

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:00 PM

Rs. 300

7hour 5minute

Operates:

BKN BDTS SF EXP - 22473

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 4:55 AM

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:00 PM

Rs. 300

7hour 5minute

Operates:

BGKT BDTS EXP - 19066

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 4:55 AM

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:00 PM

Rs. 270

7hour 5minute

Operates:

ARAVALI EXPRESS - 19708

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 10:40 PM

BORIVALI (BVI) - 5:46 AM(day 2)

Rs. 270

7hour 6minute

Operates:

ADI CHENNAI EXP - 19420

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 9:40 AM

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 4:50 PM

Rs. 260

7hour 10minute

Operates:

BKN CBE AC S F - 22475

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 7:55 PM

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 3:10 AM(day 2)

Rs. 750

7hour 15minute

Operates:

JSM BDTS SF - 22932

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 9:30 AM

BORIVALI (BVI) - 4:48 PM

Rs. 300

7hour 18minute

Operates:

PIT BDTS SF EXP - 22936

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 10:10 PM

BORIVALI (BVI) - 5:30 AM(day 2)

Rs. 300

7hour 20minute

Operates:

SAURASHTRA MAIL - 19006

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 10:50 PM

BORIVALI (BVI) - 6:10 AM(day 2)

Rs. 270

7hour 20minute

Operates:

VRL BCT PASS EX - 59460

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 10:50 PM

BORIVALI (BVI) - 6:10 AM(day 2)

Rs. 270

7hour 20minute

Operates:

GUJARAT MAIL - 12902

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 10:00 PM

BORIVALI (BVI) - 5:24 AM(day 2)

Rs. 300

7hour 24minute

Operates:

KOCHUVELI EXP - 19262

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 3:27 AM

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 10:55 AM

Rs. 260

7hour 28minute

Operates:

NAGERCOIL EXP - 16335

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 1:00 PM

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 8:30 PM

Rs. 260

7hour 30minute

Operates:

BKN KCVL EXPRES - 16311

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 1:00 PM

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 8:30 PM

Rs. 260

7hour 30minute

Operates:

OKHA ERS EXPRES - 16337

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 1:00 PM

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 8:30 PM

Rs. 260

7hour 30minute

Operates:

VRL TVC EXPRESS - 16333

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 1:00 PM

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 8:30 PM

Rs. 260

7hour 30minute

Operates:

BVC KCVL EXP - 19260

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 1:00 PM

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 8:30 PM

Rs. 260

7hour 30minute

Operates:

BANDRA T EXP - 19452

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 2:10 PM

BORIVALI (BVI) - 9:43 PM

Rs. 270

7hour 33minute

Operates:

BME YPR AC EXP - 14806

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 2:00 PM

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 9:35 PM

Rs. 700

7hour 35minute

Operates:

BKN YPR EXPRESS - 16588

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 2:00 PM

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 9:35 PM

Rs. 260

7hour 35minute

Operates:

VERAVAL PUNE EX - 11087

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 4:30 PM

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 12:10 AM(day 2)

Rs. 260

7hour 40minute

Operates:

KUTCH EXPRESS - 19132

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 3:00 AM

BORIVALI (BVI) - 10:40 AM

Rs. 270

7hour 40minute

Operates:

RANAKPUR EXPRES - 14707

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 1:00 AM

BORIVALI (BVI) - 8:42 AM

Rs. 270

7hour 42minute

Operates:

VIVEK EXPRESS - 19028

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 2:00 PM

BORIVALI (BVI) - 9:43 PM

Rs. 270

7hour 43minute

Operates:

BGKTPUNE EXPRES - 11089

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 4:25 PM

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 12:10 AM(day 2)

Rs. 260

7hour 45minute

Operates:

HAPA TEN EXPRES - 19578

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 3:27 AM

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 11:20 AM

Rs. 260

7hour 53minute

Operates:

ADI MAJN SF SPL - 09415

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 4:15 PM

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 12:10 AM(day 2)

Rs. 750

7hour 55minute

Operates:

AHIMSA EXPRESS - 11095

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 4:15 PM

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 12:10 AM(day 2)

Rs. 260

7hour 55minute

Operates:

BHUJ PUNE EXP - 11091

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 4:15 PM

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 12:10 AM(day 2)

Rs. 260

7hour 55minute

Operates:

LOK SHAKTI EXP - 22928

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 9:10 PM

BORIVALI (BVI) - 5:06 AM(day 2)

Rs. 300

7hour 56minute

Operates:

BVC BDTS EXPRES - 12972

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 12:01 AM

BORIVALI (BVI) - 7:58 AM

Rs. 300

7hour 57minute

Operates:

BVC BDTS EXPRES - 19204

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 11:00 PM

BORIVALI (BVI) - 6:57 AM(day 2)

Rs. 270

7hour 57minute

Operates:

BHUJ BDTS EXP - 19116

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 5:25 AM

BORIVALI (BVI) - 1:25 PM

Rs. 270

8hour

Operates:

KOLHAPUR EXPRES - 11049

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 7:25 PM

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 3:35 AM(day 2)

Rs. 260

8hour 10minute

Operates:

SAU JANATA EXP - 19018

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 8:30 PM

BORIVALI (BVI) - 4:48 AM(day 2)

Rs. 270

8hour 18minute

Operates:

BVC KAKINADA EX - 17203

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 10:00 AM

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 6:20 PM

Rs. 260

8hour 20minute

Operates:

COIMBATORE EXP - 16613

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 10:00 AM

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 6:20 PM

Rs. 260

8hour 20minute

Operates: