90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from AHMEDABAD to SATNA
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:30 PM6:50 PM 21hour 20minute1(KMZ)Rs. 580
22829 BHUJ SHM EXP
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 9:30 PM
KATNI MURWARA (KMZ)
Arrive: 4:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 445
Get Availability
13202 LTT RJPB EXP
Indian Railways
KATNI (KTE)
Depart: 5:15 PM(day 2)
SATNA (STA)
Arrive: 6:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:30 PM7:10 PM 21hour 40minute1(KMZ)Rs. 580
22829 BHUJ SHM EXP
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 9:30 PM
KATNI MURWARA (KMZ)
Arrive: 4:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 445
Get Availability
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP
Indian Railways
KATNI (KTE)
Depart: 5:30 PM(day 2)
SATNA (STA)
Arrive: 7:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:55 AM2:45 AM 21hour 50minute1(ST)Rs. 530
12934 KARNAVATI EXP
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 4:55 AM
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 8:35 AM
Rs. 105
Get Availability
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 9:35 AM
SATNA (STA)
Arrive: 2:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 425
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:55 AM2:45 AM 21hour 50minute1(ST)Rs. 605
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 4:55 AM
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 8:50 AM
Rs. 180
Get Availability
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 9:35 AM
SATNA (STA)
Arrive: 2:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 425
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:55 AM2:45 AM 21hour 50minute1(ST)Rs. 575
19066 BGKT BDTS EXP
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 4:55 AM
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 8:50 AM
Rs. 150
Get Availability
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 9:35 AM
SATNA (STA)
Arrive: 2:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 425
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:55 AM2:45 AM 21hour 50minute1(ST)Rs. 605
12990 AII DDR EXPRES
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 4:55 AM
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 8:50 AM
Rs. 180
Get Availability
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 9:35 AM
SATNA (STA)
Arrive: 2:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 425
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:30 PM7:30 PM 22hour1(KMZ)Rs. 610
22829 BHUJ SHM EXP
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 9:30 PM
KATNI MURWARA (KMZ)
Arrive: 4:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 445
Get Availability
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP
Indian Railways
KATNI (KTE)
Depart: 5:50 PM(day 2)
SATNA (STA)
Arrive: 7:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:40 AM2:45 AM 22hour 5minute1(ST)Rs. 605
12960 BHUJ DADAR EXP
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 4:40 AM
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 8:15 AM
Rs. 180
Get Availability
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 9:35 AM
SATNA (STA)
Arrive: 2:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 425
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:40 AM2:45 AM 22hour 5minute1(ST)Rs. 605
12489 BKN DDR SF EXP
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 4:40 AM
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 8:15 AM
Rs. 180
Get Availability
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 9:35 AM
SATNA (STA)
Arrive: 2:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 425
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:30 AM2:45 AM 22hour 15minute1(ST)Rs. 575
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 4:30 AM
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 8:15 AM
Rs. 150
Get Availability
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 9:35 AM
SATNA (STA)
Arrive: 2:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 425
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:30 AM2:45 AM 22hour 15minute1(ST)Rs. 605
12993 GIMB PURI EXP
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 4:30 AM
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 8:15 AM
Rs. 180
Get Availability
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 9:35 AM
SATNA (STA)
Arrive: 2:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 425
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:30 AM2:45 AM 22hour 15minute1(ST)Rs. 575
19056 JU BL EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 4:30 AM
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 8:15 AM
Rs. 150
Get Availability
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 9:35 AM
SATNA (STA)
Arrive: 2:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 425
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:30 PM8:00 PM 22hour 30minute1(KMZ)Rs. 505
22829 BHUJ SHM EXP
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 9:30 PM
KATNI MURWARA (KMZ)
Arrive: 4:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 445
Get Availability
11451 INTERCITY EXP
Indian Railways
KATNI (KTE)
Depart: 6:30 PM(day 2)
SATNA (STA)
Arrive: 8:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 60
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:15 PM3:10 PM 22hour 55minute1(JL)Rs. 610
16734 RAMESWARAM EXP
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 4:15 PM
JALGAON JN (JL)
Arrive: 2:28 AM(day 2)
Rs. 270
Get Availability
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 4:20 AM(day 2)
SATNA (STA)
Arrive: 3:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 340
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:15 PM3:10 PM 22hour 55minute1(BSL)Rs. 650
22905 OKHA HOWRAH EXP
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 4:15 PM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 3:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 310
Get Availability
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 4:20 AM(day 2)
SATNA (STA)
Arrive: 3:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 340
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:15 PM3:10 PM 22hour 55minute1(BSL)Rs. 650
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRES
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 4:15 PM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 3:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 310
Get Availability
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 4:20 AM(day 2)
SATNA (STA)
Arrive: 3:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 340
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:50 AM2:45 AM 22hour 55minute1(ST)Rs. 605
12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 3:50 AM
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 7:30 AM
Rs. 180
Get Availability
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 9:35 AM
SATNA (STA)
Arrive: 2:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 425
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:15 PM3:10 PM 22hour 55minute1(BSL)Rs. 650
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 4:15 PM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 3:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 310
Get Availability
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 4:20 AM(day 2)
SATNA (STA)
Arrive: 3:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 340
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:30 PM8:30 PM 23hour1(BINA)Rs. 495
22829 BHUJ SHM EXP
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 9:30 PM
BINA JN (BINA)
Arrive: 12:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 375
Get Availability
11704 REWA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BINA JN (BINA)
Depart: 12:55 PM(day 2)
SATNA (STA)
Arrive: 8:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 120
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:40 AM2:45 AM 23hour 5minute1(ST)Rs. 605
19026 SURAT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 3:40 AM
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 7:15 AM
Rs. 180
Get Availability
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 9:35 AM
SATNA (STA)
Arrive: 2:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 425
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:00 PM5:15 PM 23hour 15minute1(BSL)Rs. 650
18406 ADI PURI EXP
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 6:00 PM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 4:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 280
Get Availability
12141 RAJENDRA NGR EX
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 6:20 AM(day 2)
SATNA (STA)
Arrive: 5:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 370
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:00 PM5:15 PM 23hour 15minute1(BSL)Rs. 680
12844 ADI PURI EXP
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 6:00 PM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 4:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 310
Get Availability
12141 RAJENDRA NGR EX
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 6:20 AM(day 2)
SATNA (STA)
Arrive: 5:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 370
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:00 PM5:15 PM 23hour 15minute1(JL)Rs. 645
16501 ADI YPR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 6:00 PM
JALGAON JN (JL)
Arrive: 4:38 AM(day 2)
Rs. 270
Get Availability
12141 RAJENDRA NGR EX
Indian Railways
JALGAON JN (JL)
Depart: 5:40 AM(day 2)
SATNA (STA)
Arrive: 5:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 375
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:00 PM5:15 PM 23hour 15minute1(BSL)Rs. 650
18402 OKHA PURI EXP
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 6:00 PM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 4:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 280
Get Availability
12141 RAJENDRA NGR EX
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 6:20 AM(day 2)
SATNA (STA)
Arrive: 5:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 370
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:27 AM2:45 AM 23hour 18minute1(ST)Rs. 575
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 3:27 AM
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 7:15 AM
Rs. 150
Get Availability
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 9:35 AM
SATNA (STA)
Arrive: 2:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 425
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:27 AM2:45 AM 23hour 18minute1(ST)Rs. 575
59230 BVC ST LINK EXP
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 3:27 AM
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 7:15 AM
Rs. 150
Get Availability
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 9:35 AM
SATNA (STA)
Arrive: 2:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 425
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:27 AM2:45 AM 23hour 18minute1(ST)Rs. 575
19578 HAPA TEN EXPRES
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 3:27 AM
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 7:15 AM
Rs. 150
Get Availability
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 9:35 AM
SATNA (STA)
Arrive: 2:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 425
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:30 PM8:55 PM 23hour 25minute1(KMZ)Rs. 610
22829 BHUJ SHM EXP
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 9:30 PM
KATNI MURWARA (KMZ)
Arrive: 4:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 445
Get Availability
12189 MAHAKAUSHAL EXP
Indian Railways
KATNI (KTE)
Depart: 7:25 PM(day 2)
SATNA (STA)
Arrive: 8:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:50 PM8:30 PM 23hour 40minute1(UJN)Rs. 420
19165 SABARMATI EXP
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 8:50 PM
UJJAIN JN (UJN)
Arrive: 5:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 235
Get Availability
11704 REWA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
UJJAIN JN (UJN)
Depart: 6:35 AM(day 2)
SATNA (STA)
Arrive: 8:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 185
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:50 PM8:30 PM 23hour 40minute1(UJN)Rs. 420
19167 SABARMATI EXP
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 8:50 PM
UJJAIN JN (UJN)
Arrive: 5:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 235
Get Availability
11704 REWA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
UJJAIN JN (UJN)
Depart: 6:35 AM(day 2)
SATNA (STA)
Arrive: 8:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 185
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:30 PM9:10 PM 23hour 40minute1(KMZ)Rs. 610
22829 BHUJ SHM EXP
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 9:30 PM
KATNI MURWARA (KMZ)
Arrive: 4:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 445
Get Availability
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP
Indian Railways
KATNI (KTE)
Depart: 7:35 PM(day 2)
SATNA (STA)
Arrive: 9:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:00 AM2:45 AM 23hour 45minute1(ST)Rs. 575
19132 KUTCH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 3:00 AM
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 7:00 AM
Rs. 150
Get Availability
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 9:35 AM
SATNA (STA)
Arrive: 2:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 425
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:35 PM4:25 PM 23hour 50minute1(BSL)Rs. 650
11453 PRERANA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 4:35 PM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 4:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 280
Get Availability
12149 PUNE PATNA EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 4:50 AM(day 2)
SATNA (STA)
Arrive: 4:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 370
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:15 PM4:10 PM 23hour 55minute1(JL)Rs. 645
16734 RAMESWARAM EXP
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 4:15 PM
JALGAON JN (JL)
Arrive: 2:28 AM(day 2)
Rs. 270
Get Availability
12322 KOLKATA MAIL
Indian Railways
JALGAON JN (JL)
Depart: 4:00 AM(day 2)
SATNA (STA)
Arrive: 4:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 375
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:15 PM4:10 PM 23hour 55minute1(BSL)Rs. 680
22905 OKHA HOWRAH EXP
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 4:15 PM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 3:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 310
Get Availability
12322 KOLKATA MAIL
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 4:35 AM(day 2)
SATNA (STA)
Arrive: 4:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 370
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:15 PM4:10 PM 23hour 55minute1(BSL)Rs. 680
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRES
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 4:15 PM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 3:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 310
Get Availability
12322 KOLKATA MAIL
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 4:35 AM(day 2)
SATNA (STA)
Arrive: 4:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 370
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:15 PM4:10 PM 23hour 55minute1(BSL)Rs. 680
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 4:15 PM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 3:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 310
Get Availability
12322 KOLKATA MAIL
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 4:35 AM(day 2)
SATNA (STA)
Arrive: 4:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 370
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:50 AM6:50 AM1day1(BSL)Rs. 620
17038 BKN SC EXP
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 6:50 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 6:10 PM
Rs. 280
Get Availability
11061 MUZAFFARPUR EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 7:10 PM
SATNA (STA)
Arrive: 6:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 340
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:50 AM6:50 AM1day1(BSL)Rs. 620
16126 JU MS EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 6:50 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 6:10 PM
Rs. 280
Get Availability
11061 MUZAFFARPUR EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 7:10 PM
SATNA (STA)
Arrive: 6:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 340
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:45 PM6:50 PM1day 5minute1(KTE)Rs. 550
11465 SMNH JBP EXPRES
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 6:45 PM
KATNI (KTE)
Arrive: 4:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 415
Get Availability
13202 LTT RJPB EXP
Indian Railways
KATNI (KTE)
Depart: 5:15 PM(day 2)
SATNA (STA)
Arrive: 6:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:30 PM9:35 PM1day 5minute1(KMZ)Rs. 685
22829 BHUJ SHM EXP
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 9:30 PM
KATNI MURWARA (KMZ)
Arrive: 4:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 445
Get Availability
12536 LJN GARIBRATH
Indian Railways
KATNI (KTE)
Depart: 8:20 PM(day 2)
SATNA (STA)
Arrive: 9:35 PM(day 2)
Rs. 240
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:45 PM6:50 PM1day 5minute1(ET)Rs. 560
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 6:45 PM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 10:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 335
Get Availability
13202 LTT RJPB EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 11:40 AM(day 2)
SATNA (STA)
Arrive: 6:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:40 AM6:50 AM1day 10minute1(BSL)Rs. 650
12655 NAVJEEVAN EXP
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 6:40 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 5:25 PM
Rs. 310
Get Availability
11061 MUZAFFARPUR EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 7:10 PM
SATNA (STA)
Arrive: 6:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 340
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:15 PM4:25 PM1day 10minute1(BSL)Rs. 680
22905 OKHA HOWRAH EXP
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 4:15 PM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 3:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 310
Get Availability
12149 PUNE PATNA EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 4:50 AM(day 2)
SATNA (STA)
Arrive: 4:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 370
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:15 PM4:25 PM1day 10minute1(BSL)Rs. 680
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRES
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 4:15 PM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 3:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 310
Get Availability
12149 PUNE PATNA EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 4:50 AM(day 2)
SATNA (STA)
Arrive: 4:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 370
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:15 PM4:25 PM1day 10minute1(JL)Rs. 640
16734 RAMESWARAM EXP
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 4:15 PM
JALGAON JN (JL)
Arrive: 2:28 AM(day 2)
Rs. 270
Get Availability
12149 PUNE PATNA EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 4:50 AM(day 2)
SATNA (STA)
Arrive: 4:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 370
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:15 PM4:25 PM1day 10minute1(BSL)Rs. 680
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 4:15 PM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 3:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 310
Get Availability
12149 PUNE PATNA EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 4:50 AM(day 2)
SATNA (STA)
Arrive: 4:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 370
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:30 AM2:45 AM1day 15minute1(ST)Rs. 575
18422 AII PURI EXP
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 2:30 AM
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 6:37 AM
Rs. 150
Get Availability
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 9:35 AM
SATNA (STA)
Arrive: 2:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 425
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:50 PM3:10 PM1day 20minute1(ST)Rs. 570
16507 BGKT SBCEXP
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 2:50 PM
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 7:05 PM
Rs. 150
Get Availability
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP
Indian Railways
UDHNA JN (UDN)
Depart: 8:40 PM
SATNA (STA)
Arrive: 3:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 420
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:30 AM4:50 AM1day 20minute1(BSL)Rs. 650
12993 GIMB PURI EXP
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 4:30 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 3:20 PM
Rs. 310
Get Availability
11055 GODAN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 5:40 PM
SATNA (STA)
Arrive: 4:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 340
Get Availability
Map View
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited