90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 28 Multileg Train routes from ALLAHABAD to AGRA
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:55 AM5:17 AM 4hour 22minute0Rs. 395
22405 BGP GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 12:55 AM
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Arrive: 5:17 AM
Rs. 395
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:55 AM5:06 PM 5hour 11minute0Rs. 255
12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 11:55 AM
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Arrive: 5:06 PM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:55 AM5:06 PM 5hour 11minute0Rs. 255
22487 RDP ANVT LINK E
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 11:55 AM
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Arrive: 5:06 PM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:15 AM6:40 AM 5hour 25minute0Rs. 255
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 1:15 AM
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Arrive: 6:40 AM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:05 PM3:35 AM 5hour 30minute0Rs. 255
12303 POORVA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 10:05 PM
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Arrive: 3:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:40 PM6:10 PM 5hour 30minute0Rs. 255
12987 SDAH AJMER EXP
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 12:40 PM
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Arrive: 6:10 PM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:00 PM3:35 AM 5hour 35minute0Rs. 255
12381 POORVA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 10:00 PM
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Arrive: 3:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:35 AM5:20 PM 5hour 45minute0Rs. 255
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 11:35 AM
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Arrive: 5:20 PM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:35 AM5:20 PM 5hour 45minute0Rs. 255
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 11:35 AM
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Arrive: 5:20 PM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:45 AM6:30 AM 5hour 45minute0Rs. 255
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 12:45 AM
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Arrive: 6:30 AM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:35 AM5:20 PM 5hour 45minute0Rs. 225
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 11:35 AM
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Arrive: 5:20 PM
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:35 AM11:35 AM 6hour0Rs. 255
12942 PARASNATH EXP
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 5:35 AM
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Arrive: 11:35 AM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:25 AM10:25 AM 6hour0Rs. 260
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 4:25 AM
AGRA FORT (AF)
Arrive: 10:25 AM
Rs. 260
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:35 AM11:35 AM 6hour0Rs. 255
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRES
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 5:35 AM
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Arrive: 11:35 AM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:40 AM3:50 PM 6hour 10minute0Rs. 255
12505 NORTH EAST EXP
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 9:40 AM
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Arrive: 3:50 PM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:50 PM7:05 PM 6hour 15minute0Rs. 225
18631 RNC GARIBNWAZ E
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 12:50 PM
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Arrive: 7:05 PM
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:25 PM1:50 AM 6hour 25minute0Rs. 225
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 7:25 PM
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Arrive: 1:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:30 AM4:10 PM 6hour 40minute0Rs. 135
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAI
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 9:30 AM
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Arrive: 4:10 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:35 AM1:35 PM 7hour0Rs. 225
15483 MAHANANDA EXP
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 6:35 AM
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Arrive: 1:35 PM
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:30 PM10:45 PM 7hour 15minute0Rs. 225
13111 LAL QUILA EXP
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 3:30 PM
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Arrive: 10:45 PM
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:05 AM4:28 PM 7hour 23minute0Rs. 225
18101 TATA JAT EXP
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 9:05 AM
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Arrive: 4:28 PM
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:05 AM4:28 PM 7hour 23minute0Rs. 225
18109 ROU MURI JAT EX
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 9:05 AM
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Arrive: 4:28 PM
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:15 PM7:40 PM 7hour 25minute0Rs. 260
12307 HWH JU EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 12:15 PM
AGRA FORT (AF)
Arrive: 7:40 PM
Rs. 260
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:05 AM8:45 AM 7hour 40minute0Rs. 225
19570 BSB OKHA EXP
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 1:05 AM
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Arrive: 8:45 AM
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:30 PM7:20 AM 7hour 50minute0Rs. 265
12403 ALD JP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 11:30 PM
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Arrive: 7:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 265
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:45 PM1:35 AM 7hour 50minute0Rs. 225
14163 SANGAM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 5:45 PM
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Arrive: 1:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:15 AM3:00 PM 9hour 45minute0Rs. 230
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 5:15 AM
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Arrive: 3:00 PM
Rs. 230
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:05 PM12:20 AM 10hour 15minute0Rs. 230
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 2:05 PM
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Arrive: 12:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 230
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited