You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from ALLAHABAD to DELHI

HWH NDLS YUVA E - 12249

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 4:20 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:20 AM

Rs. 580

7hour

Operates:

RNC GARIB RATH - 12877

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 3:45 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:50 AM

Rs. 670

7hour 5minute

Operates:

RJPB RAJDHANI - 12309

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 12:28 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 7:40 AM

Rs. 1290

7hour 12minute

Operates:

KOLKATA RJDHNI - 12305

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 2:46 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:00 AM

Rs. 1290

7hour 14minute

Operates:

KOLKATA RAJDHNI - 12301

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 2:46 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:00 AM

Rs. 1290

7hour 14minute

Operates:

DBRT RAJDHANI E - 12423

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 2:56 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:15 AM

Rs. 1290

7hour 19minute

Operates:

JYG ANVT G RATH - 12569

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 12:55 AM

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 8:20 AM

Rs. 670

7hour 25minute

Operates:

BGP GARIB RATH - 22405

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 12:55 AM

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 8:20 AM

Rs. 580

7hour 25minute

Operates:

NDLS DURONTO EX - 12275

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 10:40 PM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 6:20 AM(day 2)

Rs. 415

7hour 40minute

Operates:

PORVOTR S KRNTI - 12501

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 4:25 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 1:00 PM

Rs. 375

8hour 35minute

Operates:

BGP NDLS EXP - 12349

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 4:25 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 1:00 PM

Rs. 375

8hour 35minute

Operates:

SWATANTRA S EXP - 12561

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 3:50 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:30 PM

Rs. 375

8hour 40minute

Operates:

MAHABODHI EXP - 12397

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 8:10 PM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 5:00 AM(day 2)

Rs. 375

8hour 50minute

Operates:

RDP ANVT LINK E - 22487

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 11:55 AM

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 9:00 PM

Rs. 370

9hour 5minute

Operates:

PURUSHOTTAM EXP - 12801

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 7:45 PM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 4:50 AM(day 2)

Rs. 375

9hour 5minute

Operates:

SEEMANCHAL EXP - 12487

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 11:55 AM

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 9:00 PM

Rs. 370

9hour 5minute

Operates:

JHARKHAND SJ EX - 12817

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 4:45 AM

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 1:55 PM

Rs. 370

9hour 10minute

Operates:

JHARKHAND S J E - 12873

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 4:45 AM

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 1:55 PM

Rs. 370

9hour 10minute

Operates:

LICHCHAVI EXP - 14005

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 7:15 PM

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 4:35 AM(day 2)

Rs. 340

9hour 20minute

Operates:

HWH NDLS EXPRES - 12323

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 7:40 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 5:05 PM

Rs. 375

9hour 25minute

Operates:

NANDAN KANAN EX - 12815

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 7:40 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 5:05 PM

Rs. 375

9hour 25minute

Operates:

BBS ANVT SUP EX - 22805

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 11:22 AM

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 8:50 PM

Rs. 370

9hour 28minute

Operates:

REWA ANVT EXP - 12427

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 9:00 PM

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 6:35 AM(day 2)

Rs. 370

9hour 35minute

Operates:

PRAYAG RAJ EXP - 12417

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 9:30 PM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 7:05 AM(day 2)

Rs. 375

9hour 35minute

Operates:

NORTH EAST EXP - 12505

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 9:45 AM

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 7:20 PM

Rs. 370

9hour 35minute

Operates:

SHIV GANGA EXP - 12559

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 10:30 PM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 8:10 AM(day 2)

Rs. 375

9hour 40minute

Operates:

POORVA EXPRESS - 12303

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 9:55 PM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 7:35 AM(day 2)

Rs. 375

9hour 40minute

Operates:

POORVA EXPRESS - 12381

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 9:55 PM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 7:35 AM(day 2)

Rs. 375

9hour 40minute

Operates:

SRC ANVT SF EXP - 22857

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 1:25 AM

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 11:50 AM

Rs. 370

10hour 25minute

Operates:

HLZ ANVT WKLY S - 12443

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 1:25 AM

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 11:50 AM

Rs. 370

10hour 25minute

Operates:

ANVT GARIB RATH - 22409

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 1:25 AM

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 11:50 AM

Rs. 670

10hour 25minute

Operates:

MUV NDLS S F EX - 12581

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 1:45 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:20 PM

Rs. 375

10hour 35minute

Operates:

BRAHMPUTRA MAIL - 14055

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 7:25 PM

DELHI (DLI) - 6:05 AM(day 2)

Rs. 345

10hour 40minute

Operates:

MAGADH EXPRESS - 12401

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 12:45 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:50 AM

Rs. 375

11hour 5minute

Operates:

HWH DLI KLK MAI - 12311

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 9:35 AM

DELHI (DLI) - 8:45 PM

Rs. 195

11hour 10minute

Operates:

ROU MURI JAT EX - 18109

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 9:10 AM

DELHI (DLI) - 9:35 PM

Rs. 345

12hour 25minute

Operates:

TATA JAT EXP - 18101

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 9:10 AM

DELHI (DLI) - 9:35 PM

Rs. 345

12hour 25minute

Operates:

MAHANANDA EXP - 15483

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 8:55 AM

DELHI (DLI) - 10:40 PM

Rs. 345

13hour 45minute

Operates:

U ABHATOOFAN EX - 13007

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 5:15 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 7:40 PM

Rs. 350

14hour 25minute

Operates:

UNCHAHAR EXP - 14217

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 1:45 PM

DELHI (DLI) - 4:10 AM(day 2)

Rs. 350

14hour 25minute

Operates:

KOAA ANVT EXP - 13131

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 6:05 PM

SAHIBABAD (SBB) - 11:10 AM(day 2)

Rs. 340

17hour 5minute

Operates:

PRATHAM S S EXP - 11105

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 1:15 AM

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 3:45 AM

Rs. 140

SDAH RAJDHANIEX - 12313

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 5:18 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:25 AM

Rs. 965

9hour 10minute

Operates:

ZIYARAT EXPRESS - 12395

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 1:15 AM

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 3:35 AM

Rs. 170

SDAH RAJDHANIEX - 12313

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 5:18 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:25 AM

Rs. 965

9hour 10minute

Operates:

ZIYARAT EXPRESS - 12395

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 1:15 AM

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 6:40 AM

Rs. 285

RAJDHANI EXP - 12433

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 7:57 AM

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:25 AM

Rs. 690

9hour 10minute

Operates:

BSB OKHA EXP - 19570

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 1:10 AM

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 3:35 AM

Rs. 140

SDAH RAJDHANIEX - 12313

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 5:18 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:25 AM

Rs. 965

9hour 15minute

Operates:

BSB OKHA EXP - 19570

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 1:10 AM

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 6:40 AM

Rs. 255

RAJDHANI EXP - 12433

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 7:57 AM

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:25 AM

Rs. 690

9hour 15minute

Operates:

RNC GARIBNWAZ E - 18631

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 12:50 PM

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 3:25 PM

Rs. 140

LJN SWRAN SHTBD - 12003

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 4:55 PM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:15 PM

Rs. 860

9hour 25minute

Operates:

PRATHAM S S EXP - 11105

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 1:15 AM

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 3:45 AM

Rs. 140

BBS RAJDHANI EX - 22811

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 5:28 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:40 AM

Rs. 965

9hour 25minute

Operates:

ZIYARAT EXPRESS - 12395

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 1:15 AM

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 3:35 AM

Rs. 170

BBS RAJDHANI EX - 22811

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 5:28 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:40 AM

Rs. 965

9hour 25minute

Operates:

BSB OKHA EXP - 19570

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 1:10 AM

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 3:35 AM

Rs. 140

BBS RAJDHANI EX - 22811

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 5:28 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:40 AM

Rs. 965

9hour 30minute

Operates: