90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from ALLAHABAD to GORAKHPUR
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:50 AM7:25 PM 8hour 35minute0Rs. 210
18205 DURG NTV EXP
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 10:50 AM
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Arrive: 7:25 PM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:45 AM7:40 PM 8hour 55minute0Rs. 240
18201 DURG NTV EXP
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 10:45 AM
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Arrive: 7:40 PM
Rs. 240
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:20 PM1:20 AM 9hour0Rs. 225
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EX
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 4:20 PM
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Arrive: 1:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:10 PM6:50 AM 9hour 40minute0Rs. 225
15003 CHAURICHAURAEXP
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 9:10 PM
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Arrive: 6:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:15 AM8:30 PM 10hour 15minute0Rs. 235
11055 GODAN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 10:15 AM
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Arrive: 8:30 PM
Rs. 235
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:35 AM7:10 PM 10hour 35minute0Rs. 230
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 8:35 AM
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Arrive: 7:10 PM
Rs. 230
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:50 AM11:45 AM 6hour 55minute1(CAR)Rs. 370
12874 JHARKHAND EXP
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 4:50 AM
CHUNAR (CAR)
Arrive: 6:35 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12538 MUV MFP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 8:05 AM
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Arrive: 11:45 AM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:30 AM11:45 AM 7hour 15minute1(MGS)Rs. 370
12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 4:30 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 6:45 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12538 MUV MFP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 8:05 AM
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Arrive: 11:45 AM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:15 AM11:45 AM 7hour 30minute1(BSB)Rs. 370
12669 GANGAKAVERI EXP
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 4:15 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 7:05 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12538 MUV MFP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 8:05 AM
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Arrive: 11:45 AM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:15 AM11:45 AM 7hour 30minute1(BSB)Rs. 370
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 4:15 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 7:05 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12538 MUV MFP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 8:05 AM
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Arrive: 11:45 AM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:10 AM11:45 AM 7hour 35minute1(MUV)Rs. 370
12560 SHIV GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 4:10 AM
MANDUADIH (MUV)
Arrive: 7:20 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12538 MUV MFP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MANDUADIH (MUV)
Depart: 7:50 AM
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Arrive: 11:45 AM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:00 AM11:45 AM 7hour 45minute1(MGS)Rs. 340
11106 PRATHAM S SNGRM
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 4:00 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 7:00 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12538 MUV MFP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 8:05 AM
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Arrive: 11:45 AM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:00 AM11:45 AM 7hour 45minute1(MGS)Rs. 370
12444 ANVT HLZ S F EX
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 4:00 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 6:30 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12538 MUV MFP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 8:05 AM
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Arrive: 11:45 AM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:00 AM11:45 AM 7hour 45minute1(MGS)Rs. 540
22410 SSM GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 4:00 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 6:30 AM
Rs. 340
Get Availability
12538 MUV MFP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 8:05 AM
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Arrive: 11:45 AM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:50 AM11:10 AM 8hour 20minute1(BSB)Rs. 535
12382 POORVA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 2:50 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 5:10 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
15104 GKP INTERCITY
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 5:45 AM
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Arrive: 11:10 AM
Rs. 365
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:36 AM11:10 AM 8hour 34minute1(MGS)Rs. 695
12250 NDLS HWH YUVA
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 2:36 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 4:28 AM
Rs. 330
Get Availability
15104 GKP INTERCITY
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 5:45 AM
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Arrive: 11:10 AM
Rs. 365
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:55 AM11:45 AM 8hour 50minute1(MGS)Rs. 370
02266 SDAH SF PREMIUM
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 2:55 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 5:55 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12538 MUV MFP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 8:05 AM
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Arrive: 11:45 AM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:55 AM11:45 AM 8hour 50minute1(BSB)Rs. 340
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 2:55 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 6:15 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12538 MUV MFP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 8:05 AM
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Arrive: 11:45 AM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:50 AM11:45 AM 8hour 55minute1(BSB)Rs. 370
12382 POORVA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 2:50 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 5:10 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12538 MUV MFP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 8:05 AM
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Arrive: 11:45 AM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:36 AM11:45 AM 9hour 9minute1(MGS)Rs. 530
12250 NDLS HWH YUVA
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 2:36 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 4:28 AM
Rs. 330
Get Availability
12538 MUV MFP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 8:05 AM
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Arrive: 11:45 AM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:53 AM11:10 AM 9hour 17minute1(MGS)Rs. 535
12304 POORVA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 1:53 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 4:40 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
15104 GKP INTERCITY
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 5:45 AM
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Arrive: 11:10 AM
Rs. 365
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:15 AM1:40 PM 9hour 25minute1(FD)Rs. 280
11067 SAKET EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 4:15 AM
FAIZABAD JN (FD)
Arrive: 9:25 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
19039 AVADH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MASKANWA (MSW)
Depart: 10:44 AM
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Arrive: 1:40 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:10 AM11:45 AM 9hour 35minute1(MGS)Rs. 370
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 2:10 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 4:55 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12538 MUV MFP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 8:05 AM
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Arrive: 11:45 AM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:03 AM11:45 AM 9hour 42minute1(MGS)Rs. 370
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 2:03 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 5:10 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12538 MUV MFP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 8:05 AM
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Arrive: 11:45 AM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:25 AM11:10 AM 9hour 45minute1(BSB)Rs. 505
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EX
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 1:25 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 4:40 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
15104 GKP INTERCITY
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 5:45 AM
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Arrive: 11:10 AM
Rs. 365
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:25 AM11:10 AM 9hour 45minute1(BSB)Rs. 505
16359 ERS PATNA EXP
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 1:25 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 4:40 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
15104 GKP INTERCITY
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 5:45 AM
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Arrive: 11:10 AM
Rs. 365
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:25 AM11:10 AM 9hour 45minute1(BSB)Rs. 505
14259 RMM VARANASI EX
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 1:25 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 4:40 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
15104 GKP INTERCITY
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 5:45 AM
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Arrive: 11:10 AM
Rs. 365
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:00 AM11:45 AM 9hour 45minute1(BSB)Rs. 340
19569 OKHA BSB EXPRES
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 2:00 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 5:30 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12538 MUV MFP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 8:05 AM
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Arrive: 11:45 AM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:50 PM10:40 PM 9hour 50minute1(BSB)Rs. 310
15160 SARNATH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 12:50 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 4:10 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
15007 MUV LJN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 5:00 PM
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Arrive: 10:40 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:53 AM11:45 AM 9hour 52minute1(MGS)Rs. 370
12304 POORVA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 1:53 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 4:40 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12538 MUV MFP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 8:05 AM
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Arrive: 11:45 AM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:05 PM10:15 PM 10hour 10minute1(FD)Rs. 350
22103 LTT FD SUP EXP
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 12:05 PM
FAIZABAD JN (FD)
Arrive: 5:50 PM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
15204 LJN BJU EXP
Indian Railways
MASKANWA (MSW)
Depart: 7:07 PM
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Arrive: 10:15 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:25 AM11:45 AM 10hour 20minute1(BSB)Rs. 340
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EX
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 1:25 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 4:40 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12538 MUV MFP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 8:05 AM
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Arrive: 11:45 AM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:25 AM11:45 AM 10hour 20minute1(BSB)Rs. 340
16359 ERS PATNA EXP
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 1:25 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 4:40 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12538 MUV MFP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 8:05 AM
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Arrive: 11:45 AM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:25 AM11:45 AM 10hour 20minute1(BSB)Rs. 340
14259 RMM VARANASI EX
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 1:25 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 4:40 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12538 MUV MFP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 8:05 AM
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Arrive: 11:45 AM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:19 AM11:10 AM 10hour 51minute1(MGS)Rs. 665
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 12:19 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 2:22 AM
Rs. 300
Get Availability
15104 GKP INTERCITY
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 5:45 AM
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Arrive: 11:10 AM
Rs. 365
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:19 AM11:10 AM 10hour 51minute1(MGS)Rs. 705
12570 JYG GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 12:19 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 2:22 AM
Rs. 340
Get Availability
15104 GKP INTERCITY
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 5:45 AM
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Arrive: 11:10 AM
Rs. 365
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:09 AM11:10 AM 11hour 1minute1(MGS)Rs. 970
12310 RJPB RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 12:09 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 2:05 AM
Rs. 605
Get Availability
15104 GKP INTERCITY
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 5:45 AM
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Arrive: 11:10 AM
Rs. 365
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:25 AM10:40 PM 11hour 15minute1(BSB)Rs. 340
12791 SC PNBE EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 11:25 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 2:25 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
15007 MUV LJN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 5:00 PM
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Arrive: 10:40 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:46 PM11:10 AM 11hour 24minute1(MGS)Rs. 970
12302 KOLKATA RJDHNI
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 11:46 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 1:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 605
Get Availability
15104 GKP INTERCITY
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 5:45 AM(day 2)
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Arrive: 11:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 365
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:46 PM11:10 AM 11hour 24minute1(MGS)Rs. 970
12306 KOLKATA RJDHNI
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 11:46 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 1:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 605
Get Availability
15104 GKP INTERCITY
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 5:45 AM(day 2)
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Arrive: 11:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 365
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:19 AM11:45 AM 11hour 26minute1(MGS)Rs. 540
12570 JYG GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 12:19 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 2:22 AM
Rs. 340
Get Availability
12538 MUV MFP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 8:05 AM
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Arrive: 11:45 AM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:19 AM11:45 AM 11hour 26minute1(MGS)Rs. 500
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 12:19 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 2:22 AM
Rs. 300
Get Availability
12538 MUV MFP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 8:05 AM
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Arrive: 11:45 AM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:05 AM10:40 PM 11hour 35minute1(BSB)Rs. 310
11065 DARBHANGA EXP
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 11:05 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 1:55 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
15007 MUV LJN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 5:00 PM
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Arrive: 10:40 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:05 AM10:40 PM 11hour 35minute1(BSB)Rs. 310
11061 MUZAFFARPUR EXP
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 11:05 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 1:55 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
15007 MUV LJN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 5:00 PM
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Arrive: 10:40 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:15 AM9:50 PM 11hour 35minute1(BTT)Rs. 350
11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 10:15 AM
BHATNI JN (BTT)
Arrive: 6:30 PM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DEORIA SADAR (DEOS)
Depart: 8:35 PM
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Arrive: 9:50 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:09 AM11:45 AM 11hour 36minute1(MGS)Rs. 805
12310 RJPB RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 12:09 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 2:05 AM
Rs. 605
Get Availability
12538 MUV MFP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 8:05 AM
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Arrive: 11:45 AM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:10 PM11:10 AM 12hour1(MGS)Rs. 705
12878 NDLS RNC G RATH
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 11:10 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 1:18 AM(day 2)
Rs. 340
Get Availability
15104 GKP INTERCITY
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 5:45 AM(day 2)
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Arrive: 11:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 365
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:25 AM10:40 PM 12hour 15minute1(BSB)Rs. 310
18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 10:25 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 1:50 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
15007 MUV LJN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 5:00 PM
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Arrive: 10:40 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:45 PM11:10 AM 12hour 25minute1(MGS)Rs. 535
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 10:45 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 2:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
15104 GKP INTERCITY
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 5:45 AM(day 2)
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Arrive: 11:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 365
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:15 AM10:40 PM 12hour 25minute1(BTT)Rs. 350
11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 10:15 AM
BHATNI JN (BTT)
Arrive: 6:30 PM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
15007 MUV LJN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHATNI JN (BTT)
Depart: 8:45 PM
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Arrive: 10:40 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Fri, Sun
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited