You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from ALLAHABAD to MIRZAPUR

ANVT BGP G RATH - 22406

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 12:19 AM

VINDHYACHAL (BDL) - 1:09 AM

Rs. 215

50minute

Operates:

VIBHUTI EXPRESS - 12334

ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY) - 3:40 PM

GYANPUR ROAD (GYN) - 4:36 PM

Rs. 170

56minute

Operates:

SEEMANCHAL EXP - 12488

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 4:55 PM

MIRZAPUR (MZP) - 5:56 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 1minute

Operates:

PURSHOTTAM EXP - 12802

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 7:35 AM

MIRZAPUR (MZP) - 8:38 AM

Rs. 170

1hour 3minute

Operates:

NDLS MUV SF EXP - 12582

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 8:15 AM

GYANPUR ROAD (GYN) - 9:21 AM

Rs. 170

1hour 6minute

Operates:

MAGADH EXPRESS - 12402

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 5:13 AM

MIRZAPUR (MZP) - 6:20 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 7minute

Operates:

NANDAN KANAN EX - 12816

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 3:20 PM

MIRZAPUR (MZP) - 4:28 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 8minute

Operates:

BKN HWH SUPFAST - 22308

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 2:10 PM

MIRZAPUR (MZP) - 3:18 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 8minute

Operates:

JU HWH SUPFAST - 12308

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 2:10 PM

MIRZAPUR (MZP) - 3:18 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 8minute

Operates:

SANGHAMITRA EXP - 12295

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 2:03 AM

MIRZAPUR (MZP) - 3:13 AM

Rs. 170

1hour 10minute

Operates:

SWATANTRTA S EX - 12562

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 5:55 AM

GYANPUR ROAD (GYN) - 7:06 AM

Rs. 170

1hour 11minute

Operates:

U A TOOFAN EXP - 13008

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 10:15 PM

MIRZAPUR (MZP) - 11:28 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 13minute

Operates:

BRAHMPUTRA MAIL - 14056

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 8:40 AM

MIRZAPUR (MZP) - 9:53 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 13minute

Operates:

ADI PNBE EXPRES - 19421

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 10:40 PM

GYANPUR ROAD (GYN) - 11:53 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 13minute

Operates:

LKO BDL INTRCIT - 14210

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 12:00 PM

VINDHYACHAL (BDL) - 1:15 PM

Rs. 255

1hour 15minute

Operates:

MAHABODHI EXP - 12398

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 9:28 PM

VINDHYACHAL (BDL) - 10:44 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 16minute

Operates:

KALKA MAIL - 12312

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 5:20 PM

MIRZAPUR (MZP) - 6:38 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 18minute

Operates:

DARBHANGA EXP - 11065

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 11:05 AM

GYANPUR ROAD (GYN) - 12:23 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 18minute

Operates:

LICHCHAVI EXP - 14006

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 2:55 AM

GYANPUR ROAD (GYN) - 4:13 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 18minute

Operates:

MUZAFFARPUR EXP - 11061

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 11:05 AM

GYANPUR ROAD (GYN) - 12:23 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 18minute

Operates:

DURG NTV EXP - 18201

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 10:45 AM

MIRZAPUR (MZP) - 12:04 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 19minute

Operates:

KOLKATA MAIL - 12322

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 8:58 PM

MIRZAPUR (MZP) - 10:18 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 20minute

Operates:

DANAPUR EXPRESS - 19063

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 5:10 AM

GYANPUR ROAD (GYN) - 6:30 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 20minute

Operates:

SC DNR EXPRESS - 12791

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 11:25 AM

GYANPUR ROAD (GYN) - 12:46 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 21minute

Operates:

DARBHANGA EXP - 11033

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 4:20 PM

GYANPUR ROAD (GYN) - 5:41 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 21minute

Operates:

GYAN GANGA EXP - 22131

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 4:20 PM

GYANPUR ROAD (GYN) - 5:41 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 21minute

Operates:

RANCHI EXPRESS - 18610

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 4:20 PM

GYANPUR ROAD (GYN) - 5:41 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 21minute

Operates:

ERS PATNA EXP - 16359

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 1:25 AM

GYANPUR ROAD (GYN) - 2:48 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 23minute

Operates:

DIKSHABHOOMI EX - 11045

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 1:25 AM

GYANPUR ROAD (GYN) - 2:48 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 23minute

Operates:

RMM VARANASI EX - 14259

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 1:25 AM

GYANPUR ROAD (GYN) - 2:48 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 23minute

Operates:

CHAURICHAURAEXP - 15003

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 9:10 PM

GYANPUR ROAD (GYN) - 10:38 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 28minute

Operates:

MAHANANDA EXP - 15484

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 6:05 PM

MIRZAPUR (MZP) - 7:33 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 28minute

Operates:

JAT MURI ROU EX - 18110

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 3:32 PM

MIRZAPUR (MZP) - 5:03 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 31minute

Operates:

JBP MUV EXPRESS - 15118

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 5:10 PM

GYANPUR ROAD (GYN) - 6:43 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 33minute

Operates:

LTT BSB SUP EXP - 12165

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 4:15 AM

BHADOHI (BOY) - 5:48 AM

Rs. 170

1hour 33minute

Operates:

GANGAKAVERI EXP - 12669

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 4:15 AM

BHADOHI (BOY) - 5:49 AM

Rs. 170

1hour 34minute

Operates:

RNC GARIB NAWAZ - 18632

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 10:25 AM

MIRZAPUR (MZP) - 12:03 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 38minute

Operates:

OKHA BSB EXPRES - 19569

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 2:00 AM

BHADOHI (BOY) - 3:41 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 41minute

Operates:

KAMAYANI EXPRES - 11071

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 4:05 PM

BHADOHI (BOY) - 5:58 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 53minute

Operates:

KURJ BSB LINK E - 21107

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 7:10 AM

BHADOHI (BOY) - 9:13 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 3minute

Operates:

BUNDELKHAND EXP - 11107

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 7:10 AM

BHADOHI (BOY) - 9:13 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 3minute

Operates:

ANVT KOAA EXP - 13132

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 8:00 AM

MIRZAPUR (MZP) - 10:08 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 8minute

Operates:

SARNATH EXPRESS - 15160

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 12:50 PM

BHADOHI (BOY) - 3:02 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 12minute

Operates:

TRIVENI EXP - 24370

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 9:20 PM

MIRZAPUR (MZP) - 11:43 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 23minute

Operates:

TRIVENI EXP - 14370

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 9:20 PM

MIRZAPUR (MZP) - 11:43 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 23minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR EXP - 15017

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 8:35 AM

BHADOHI (BOY) - 10:59 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 24minute

Operates:

LTT FD SUP EXP - 22103

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 12:05 PM

JANGHAI JN (JNH) - 1:03 PM

Rs. 170

ASR HWH MAIL - 13006

JANGHAI JN (JNH) - 2:44 PM

BHADOHI (BOY) - 3:18 PM

Rs. 140

3hour 13minute

Operates:

GODAN EXPRESS - 11055

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 10:15 AM

JANGHAI JN (JNH) - 11:20 AM

Rs. 140

DDN BSB EXPRESS - 14266

JANGHAI JN (JNH) - 12:50 PM

BHADOHI (BOY) - 1:45 PM

Rs. 140

3hour 30minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA EXPRESS - 11059

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 10:15 AM

JANGHAI JN (JNH) - 11:20 AM

Rs. 140

DDN BSB EXPRESS - 14266

JANGHAI JN (JNH) - 12:50 PM

BHADOHI (BOY) - 1:45 PM

Rs. 140

3hour 30minute

Operates:

GODAN EXPRESS - 11055

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 10:15 AM

JANGHAI JN (JNH) - 11:20 AM

Rs. 140

RMR BSB EXPRESS - 55322

JANGHAI JN (JNH) - 12:50 PM

BHADOHI (BOY) - 1:45 PM

Rs. 140

3hour 30minute

Operates: