90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from ALLAHABAD to PUNE
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:30 AM5:30 AM1day0Rs. 530
12150 PNBE PUNE EXP
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 5:30 AM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 5:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 530
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:45 AM8:05 AM1day 20minute0Rs. 500
11034 DBG PUNE EXP
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 7:45 AM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 8:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 500
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:45 AM8:05 AM1day 20minute0Rs. 530
22132 GYAN GANGA SF
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 7:45 AM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 8:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 530
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:55 AM4:05 AM1day 3hour 10minute0Rs. 500
11038 GKP PUNE EXPRES
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 12:55 AM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 4:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 500
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:25 PM4:35 AM1day 12hour 10minute0Rs. 500
15018 GKP LTT EXP
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 4:25 PM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 4:35 AM(day 3)
Rs. 500
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:55 AM7:15 PM1day 18hour 20minute0Rs. 670
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 12:55 AM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 7:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 670
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:30 PM7:15 PM 23hour 45minute1(LTT)Rs. 1915
12294 ALD LTT DURONTO
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 7:30 PM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 2:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 1780
Get Availability
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 4:00 PM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 7:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:30 PM7:50 PM1day 20minute1(LTT)Rs. 1870
12294 ALD LTT DURONTO
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 7:30 PM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 2:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 1780
Get Availability
12125 PRAGATI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 4:39 PM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 7:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 90
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:25 PM12:05 AM1day 40minute1(KYN)Rs. 670
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 11:25 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 8:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 505
Get Availability
12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 9:15 PM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 12:05 AM(day 3)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:25 PM12:10 AM1day 45minute1(KYN)Rs. 640
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 11:25 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 8:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 505
Get Availability
17411 MAHALAXMI EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 9:25 PM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 12:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:30 PM8:25 PM1day 55minute1(LTT)Rs. 1875
12294 ALD LTT DURONTO
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 7:30 PM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 2:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 1780
Get Availability
12123 DECCAN QUEEN
Indian Railways
MUMBAI CST (CSTM)
Depart: 5:10 PM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 8:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 95
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:25 PM12:30 AM1day 1hour 5minute1(KYN)Rs. 670
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 11:25 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 8:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 505
Get Availability
22107 CSTM LATUR EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 9:53 PM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 12:30 AM(day 3)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:50 AM8:10 AM1day 1hour 20minute1(KYN)Rs. 640
22104 FD LTT SF EXP
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 6:50 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 4:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 505
Get Availability
19312 IND PUNE EXPRES
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 5:20 AM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 8:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:25 PM1:00 AM1day 1hour 35minute1(KYN)Rs. 640
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 11:25 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 8:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 505
Get Availability
11021 TIRUNELVELI EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 10:10 PM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 1:00 AM(day 3)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:02 PM6:40 PM1day 1hour 38minute1(KYN)Rs. 545
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 5:02 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 3:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 475
Get Availability
11009 SINHAGAD EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 3:30 PM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 6:40 PM(day 2)
Rs. 70
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:02 PM6:40 PM1day 1hour 38minute1(KYN)Rs. 545
11056 GODAN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 5:02 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 3:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 475
Get Availability
11009 SINHAGAD EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 3:30 PM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 6:40 PM(day 2)
Rs. 70
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:25 PM1:20 AM1day 1hour 55minute1(KYN)Rs. 670
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 11:25 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 8:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 505
Get Availability
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 10:40 PM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 1:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:02 PM7:00 PM1day 1hour 58minute1(KYN)Rs. 610
11056 GODAN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 5:02 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 3:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 475
Get Availability
11019 KONARK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 4:10 PM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 7:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:02 PM7:00 PM1day 1hour 58minute1(KYN)Rs. 610
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 5:02 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 3:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 475
Get Availability
11019 KONARK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 4:10 PM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 7:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:25 PM1:25 AM1day 2hour1(KYN)Rs. 640
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 11:25 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 8:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 505
Get Availability
11305 CSTM SOLAPUR EX
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 10:15 PM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 1:25 AM(day 3)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:02 PM7:15 PM1day 2hour 13minute1(KYN)Rs. 610
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 5:02 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 3:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 475
Get Availability
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 4:40 PM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 7:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:02 PM7:15 PM1day 2hour 13minute1(KYN)Rs. 610
11056 GODAN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 5:02 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 3:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 475
Get Availability
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 4:40 PM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 7:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:50 AM9:08 AM1day 2hour 18minute1(KYN)Rs. 590
22104 FD LTT SF EXP
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 6:50 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 4:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 505
Get Availability
22105 INDRAYANI EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 6:37 AM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 9:08 AM(day 2)
Rs. 85
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:15 PM2:35 PM1day 2hour 20minute1(ET)Rs. 650
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 12:15 PM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 11:35 PM
Rs. 295
Get Availability
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 12:05 AM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 2:35 PM(day 2)
Rs. 355
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:30 PM9:55 PM1day 2hour 25minute1(LTT)Rs. 1915
12294 ALD LTT DURONTO
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 7:30 PM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 2:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 1780
Get Availability
11023 SAHYADRI EXPRES
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 6:04 PM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 9:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:25 PM1:50 AM1day 2hour 25minute1(KYN)Rs. 640
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 11:25 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 8:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 505
Get Availability
11013 COIMBATORE EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 11:18 PM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 1:50 AM(day 3)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:50 AM9:15 AM1day 2hour 25minute1(ET)Rs. 710
22104 FD LTT SF EXP
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 6:50 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 5:10 PM
Rs. 325
Get Availability
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 6:55 PM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 9:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 385
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:25 PM2:10 AM1day 2hour 45minute1(KYN)Rs. 670
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 11:25 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 8:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 505
Get Availability
12115 SIDDHESHWAR EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 11:40 PM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 2:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:02 PM7:50 PM1day 2hour 48minute1(TNA)Rs. 565
11056 GODAN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 5:02 PM
THANE (TNA)
Arrive: 3:23 PM(day 2)
Rs. 480
Get Availability
12125 PRAGATI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
THANE (TNA)
Depart: 4:55 PM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 7:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 85
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:02 PM7:50 PM1day 2hour 48minute1(TNA)Rs. 565
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 5:02 PM
THANE (TNA)
Arrive: 3:23 PM(day 2)
Rs. 480
Get Availability
12125 PRAGATI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
THANE (TNA)
Depart: 4:55 PM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 7:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 85
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:50 AM9:45 AM1day 2hour 55minute1(JL)Rs. 690
22104 FD LTT SF EXP
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 6:50 AM
JALGAON JN (JL)
Arrive: 10:08 PM
Rs. 420
Get Availability
12136 NAGPUR PUNE EXP
Indian Railways
JALGAON JN (JL)
Depart: 1:12 AM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 9:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 270
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:30 PM10:25 PM1day 2hour 55minute1(LTT)Rs. 1915
12294 ALD LTT DURONTO
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 7:30 PM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 2:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 1780
Get Availability
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 6:25 PM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 10:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:08 PM12:05 AM1day 2hour 57minute1(KYN)Rs. 640
21068 SAKET LINK EXP
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 9:08 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 8:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 475
Get Availability
12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 9:15 PM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 12:05 AM(day 3)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:08 PM12:10 AM1day 3hour 2minute1(KYN)Rs. 610
21068 SAKET LINK EXP
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 9:08 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 8:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 475
Get Availability
17411 MAHALAXMI EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 9:25 PM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 12:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:00 PM12:05 AM1day 3hour 5minute1(KYN)Rs. 640
11068 SAKET EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 9:00 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 8:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 475
Get Availability
12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 9:15 PM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 12:05 AM(day 3)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:50 AM9:57 AM1day 3hour 7minute1(KYN)Rs. 590
22104 FD LTT SF EXP
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 6:50 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 4:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 505
Get Availability
12127 INTERCITY EXP
Indian Railways
THANE (TNA)
Depart: 7:17 AM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 9:57 AM(day 2)
Rs. 85
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:27 AM2:35 PM1day 3hour 8minute1(ET)Rs. 680
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 11:27 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 10:15 PM
Rs. 325
Get Availability
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 12:05 AM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 2:35 PM(day 2)
Rs. 355
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:00 PM12:10 AM1day 3hour 10minute1(KYN)Rs. 610
11068 SAKET EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 9:00 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 8:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 475
Get Availability
17411 MAHALAXMI EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 9:25 PM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 12:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:25 PM2:45 AM1day 3hour 20minute1(MMR)Rs. 680
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 11:25 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 3:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 465
Get Availability
22846 HTE PUNE EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 7:10 PM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 2:45 AM(day 3)
Rs. 215
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:08 PM12:30 AM1day 3hour 22minute1(KYN)Rs. 640
21068 SAKET LINK EXP
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 9:08 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 8:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 475
Get Availability
22107 CSTM LATUR EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 9:53 PM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 12:30 AM(day 3)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:02 PM8:25 PM1day 3hour 23minute1(LTT)Rs. 575
11056 GODAN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 5:02 PM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 4:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 480
Get Availability
12123 DECCAN QUEEN
Indian Railways
MUMBAI CST (CSTM)
Depart: 5:10 PM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 8:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 95
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:02 PM8:25 PM1day 3hour 23minute1(LTT)Rs. 575
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 5:02 PM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 4:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 480
Get Availability
12123 DECCAN QUEEN
Indian Railways
MUMBAI CST (CSTM)
Depart: 5:10 PM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 8:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 95
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:50 AM10:15 AM1day 3hour 25minute1(LTT)Rs. 645
22104 FD LTT SF EXP
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 6:50 AM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 5:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 510
Get Availability
18520 LTT VSKP EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 6:55 AM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 10:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:15 PM3:45 PM1day 3hour 30minute1(KYN)Rs. 610
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 12:15 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 10:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 475
Get Availability
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 1:10 PM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 3:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:00 PM12:30 AM1day 3hour 30minute1(KYN)Rs. 640
11068 SAKET EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 9:00 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 8:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 475
Get Availability
22107 CSTM LATUR EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 9:53 PM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 12:30 AM(day 3)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:05 AM6:50 AM1day 3hour 45minute1(MMR)Rs. 650
11062 MFP LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 3:05 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 9:10 PM
Rs. 435
Get Availability
12130 AZAD HIND EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 11:55 PM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 6:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 215
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:05 AM6:50 AM1day 3hour 45minute1(MMR)Rs. 650
11066 DBG LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 3:05 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 9:10 PM
Rs. 435
Get Availability
12130 AZAD HIND EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 11:55 PM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 6:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 215
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:08 PM1:00 AM1day 3hour 52minute1(KYN)Rs. 610
21068 SAKET LINK EXP
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 9:08 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 8:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 475
Get Availability
11021 TIRUNELVELI EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 10:10 PM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 1:00 AM(day 3)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:25 PM3:25 AM1day 4hour1(KYN)Rs. 640
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 11:25 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 8:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 505
Get Availability
11027 CHENNAI MAIL
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 12:40 AM(day 3)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 3:25 AM(day 3)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:00 PM1:00 AM1day 4hour1(KYN)Rs. 610
11068 SAKET EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 9:00 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 8:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 475
Get Availability
11021 TIRUNELVELI EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 10:10 PM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 1:00 AM(day 3)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map View
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited