90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from ALLEPPEY to DELHI
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:25 PM5:20 PM1day 19hour 55minute0Rs. 2915
12431 RAJDHANI EXP
Indian Railways
ALLEPPEY (ALLP)
Depart: 9:25 PM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 5:20 PM(day 3)
Rs. 2915
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:15 PM5:05 PM1day 23hour 50minute0Rs. 785
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP
Indian Railways
ALLEPPEY (ALLP)
Depart: 5:15 PM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 5:05 PM(day 3)
Rs. 785
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:20 PM1:40 PM2day 20minute0Rs. 790
12625 KERALA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
CHENGANNUR (CNGR)
Depart: 1:20 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:40 PM(day 3)
Rs. 790
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:55 PM6:20 PM2day 1hour 25minute0Rs. 795
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP
Indian Railways
ALLEPPEY (ALLP)
Depart: 4:55 PM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 6:20 PM(day 3)
Rs. 795
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:43 AM2:30 PM2day 2hour 47minute0Rs. 805
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI
Indian Railways
ALLEPPEY (ALLP)
Depart: 11:43 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 2:30 PM(day 3)
Rs. 805
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:43 AM2:30 PM2day 2hour 47minute0Rs. 805
12483 AMRITSAR EXP
Indian Railways
ALLEPPEY (ALLP)
Depart: 11:43 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 2:30 PM(day 3)
Rs. 805
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:42 AM1:30 PM2day 2hour 48minute0Rs. 805
12287 DEHRADUN EXP
Indian Railways
CHENGANNUR (CNGR)
Depart: 10:42 AM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 1:30 PM(day 3)
Rs. 805
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:10 PM9:40 PM2day 3hour 30minute0Rs. 760
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
CHENGANNUR (CNGR)
Depart: 6:10 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 9:40 PM(day 3)
Rs. 760
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:23 PM10:55 AM1day 21hour 32minute1(ST)Rs. 2195
19261 PORBANDAR EXP
Indian Railways
ALLEPPEY (ALLP)
Depart: 1:23 PM
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 8:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 605
Get Availability
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 9:04 PM(day 2)
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 10:55 AM(day 3)
Rs. 1590
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:23 PM10:55 AM1day 21hour 32minute1(VAPI)Rs. 2225
19577 HAPA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ALLEPPEY (ALLP)
Depart: 1:23 PM
VAPI (VAPI)
Arrive: 7:18 PM(day 2)
Rs. 580
Get Availability
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP
Indian Railways
VAPI (VAPI)
Depart: 7:49 PM(day 2)
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 10:55 AM(day 3)
Rs. 1645
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:42 AM8:30 AM1day 21hour 48minute1(LTT)Rs. 2715
12202 LTT GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
CHENGANNUR (CNGR)
Depart: 10:42 AM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 2:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 850
Get Availability
12951 MUMBAI RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
BORIVALI (BVI)
Depart: 5:15 PM(day 2)
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 8:30 AM(day 3)
Rs. 1865
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:00 AM5:50 AM1day 22hour 50minute1(NGP)Rs. 2145
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX
Indian Railways
ALLEPPEY (ALLP)
Depart: 7:00 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 2:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 610
Get Availability
22691 RAJDHANI EXP
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 3:35 PM(day 2)
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 5:50 AM(day 3)
Rs. 1535
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:42 AM9:40 AM1day 22hour 58minute1(LTT)Rs. 1595
12202 LTT GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
CHENGANNUR (CNGR)
Depart: 10:42 AM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 2:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 850
Get Availability
12909 NZM GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
BORIVALI (BVI)
Depart: 5:24 PM(day 2)
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 9:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 745
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:42 AM10:55 AM2day 13minute1(LTT)Rs. 2630
12202 LTT GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
CHENGANNUR (CNGR)
Depart: 10:42 AM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 2:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 850
Get Availability
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP
Indian Railways
BORIVALI (BVI)
Depart: 6:19 PM(day 2)
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 10:55 AM(day 3)
Rs. 1780
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:32 PM5:50 PM2day 18minute1(BSR)Rs. 1075
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP
Indian Railways
CHENGANNUR (CNGR)
Depart: 5:32 PM
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Arrive: 11:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 565
Get Availability
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 1:05 AM(day 3)
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 5:50 PM(day 3)
Rs. 510
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:32 PM5:50 PM2day 18minute1(BSR)Rs. 1075
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRES
Indian Railways
CHENGANNUR (CNGR)
Depart: 5:32 PM
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Arrive: 11:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 565
Get Availability
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 1:05 AM(day 3)
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 5:50 PM(day 3)
Rs. 510
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:32 PM5:50 PM2day 18minute1(BSR)Rs. 1075
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS
Indian Railways
CHENGANNUR (CNGR)
Depart: 5:32 PM
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Arrive: 11:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 565
Get Availability
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 1:05 AM(day 3)
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 5:50 PM(day 3)
Rs. 510
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:32 PM5:50 PM2day 18minute1(BSR)Rs. 1075
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS
Indian Railways
CHENGANNUR (CNGR)
Depart: 5:32 PM
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Arrive: 11:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 565
Get Availability
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 1:05 AM(day 3)
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 5:50 PM(day 3)
Rs. 510
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:43 AM9:15 AM2day 32minute1(NGP)Rs. 1085
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
ALLEPPEY (ALLP)
Depart: 8:43 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 4:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 630
Get Availability
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 5:15 PM(day 2)
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 9:15 AM(day 3)
Rs. 455
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:54 PM6:00 PM2day 1hour 6minute1(MAS)Rs. 1065
12624 CHENNAI MAIL
Indian Railways
CHENGANNUR (CNGR)
Depart: 4:54 PM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 7:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 380
Get Availability
12651 SAMPARK KRANTI
Indian Railways
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Depart: 9:05 AM(day 2)
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 6:00 PM(day 3)
Rs. 685
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:03 AM9:15 AM2day 1hour 12minute1(NGP)Rs. 1090
22648 KORBA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
CHENGANNUR (CNGR)
Depart: 8:03 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 4:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 635
Get Availability
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 5:15 PM(day 2)
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 9:15 AM(day 3)
Rs. 455
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:43 AM10:20 AM2day 1hour 37minute1(BPL)Rs. 1575
16326 AHILYANAGARI EX
Indian Railways
ALLEPPEY (ALLP)
Depart: 8:43 AM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 12:05 AM(day 3)
Rs. 660
Get Availability
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 2:10 AM(day 3)
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 10:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 915
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:43 AM10:20 AM2day 1hour 37minute1(BPL)Rs. 1605
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
ALLEPPEY (ALLP)
Depart: 8:43 AM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 12:05 AM(day 3)
Rs. 690
Get Availability
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 2:10 AM(day 3)
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 10:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 915
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:40 AM10:20 AM2day 1hour 40minute1(BPL)Rs. 1605
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX
Indian Railways
ALLEPPEY (ALLP)
Depart: 8:40 AM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 12:05 AM(day 3)
Rs. 690
Get Availability
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 2:10 AM(day 3)
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 10:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 915
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:05 PM6:00 PM2day 1hour 55minute1(MAS)Rs. 1055
22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ALLEPPEY (ALLP)
Depart: 4:05 PM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 5:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 370
Get Availability
12651 SAMPARK KRANTI
Indian Railways
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Depart: 9:05 AM(day 2)
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 6:00 PM(day 3)
Rs. 685
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:00 AM9:05 AM2day 2hour 5minute1(NGP)Rs. 1065
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX
Indian Railways
ALLEPPEY (ALLP)
Depart: 7:00 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 2:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 610
Get Availability
12723 A P EXP
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 3:55 PM(day 2)
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 9:05 AM(day 3)
Rs. 455
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:00 AM9:15 AM2day 2hour 15minute1(NGP)Rs. 1065
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX
Indian Railways
ALLEPPEY (ALLP)
Depart: 7:00 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 2:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 610
Get Availability
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 5:15 PM(day 2)
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 9:15 AM(day 3)
Rs. 455
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:23 PM9:40 PM2day 2hour 17minute1(ED)Rs. 905
16316 BANGALORE EXP
Indian Railways
ALLEPPEY (ALLP)
Depart: 7:23 PM
ERODE JN (ED)
Arrive: 2:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 200
Get Availability
16787 TEN JAMMU EXP
Indian Railways
ERODE JN (ED)
Depart: 3:05 AM(day 2)
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 9:40 PM(day 3)
Rs. 705
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:23 PM9:40 PM2day 2hour 17minute1(ED)Rs. 905
16316 BANGALORE EXP
Indian Railways
ALLEPPEY (ALLP)
Depart: 7:23 PM
ERODE JN (ED)
Arrive: 2:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 200
Get Availability
16687 NAVYUG EXP
Indian Railways
ERODE JN (ED)
Depart: 3:05 AM(day 2)
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 9:40 PM(day 3)
Rs. 705
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:50 PM6:00 PM2day 3hour 10minute1(BZA)Rs. 1090
12515 GUWAHATI EXP
Indian Railways
CHENGANNUR (CNGR)
Depart: 2:50 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 1:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 490
Get Availability
12651 SAMPARK KRANTI
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 4:10 PM(day 2)
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 6:00 PM(day 3)
Rs. 600
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:43 AM12:10 PM2day 3hour 27minute1(ET)Rs. 1025
16326 AHILYANAGARI EX
Indian Railways
ALLEPPEY (ALLP)
Depart: 8:43 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 10:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 645
Get Availability
12715 SACHKHAND EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 11:15 PM(day 2)
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 12:10 PM(day 3)
Rs. 380
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:43 AM12:10 PM2day 3hour 27minute1(ET)Rs. 1055
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
ALLEPPEY (ALLP)
Depart: 8:43 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 10:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 675
Get Availability
12715 SACHKHAND EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 11:15 PM(day 2)
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 12:10 PM(day 3)
Rs. 380
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:40 AM12:10 PM2day 3hour 30minute1(ET)Rs. 1055
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX
Indian Railways
ALLEPPEY (ALLP)
Depart: 8:40 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 10:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 675
Get Availability
12715 SACHKHAND EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 11:15 PM(day 2)
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 12:10 PM(day 3)
Rs. 380
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:50 AM6:20 AM2day 3hour 30minute1(BZA)Rs. 1055
15905 DBRG VIVEK EXP
Indian Railways
CHENGANNUR (CNGR)
Depart: 2:50 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 11:35 PM
Rs. 450
Get Availability
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 2:05 AM(day 2)
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 6:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 605
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:32 PM9:40 PM2day 4hour 8minute1(TCR)Rs. 865
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRES
Indian Railways
CHENGANNUR (CNGR)
Depart: 5:32 PM
THRISUR (TCR)
Arrive: 9:19 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
16687 NAVYUG EXP
Indian Railways
SHORANUR JN (SRR)
Depart: 10:30 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 9:40 PM(day 3)
Rs. 730
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:32 PM9:40 PM2day 4hour 8minute1(TCR)Rs. 865
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP
Indian Railways
CHENGANNUR (CNGR)
Depart: 5:32 PM
THRISUR (TCR)
Arrive: 9:19 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
16687 NAVYUG EXP
Indian Railways
SHORANUR JN (SRR)
Depart: 10:30 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 9:40 PM(day 3)
Rs. 730
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:32 PM9:40 PM2day 4hour 8minute1(TCR)Rs. 865
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS
Indian Railways
CHENGANNUR (CNGR)
Depart: 5:32 PM
THRISUR (TCR)
Arrive: 9:19 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
16687 NAVYUG EXP
Indian Railways
SHORANUR JN (SRR)
Depart: 10:30 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 9:40 PM(day 3)
Rs. 730
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:32 PM9:40 PM2day 4hour 8minute1(TCR)Rs. 865
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS
Indian Railways
CHENGANNUR (CNGR)
Depart: 5:32 PM
THRISUR (TCR)
Arrive: 9:19 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
16687 NAVYUG EXP
Indian Railways
SHORANUR JN (SRR)
Depart: 10:30 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 9:40 PM(day 3)
Rs. 730
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:50 AM7:00 AM2day 4hour 10minute1(BZA)Rs. 1055
15905 DBRG VIVEK EXP
Indian Railways
CHENGANNUR (CNGR)
Depart: 2:50 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 11:35 PM
Rs. 450
Get Availability
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 4:20 AM(day 2)
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 7:00 AM(day 3)
Rs. 605
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:23 PM5:50 PM2day 4hour 27minute1(BRC)Rs. 1065
19261 PORBANDAR EXP
Indian Railways
ALLEPPEY (ALLP)
Depart: 1:23 PM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 10:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 630
Get Availability
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP
Indian Railways
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Depart: 2:18 AM(day 3)
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 5:50 PM(day 3)
Rs. 435
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:23 PM5:50 PM2day 4hour 27minute1(BRC)Rs. 1065
19577 HAPA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ALLEPPEY (ALLP)
Depart: 1:23 PM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 11:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 630
Get Availability
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP
Indian Railways
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Depart: 2:18 AM(day 3)
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 5:50 PM(day 3)
Rs. 435
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:43 AM1:15 PM2day 4hour 32minute1(ET)Rs. 1055
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
ALLEPPEY (ALLP)
Depart: 8:43 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 10:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 675
Get Availability
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 1:00 AM(day 3)
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 1:15 PM(day 3)
Rs. 380
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:43 AM1:15 PM2day 4hour 32minute1(ET)Rs. 1025
16326 AHILYANAGARI EX
Indian Railways
ALLEPPEY (ALLP)
Depart: 8:43 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 10:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 645
Get Availability
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 1:00 AM(day 3)
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 1:15 PM(day 3)
Rs. 380
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:40 AM1:15 PM2day 4hour 35minute1(ET)Rs. 1055
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX
Indian Railways
ALLEPPEY (ALLP)
Depart: 8:40 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 10:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 675
Get Availability
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 1:00 AM(day 3)
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 1:15 PM(day 3)
Rs. 380
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:54 PM9:40 PM2day 4hour 46minute1(ED)Rs. 950
12624 CHENNAI MAIL
Indian Railways
CHENGANNUR (CNGR)
Depart: 4:54 PM
ERODE JN (ED)
Arrive: 1:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 245
Get Availability
16787 TEN JAMMU EXP
Indian Railways
ERODE JN (ED)
Depart: 3:05 AM(day 2)
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 9:40 PM(day 3)
Rs. 705
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:54 PM9:40 PM2day 4hour 46minute1(ED)Rs. 950
12624 CHENNAI MAIL
Indian Railways
CHENGANNUR (CNGR)
Depart: 4:54 PM
ERODE JN (ED)
Arrive: 1:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 245
Get Availability
16687 NAVYUG EXP
Indian Railways
ERODE JN (ED)
Depart: 3:05 AM(day 2)
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 9:40 PM(day 3)
Rs. 705
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:55 PM5:50 PM2day 4hour 55minute1(MAO)Rs. 1055
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP
Indian Railways
ALLEPPEY (ALLP)
Depart: 12:55 PM
MADGAON (MAO)
Arrive: 5:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 380
Get Availability
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP
Indian Railways
MADGAON (MAO)
Depart: 12:25 PM(day 2)
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 5:50 PM(day 3)
Rs. 675
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:17 AM1:15 PM2day 4hour 58minute1(TCR)Rs. 890
12076 JAN SHATABDI
Indian Railways
ALLEPPEY (ALLP)
Depart: 8:17 AM
THRISUR (TCR)
Arrive: 10:32 AM
Rs. 95
Get Availability
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP
Indian Railways
THRISUR (TCR)
Depart: 12:03 PM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 1:15 PM(day 3)
Rs. 795
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:23 PM6:35 PM2day 5hour 12minute1(BRC)Rs. 1065
19261 PORBANDAR EXP
Indian Railways
ALLEPPEY (ALLP)
Depart: 1:23 PM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 10:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 630
Get Availability
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML
Indian Railways
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Depart: 3:07 AM(day 3)
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 6:35 PM(day 3)
Rs. 435
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:23 PM6:35 PM2day 5hour 12minute1(BRC)Rs. 1065
19577 HAPA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ALLEPPEY (ALLP)
Depart: 1:23 PM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 11:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 630
Get Availability
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML
Indian Railways
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Depart: 3:07 AM(day 3)
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 6:35 PM(day 3)
Rs. 435
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited