You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from AMBALA to JAMMU

DEE UHP AC SUP - 22401

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 1:10 AM

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 7:20 AM

Rs. 670

6hour 10minute

Operates:

AII JAT EXPRESS - 12413

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 1:42 AM

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 8:10 AM

Rs. 155

6hour 28minute

Operates:

SHRI SHAKTI EXP - 22461

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 8:30 PM

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 3:00 AM(day 2)

Rs. 670

6hour 30minute

Operates:

SARVODAYA EXP - 12473

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 8:05 AM

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 2:40 PM

Rs. 265

6hour 35minute

Operates:

INBD JAT S F EX - 22941

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 6:45 PM

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 1:20 AM(day 2)

Rs. 265

6hour 35minute

Operates:

JAM SVDK EXP - 12477

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 8:05 AM

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 2:40 PM

Rs. 265

6hour 35minute

Operates:

HAPA SVDK EXP - 12475

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 8:05 AM

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 2:40 PM

Rs. 265

6hour 35minute

Operates:

SWARAJ EXPRESS - 12471

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 8:05 AM

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 2:40 PM

Rs. 265

6hour 35minute

Operates:

UTTAR S KRANTI - 12445

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 11:58 PM

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 6:35 AM(day 2)

Rs. 265

6hour 37minute

Operates:

CNB UHP EXP - 14155

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 5:10 AM

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 11:50 AM

Rs. 235

6hour 40minute

Operates:

MOUR DHWAJ EXP - 12491

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 5:10 AM

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 11:50 AM

Rs. 265

6hour 40minute

Operates:

CNB JAT EXPRESS - 12469

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 5:10 AM

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 11:50 AM

Rs. 265

6hour 40minute

Operates:

AMAR NATH EXP - 12587

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 5:48 AM

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 12:35 PM

Rs. 265

6hour 47minute

Operates:

LOHIT EXPRESS - 15651

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 5:48 AM

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 12:35 PM

Rs. 235

6hour 47minute

Operates:

HIMGIRI EXPRESS - 12331

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 5:48 AM

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 12:35 PM

Rs. 265

6hour 47minute

Operates:

AMARNATH EXPRES - 15653

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 5:48 AM

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 12:35 PM

Rs. 235

6hour 47minute

Operates:

AMARNATH EXP - 15097

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 5:48 AM

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 12:35 PM

Rs. 235

6hour 47minute

Operates:

CPR SVDKSPL - 05115

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 6:50 AM

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 1:40 PM

Rs. 140

6hour 50minute

Operates:

NDLS SVDK AC SP - 04409

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 10:55 AM

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 5:55 PM

Rs. 500

7hour

Operates:

KOTA UHP EXPRES - 19805

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 3:25 AM

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 10:30 AM

Rs. 235

7hour 5minute

Operates:

BEGAMPURA EXP - 12237

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 4:20 AM

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 11:25 AM

Rs. 265

7hour 5minute

Operates:

ARCHNA EXPRESS - 12355

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 3:25 AM

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 10:30 AM

Rs. 265

7hour 5minute

Operates:

MALWA EXPRESS - 12919

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 9:05 AM

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 4:10 PM

Rs. 265

7hour 5minute

Operates:

HEMKUNT EXP - 14609

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 9:20 PM

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 4:30 AM(day 2)

Rs. 235

7hour 10minute

Operates:

ANVT UHP SPL - 04401

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 2:33 AM

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 9:45 AM

Rs. 140

7hour 12minute

Operates:

DLI SVDK SUVIDH - 04411

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 2:33 AM

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 9:50 AM

Rs. 235

7hour 17minute

Operates:

JAMMU GARIB RAT - 12207

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 2:33 AM

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 9:50 AM

Rs. 480

7hour 17minute

Operates:

SHALIMAR EXP - 14645

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 9:45 PM

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 5:25 AM(day 2)

Rs. 235

7hour 40minute

Operates:

DURG JAT SF EXP - 12549

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 1:10 PM

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 9:10 PM

Rs. 265

8hour

Operates:

JHELUM EXPRESS - 11077

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 1:32 AM

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 10:05 AM

Rs. 235

8hour 33minute

Operates:

JAMMU MAIL - 14033

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 12:25 AM

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 9:25 AM

Rs. 235

9hour

Operates:

JAMMU TAWI EXP - 13151

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 11:10 PM

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 8:35 AM(day 2)

Rs. 235

9hour 25minute

Operates:

BDTS JAT EXPRES - 09021

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 6:03 AM

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 3:30 PM

Rs. 545

9hour 27minute

Operates:

DURG JAT EXPRES - 18215

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 11:25 AM

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 9:10 PM

Rs. 265

9hour 45minute

Operates:

TATA JAT EXP - 18101

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 2:45 AM

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 2:10 PM

Rs. 265

11hour 25minute

Operates:

ROU MURI JAT EX - 18109

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 2:45 AM

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 2:10 PM

Rs. 265

11hour 25minute

Operates:

KIR ASR EXPRESS - 15707

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 7:00 AM

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) - 10:30 AM

Rs. 140

JANMABHOOMI EX - 19107

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) - 11:20 AM

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 3:15 PM

Rs. 165

8hour 15minute

Operates:

GANGASUTLEJ EXP - 13307

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 3:55 AM

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 6:05 AM

Rs. 140

TEN JAMMU EXP - 16787

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 7:10 AM

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 1:00 PM

Rs. 185

9hour 5minute

Operates:

GANGASUTLEJ EXP - 13307

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 3:55 AM

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 6:05 AM

Rs. 140

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16317

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 7:10 AM

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 1:00 PM

Rs. 185

9hour 5minute

Operates:

NDLS JUC EXPRES - 14681

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 8:20 PM

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 10:32 PM

Rs. 70

JAMMU RAJDHANI - 12425

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 1:07 AM(day 2)

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 5:45 AM(day 2)

Rs. 690

9hour 25minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR MAIL - 13005

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 3:15 AM

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 5:45 AM

Rs. 140

TEN JAMMU EXP - 16787

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 7:10 AM

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 1:00 PM

Rs. 185

9hour 45minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR MAIL - 13005

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 3:15 AM

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 5:45 AM

Rs. 140

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16317

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 7:10 AM

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 1:00 PM

Rs. 185

9hour 45minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR SHTBDI - 12013

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 7:07 PM

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) - 9:34 PM

Rs. 560

ADI SVDK EXPRES - 19415

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) - 10:40 PM

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 4:55 AM(day 2)

Rs. 190

9hour 48minute

Operates:

JALIANWALA B EX - 18103

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 2:10 AM

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 6:30 AM

Rs. 180

ASR SVDK AC SPL - 04993

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 7:45 AM

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 12:05 PM

Rs. 340

9hour 55minute

Operates:

CNB ASR EXP - 14153

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 5:10 AM

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) - 7:53 AM

Rs. 140

JANMABHOOMI EX - 19107

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) - 11:20 AM

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 3:15 PM

Rs. 165

10hour 5minute

Operates:

VSKP ASR HKG EX - 18507

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 6:45 PM

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) - 9:50 PM

Rs. 140

ADI SVDK EXPRES - 19415

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) - 10:40 PM

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 4:55 AM(day 2)

Rs. 190

10hour 10minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR EXP - 13049

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 4:45 AM

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) - 8:37 AM

Rs. 140

JANMABHOOMI EX - 19107

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) - 11:20 AM

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 3:15 PM

Rs. 165

10hour 30minute

Operates:

CHATTISGARH EXP - 18237

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 2:25 AM

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 4:40 AM

Rs. 140

TEN JAMMU EXP - 16787

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 7:10 AM

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 1:00 PM

Rs. 185

10hour 35minute

Operates:

CHATTISGARH EXP - 18237

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 2:25 AM

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 4:40 AM

Rs. 140

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16317

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 7:10 AM

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 1:00 PM

Rs. 185

10hour 35minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR SHTBDI - 12013

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 7:07 PM

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 8:40 PM

Rs. 330

JAMMU RAJDHANI - 12425

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 1:07 AM(day 2)

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 5:45 AM(day 2)

Rs. 690

10hour 38minute

Operates: