90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from AMBALA to MUMBAI
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:00 PM5:18 PM 23hour 18minute0Rs. 640
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 6:00 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 5:18 PM(day 2)
Rs. 640
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:20 AM10:50 AM1day 30minute0Rs. 630
12484 ASR KCVL EXPRES
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 10:20 AM
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Arrive: 10:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 630
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:20 AM10:50 AM1day 30minute0Rs. 630
12218 KERLA S KRANTI
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 10:20 AM
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Arrive: 10:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 630
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:00 AM3:35 AM1day 35minute0Rs. 630
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 3:00 AM
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Arrive: 3:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 630
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:05 PM1:52 PM1day 47minute0Rs. 640
22926 PASCHIM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 1:05 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 1:52 PM(day 2)
Rs. 640
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:05 PM1:52 PM1day 47minute0Rs. 640
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 1:05 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 1:52 PM(day 2)
Rs. 640
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:40 AM8:28 AM1day 1hour 48minute0Rs. 625
22452 CDG BDTS SF EXP
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 6:40 AM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 8:28 AM(day 2)
Rs. 625
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:00 AM4:22 AM1day 2hour 22minute0Rs. 650
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 2:00 AM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 4:22 AM(day 2)
Rs. 650
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:50 PM3:50 AM1day 12hour0Rs. 650
11058 ASR LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 3:50 PM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 3:50 AM(day 3)
Rs. 650
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:42 PM7:49 AM 19hour 7minute1(NDLS)Rs. 2580
12046 CDG NDLS SHTBDI
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 12:42 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 3:20 PM
Rs. 505
Get Availability
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 4:25 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 7:49 AM(day 2)
Rs. 2075
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:00 PM7:49 AM 19hour 49minute1(DLI)Rs. 2215
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 12:00 PM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 3:05 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 4:25 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 7:49 AM(day 2)
Rs. 2075
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:50 AM7:49 AM 19hour 59minute1(DSJ)Rs. 2265
09308 JAT INDB SF SPL
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 11:50 AM
DELHI SAFDARJNG (DSJ)
Arrive: 3:00 PM
Rs. 190
Get Availability
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 4:25 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 7:49 AM(day 2)
Rs. 2075
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:50 AM7:49 AM 19hour 59minute1(DSJ)Rs. 2265
12550 JAT DURG SF EXP
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 11:50 AM
DELHI SAFDARJNG (DSJ)
Arrive: 3:00 PM
Rs. 190
Get Availability
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 4:25 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 7:49 AM(day 2)
Rs. 2075
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:55 AM6:55 AM 20hour1(NDLS)Rs. 1655
12460 ASR NDLS EXP
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 10:55 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 2:15 PM
Rs. 105
Get Availability
22914 NDLS BCT PREMIU
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 2:45 PM
MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT)
Arrive: 6:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1550
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:42 PM9:05 AM 20hour 23minute1(NDLS)Rs. 2370
12046 CDG NDLS SHTBDI
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 12:42 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 3:20 PM
Rs. 505
Get Availability
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 4:50 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 9:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1865
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:55 AM7:49 AM 20hour 54minute1(NDLS)Rs. 2180
12460 ASR NDLS EXP
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 10:55 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 2:15 PM
Rs. 105
Get Availability
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 4:25 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 7:49 AM(day 2)
Rs. 2075
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:00 AM6:55 AM 20hour 55minute1(NDLS)Rs. 1720
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 10:00 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:00 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
22914 NDLS BCT PREMIU
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 2:45 PM
MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT)
Arrive: 6:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1550
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:00 PM9:05 AM 21hour 5minute1(DLI)Rs. 2005
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 12:00 PM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 3:05 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 4:50 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 9:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1865
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:50 AM9:05 AM 21hour 15minute1(MTJ)Rs. 2185
09308 JAT INDB SF SPL
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 11:50 AM
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Arrive: 6:08 PM
Rs. 250
Get Availability
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN
Indian Railways
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Depart: 6:40 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 9:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1935
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:50 AM9:05 AM 21hour 15minute1(DSJ)Rs. 2055
12550 JAT DURG SF EXP
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 11:50 AM
DELHI SAFDARJNG (DSJ)
Arrive: 3:00 PM
Rs. 190
Get Availability
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 4:50 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 9:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1865
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:00 AM7:49 AM 21hour 49minute1(NDLS)Rs. 2245
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 10:00 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:00 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 4:25 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 7:49 AM(day 2)
Rs. 2075
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:05 AM6:55 AM 21hour 50minute1(DLI)Rs. 1640
14732 FKA DLI EXP
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 9:05 AM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 12:45 PM
Rs. 90
Get Availability
22914 NDLS BCT PREMIU
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 2:45 PM
MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT)
Arrive: 6:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1550
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:45 AM6:55 AM 22hour 10minute1(NDLS)Rs. 1675
12058 NDLS JANSHTBDI
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 8:45 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 12:00 PM
Rs. 125
Get Availability
22914 NDLS BCT PREMIU
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 2:45 PM
MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT)
Arrive: 6:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1550
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:55 AM9:05 AM 22hour 10minute1(NDLS)Rs. 1970
12460 ASR NDLS EXP
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 10:55 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 2:15 PM
Rs. 105
Get Availability
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 4:50 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 9:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1865
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:38 AM6:55 AM 22hour 17minute1(NDLS)Rs. 2055
12014 AMRITSAR SHTBDI
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 8:38 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 11:15 AM
Rs. 505
Get Availability
22914 NDLS BCT PREMIU
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 2:45 PM
MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT)
Arrive: 6:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1550
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:20 AM6:55 AM 22hour 35minute1(NDLS)Rs. 1850
12204 SHC GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 8:20 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:55 AM
Rs. 300
Get Availability
22914 NDLS BCT PREMIU
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 2:45 PM
MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT)
Arrive: 6:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1550
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:05 AM7:49 AM 22hour 44minute1(DLI)Rs. 2165
14732 FKA DLI EXP
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 9:05 AM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 12:45 PM
Rs. 90
Get Availability
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 4:25 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 7:49 AM(day 2)
Rs. 2075
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:00 AM6:55 AM 22hour 55minute1(NDLS)Rs. 2085
22462 SHRI SHAKTI EXP
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 8:00 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:45 AM
Rs. 535
Get Availability
22914 NDLS BCT PREMIU
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 2:45 PM
MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT)
Arrive: 6:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1550
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:45 AM7:49 AM 23hour 4minute1(NZM)Rs. 2290
22688 CDG MDU SF EXP
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 8:45 AM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 2:05 PM
Rs. 215
Get Availability
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 4:25 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 7:49 AM(day 2)
Rs. 2075
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:45 AM7:49 AM 23hour 4minute1(NDLS)Rs. 2200
12058 NDLS JANSHTBDI
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 8:45 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 12:00 PM
Rs. 125
Get Availability
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 4:25 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 7:49 AM(day 2)
Rs. 2075
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:00 AM9:05 AM 23hour 5minute1(MTJ)Rs. 2180
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 10:00 AM
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Arrive: 3:35 PM
Rs. 245
Get Availability
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN
Indian Railways
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Depart: 6:40 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 9:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1935
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:45 AM6:55 AM 23hour 10minute1(NDLS)Rs. 1660
14682 JUC NDLS EXPRES
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 7:45 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 12:55 PM
Rs. 110
Get Availability
22914 NDLS BCT PREMIU
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 2:45 PM
MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT)
Arrive: 6:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1550
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:38 AM7:49 AM 23hour 11minute1(NDLS)Rs. 2580
12014 AMRITSAR SHTBDI
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 8:38 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 11:15 AM
Rs. 505
Get Availability
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 4:25 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 7:49 AM(day 2)
Rs. 2075
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:38 AM6:55 AM 23hour 17minute1(NDLS)Rs. 2055
12006 KALKA SHTBDI
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 7:38 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:25 AM
Rs. 505
Get Availability
22914 NDLS BCT PREMIU
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 2:45 PM
MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT)
Arrive: 6:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1550
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:20 AM7:49 AM 23hour 29minute1(NDLS)Rs. 2375
12204 SHC GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 8:20 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:55 AM
Rs. 300
Get Availability
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 4:25 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 7:49 AM(day 2)
Rs. 2075
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:00 AM7:49 AM 23hour 49minute1(NDLS)Rs. 2610
22462 SHRI SHAKTI EXP
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 8:00 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:45 AM
Rs. 535
Get Availability
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 4:25 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 7:49 AM(day 2)
Rs. 2075
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:05 AM9:05 AM1day1(DLI)Rs. 1955
14732 FKA DLI EXP
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 9:05 AM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 12:45 PM
Rs. 90
Get Availability
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 4:50 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 9:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1865
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:45 AM7:49 AM1day 4minute1(NDLS)Rs. 2185
14682 JUC NDLS EXPRES
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 7:45 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 12:55 PM
Rs. 110
Get Availability
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 4:25 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 7:49 AM(day 2)
Rs. 2075
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:40 PM3:49 PM1day 9minute1(NDLS)Rs. 750
12920 MALWA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 3:40 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 7:00 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12908 MHRST SMPRK K E
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 9:35 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 3:49 PM(day 2)
Rs. 580
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:38 AM7:49 AM1day 11minute1(NDLS)Rs. 2580
12006 KALKA SHTBDI
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 7:38 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:25 AM
Rs. 505
Get Availability
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 4:25 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 7:49 AM(day 2)
Rs. 2075
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:45 AM9:05 AM1day 20minute1(NDLS)Rs. 1990
12058 NDLS JANSHTBDI
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 8:45 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 12:00 PM
Rs. 125
Get Availability
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 4:50 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 9:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1865
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:45 AM9:05 AM1day 20minute1(NZM)Rs. 2080
22688 CDG MDU SF EXP
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 8:45 AM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 2:05 PM
Rs. 215
Get Availability
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 4:50 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 9:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1865
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:38 AM9:05 AM1day 27minute1(NDLS)Rs. 2370
12014 AMRITSAR SHTBDI
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 8:38 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 11:15 AM
Rs. 505
Get Availability
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 4:50 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 9:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1865
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:20 PM3:49 PM1day 29minute1(DLI)Rs. 750
12380 JALIANWALA B EX
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 3:20 PM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 6:20 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12908 MHRST SMPRK K E
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 9:35 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 3:49 PM(day 2)
Rs. 580
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:20 PM3:49 PM1day 29minute1(NDLS)Rs. 720
18216 JAT DURG EXP
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 3:20 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 6:45 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12908 MHRST SMPRK K E
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 9:35 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 3:49 PM(day 2)
Rs. 580
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:10 AM6:55 AM1day 45minute1(KOTA)Rs. 1580
09806 UHP KOTA SPL
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 6:10 AM
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Arrive: 6:30 PM
Rs. 355
Get Availability
22914 NDLS BCT PREMIU
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 7:35 PM
MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT)
Arrive: 6:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1225
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:20 AM9:05 AM1day 45minute1(NDLS)Rs. 2165
12204 SHC GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 8:20 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:55 AM
Rs. 300
Get Availability
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 4:50 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 9:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1865
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:50 AM6:55 AM1day 1hour 5minute1(NDLS)Rs. 1690
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 5:50 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 9:55 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
22914 NDLS BCT PREMIU
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 2:45 PM
MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT)
Arrive: 6:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1550
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:00 AM9:05 AM1day 1hour 5minute1(NDLS)Rs. 2400
22462 SHRI SHAKTI EXP
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 8:00 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:45 AM
Rs. 535
Get Availability
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 4:50 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 9:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1865
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:40 AM6:55 AM1day 1hour 15minute1(DLI)Rs. 1945
14522 UMB DLI EXP
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 5:40 AM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 11:40 AM
Rs. 395
Get Availability
22914 NDLS BCT PREMIU
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 2:45 PM
MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT)
Arrive: 6:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1550
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Sat
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited