90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from AMRITSAR to SURAT
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:55 AM6:25 AM1day 30minute0Rs. 640
12484 ASR KCVL EXPRES
Indian Railways
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Depart: 5:55 AM
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 6:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 640
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:10 AM10:20 AM1day 2hour 10minute0Rs. 640
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Depart: 8:10 AM
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 10:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 640
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:25 PM1:15 AM1day 3hour 50minute0Rs. 655
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML
Indian Railways
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Depart: 9:25 PM
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 1:15 AM(day 3)
Rs. 655
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:15 AM5:13 AM 21hour 58minute1(DLI)Rs. 2125
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Depart: 7:15 AM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 3:05 PM
Rs. 260
Get Availability
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 4:25 PM
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 5:13 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1865
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:15 AM6:10 AM 22hour 55minute1(DLI)Rs. 2230
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Depart: 7:15 AM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 3:05 PM
Rs. 260
Get Availability
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 4:50 PM
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 6:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1970
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:15 AM5:13 AM 22hour 58minute1(NDLS)Rs. 2035
12460 ASR NDLS EXP
Indian Railways
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Depart: 6:15 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 2:15 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 4:25 PM
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 5:13 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1865
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:35 AM5:13 AM 23hour 38minute1(NDLS)Rs. 2160
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Depart: 5:35 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:00 PM
Rs. 295
Get Availability
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 4:25 PM
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 5:13 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1865
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:15 AM6:10 AM 23hour 55minute1(NDLS)Rs. 2140
12460 ASR NDLS EXP
Indian Railways
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Depart: 6:15 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 2:15 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 4:50 PM
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 6:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1970
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:00 AM5:13 AM1day 13minute1(NDLS)Rs. 2645
12014 AMRITSAR SHTBDI
Indian Railways
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Depart: 5:00 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 11:15 AM
Rs. 780
Get Availability
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 4:25 PM
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 5:13 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1865
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:35 AM6:10 AM1day 35minute1(MTJ)Rs. 2060
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Depart: 5:35 AM
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Arrive: 3:35 PM
Rs. 355
Get Availability
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN
Indian Railways
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Depart: 6:40 PM
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 6:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1705
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:20 AM5:13 AM1day 53minute1(NDLS)Rs. 2310
12204 SHC GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Depart: 4:20 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:55 AM
Rs. 445
Get Availability
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 4:25 PM
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 5:13 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1865
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:00 AM6:10 AM1day 1hour 10minute1(NDLS)Rs. 2750
12014 AMRITSAR SHTBDI
Indian Railways
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Depart: 5:00 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 11:15 AM
Rs. 780
Get Availability
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 4:50 PM
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 6:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1970
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:00 AM6:25 AM1day 1hour 25minute1(NDLS)Rs. 1305
12014 AMRITSAR SHTBDI
Indian Railways
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Depart: 5:00 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 11:15 AM
Rs. 780
Get Availability
12288 DDN KCVL SUP EX
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 1:55 PM
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 6:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 525
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:20 AM6:10 AM1day 1hour 50minute1(NDLS)Rs. 2415
12204 SHC GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Depart: 4:20 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:55 AM
Rs. 445
Get Availability
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 4:50 PM
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 6:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1970
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:20 AM6:25 AM1day 2hour 5minute1(NDLS)Rs. 970
12204 SHC GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Depart: 4:20 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:55 AM
Rs. 445
Get Availability
12288 DDN KCVL SUP EX
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 1:55 PM
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 6:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 525
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:15 AM10:20 AM1day 3hour 5minute1(UMB)Rs. 755
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Depart: 7:15 AM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 11:55 AM
Rs. 180
Get Availability
22926 PASCHIM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 1:05 PM
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 10:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 575
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:55 AM10:20 AM1day 3hour 25minute1(UMB)Rs. 715
12054 ASR HW JNSHTBDI
Indian Railways
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Depart: 6:55 AM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 10:55 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
22926 PASCHIM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 1:05 PM
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 10:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 575
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:15 AM10:20 AM1day 4hour 5minute1(NDLS)Rs. 695
12460 ASR NDLS EXP
Indian Railways
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Depart: 6:15 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 2:15 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
22926 PASCHIM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 4:45 PM
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 10:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 525
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:55 AM10:20 AM1day 4hour 25minute1(UMB)Rs. 960
14606 GARIB RATH EXP
Indian Railways
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Depart: 5:55 AM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 11:40 AM
Rs. 385
Get Availability
22926 PASCHIM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 1:05 PM
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 10:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 575
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:55 AM10:20 AM1day 4hour 25minute1(UMB)Rs. 785
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP
Indian Railways
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Depart: 5:55 AM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 10:05 AM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
22926 PASCHIM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 1:05 PM
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 10:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 575
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:55 AM10:20 AM1day 4hour 25minute1(UMB)Rs. 785
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EX
Indian Railways
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Depart: 5:55 AM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 10:05 AM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
22926 PASCHIM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 1:05 PM
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 10:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 575
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:35 AM10:20 AM1day 4hour 45minute1(UMB)Rs. 785
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Depart: 5:35 AM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 9:55 AM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
22926 PASCHIM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 1:05 PM
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 10:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 575
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:45 PM4:45 AM1day 5hour1(NDLS)Rs. 1180
18508 HIRAKUND EXP
Indian Railways
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Depart: 11:45 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 7:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 260
Get Availability
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH
Indian Railways
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)
Depart: 9:20 AM(day 2)
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 4:45 AM(day 3)
Rs. 920
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:15 AM10:20 AM1day 5hour 5minute1(CDG)Rs. 715
12242 ASR CDG SUP
Indian Railways
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Depart: 5:15 AM
CHANDIGARH (CDG)
Arrive: 9:10 AM
Rs. 120
Get Availability
22926 PASCHIM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
CHANDIGARH (CDG)
Depart: 11:20 AM
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 10:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 595
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:00 AM10:20 AM1day 5hour 20minute1(UMB)Rs. 1145
12014 AMRITSAR SHTBDI
Indian Railways
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Depart: 5:00 AM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 8:36 AM
Rs. 570
Get Availability
22926 PASCHIM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 1:05 PM
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 10:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 575
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:45 PM5:13 AM1day 5hour 28minute1(NDLS)Rs. 2125
18508 HIRAKUND EXP
Indian Railways
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Depart: 11:45 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 7:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 260
Get Availability
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 4:25 PM(day 2)
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 5:13 AM(day 3)
Rs. 1865
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:15 PM5:13 AM1day 5hour 58minute1(NZM)Rs. 2170
19326 ASR INDB EXPRES
Indian Railways
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Depart: 11:15 PM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 9:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 305
Get Availability
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 4:25 PM(day 2)
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 5:13 AM(day 3)
Rs. 1865
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:20 AM10:20 AM1day 6hour1(NDLS)Rs. 970
12204 SHC GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Depart: 4:20 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:55 AM
Rs. 445
Get Availability
22926 PASCHIM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 4:45 PM
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 10:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 525
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:50 PM12:08 AM1day 6hour 18minute1(JP)Rs. 835
19614 ASR AII EXP
Indian Railways
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Depart: 5:50 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 7:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 375
Get Availability
12940 JP PUNE SF EXP
Indian Railways
JAIPUR (JP)
Depart: 9:15 AM(day 2)
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 12:08 AM(day 3)
Rs. 460
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:45 PM6:10 AM1day 6hour 25minute1(MTJ)Rs. 2030
18508 HIRAKUND EXP
Indian Railways
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Depart: 11:45 PM
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Arrive: 10:32 AM(day 2)
Rs. 325
Get Availability
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN
Indian Railways
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Depart: 6:40 PM(day 2)
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 6:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 1705
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:15 PM6:10 AM1day 6hour 55minute1(MTJ)Rs. 2055
19326 ASR INDB EXPRES
Indian Railways
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Depart: 11:15 PM
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Arrive: 11:52 AM(day 2)
Rs. 350
Get Availability
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN
Indian Railways
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Depart: 6:40 PM(day 2)
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 6:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 1705
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:55 AM6:30 PM1day 7hour 35minute1(LDH)Rs. 695
18216 JAT DURG EXP
Indian Railways
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Depart: 10:55 AM
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Arrive: 12:50 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Depart: 2:05 PM
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 6:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 555
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:55 AM6:30 PM1day 7hour 35minute1(LDH)Rs. 725
12380 JALIANWALA B EX
Indian Railways
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Depart: 10:55 AM
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Arrive: 12:50 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Depart: 2:05 PM
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 6:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 555
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:35 AM1:17 PM1day 7hour 42minute1(GWL)Rs. 875
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Depart: 5:35 AM
GWALIOR (GWL)
Arrive: 6:08 PM
Rs. 420
Get Availability
11103 JHS BDTS EXP
Indian Railways
GWALIOR (GWL)
Depart: 6:50 PM
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 1:17 PM(day 2)
Rs. 455
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:35 AM1:30 PM1day 7hour 55minute1(NDLS)Rs. 790
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Depart: 5:35 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:00 PM
Rs. 295
Get Availability
19024 FZR BCT JANTA
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 1:30 PM
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 1:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 495
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:35 AM2:00 PM1day 8hour 25minute1(BSL)Rs. 845
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Depart: 5:35 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 6:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 630
Get Availability
09572 REWA RJT SPECIA
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 7:00 AM(day 2)
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 2:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 215
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:50 PM2:17 AM1day 8hour 27minute1(JP)Rs. 800
19614 ASR AII EXP
Indian Railways
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Depart: 5:50 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 7:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 375
Get Availability
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
JAIPUR (JP)
Depart: 8:45 AM(day 2)
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 2:17 AM(day 3)
Rs. 425
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:00 AM1:30 PM1day 8hour 30minute1(NDLS)Rs. 1275
12014 AMRITSAR SHTBDI
Indian Railways
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Depart: 5:00 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 11:15 AM
Rs. 780
Get Availability
19024 FZR BCT JANTA
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 1:30 PM
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 1:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 495
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:15 PM4:45 AM1day 8hour 30minute1(DLI)Rs. 1080
14002 ATTARI DLI EXP
Indian Railways
ATARI (ATT)
Depart: 8:15 PM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 3:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 160
Get Availability
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH
Indian Railways
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)
Depart: 9:20 AM(day 2)
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 4:45 AM(day 3)
Rs. 920
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:15 PM5:13 AM1day 8hour 58minute1(DLI)Rs. 2025
14002 ATTARI DLI EXP
Indian Railways
ATARI (ATT)
Depart: 8:15 PM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 3:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 160
Get Availability
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 4:25 PM(day 2)
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 5:13 AM(day 3)
Rs. 1865
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:30 AM6:30 PM1day 9hour1(LDH)Rs. 630
14038 PTK DLI EXP
Indian Railways
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Depart: 9:30 AM
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Arrive: 11:35 AM
Rs. 75
Get Availability
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Depart: 2:05 PM
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 6:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 555
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:35 PM4:45 AM1day 9hour 10minute1(DLI)Rs. 1180
18110 JAT MURI ROU EX
Indian Railways
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Depart: 7:35 PM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 4:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 260
Get Availability
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH
Indian Railways
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)
Depart: 9:20 AM(day 2)
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 4:45 AM(day 3)
Rs. 920
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:20 AM1:30 PM1day 9hour 10minute1(NDLS)Rs. 940
12204 SHC GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Depart: 4:20 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:55 AM
Rs. 445
Get Availability
19024 FZR BCT JANTA
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 1:30 PM
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 1:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 495
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:35 AM2:52 PM1day 9hour 17minute1(BSL)Rs. 875
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Depart: 5:35 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 6:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 630
Get Availability
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 8:05 AM(day 2)
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 2:52 PM(day 2)
Rs. 245
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:50 PM3:22 AM1day 9hour 32minute1(JP)Rs. 374
19614 ASR AII EXP
Indian Railways
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Depart: 5:50 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 7:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 375
Get Availability
09044 JP BDTS PREMIUM
Indian Railways
JAIPUR (JP)
Depart: 12:45 PM(day 2)
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 3:22 AM(day 3)
Rs.  
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:30 PM12:08 AM1day 9hour 38minute1(JP)Rs. 885
19612 ASR AJMER EXP
Indian Railways
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Depart: 2:30 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 7:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 425
Get Availability
12940 JP PUNE SF EXP
Indian Railways
JAIPUR (JP)
Depart: 9:15 AM(day 2)
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 12:08 AM(day 3)
Rs. 460
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:35 PM5:13 AM1day 9hour 38minute1(DLI)Rs. 2125
18110 JAT MURI ROU EX
Indian Railways
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Depart: 7:35 PM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 4:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 260
Get Availability
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 4:25 PM(day 2)
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 5:13 AM(day 3)
Rs. 1865
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:50 PM3:30 AM1day 9hour 40minute1(JP)Rs. 835
19614 ASR AII EXP
Indian Railways
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Depart: 5:50 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 7:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 375
Get Availability
12956 JP BCT SUPFAST
Indian Railways
JAIPUR (JP)
Depart: 2:00 PM(day 2)
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 3:30 AM(day 3)
Rs. 460
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:15 PM6:10 AM1day 9hour 55minute1(DLI)Rs. 2130
14002 ATTARI DLI EXP
Indian Railways
ATARI (ATT)
Depart: 8:15 PM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 3:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 160
Get Availability
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 4:50 PM(day 2)
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 6:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 1970
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:30 AM6:30 PM1day 10hour1(LDH)Rs. 695
11058 ASR LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Depart: 8:30 AM
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Arrive: 11:20 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Depart: 2:05 PM
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 6:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 555
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited