You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from ARA to LUCKNOW

CPR MTJ EXPRESS - 15107

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 5:00 AM

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 12:20 PM

Rs. 255

7hour 20minute

Operates:

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12521

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 3:05 AM

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 10:27 AM

Rs. 285

7hour 22minute

Operates:

VAISHALI EXP - 12553

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 1:45 PM

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 9:08 PM

Rs. 285

7hour 23minute

Operates:

BIHAR S KRANTI - 12565

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 12:55 PM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 8:55 PM

Rs. 295

8hour

Operates:

DBRT RAJDHANI E - 12435

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 9:55 PM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 6:00 AM(day 2)

Rs. 990

8hour 5minute

Operates:

NHLN NDLS AC EX - 22411

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 7:50 PM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 3:55 AM(day 2)

Rs. 760

8hour 5minute

Operates:

DBRG NDLS RAJEX - 12235

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 9:55 PM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 6:00 AM(day 2)

Rs. 990

8hour 5minute

Operates:

NJP NDLS EXPRES - 12523

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 6:50 PM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 3:20 AM(day 2)

Rs. 295

8hour 30minute

Operates:

NJP UDZ EXPRESS - 19602

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 6:50 PM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 3:20 AM(day 2)

Rs. 260

8hour 30minute

Operates:

POORBIYA EXP - 15279

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 6:50 PM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 3:20 AM(day 2)

Rs. 265

8hour 30minute

Operates:

HIMGIRI EXPRESS - 12331

ARA (ARA) - 11:09 AM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 7:40 PM

Rs. 300

8hour 31minute

Operates:

SHRAMJEEVI EXP - 12391

ARA (ARA) - 11:48 AM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 8:20 PM

Rs. 270

8hour 32minute

Operates:

GARIB RATH EXP - 12203

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 9:20 PM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 6:00 AM(day 2)

Rs. 475

8hour 40minute

Operates:

BAGH EXPRESS - 13019

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 1:15 PM

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 10:00 PM

Rs. 255

8hour 45minute

Operates:

PPTA CDG EXP - 13255

ARA (ARA) - 9:27 PM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 6:15 AM(day 2)

Rs. 270

8hour 48minute

Operates:

KIR ASR EXPRESS - 15707

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 8:45 AM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 5:50 PM

Rs. 265

9hour 5minute

Operates:

ABADH ASSAM EXP - 15909

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 7:40 PM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 5:25 AM(day 2)

Rs. 260

9hour 45minute

Operates:

LOHIT EXPRESS - 15651

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 9:50 AM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 7:40 PM

Rs. 265

9hour 50minute

Operates:

AMARNATH EXP - 15097

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 9:50 AM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 7:40 PM

Rs. 265

9hour 50minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR MAIL - 13005

ARA (ARA) - 5:11 AM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 3:20 PM

Rs. 275

10hour 9minute

Operates:

DBRG CDG EXPRES - 15903

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 3:45 PM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 1:55 AM(day 2)

Rs. 265

10hour 10minute

Operates:

BJU LJN EXP - 15203

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 1:20 AM

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 11:32 AM

Rs. 255

10hour 12minute

Operates:

MLDT ANVT EXP - 13429

ARA (ARA) - 7:22 PM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 5:40 AM(day 2)

Rs. 280

10hour 18minute

Operates:

MLDT NDLS EXPRE - 14003

ARA (ARA) - 7:22 PM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 5:40 AM(day 2)

Rs. 280

10hour 18minute

Operates:

SHAHEED EXPRESS - 14673

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 2:40 PM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 1:05 AM(day 2)

Rs. 260

10hour 25minute

Operates:

SARYU YAMUNA EX - 14649

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 2:30 PM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 1:05 AM(day 2)

Rs. 275

10hour 35minute

Operates:

PNBE KOTA EXP - 13237

ARA (ARA) - 12:40 PM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 11:20 PM

Rs. 300

10hour 40minute

Operates:

HARIHARNATH EXP - 14523

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 10:30 AM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 9:10 PM

Rs. 280

10hour 40minute

Operates:

PNBE KOTA EXP - 13239

ARA (ARA) - 12:40 PM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 11:20 PM

Rs. 270

10hour 40minute

Operates:

KYQ JP KAVIGURU - 19710

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 3:45 PM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 2:25 AM(day 2)

Rs. 275

10hour 40minute

Operates:

SDAH DLI EXP - 13119

ARA (ARA) - 4:03 PM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 2:45 AM(day 2)

Rs. 270

10hour 42minute

Operates:

CPR LJN SPL - 05065

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 7:30 PM

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 6:30 AM(day 2)

Rs. 275

11hour

Operates:

LOK NAYAK EXP - 15115

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 11:15 AM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 10:20 PM

Rs. 285

11hour 5minute

Operates:

KYQ GIMB EXPRES - 15668

ARA (ARA) - 5:49 AM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 4:55 PM

Rs. 300

11hour 6minute

Operates:

BJU GWL MAIL - 11123

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 12:30 AM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 11:40 AM

Rs. 265

11hour 10minute

Operates:

GARIB NAWAJ EXP - 15715

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 5:10 PM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 4:45 AM(day 2)

Rs. 275

11hour 35minute

Operates:

SADBHAVNA EXP - 14017

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 6:45 AM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 6:35 PM

Rs. 305

11hour 50minute

Operates:

SADBHAWANA EXP - 14015

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 6:45 AM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 6:35 PM

Rs. 280

11hour 50minute

Operates:

SADBHAWNA EXP - 14007

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 6:45 AM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 6:35 PM

Rs. 280

11hour 50minute

Operates:

UTSARG EXP - 18191

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 6:05 PM

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 6:11 AM(day 2)

Rs. 260

12hour 6minute

Operates:

MFP ST EXPRESS - 19054

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 9:55 PM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 10:05 AM(day 2)

Rs. 275

12hour 10minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR EXP - 13049

ARA (ARA) - 3:10 AM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 3:45 PM

Rs. 270

12hour 35minute

Operates:

FARAKKA EXPRESS - 13413

ARA (ARA) - 6:28 AM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 7:05 PM

Rs. 270

12hour 37minute

Operates:

FARAKKA EXPRESS - 13483

ARA (ARA) - 6:28 AM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 7:05 PM

Rs. 300

12hour 37minute

Operates:

DBRG ASR EXPRES - 15933

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 5:10 PM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 6:00 AM(day 2)

Rs. 305

12hour 50minute

Operates:

SABARMATI EXP - 19166

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 9:50 AM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 11:05 PM

Rs. 270

13hour 15minute

Operates:

CPR LJN EXP - 15053

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 7:35 PM

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 9:00 AM(day 2)

Rs. 310

13hour 25minute

Operates:

ASN GKP EXPRESS - 13507

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 2:10 AM

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 5:50 AM

Rs. 140

GKP YPR EXPRESS - 15015

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 6:35 AM

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 10:27 AM

Rs. 175

8hour 17minute

Operates:

AZIMABAD EXPRES - 12948

ARA (ARA) - 12:15 AM

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 3:07 AM

Rs. 170

VARUNA EXPRESS - 14227

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 4:50 AM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 9:50 AM

Rs. 420

9hour 35minute

Operates:

POORVA EXPRESS - 12303

ARA (ARA) - 5:03 PM

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 12:25 AM(day 2)

Rs. 330

MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14854

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 1:25 AM(day 2)

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 2:50 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

9hour 47minute

Operates: