90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from ASANSOL to RAXAUL JN
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:38 AM5:25 PM 11hour 47minute0Rs. 270
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS
Indian Railways
CHITTARANJAN (CRJ)
Depart: 5:38 AM
RAXAUL JN (RXL)
Arrive: 5:25 PM
Rs. 270
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:08 PM8:30 AM 12hour 22minute0Rs. 275
13021 MITHILA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 8:08 PM
RAXAUL JN (RXL)
Arrive: 8:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 275
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:50 AM3:55 PM 13hour 5minute0Rs. 280
13043 HWH RXL EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 2:50 AM
RAXAUL JN (RXL)
Arrive: 3:55 PM
Rs. 280
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:00 AM9:30 PM 13hour 30minute1(PNBE)Rs. 385
22843 BSP PNBE EXP
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 8:00 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 1:50 PM
Rs. 245
Get Availability
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP
Indian Railways
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Depart: 4:01 PM
RAXAUL JN (RXL)
Arrive: 9:30 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:15 AM9:30 PM 14hour 15minute1(PNBE)Rs. 270
03511 ASN PNBE SPECIA
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 7:15 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 2:00 PM
Rs. 130
Get Availability
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP
Indian Railways
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Depart: 4:01 PM
RAXAUL JN (RXL)
Arrive: 9:30 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:16 AM9:30 PM 16hour 14minute1(PNBE)Rs. 345
18622 PATLIPUTRA EXP
Indian Railways
CHITTARANJAN (CRJ)
Depart: 5:16 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 12:25 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP
Indian Railways
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Depart: 4:01 PM
RAXAUL JN (RXL)
Arrive: 9:30 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:00 AM9:30 PM 18hour 30minute1(PNBE)Rs. 355
08449 BBS PNBE SPL
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 3:00 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 11:40 AM
Rs. 215
Get Availability
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP
Indian Railways
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Depart: 4:01 PM
RAXAUL JN (RXL)
Arrive: 9:30 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:36 AM9:30 PM 18hour 54minute1(PNBE)Rs. 355
18449 B NATH DHAM EXP
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 2:36 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 10:00 AM
Rs. 215
Get Availability
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP
Indian Railways
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Depart: 4:01 PM
RAXAUL JN (RXL)
Arrive: 9:30 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:36 AM9:30 PM 18hour 54minute1(PNBE)Rs. 385
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 2:36 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 10:00 AM
Rs. 245
Get Availability
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP
Indian Railways
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Depart: 4:01 PM
RAXAUL JN (RXL)
Arrive: 9:30 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:20 AM9:30 PM 19hour 10minute1(BBU)Rs. 510
12307 HWH JU EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 2:20 AM
BHABUA ROAD (BBU)
Arrive: 8:31 AM
Rs. 275
Get Availability
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP
Indian Railways
GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT)
Depart: 11:05 AM
RAXAUL JN (RXL)
Arrive: 9:30 PM
Rs. 235
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:00 AM9:30 PM 19hour 30minute1(MFP)Rs. 360
18181 TATA CPR EXP
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 2:00 AM
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Arrive: 12:25 PM
Rs. 220
Get Availability
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP
Indian Railways
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Depart: 6:15 PM
RAXAUL JN (RXL)
Arrive: 9:30 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:23 AM9:30 PM 20hour 7minute1(MFP)Rs. 360
13019 BAGH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 1:23 AM
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Arrive: 10:00 AM
Rs. 220
Get Availability
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP
Indian Railways
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Depart: 6:15 PM
RAXAUL JN (RXL)
Arrive: 9:30 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:12 AM9:30 PM 20hour 18minute1(MFP)Rs. 360
13157 TIRHUT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 1:12 AM
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Arrive: 9:15 AM
Rs. 220
Get Availability
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP
Indian Railways
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Depart: 6:15 PM
RAXAUL JN (RXL)
Arrive: 9:30 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:49 AM9:30 PM 20hour 41minute1(MGS)Rs. 560
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 12:49 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 8:17 AM
Rs. 300
Get Availability
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 9:25 AM
RAXAUL JN (RXL)
Arrive: 9:30 PM
Rs. 260
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:30 AM9:30 PM 21hour1(PNBE)Rs. 355
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 12:30 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 7:10 AM
Rs. 215
Get Availability
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP
Indian Railways
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Depart: 4:01 PM
RAXAUL JN (RXL)
Arrive: 9:30 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:16 AM9:30 PM 21hour 14minute1(BBU)Rs. 480
13009 DOON EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 12:16 AM
BHABUA ROAD (BBU)
Arrive: 7:22 AM
Rs. 245
Get Availability
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP
Indian Railways
GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT)
Depart: 11:05 AM
RAXAUL JN (RXL)
Arrive: 9:30 PM
Rs. 235
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:22 PM4:45 PM 22hour 23minute1(GKP)Rs. 530
15051 KOAA GKP EXP
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 6:22 PM
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Arrive: 8:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 355
Get Availability
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP
Indian Railways
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Depart: 10:25 AM(day 2)
RAXAUL JN (RXL)
Arrive: 4:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 175
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:22 PM4:45 PM 22hour 23minute1(GKP)Rs. 530
15049 KOAA GKP EXP
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 6:22 PM
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Arrive: 9:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 355
Get Availability
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP
Indian Railways
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Depart: 10:25 AM(day 2)
RAXAUL JN (RXL)
Arrive: 4:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 175
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:22 PM4:45 PM 22hour 23minute1(GKP)Rs. 525
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 6:22 PM
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Arrive: 7:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 350
Get Availability
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP
Indian Railways
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Depart: 10:25 AM(day 2)
RAXAUL JN (RXL)
Arrive: 4:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 175
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:15 PM4:45 PM1day 30minute1(GKP)Rs. 525
13507 ASN GKP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 4:15 PM
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Arrive: 6:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 350
Get Availability
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP
Indian Railways
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Depart: 10:25 AM(day 2)
RAXAUL JN (RXL)
Arrive: 4:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 175
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:23 AM4:45 PM1day 15hour 22minute1(GD)Rs. 640
13019 BAGH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 1:23 AM
GONDA JN (GD)
Arrive: 8:30 PM
Rs. 400
Get Availability
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP
Indian Railways
GONDA JN (GD)
Depart: 6:30 AM(day 2)
RAXAUL JN (RXL)
Arrive: 4:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 240
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:16 AM4:45 PM1day 16hour 29minute1(BE)Rs. 850
13009 DOON EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 12:16 AM
BAREILLY (BE)
Arrive: 10:32 PM
Rs. 475
Get Availability
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 11:35 PM
RAXAUL JN (RXL)
Arrive: 4:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 375
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:54 PM4:45 PM1day 18hour 51minute1(BE)Rs. 860
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 9:54 PM
BAREILLY (BE)
Arrive: 7:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 485
Get Availability
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 11:35 PM(day 2)
RAXAUL JN (RXL)
Arrive: 4:45 PM(day 3)
Rs. 375
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:52 PM4:45 PM1day 19hour 53minute1(NDLS)Rs. 1260
12249 HWH NDLS YUVA E
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 8:52 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 11:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 805
Get Availability
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP
Indian Railways
DELHI (DLI)
Depart: 5:15 PM(day 2)
RAXAUL JN (RXL)
Arrive: 4:45 PM(day 3)
Rs. 455
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:20 PM4:45 PM1day 21hour 25minute1(NDLS)Rs. 2375
12313 SDAH RAJDHANIEX
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 7:20 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1920
Get Availability
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP
Indian Railways
DELHI (DLI)
Depart: 5:15 PM(day 2)
RAXAUL JN (RXL)
Arrive: 4:45 PM(day 3)
Rs. 455
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:11 PM4:45 PM1day 22hour 34minute1(SPN)Rs. 820
13049 AMRITSAR EXP
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 6:11 PM
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN)
Arrive: 7:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 470
Get Availability
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP
Indian Railways
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN)
Depart: 12:48 AM(day 3)
RAXAUL JN (RXL)
Arrive: 4:45 PM(day 3)
Rs. 350
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:54 PM10:15 PM2day 21minute1(LKO)Rs. 810
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 9:54 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 3:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 425
Get Availability
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 3:35 AM(day 3)
RAXAUL JN (RXL)
Arrive: 10:15 PM(day 3)
Rs. 385
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:05 PM4:45 PM2day 40minute1(DLI)Rs. 1010
12379 JALIANWALAB EXP
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 4:05 PM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 12:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 555
Get Availability
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP
Indian Railways
DELHI (DLI)
Depart: 5:15 PM(day 2)
RAXAUL JN (RXL)
Arrive: 4:45 PM(day 3)
Rs. 455
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:05 PM4:45 PM2day 40minute1(DLI)Rs. 1010
12329 W B SMPRK KRNTI
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 4:05 PM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 12:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 555
Get Availability
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP
Indian Railways
DELHI (DLI)
Depart: 5:15 PM(day 2)
RAXAUL JN (RXL)
Arrive: 4:45 PM(day 3)
Rs. 455
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:34 PM4:45 PM2day 1hour 11minute1(BE)Rs. 890
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 3:34 PM
BAREILLY (BE)
Arrive: 10:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 515
Get Availability
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 11:35 PM(day 2)
RAXAUL JN (RXL)
Arrive: 4:45 PM(day 3)
Rs. 375
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:34 PM4:45 PM2day 1hour 11minute1(BE)Rs. 890
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 3:34 PM
BAREILLY (BE)
Arrive: 10:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 515
Get Availability
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 11:35 PM(day 2)
RAXAUL JN (RXL)
Arrive: 4:45 PM(day 3)
Rs. 375
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:52 PM10:15 PM2day 1hour 23minute1(NDLS)Rs. 1340
12249 HWH NDLS YUVA E
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 8:52 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 11:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 805
Get Availability
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP
Indian Railways
DELHI (DLI)
Depart: 4:15 PM(day 2)
RAXAUL JN (RXL)
Arrive: 10:15 PM(day 3)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:20 PM4:45 PM2day 1hour 25minute1(BE)Rs. 850
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 3:20 PM
BAREILLY (BE)
Arrive: 3:12 PM(day 2)
Rs. 475
Get Availability
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 11:35 PM(day 2)
RAXAUL JN (RXL)
Arrive: 4:45 PM(day 3)
Rs. 375
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:59 PM4:45 PM2day 1hour 46minute1(MB)Rs. 920
12357 DURGIANA EXP
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 2:59 PM
MORADABAD (MB)
Arrive: 7:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 515
Get Availability
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 9:00 PM(day 2)
RAXAUL JN (RXL)
Arrive: 4:45 PM(day 3)
Rs. 405
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:20 PM10:15 PM2day 2hour 55minute1(NDLS)Rs. 2455
12313 SDAH RAJDHANIEX
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 7:20 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1920
Get Availability
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP
Indian Railways
DELHI (DLI)
Depart: 4:15 PM(day 2)
RAXAUL JN (RXL)
Arrive: 10:15 PM(day 3)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:11 PM10:15 PM2day 4hour 4minute1(LKO)Rs. 800
13049 AMRITSAR EXP
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 6:11 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 3:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 415
Get Availability
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 3:35 AM(day 3)
RAXAUL JN (RXL)
Arrive: 10:15 PM(day 3)
Rs. 385
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:53 AM4:45 PM2day 5hour 52minute1(NDLS)Rs. 1010
12381 POORVA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 10:53 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 7:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 555
Get Availability
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP
Indian Railways
DELHI (DLI)
Depart: 5:15 PM(day 2)
RAXAUL JN (RXL)
Arrive: 4:45 PM(day 3)
Rs. 455
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:53 AM4:45 PM2day 5hour 52minute1(RMU)Rs. 910
12353 HWH LKU EXP
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 10:53 AM
RAMPUR (RMU)
Arrive: 6:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 515
Get Availability
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP
Indian Railways
RAMPUR (RMU)
Depart: 9:30 PM(day 2)
RAXAUL JN (RXL)
Arrive: 4:45 PM(day 3)
Rs. 395
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:40 AM4:45 PM2day 6hour 5minute1(MB)Rs. 940
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 10:40 AM
MORADABAD (MB)
Arrive: 7:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 9:00 PM(day 2)
RAXAUL JN (RXL)
Arrive: 4:45 PM(day 3)
Rs. 405
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:40 AM4:45 PM2day 6hour 5minute1(MB)Rs. 940
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 10:40 AM
MORADABAD (MB)
Arrive: 7:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 9:00 PM(day 2)
RAXAUL JN (RXL)
Arrive: 4:45 PM(day 3)
Rs. 405
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:05 PM10:15 PM2day 6hour 10minute1(DLI)Rs. 1090
12329 W B SMPRK KRNTI
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 4:05 PM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 12:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 555
Get Availability
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP
Indian Railways
DELHI (DLI)
Depart: 4:15 PM(day 2)
RAXAUL JN (RXL)
Arrive: 10:15 PM(day 3)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:30 AM4:45 PM2day 6hour 15minute1(ANVT)Rs. 1010
03517 ASN ANVT SPECIA
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 10:30 AM
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Arrive: 7:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 555
Get Availability
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP
Indian Railways
DELHI (DLI)
Depart: 5:15 PM(day 2)
RAXAUL JN (RXL)
Arrive: 4:45 PM(day 3)
Rs. 455
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:34 PM10:15 PM2day 6hour 41minute1(MB)Rs. 1020
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 3:34 PM
MORADABAD (MB)
Arrive: 12:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 7:45 PM(day 2)
RAXAUL JN (RXL)
Arrive: 10:15 PM(day 3)
Rs. 485
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:34 PM10:15 PM2day 6hour 41minute1(MB)Rs. 1020
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 3:34 PM
MORADABAD (MB)
Arrive: 12:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 7:45 PM(day 2)
RAXAUL JN (RXL)
Arrive: 10:15 PM(day 3)
Rs. 485
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:20 PM10:15 PM2day 6hour 55minute1(SPN)Rs. 895
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 3:20 PM
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN)
Arrive: 1:57 PM(day 2)
Rs. 455
Get Availability
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP
Indian Railways
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN)
Depart: 11:35 PM(day 2)
RAXAUL JN (RXL)
Arrive: 10:15 PM(day 3)
Rs. 440
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:59 PM10:15 PM2day 7hour 16minute1(MB)Rs. 1000
12357 DURGIANA EXP
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 2:59 PM
MORADABAD (MB)
Arrive: 7:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 515
Get Availability
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 7:45 PM(day 2)
RAXAUL JN (RXL)
Arrive: 10:15 PM(day 3)
Rs. 485
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:53 AM10:15 PM2day 11hour 22minute1(RMU)Rs. 985
12353 HWH LKU EXP
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 10:53 AM
RAMPUR (RMU)
Arrive: 6:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 515
Get Availability
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP
Indian Railways
AONLA (AO)
Depart: 9:38 PM(day 2)
RAXAUL JN (RXL)
Arrive: 10:15 PM(day 3)
Rs. 470
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:53 AM10:15 PM2day 11hour 22minute1(NDLS)Rs. 1090
12381 POORVA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 10:53 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 7:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 555
Get Availability
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP
Indian Railways
DELHI (DLI)
Depart: 4:15 PM(day 2)
RAXAUL JN (RXL)
Arrive: 10:15 PM(day 3)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:40 AM10:15 PM2day 11hour 35minute1(MB)Rs. 1020
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 10:40 AM
MORADABAD (MB)
Arrive: 7:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 7:45 PM(day 2)
RAXAUL JN (RXL)
Arrive: 10:15 PM(day 3)
Rs. 485
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:40 AM10:15 PM2day 11hour 35minute1(MB)Rs. 1020
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 10:40 AM
MORADABAD (MB)
Arrive: 7:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 7:45 PM(day 2)
RAXAUL JN (RXL)
Arrive: 10:15 PM(day 3)
Rs. 485
Get Availability
Map View
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited