90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from ASANSOL to ROURKELA
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:00 PM9:01 PM 5hour 1minute0Rs. 205
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 4:00 PM
ROURKELA (ROU)
Arrive: 9:01 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:15 AM12:05 PM 5hour 50minute0Rs. 215
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRES
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 6:15 AM
ROURKELA (ROU)
Arrive: 12:05 PM
Rs. 215
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:45 AM11:27 AM 7hour 42minute0Rs. 185
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 3:45 AM
ROURKELA (ROU)
Arrive: 11:27 AM
Rs. 185
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:33 PM3:15 AM 8hour 42minute0Rs. 215
13425 MLDT ST EXP
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 6:33 PM
ROURKELA (ROU)
Arrive: 3:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 215
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:28 PM12:35 AM 10hour 7minute0Rs. 215
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
CHITTARANJAN (CRJ)
Depart: 2:28 PM
ROURKELA (ROU)
Arrive: 12:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 215
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:28 PM12:35 AM 10hour 7minute0Rs. 215
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS
Indian Railways
CHITTARANJAN (CRJ)
Depart: 2:28 PM
ROURKELA (ROU)
Arrive: 12:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 215
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:25 PM7:48 PM 6hour 23minute1(TATA)Rs. 240
18184 DNR TATA EXP
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 1:25 PM
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Arrive: 4:50 PM
Rs. 75
Get Availability
12860 GITANJALI EXP
Indian Railways
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Depart: 5:32 PM
ROURKELA (ROU)
Arrive: 7:48 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:25 PM8:35 PM 7hour 10minute1(TATA)Rs. 210
18184 DNR TATA EXP
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 1:25 PM
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Arrive: 4:50 PM
Rs. 75
Get Availability
02849 SRC RJT SPL
Indian Railways
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Depart: 6:15 PM
ROURKELA (ROU)
Arrive: 8:35 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:35 AM6:35 PM 8hour1(TATA)Rs. 270
15630 GUWAHATI MS EXP
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 10:35 AM
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Arrive: 3:00 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
18189 TATA ALLP EXP
Indian Railways
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Depart: 3:45 PM
ROURKELA (ROU)
Arrive: 6:35 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:35 AM6:35 PM 8hour1(TATA)Rs. 270
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 10:35 AM
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Arrive: 3:00 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
18189 TATA ALLP EXP
Indian Railways
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Depart: 3:45 PM
ROURKELA (ROU)
Arrive: 6:35 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:25 PM10:00 PM 8hour 35minute1(TATA)Rs. 170
18184 DNR TATA EXP
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 1:25 PM
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Arrive: 4:50 PM
Rs. 75
Get Availability
58113 TATA BSP PASS
Indian Railways
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Depart: 5:45 PM
ROURKELA (ROU)
Arrive: 10:00 PM
Rs. 95
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:00 AM10:40 AM 8hour 40minute1(ADTP)Rs. 230
18182 CPR TATA EXP
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 2:00 AM
ADITYAPUR (ADTP)
Arrive: 6:02 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
58111 TATA ITR PASS
Indian Railways
ADITYAPUR (ADTP)
Depart: 6:42 AM
ROURKELA (ROU)
Arrive: 10:40 AM
Rs. 95
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:00 AM10:40 AM 8hour 40minute1(ADTP)Rs. 230
28182 KIR TATA LNK EX
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 2:00 AM
ADITYAPUR (ADTP)
Arrive: 6:03 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
58111 TATA ITR PASS
Indian Railways
ADITYAPUR (ADTP)
Depart: 6:42 AM
ROURKELA (ROU)
Arrive: 10:40 AM
Rs. 95
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:29 PM7:20 AM 8hour 51minute1(BKSC)Rs. 335
18621 PATLIPUTRA EXP
Indian Railways
CHITTARANJAN (CRJ)
Depart: 10:29 PM
BOKARO STL CITY (BKSC)
Arrive: 1:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
22806 NDLS BBS SUP EX
Indian Railways
BOKARO STL CITY (BKSC)
Depart: 2:25 AM(day 2)
ROURKELA (ROU)
Arrive: 7:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:17 PM7:20 AM 9hour 3minute1(DHN)Rs. 260
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAI
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 10:17 PM
DHANBAD JN (DHN)
Arrive: 11:26 PM
Rs. 45
Get Availability
22806 NDLS BBS SUP EX
Indian Railways
NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO)
Depart: 1:10 AM(day 2)
ROURKELA (ROU)
Arrive: 7:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 215
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:35 AM7:48 PM 9hour 13minute1(TATA)Rs. 300
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 10:35 AM
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Arrive: 3:00 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12860 GITANJALI EXP
Indian Railways
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Depart: 5:32 PM
ROURKELA (ROU)
Arrive: 7:48 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:35 AM7:48 PM 9hour 13minute1(TATA)Rs. 300
15630 GUWAHATI MS EXP
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 10:35 AM
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Arrive: 3:00 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12860 GITANJALI EXP
Indian Railways
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Depart: 5:32 PM
ROURKELA (ROU)
Arrive: 7:48 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:03 PM7:20 AM 9hour 17minute1(MURI)Rs. 315
18620 DUMK RNC EXPRES
Indian Railways
CHITTARANJAN (CRJ)
Depart: 10:03 PM
MURI (MURI)
Arrive: 2:23 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
22806 NDLS BBS SUP EX
Indian Railways
MURI (MURI)
Depart: 3:35 AM(day 2)
ROURKELA (ROU)
Arrive: 7:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 180
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:26 PM3:55 AM 9hour 29minute1(HWH)Rs. 645
12020 SHATABDI EXPRES
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 6:26 PM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 9:10 PM
Rs. 395
Get Availability
12130 AZAD HIND EXP
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 9:55 PM
ROURKELA (ROU)
Arrive: 3:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 250
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:00 AM6:30 PM 9hour 30minute1(DHN)Rs. 330
15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 9:00 AM
DHANBAD JN (DHN)
Arrive: 10:15 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E
Indian Railways
DHANBAD JN (DHN)
Depart: 10:50 AM
ROURKELA (ROU)
Arrive: 6:30 PM
Rs. 195
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:05 AM6:35 PM 9hour 30minute1(TATA)Rs. 210
13512 TATANAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 9:05 AM
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Arrive: 12:25 PM
Rs. 75
Get Availability
18189 TATA ALLP EXP
Indian Railways
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Depart: 3:45 PM
ROURKELA (ROU)
Arrive: 6:35 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:25 PM11:02 PM 9hour 37minute1(TATA)Rs. 210
18184 DNR TATA EXP
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 1:25 PM
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Arrive: 4:50 PM
Rs. 75
Get Availability
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Depart: 8:10 PM
ROURKELA (ROU)
Arrive: 11:02 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:10 AM7:48 PM 9hour 38minute1(HWH)Rs. 415
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 10:10 AM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 1:05 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
12860 GITANJALI EXP
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 1:50 PM
ROURKELA (ROU)
Arrive: 7:48 PM
Rs. 250
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:47 AM8:35 PM 9hour 48minute1(HWH)Rs. 325
12024 JANSHATABDI EXP
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 10:47 AM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 1:25 PM
Rs. 110
Get Availability
02849 SRC RJT SPL
Indian Railways
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)
Depart: 2:50 PM
ROURKELA (ROU)
Arrive: 8:35 PM
Rs. 215
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:56 AM7:48 PM 9hour 52minute1(HWH)Rs. 590
12250 NDLS HWH YUVA
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 9:56 AM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 12:35 PM
Rs. 340
Get Availability
12860 GITANJALI EXP
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 1:50 PM
ROURKELA (ROU)
Arrive: 7:48 PM
Rs. 250
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:35 AM8:35 PM 10hour1(TATA)Rs. 270
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 10:35 AM
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Arrive: 3:00 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
02849 SRC RJT SPL
Indian Railways
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Depart: 6:15 PM
ROURKELA (ROU)
Arrive: 8:35 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:15 PM6:15 AM 10hour1(HWH)Rs. 415
12254 ANGA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 8:15 PM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 11:05 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 11:55 PM
ROURKELA (ROU)
Arrive: 6:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 250
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:35 AM8:35 PM 10hour1(TATA)Rs. 270
15630 GUWAHATI MS EXP
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 10:35 AM
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Arrive: 3:00 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
02849 SRC RJT SPL
Indian Railways
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Depart: 6:15 PM
ROURKELA (ROU)
Arrive: 8:35 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:18 PM7:20 AM 10hour 2minute1(DHN)Rs. 380
12323 HWH NDLS EXPRES
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 9:18 PM
DHANBAD JN (DHN)
Arrive: 10:40 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
22806 NDLS BBS SUP EX
Indian Railways
NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO)
Depart: 1:10 AM(day 2)
ROURKELA (ROU)
Arrive: 7:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 215
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:24 AM6:30 PM 10hour 6minute1(DHN)Rs. 555
12019 SHATABDI EXPRES
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 8:24 AM
DHANBAD JN (DHN)
Arrive: 9:21 AM
Rs. 360
Get Availability
13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E
Indian Railways
DHANBAD JN (DHN)
Depart: 10:50 AM
ROURKELA (ROU)
Arrive: 6:30 PM
Rs. 195
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:27 AM8:35 PM 10hour 8minute1(HWH)Rs. 295
18628 RNC HWH INT EXP
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 10:27 AM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 1:50 PM
Rs. 80
Get Availability
02849 SRC RJT SPL
Indian Railways
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)
Depart: 2:50 PM
ROURKELA (ROU)
Arrive: 8:35 PM
Rs. 215
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:00 AM7:10 PM 10hour 10minute1(RNC)Rs. 280
15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 9:00 AM
RANCHI (RNC)
Arrive: 2:15 PM
Rs. 145
Get Availability
18451 TAPASWINI EXPRE
Indian Railways
HATIA (HTE)
Depart: 3:55 PM
ROURKELA (ROU)
Arrive: 7:10 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:37 PM3:55 AM 10hour 18minute1(HWH)Rs. 350
22388 BLACKDIAMOND EX
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 5:37 PM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 9:20 PM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
12130 AZAD HIND EXP
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 9:55 PM
ROURKELA (ROU)
Arrive: 3:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 250
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:50 PM2:12 AM 10hour 22minute1(HWH)Rs. 415
12354 LKU HWH EXP
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 3:50 PM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 6:55 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 8:15 PM
ROURKELA (ROU)
Arrive: 2:12 AM(day 2)
Rs. 250
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:10 AM8:35 PM 10hour 25minute1(HWH)Rs. 380
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 10:10 AM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 1:05 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
02849 SRC RJT SPL
Indian Railways
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)
Depart: 2:50 PM
ROURKELA (ROU)
Arrive: 8:35 PM
Rs. 215
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:10 AM8:35 PM 10hour 25minute1(KOAA)Rs. 385
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 10:10 AM
KOLKATA (KOAA)
Arrive: 1:15 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
02849 SRC RJT SPL
Indian Railways
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)
Depart: 2:50 PM
ROURKELA (ROU)
Arrive: 8:35 PM
Rs. 215
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:26 PM4:53 AM 10hour 27minute1(HWH)Rs. 645
12020 SHATABDI EXPRES
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 6:26 PM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 9:10 PM
Rs. 395
Get Availability
12102 JNANESWARISUPDL
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 10:55 PM
ROURKELA (ROU)
Arrive: 4:53 AM(day 2)
Rs. 250
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:52 PM7:20 AM 10hour 28minute1(DHN)Rs. 510
12249 HWH NDLS YUVA E
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 8:52 PM
DHANBAD JN (DHN)
Arrive: 9:51 PM
Rs. 295
Get Availability
22806 NDLS BBS SUP EX
Indian Railways
NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO)
Depart: 1:10 AM(day 2)
ROURKELA (ROU)
Arrive: 7:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 215
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:47 PM7:20 AM 10hour 33minute1(DHN)Rs. 380
12175 CHAMBAL EXP
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 8:47 PM
DHANBAD JN (DHN)
Arrive: 10:17 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
22806 NDLS BBS SUP EX
Indian Railways
NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO)
Depart: 1:10 AM(day 2)
ROURKELA (ROU)
Arrive: 7:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 215
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:47 PM7:20 AM 10hour 33minute1(DHN)Rs. 380
22912 SHIPRA EXP
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 8:47 PM
DHANBAD JN (DHN)
Arrive: 10:17 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
22806 NDLS BBS SUP EX
Indian Railways
NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO)
Depart: 1:10 AM(day 2)
ROURKELA (ROU)
Arrive: 7:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 215
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:47 PM7:20 AM 10hour 33minute1(DHN)Rs. 380
12177 CHAMBAL EXP
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 8:47 PM
DHANBAD JN (DHN)
Arrive: 10:17 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
22806 NDLS BBS SUP EX
Indian Railways
NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO)
Depart: 1:10 AM(day 2)
ROURKELA (ROU)
Arrive: 7:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 215
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:00 AM1:35 PM 10hour 35minute1(HWH)Rs. 310
12324 NDLS HWH EXPRES
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 3:00 AM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 6:00 AM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
12871 ISPAT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 6:55 AM
ROURKELA (ROU)
Arrive: 1:35 PM
Rs. 145
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:40 PM6:15 AM 10hour 35minute1(HWH)Rs. 590
12386 DHN HWH D D EXP
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 7:40 PM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 10:40 PM
Rs. 340
Get Availability
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 11:55 PM
ROURKELA (ROU)
Arrive: 6:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 250
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:56 AM8:35 PM 10hour 39minute1(HWH)Rs. 555
12250 NDLS HWH YUVA
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 9:56 AM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 12:35 PM
Rs. 340
Get Availability
02849 SRC RJT SPL
Indian Railways
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)
Depart: 2:50 PM
ROURKELA (ROU)
Arrive: 8:35 PM
Rs. 215
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:05 AM7:48 PM 10hour 43minute1(MDN)Rs. 340
15906 VIVEK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 9:05 AM
MIDNAPORE (MDN)
Arrive: 11:58 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12860 GITANJALI EXP
Indian Railways
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Depart: 3:35 PM
ROURKELA (ROU)
Arrive: 7:48 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:05 AM7:48 PM 10hour 43minute1(TATA)Rs. 240
13512 TATANAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 9:05 AM
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Arrive: 12:25 PM
Rs. 75
Get Availability
12860 GITANJALI EXP
Indian Railways
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Depart: 5:32 PM
ROURKELA (ROU)
Arrive: 7:48 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:05 AM7:48 PM 10hour 43minute1(MDN)Rs. 720
12552 KYQ YPR AC EXP
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 9:05 AM
MIDNAPORE (MDN)
Arrive: 11:58 AM
Rs. 515
Get Availability
12860 GITANJALI EXP
Indian Railways
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Depart: 3:35 PM
ROURKELA (ROU)
Arrive: 7:48 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:24 AM7:10 PM 10hour 46minute1(RNC)Rs. 635
12019 SHATABDI EXPRES
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 8:24 AM
RANCHI (RNC)
Arrive: 1:10 PM
Rs. 500
Get Availability
18451 TAPASWINI EXPRE
Indian Railways
HATIA (HTE)
Depart: 3:55 PM
ROURKELA (ROU)
Arrive: 7:10 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:20 PM2:12 AM 10hour 52minute1(KGP)Rs. 345
13418 MLDT DGHA EXP
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 3:20 PM
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Arrive: 7:35 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL
Indian Railways
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Depart: 10:00 PM
ROURKELA (ROU)
Arrive: 2:12 AM(day 2)
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:20 PM2:12 AM 10hour 52minute1(MDN)Rs. 340
18420 JYG DBG PURI EX
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 3:20 PM
MIDNAPORE (MDN)
Arrive: 6:53 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL
Indian Railways
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Depart: 10:00 PM
ROURKELA (ROU)
Arrive: 2:12 AM(day 2)
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited