90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from AURANGABAD to MUMBAI
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:00 AM12:30 PM 6hour 30minute0Rs. 170
12072 JANSHATABDI EXP
Indian Railways
AURANGABAD (AWB)
Depart: 6:00 AM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 12:30 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:35 PM9:28 PM 6hour 53minute0Rs. 135
17618 TAPOVAN EXP
Indian Railways
AURANGABAD (AWB)
Depart: 2:35 PM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 9:28 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:25 PM6:38 AM 7hour 13minute0Rs. 230
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP
Indian Railways
AURANGABAD (AWB)
Depart: 11:25 PM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 6:38 AM(day 2)
Rs. 230
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:30 AM1:45 PM 7hour 15minute0Rs. 225
11206 NZB LTT EXP
Indian Railways
AURANGABAD (AWB)
Depart: 6:30 AM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 1:45 PM
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:30 AM1:45 PM 7hour 15minute0Rs. 225
11202 AJNI LTT EXPRES
Indian Railways
AURANGABAD (AWB)
Depart: 6:30 AM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 1:45 PM
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:35 PM5:08 AM 7hour 33minute0Rs. 230
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP
Indian Railways
AURANGABAD (AWB)
Depart: 9:35 PM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 5:08 AM(day 2)
Rs. 230
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:22 AM9:00 AM 7hour 38minute1(MMR)Rs. 275
12730 PUNE EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AURANGABAD (AWB)
Depart: 1:22 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 3:15 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
11025 BSL PUNE EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 4:15 AM
PANVEL (PNVL)
Arrive: 9:00 AM
Rs. 105
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:25 AM10:23 AM 7hour 58minute1(MMR)Rs. 220
57516 NED DD PASNGR
Indian Railways
AURANGABAD (AWB)
Depart: 2:25 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 5:10 AM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
12110 PANCHAVTI EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 6:10 AM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 10:23 AM
Rs. 120
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:00 AM1:00 PM 8hour1(MMR)Rs. 260
17002 SC SNSI EXP
Indian Railways
AURANGABAD (AWB)
Depart: 5:00 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 7:25 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12118 MANMAD LTT EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 8:35 AM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 1:00 PM
Rs. 120
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:00 AM1:00 PM 8hour1(MMR)Rs. 260
17208 BZA SNSI EXP
Indian Railways
AURANGABAD (AWB)
Depart: 5:00 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 7:25 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12118 MANMAD LTT EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 8:35 AM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 1:00 PM
Rs. 120
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:00 AM1:00 PM 8hour1(MMR)Rs. 260
17206 CCT SNSI EXP
Indian Railways
AURANGABAD (AWB)
Depart: 5:00 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 7:25 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12118 MANMAD LTT EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 8:35 AM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 1:00 PM
Rs. 120
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:22 AM9:25 AM 8hour 3minute1(MMR)Rs. 375
12730 PUNE EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AURANGABAD (AWB)
Depart: 1:22 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 3:15 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 4:25 AM
PANVEL (PNVL)
Arrive: 9:25 AM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:22 AM9:50 AM 8hour 28minute1(MMR)Rs. 290
12730 PUNE EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AURANGABAD (AWB)
Depart: 1:22 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 3:15 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
22102 RAJYA RANI EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 5:25 AM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 9:50 AM
Rs. 120
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:22 AM9:50 AM 8hour 28minute1(MMR)Rs. 260
17020 HYB AII EXP
Indian Railways
AURANGABAD (AWB)
Depart: 1:22 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 4:20 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
22102 RAJYA RANI EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 5:25 AM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 9:50 AM
Rs. 120
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:00 AM1:35 PM 8hour 35minute1(MMR)Rs. 345
17206 CCT SNSI EXP
Indian Railways
AURANGABAD (AWB)
Depart: 5:00 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 7:25 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
22847 VSKP LTT EXPRES
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 8:10 AM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 1:35 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:00 AM1:35 PM 8hour 35minute1(MMR)Rs. 345
17208 BZA SNSI EXP
Indian Railways
AURANGABAD (AWB)
Depart: 5:00 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 7:25 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
22847 VSKP LTT EXPRES
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 8:10 AM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 1:35 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:00 AM1:35 PM 8hour 35minute1(MMR)Rs. 345
17002 SC SNSI EXP
Indian Railways
AURANGABAD (AWB)
Depart: 5:00 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 7:25 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
22847 VSKP LTT EXPRES
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 8:10 AM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 1:35 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:00 AM1:43 PM 8hour 43minute1(MMR)Rs. 320
17002 SC SNSI EXP
Indian Railways
AURANGABAD (AWB)
Depart: 5:00 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 7:25 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 8:20 AM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 1:43 PM
Rs. 180
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:00 AM1:43 PM 8hour 43minute1(MMR)Rs. 320
17208 BZA SNSI EXP
Indian Railways
AURANGABAD (AWB)
Depart: 5:00 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 7:25 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 8:20 AM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 1:43 PM
Rs. 180
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:00 AM1:43 PM 8hour 43minute1(MMR)Rs. 320
17206 CCT SNSI EXP
Indian Railways
AURANGABAD (AWB)
Depart: 5:00 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 7:25 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 8:20 AM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 1:43 PM
Rs. 180
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:22 AM10:23 AM 9hour 1minute1(MMR)Rs. 290
12730 PUNE EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AURANGABAD (AWB)
Depart: 1:22 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 3:15 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12110 PANCHAVTI EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 6:10 AM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 10:23 AM
Rs. 120
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:22 AM10:23 AM 9hour 1minute1(MMR)Rs. 260
17020 HYB AII EXP
Indian Railways
AURANGABAD (AWB)
Depart: 1:22 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 4:20 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12110 PANCHAVTI EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 6:10 AM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 10:23 AM
Rs. 120
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:25 AM11:30 AM 9hour 5minute1(MMR)Rs. 280
57516 NED DD PASNGR
Indian Railways
AURANGABAD (AWB)
Depart: 2:25 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 5:10 AM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
51196 BPQ WR PASS
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 6:25 AM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 11:30 AM
Rs. 180
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:25 AM11:30 AM 9hour 5minute1(MMR)Rs. 310
57516 NED DD PASNGR
Indian Railways
AURANGABAD (AWB)
Depart: 2:25 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 5:10 AM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
12140 SEWAGRAM EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 6:25 AM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 11:30 AM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:50 AM1:00 PM 9hour 10minute1(MMR)Rs. 260
17064 AJANTA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AURANGABAD (AWB)
Depart: 3:50 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 6:55 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12118 MANMAD LTT EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 8:35 AM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 1:00 PM
Rs. 120
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:00 AM2:25 PM 9hour 25minute1(MMR)Rs. 350
17206 CCT SNSI EXP
Indian Railways
AURANGABAD (AWB)
Depart: 5:00 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 7:25 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
01012 NGP CSTM SPL
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 9:13 AM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 2:25 PM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:00 AM2:25 PM 9hour 25minute1(MMR)Rs. 350
17002 SC SNSI EXP
Indian Railways
AURANGABAD (AWB)
Depart: 5:00 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 7:25 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
01012 NGP CSTM SPL
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 9:13 AM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 2:25 PM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:00 AM2:25 PM 9hour 25minute1(MMR)Rs. 350
17208 BZA SNSI EXP
Indian Railways
AURANGABAD (AWB)
Depart: 5:00 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 7:25 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
01012 NGP CSTM SPL
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 9:13 AM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 2:25 PM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:10 AM7:38 PM 9hour 28minute1(MMR)Rs. 280
17688 MARATHWADA EXP
Indian Railways
AURANGABAD (AWB)
Depart: 10:10 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 1:10 PM
Rs. 70
Get Availability
12533 PUSHPAK EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 2:19 PM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 7:38 PM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:40 PM11:15 PM 9hour 35minute1(MMR)Rs. 375
12715 SACHKHAND EXP
Indian Railways
AURANGABAD (AWB)
Depart: 1:40 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 3:50 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 4:30 PM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 11:15 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:22 AM10:59 AM 9hour 37minute1(MMR)Rs. 380
12730 PUNE EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AURANGABAD (AWB)
Depart: 1:22 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 3:15 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 5:35 AM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 10:59 AM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:50 AM1:35 PM 9hour 45minute1(MMR)Rs. 345
17064 AJANTA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AURANGABAD (AWB)
Depart: 3:50 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 6:55 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
22847 VSKP LTT EXPRES
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 8:10 AM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 1:35 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:10 AM8:00 PM 9hour 50minute1(MMR)Rs. 275
17688 MARATHWADA EXP
Indian Railways
AURANGABAD (AWB)
Depart: 10:10 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 1:10 PM
Rs. 70
Get Availability
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 2:05 PM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 8:00 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:45 AM7:38 PM 9hour 53minute1(MMR)Rs. 350
16733 RMM OKHA EXPRES
Indian Railways
AURANGABAD (AWB)
Depart: 9:45 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 12:30 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12533 PUSHPAK EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 2:19 PM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 7:38 PM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:50 AM1:43 PM 9hour 53minute1(MMR)Rs. 320
17064 AJANTA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AURANGABAD (AWB)
Depart: 3:50 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 6:55 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 8:20 AM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 1:43 PM
Rs. 180
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:00 AM2:57 PM 9hour 57minute1(MMR)Rs. 350
17208 BZA SNSI EXP
Indian Railways
AURANGABAD (AWB)
Depart: 5:00 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 7:25 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12142 RJPB CSTM EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 9:55 AM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 2:57 PM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:00 AM2:57 PM 9hour 57minute1(MMR)Rs. 350
17206 CCT SNSI EXP
Indian Railways
AURANGABAD (AWB)
Depart: 5:00 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 7:25 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12142 RJPB CSTM EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 9:55 AM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 2:57 PM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:00 AM2:57 PM 9hour 57minute1(MMR)Rs. 350
17002 SC SNSI EXP
Indian Railways
AURANGABAD (AWB)
Depart: 5:00 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 7:25 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12142 RJPB CSTM EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 9:55 AM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 2:57 PM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:22 AM11:30 AM 10hour 8minute1(MMR)Rs. 350
17020 HYB AII EXP
Indian Railways
AURANGABAD (AWB)
Depart: 1:22 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 4:20 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12140 SEWAGRAM EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 6:25 AM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 11:30 AM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:22 AM11:30 AM 10hour 8minute1(MMR)Rs. 350
12730 PUNE EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AURANGABAD (AWB)
Depart: 1:22 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 3:15 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
51196 BPQ WR PASS
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 6:25 AM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 11:30 AM
Rs. 180
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:22 AM11:30 AM 10hour 8minute1(MMR)Rs. 320
17020 HYB AII EXP
Indian Railways
AURANGABAD (AWB)
Depart: 1:22 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 4:20 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
51196 BPQ WR PASS
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 6:25 AM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 11:30 AM
Rs. 180
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:22 AM11:30 AM 10hour 8minute1(MMR)Rs. 380
12730 PUNE EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AURANGABAD (AWB)
Depart: 1:22 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 3:15 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12140 SEWAGRAM EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 6:25 AM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 11:30 AM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:22 AM11:30 AM 10hour 8minute1(MMR)Rs. 345
12730 PUNE EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AURANGABAD (AWB)
Depart: 1:22 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 3:15 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
13201 RJPB LTT EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 4:55 AM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 11:30 AM
Rs. 175
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:45 AM8:00 PM 10hour 15minute1(MMR)Rs. 345
16733 RMM OKHA EXPRES
Indian Railways
AURANGABAD (AWB)
Depart: 9:45 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 12:30 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 2:05 PM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 8:00 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:05 AM7:38 PM 10hour 33minute1(MMR)Rs. 350
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP
Indian Railways
AURANGABAD (AWB)
Depart: 9:05 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 12:30 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12533 PUSHPAK EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 2:19 PM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 7:38 PM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:25 AM1:00 PM 10hour 35minute1(MMR)Rs. 220
57516 NED DD PASNGR
Indian Railways
AURANGABAD (AWB)
Depart: 2:25 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 5:10 AM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
12118 MANMAD LTT EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 8:35 AM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 1:00 PM
Rs. 120
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:50 AM2:25 PM 10hour 35minute1(MMR)Rs. 350
17064 AJANTA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AURANGABAD (AWB)
Depart: 3:50 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 6:55 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
01012 NGP CSTM SPL
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 9:13 AM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 2:25 PM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:05 AM8:00 PM 10hour 55minute1(MMR)Rs. 345
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP
Indian Railways
AURANGABAD (AWB)
Depart: 9:05 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 12:30 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 2:05 PM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 8:00 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:50 AM2:57 PM 11hour 7minute1(MMR)Rs. 350
17064 AJANTA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AURANGABAD (AWB)
Depart: 3:50 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 6:55 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12142 RJPB CSTM EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 9:55 AM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 2:57 PM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:25 AM1:35 PM 11hour 10minute1(MMR)Rs. 305
57516 NED DD PASNGR
Indian Railways
AURANGABAD (AWB)
Depart: 2:25 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 5:10 AM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
22847 VSKP LTT EXPRES
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 8:10 AM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 1:35 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited