90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from BALLABGARH to MANMAD
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:44 PM9:45 PM1day 1minute0Rs. 460
11058 ASR LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BALLABGARH (BVH)
Depart: 9:44 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 9:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 460
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:03 PM3:10 PM 19hour 7minute1(JHS)Rs. 640
12920 MALWA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BALLABGARH (BVH)
Depart: 8:03 PM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 2:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 235
Get Availability
12628 KARNATAKA EXP
Indian Railways
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Depart: 3:02 AM(day 2)
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 3:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 405
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:54 AM4:22 AM 19hour 28minute1(FDB)Rs. 540
14211 INTERCITY EXP
Indian Railways
BALLABGARH (BVH)
Depart: 8:54 AM
FARIDABAD (FDB)
Arrive: 9:09 AM
Rs. 45
Get Availability
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP
Indian Railways
FARIDABAD (FDB)
Depart: 9:42 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 4:22 AM(day 2)
Rs. 495
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:26 PM3:10 PM 19hour 44minute1(MTJ)Rs. 635
12963 MEWAR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BALLABGARH (BVH)
Depart: 7:26 PM
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Arrive: 9:05 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
12628 KARNATAKA EXP
Indian Railways
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Depart: 11:02 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 3:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 470
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:48 PM9:45 AM 19hour 57minute1(MTJ)Rs. 550
12060 KOTA JANSHTBDI
Indian Railways
BALLABGARH (BVH)
Depart: 1:48 PM
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Arrive: 3:15 PM
Rs. 80
Get Availability
12780 GOA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Depart: 4:44 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 9:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 470
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:00 PM3:10 PM 20hour 10minute1(NZM)Rs. 635
18237 CHATTISGARH EXP
Indian Railways
BALLABGARH (BVH)
Depart: 7:00 PM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 7:45 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12628 KARNATAKA EXP
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 9:15 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 3:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 500
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:42 PM3:10 PM 20hour 28minute1(AGC)Rs. 530
14212 INTERCITY EXP
Indian Railways
BALLABGARH (BVH)
Depart: 6:42 PM
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Arrive: 10:05 PM
Rs. 75
Get Availability
12628 KARNATAKA EXP
Indian Railways
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Depart: 12:05 AM(day 2)
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 3:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 455
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:52 AM4:22 AM 20hour 30minute1(NZM)Rs. 665
12723 A P EXP
Indian Railways
BALLABGARH (BVH)
Depart: 7:52 AM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 8:38 AM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 9:20 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 4:22 AM(day 2)
Rs. 500
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:11 AM1:50 AM 20hour 39minute1(MTJ)Rs. 605
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP
Indian Railways
BALLABGARH (BVH)
Depart: 5:11 AM
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Arrive: 6:55 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12138 PUNJAB MAIL
Indian Railways
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Depart: 7:40 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 1:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 470
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:24 PM3:10 PM 20hour 46minute1(NDLS)Rs. 635
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX
Indian Railways
BALLABGARH (BVH)
Depart: 6:24 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 7:40 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12628 KARNATAKA EXP
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 9:15 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 3:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 500
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:11 AM2:10 AM 20hour 59minute1(AGC)Rs. 590
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP
Indian Railways
BALLABGARH (BVH)
Depart: 5:11 AM
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Arrive: 8:30 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI
Indian Railways
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Depart: 9:15 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 2:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 455
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:30 AM8:55 AM 21hour 25minute1(NDLS)Rs. 545
19023 FZR JANATA EXP
Indian Railways
BALLABGARH (BVH)
Depart: 11:30 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 12:45 PM
Rs. 45
Get Availability
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 1:20 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 8:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 500
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:22 AM1:50 AM 21hour 28minute1(FDB)Rs. 585
29019 MDS KOTA MTC EX
Indian Railways
BALLABGARH (BVH)
Depart: 4:22 AM
FARIDABAD (FDB)
Arrive: 4:33 AM
Rs. 95
Get Availability
12138 PUNJAB MAIL
Indian Railways
FARIDABAD (FDB)
Depart: 5:46 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 1:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 490
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:22 AM1:50 AM 21hour 28minute1(FDB)Rs. 585
19019 DEHRADUN EXP
Indian Railways
BALLABGARH (BVH)
Depart: 4:22 AM
FARIDABAD (FDB)
Arrive: 4:33 AM
Rs. 95
Get Availability
12138 PUNJAB MAIL
Indian Railways
FARIDABAD (FDB)
Depart: 5:46 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 1:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 490
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:33 PM9:10 PM 21hour 37minute1(ET)Rs. 620
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BALLABGARH (BVH)
Depart: 11:33 PM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 12:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 370
Get Availability
11062 MFP LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 2:10 PM(day 2)
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 9:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 250
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:36 PM2:18 PM 21hour 42minute1(JHS)Rs. 640
12190 MAHAKOSHAL EXP
Indian Railways
BALLABGARH (BVH)
Depart: 4:36 PM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 11:00 PM
Rs. 235
Get Availability
12533 PUSHPAK EXP
Indian Railways
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Depart: 1:38 AM(day 2)
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 2:18 PM(day 2)
Rs. 405
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:22 AM2:10 AM 21hour 48minute1(NZM)Rs. 635
19019 DEHRADUN EXP
Indian Railways
BALLABGARH (BVH)
Depart: 4:22 AM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 5:25 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 5:55 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 2:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 500
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:22 AM2:10 AM 21hour 48minute1(NZM)Rs. 635
29019 MDS KOTA MTC EX
Indian Railways
BALLABGARH (BVH)
Depart: 4:22 AM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 5:25 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 5:55 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 2:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 500
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:00 AM1:50 AM 21hour 50minute1(FDB)Rs. 655
12919 MALWA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BALLABGARH (BVH)
Depart: 4:00 AM
FARIDABAD (FDB)
Arrive: 4:11 AM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
12138 PUNJAB MAIL
Indian Railways
FARIDABAD (FDB)
Depart: 5:46 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 1:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 490
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:00 AM8:55 AM 21hour 55minute1(MTJ)Rs. 605
09806 UHP KOTA SPL
Indian Railways
TUGLAKABAD (TKD)
Depart: 11:00 AM
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Arrive: 1:35 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Depart: 3:38 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 8:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 470
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:55 AM8:55 AM 22hour1(FDB)Rs. 660
12189 MAHAKAUSHAL EXP
Indian Railways
BALLABGARH (BVH)
Depart: 10:55 AM
FARIDABAD (FDB)
Arrive: 11:06 AM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS
Indian Railways
FARIDABAD (FDB)
Depart: 1:56 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 8:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 495
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:40 AM9:45 AM 22hour 5minute1(NZM)Rs. 540
12059 NZM JAN SHATABD
Indian Railways
BALLABGARH (BVH)
Depart: 11:40 AM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 12:30 PM
Rs. 70
Get Availability
12780 GOA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 3:05 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 9:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 470
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:00 AM2:10 AM 22hour 10minute1(NZM)Rs. 665
12919 MALWA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BALLABGARH (BVH)
Depart: 4:00 AM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 4:35 AM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 5:55 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 2:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 500
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:30 AM9:45 AM 22hour 15minute1(NZM)Rs. 515
19023 FZR JANATA EXP
Indian Railways
BALLABGARH (BVH)
Depart: 11:30 AM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 12:18 PM
Rs. 45
Get Availability
12780 GOA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 3:05 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 9:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 470
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:55 AM4:22 AM 22hour 27minute1(NZM)Rs. 665
12964 MEWAR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BALLABGARH (BVH)
Depart: 5:55 AM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 6:30 AM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 9:20 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 4:22 AM(day 2)
Rs. 500
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:20 AM1:50 AM 22hour 30minute1(FDB)Rs. 655
12721 NIZAMUDDIN EXP
Indian Railways
BALLABGARH (BVH)
Depart: 3:20 AM
FARIDABAD (FDB)
Arrive: 3:31 AM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
12138 PUNJAB MAIL
Indian Railways
FARIDABAD (FDB)
Depart: 5:46 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 1:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 490
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:20 AM1:50 AM 22hour 30minute1(FDB)Rs. 655
12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP
Indian Railways
BALLABGARH (BVH)
Depart: 3:20 AM
FARIDABAD (FDB)
Arrive: 3:32 AM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
12138 PUNJAB MAIL
Indian Railways
FARIDABAD (FDB)
Depart: 5:46 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 1:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 490
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:36 PM3:10 PM 22hour 34minute1(JHS)Rs. 640
12190 MAHAKOSHAL EXP
Indian Railways
BALLABGARH (BVH)
Depart: 4:36 PM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 11:00 PM
Rs. 235
Get Availability
12628 KARNATAKA EXP
Indian Railways
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Depart: 3:02 AM(day 2)
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 3:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 405
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:33 PM10:15 PM 22hour 42minute1(ET)Rs. 620
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BALLABGARH (BVH)
Depart: 11:33 PM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 12:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 370
Get Availability
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 1:55 PM(day 2)
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 10:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 250
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:00 AM9:45 AM 22hour 45minute1(MTJ)Rs. 605
09806 UHP KOTA SPL
Indian Railways
TUGLAKABAD (TKD)
Depart: 11:00 AM
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Arrive: 1:35 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12780 GOA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Depart: 4:44 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 9:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 470
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:54 AM7:40 AM 22hour 46minute1(FDB)Rs. 510
14211 INTERCITY EXP
Indian Railways
BALLABGARH (BVH)
Depart: 8:54 AM
FARIDABAD (FDB)
Arrive: 9:09 AM
Rs. 45
Get Availability
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
FARIDABAD (FDB)
Depart: 10:53 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 7:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 465
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:55 AM9:45 AM 22hour 50minute1(NZM)Rs. 635
12189 MAHAKAUSHAL EXP
Indian Railways
BALLABGARH (BVH)
Depart: 10:55 AM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 11:35 AM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
12780 GOA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 3:05 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 9:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 470
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:20 AM2:10 AM 22hour 50minute1(NZM)Rs. 665
12721 NIZAMUDDIN EXP
Indian Railways
BALLABGARH (BVH)
Depart: 3:20 AM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 4:00 AM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 5:55 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 2:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 500
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:20 AM2:10 AM 22hour 50minute1(NZM)Rs. 665
12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP
Indian Railways
BALLABGARH (BVH)
Depart: 3:20 AM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 4:00 AM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 5:55 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 2:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 500
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:33 PM10:42 PM 23hour 9minute1(BPL)Rs. 660
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BALLABGARH (BVH)
Depart: 11:33 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 10:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 345
Get Availability
12144 SLN LTT SF SP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 2:45 PM(day 2)
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 10:42 PM(day 2)
Rs. 315
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:11 AM4:22 AM 23hour 11minute1(ET)Rs. 620
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP
Indian Railways
BALLABGARH (BVH)
Depart: 5:11 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 9:10 PM
Rs. 340
Get Availability
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 9:45 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 4:22 AM(day 2)
Rs. 280
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:36 PM3:55 PM 23hour 19minute1(JHS)Rs. 610
12190 MAHAKOSHAL EXP
Indian Railways
BALLABGARH (BVH)
Depart: 4:36 PM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 11:00 PM
Rs. 235
Get Availability
11070 TULSI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Depart: 12:25 AM(day 2)
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 3:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 375
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:52 AM7:40 AM 23hour 48minute1(NDLS)Rs. 635
12723 A P EXP
Indian Railways
BALLABGARH (BVH)
Depart: 7:52 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 9:05 AM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 10:20 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 7:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 470
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:22 AM4:22 AM1day1(NZM)Rs. 635
29019 MDS KOTA MTC EX
Indian Railways
BALLABGARH (BVH)
Depart: 4:22 AM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 5:25 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 9:20 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 4:22 AM(day 2)
Rs. 500
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:22 AM4:22 AM1day1(NZM)Rs. 635
19019 DEHRADUN EXP
Indian Railways
BALLABGARH (BVH)
Depart: 4:22 AM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 5:25 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 9:20 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 4:22 AM(day 2)
Rs. 500
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:54 AM8:55 AM1day 1minute1(NDLS)Rs. 545
14211 INTERCITY EXP
Indian Railways
BALLABGARH (BVH)
Depart: 8:54 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:20 AM
Rs. 45
Get Availability
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 1:20 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 8:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 500
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:00 AM4:22 AM1day 22minute1(NZM)Rs. 665
12919 MALWA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BALLABGARH (BVH)
Depart: 4:00 AM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 4:35 AM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 9:20 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 4:22 AM(day 2)
Rs. 500
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:11 AM5:35 AM1day 24minute1(ET)Rs. 620
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP
Indian Railways
BALLABGARH (BVH)
Depart: 5:11 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 9:10 PM
Rs. 340
Get Availability
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 10:25 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 5:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 280
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:45 PM3:10 PM1day 25minute1(MTJ)Rs. 605
19024 FZR BCT JANTA
Indian Railways
BALLABGARH (BVH)
Depart: 2:45 PM
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Arrive: 5:00 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12628 KARNATAKA EXP
Indian Railways
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Depart: 11:02 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 3:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 470
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:54 AM9:45 AM1day 51minute1(NZM)Rs. 515
14211 INTERCITY EXP
Indian Railways
BALLABGARH (BVH)
Depart: 8:54 AM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 9:43 AM
Rs. 45
Get Availability
12780 GOA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 3:05 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 9:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 470
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:20 AM4:22 AM1day 1hour 2minute1(NZM)Rs. 665
12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP
Indian Railways
BALLABGARH (BVH)
Depart: 3:20 AM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 4:00 AM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 9:20 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 4:22 AM(day 2)
Rs. 500
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:20 AM4:22 AM1day 1hour 2minute1(NZM)Rs. 665
12721 NIZAMUDDIN EXP
Indian Railways
BALLABGARH (BVH)
Depart: 3:20 AM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 4:00 AM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 9:20 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 4:22 AM(day 2)
Rs. 500
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:52 AM8:55 AM1day 1hour 3minute1(NDLS)Rs. 665
12723 A P EXP
Indian Railways
BALLABGARH (BVH)
Depart: 7:52 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 9:05 AM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 1:20 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 8:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 500
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:48 PM3:10 PM1day 1hour 22minute1(MTJ)Rs. 550
12060 KOTA JANSHTBDI
Indian Railways
BALLABGARH (BVH)
Depart: 1:48 PM
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Arrive: 3:15 PM
Rs. 80
Get Availability
12628 KARNATAKA EXP
Indian Railways
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Depart: 11:02 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 3:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 470
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:11 AM6:37 AM1day 1hour 26minute1(ET)Rs. 825
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP
Indian Railways
BALLABGARH (BVH)
Depart: 5:11 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 9:10 PM
Rs. 340
Get Availability
12187 MUMBAI GARIBRAT
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 11:45 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 6:37 AM(day 2)
Rs. 485
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited