90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from BALLIA to VARANASI
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:35 PM2:50 PM 2hour 15minute0Rs. 140
15115 CPR DLI EXP
Indian Railways
BALLIA (BUI)
Depart: 12:35 PM
AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ)
Arrive: 2:50 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:00 PM1:30 AM 2hour 30minute0Rs. 730
12235 DBRG NDLS RAJEX
Indian Railways
BALLIA (BUI)
Depart: 11:00 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 1:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 730
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:00 PM1:30 AM 2hour 30minute0Rs. 690
12435 DBRT RAJDHANI E
Indian Railways
BALLIA (BUI)
Depart: 11:00 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 1:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 690
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:05 AM7:41 AM 2hour 36minute0Rs. 255
15111 MUV INTERCITY
Indian Railways
BALLIA (BUI)
Depart: 5:05 AM
AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ)
Arrive: 7:41 AM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:00 PM1:40 AM 2hour 40minute0Rs. 140
19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP
Indian Railways
BALLIA (BUI)
Depart: 11:00 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 1:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:50 PM12:30 AM 2hour 40minute0Rs. 170
12561 SWATANTRA S EXP
Indian Railways
BALLIA (BUI)
Depart: 9:50 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 12:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:25 PM1:10 AM 2hour 45minute0Rs. 170
12670 GANGAKAVERI EXP
Indian Railways
BALLIA (BUI)
Depart: 10:25 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 1:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:10 PM11:10 PM 3hour0Rs. 140
11066 DBG LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BALLIA (BUI)
Depart: 8:10 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 11:10 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:10 PM11:10 PM 3hour0Rs. 140
11062 MFP LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BALLIA (BUI)
Depart: 8:10 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 11:10 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:05 PM12:10 AM 3hour 5minute0Rs. 140
15053 CPR LJN EXP
Indian Railways
BALLIA (BUI)
Depart: 9:05 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 12:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:53 AM3:10 PM 3hour 17minute0Rs. 140
14523 HARIHARNATH EXP
Indian Railways
BALLIA (BUI)
Depart: 11:53 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 3:10 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:10 AM11:35 AM 3hour 25minute0Rs. 140
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP
Indian Railways
BALLIA (BUI)
Depart: 8:10 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 11:35 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:10 AM11:35 AM 3hour 25minute0Rs. 140
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP
Indian Railways
BALLIA (BUI)
Depart: 8:10 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 11:35 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:10 AM11:35 AM 3hour 25minute0Rs. 140
14017 SADBHAVNA EXP
Indian Railways
BALLIA (BUI)
Depart: 8:10 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 11:35 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:52 PM3:30 AM 3hour 38minute0Rs. 140
11034 DBG PUNE EXP
Indian Railways
BALLIA (BUI)
Depart: 11:52 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 3:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:35 AM12:15 PM 3hour 40minute0Rs. 140
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BALLIA (BUI)
Depart: 8:35 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 12:15 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:35 PM10:45 PM 4hour 10minute0Rs. 140
15933 DBRG ASR EXPRES
Indian Railways
BALLIA (BUI)
Depart: 6:35 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 10:45 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:30 PM9:25 PM 4hour 55minute0Rs. 165
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP
Indian Railways
BALLIA (BUI)
Depart: 4:30 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 9:25 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:33 AM5:10 PM 6hour 37minute0Rs. 180
19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
BALLIA (BUI)
Depart: 10:33 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 5:10 PM
Rs. 180
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:30 AM7:05 AM 3hour 35minute1(RSR)Rs. 310
13137 KOAA AMH EXPRES
Indian Railways
BALLIA (BUI)
Depart: 3:30 AM
RASRA (RSR)
Arrive: 4:00 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12505 NORTH EAST EXP
Indian Railways
BUXAR (BXR)
Depart: 5:13 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 7:05 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:55 PM7:37 PM 3hour 42minute1(RSR)Rs. 310
14649 SARYU YAMUNA EX
Indian Railways
BALLIA (BUI)
Depart: 3:55 PM
RASRA (RSR)
Arrive: 4:31 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12303 POORVA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BUXAR (BXR)
Depart: 5:48 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 7:37 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:40 PM1:35 AM 4hour 55minute1(RSR)Rs. 310
18191 UTSARG EXP
Indian Railways
BALLIA (BUI)
Depart: 8:40 PM
RASRA (RSR)
Arrive: 9:17 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BUXAR (BXR)
Depart: 10:42 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 1:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:18 AM4:25 PM 5hour 7minute1(RSR)Rs. 280
19166 SABARMATI EXP
Indian Railways
BALLIA (BUI)
Depart: 11:18 AM
RASRA (RSR)
Arrive: 12:09 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
13239 PNBE KOTA EXP
Indian Railways
BUXAR (BXR)
Depart: 1:34 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 4:25 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:00 AM9:12 AM 5hour 12minute1(RSR)Rs. 280
15049 KOAA GKP EXP
Indian Railways
BALLIA (BUI)
Depart: 4:00 AM
RASRA (RSR)
Arrive: 4:37 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL
Indian Railways
BUXAR (BXR)
Depart: 6:03 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 9:12 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:18 AM4:42 PM 5hour 24minute1(RSR)Rs. 280
19166 SABARMATI EXP
Indian Railways
BALLIA (BUI)
Depart: 11:18 AM
RASRA (RSR)
Arrive: 12:09 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL
Indian Railways
BUXAR (BXR)
Depart: 2:54 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 4:42 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:18 AM4:45 PM 5hour 27minute1(RSR)Rs. 310
19166 SABARMATI EXP
Indian Railways
BALLIA (BUI)
Depart: 11:18 AM
RASRA (RSR)
Arrive: 12:09 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12792 PNBE SC EXP
Indian Railways
BUXAR (BXR)
Depart: 1:52 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 4:45 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:55 PM9:25 PM 5hour 30minute1(MAU)Rs. 395
14649 SARYU YAMUNA EX
Indian Railways
BALLIA (BUI)
Depart: 3:55 PM
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 5:21 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
15103 MUV INTERCITY
Indian Railways
MAU JN (MAU)
Depart: 7:00 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 9:25 PM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:00 AM9:30 AM 5hour 30minute1(RSR)Rs. 310
15049 KOAA GKP EXP
Indian Railways
BALLIA (BUI)
Depart: 4:00 AM
RASRA (RSR)
Arrive: 4:37 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BUXAR (BXR)
Depart: 6:26 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 9:30 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:00 PM4:40 AM 5hour 40minute1(MAU)Rs. 280
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BALLIA (BUI)
Depart: 11:00 PM
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 12:12 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
15004 CHAURICHAURAEXP
Indian Railways
MAU JN (MAU)
Depart: 2:05 AM(day 2)
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 4:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:30 AM9:12 AM 5hour 42minute1(RSR)Rs. 280
13137 KOAA AMH EXPRES
Indian Railways
BALLIA (BUI)
Depart: 3:30 AM
RASRA (RSR)
Arrive: 4:00 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL
Indian Railways
BUXAR (BXR)
Depart: 6:03 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 9:12 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:55 PM9:40 PM 5hour 45minute1(RSR)Rs. 280
14649 SARYU YAMUNA EX
Indian Railways
BALLIA (BUI)
Depart: 3:55 PM
RASRA (RSR)
Arrive: 4:31 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
13119 SDAH DLI EXP
Indian Railways
BUXAR (BXR)
Depart: 5:34 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 9:40 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:40 PM2:25 AM 5hour 45minute1(RSR)Rs. 280
18191 UTSARG EXP
Indian Railways
BALLIA (BUI)
Depart: 8:40 PM
RASRA (RSR)
Arrive: 9:17 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX
Indian Railways
BUXAR (BXR)
Depart: 11:30 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 2:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:30 AM9:30 AM 6hour1(RSR)Rs. 310
13137 KOAA AMH EXPRES
Indian Railways
BALLIA (BUI)
Depart: 3:30 AM
RASRA (RSR)
Arrive: 4:00 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BUXAR (BXR)
Depart: 6:26 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 9:30 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:40 PM2:42 AM 6hour 2minute1(RSR)Rs. 310
18191 UTSARG EXP
Indian Railways
BALLIA (BUI)
Depart: 8:40 PM
RASRA (RSR)
Arrive: 9:17 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12150 PNBE PUNE EXP
Indian Railways
BUXAR (BXR)
Depart: 12:44 AM(day 2)
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 2:42 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:55 AM3:02 PM 6hour 7minute1(CPR)Rs. 280
13106 BUI SDAH EXP
Indian Railways
BALLIA (BUI)
Depart: 8:55 AM
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Arrive: 10:25 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP
Indian Railways
ARA (ARA)
Depart: 11:48 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 3:02 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:55 PM10:07 PM 6hour 12minute1(RSR)Rs. 310
14649 SARYU YAMUNA EX
Indian Railways
BALLIA (BUI)
Depart: 3:55 PM
RASRA (RSR)
Arrive: 4:31 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BUXAR (BXR)
Depart: 8:01 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 10:07 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:18 AM5:40 PM 6hour 22minute1(RSR)Rs. 280
19166 SABARMATI EXP
Indian Railways
BALLIA (BUI)
Depart: 11:18 AM
RASRA (RSR)
Arrive: 12:09 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
15646 GHY LTT EXP
Indian Railways
BUXAR (BXR)
Depart: 4:00 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 5:40 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:18 AM5:52 PM 6hour 34minute1(RSR)Rs. 280
19166 SABARMATI EXP
Indian Railways
BALLIA (BUI)
Depart: 11:18 AM
RASRA (RSR)
Arrive: 12:09 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
19048 BGP SURAT EXP
Indian Railways
BUXAR (BXR)
Depart: 4:14 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 5:52 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:00 PM5:42 AM 6hour 42minute1(MAU)Rs. 310
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BALLIA (BUI)
Depart: 11:00 PM
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 12:12 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12537 MANDUADIH EXP
Indian Railways
MAU JN (MAU)
Depart: 3:50 AM(day 2)
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 5:42 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:55 PM10:50 PM 6hour 55minute1(RSR)Rs. 385
14649 SARYU YAMUNA EX
Indian Railways
BALLIA (BUI)
Depart: 3:55 PM
RASRA (RSR)
Arrive: 4:31 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH
Indian Railways
BUXAR (BXR)
Depart: 9:19 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 10:50 PM
Rs. 245
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:18 AM6:15 PM 6hour 57minute1(MAU)Rs. 280
19166 SABARMATI EXP
Indian Railways
BALLIA (BUI)
Depart: 11:18 AM
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 12:55 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
15022 GKP SHM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MAU JN (MAU)
Depart: 4:20 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 6:15 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:00 AM11:00 AM 7hour1(RSR)Rs. 280
15049 KOAA GKP EXP
Indian Railways
BALLIA (BUI)
Depart: 4:00 AM
RASRA (RSR)
Arrive: 4:37 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BUXAR (BXR)
Depart: 7:40 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 11:00 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:00 AM11:05 AM 7hour 5minute1(MAU)Rs. 280
15049 KOAA GKP EXP
Indian Railways
BALLIA (BUI)
Depart: 4:00 AM
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 5:25 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
15018 GKP LTT EXP
Indian Railways
MAU JN (MAU)
Depart: 8:37 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 11:05 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:55 PM11:17 PM 7hour 22minute1(RSR)Rs. 310
14649 SARYU YAMUNA EX
Indian Railways
BALLIA (BUI)
Depart: 3:55 PM
RASRA (RSR)
Arrive: 4:31 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX
Indian Railways
BUXAR (BXR)
Depart: 9:33 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 11:17 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:30 AM11:00 AM 7hour 30minute1(RSR)Rs. 280
13137 KOAA AMH EXPRES
Indian Railways
BALLIA (BUI)
Depart: 3:30 AM
RASRA (RSR)
Arrive: 4:00 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BUXAR (BXR)
Depart: 7:40 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 11:00 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:55 AM4:25 PM 7hour 30minute1(CPR)Rs. 280
13106 BUI SDAH EXP
Indian Railways
BALLIA (BUI)
Depart: 8:55 AM
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Arrive: 10:25 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
13239 PNBE KOTA EXP
Indian Railways
ARA (ARA)
Depart: 12:40 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 4:25 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:40 PM4:12 AM 7hour 32minute1(RSR)Rs. 280
18191 UTSARG EXP
Indian Railways
BALLIA (BUI)
Depart: 8:40 PM
RASRA (RSR)
Arrive: 9:17 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
13201 RJPB LTT EXP
Indian Railways
BUXAR (BXR)
Depart: 1:51 AM(day 2)
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 4:12 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:30 AM11:05 AM 7hour 35minute1(MAU)Rs. 280
13137 KOAA AMH EXPRES
Indian Railways
BALLIA (BUI)
Depart: 3:30 AM
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 4:50 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
15018 GKP LTT EXP
Indian Railways
MAU JN (MAU)
Depart: 8:37 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 11:05 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:30 AM11:05 AM 7hour 35minute1(MAU)Rs. 280
13509 ASN GD EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BALLIA (BUI)
Depart: 3:30 AM
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 4:50 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
15018 GKP LTT EXP
Indian Railways
MAU JN (MAU)
Depart: 8:37 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 11:05 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:35 AM8:25 AM 7hour 50minute1(CPR)Rs. 280
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BALLIA (BUI)
Depart: 12:35 AM
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Arrive: 1:50 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
13049 AMRITSAR EXP
Indian Railways
ARA (ARA)
Depart: 3:20 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 8:25 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2015 Ninety Degree Internet Software Pvt Ltd