90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 27 Multileg Train routes from BANDEL to DURGAPUR
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:42 AM10:12 AM 1hour 30minute0Rs. 60
13187 SDAH RPH EXP
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 8:42 AM
GUSKARA (GKH)
Arrive: 10:12 AM
Rs. 60
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:52 AM8:24 AM 1hour 32minute0Rs. 60
13017 GANADEVTA EXP
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 6:52 AM
GUSKARA (GKH)
Arrive: 8:24 AM
Rs. 60
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:38 PM10:16 PM 1hour 38minute0Rs. 135
13023 HWH GAYA EXPRES
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 8:38 PM
GUSKARA (GKH)
Arrive: 10:16 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:10 PM5:53 PM 1hour 43minute0Rs. 60
13011 HWH MLDT INT EX
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 4:10 PM
GUSKARA (GKH)
Arrive: 5:53 PM
Rs. 60
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:41 PM12:26 AM 1hour 45minute0Rs. 135
13019 BAGH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 10:41 PM
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Arrive: 12:26 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:15 PM11:04 PM 1hour 49minute0Rs. 135
13131 KOAA ANVT EXP
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 9:15 PM
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Arrive: 11:04 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:13 PM8:03 PM 1hour 50minute0Rs. 80
12383 INTERCITY EXP
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 6:13 PM
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Arrive: 8:03 PM
Rs. 80
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:41 PM11:31 PM 1hour 50minute0Rs. 135
13009 DOON EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 9:41 PM
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Arrive: 11:31 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:47 PM5:38 PM 1hour 51minute0Rs. 135
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 3:47 PM
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Arrive: 5:38 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:47 PM5:41 PM 1hour 54minute0Rs. 135
15049 KOAA GKP EXP
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 3:47 PM
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Arrive: 5:41 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:47 PM5:41 PM 1hour 54minute0Rs. 135
15051 KOAA GKP EXP
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 3:47 PM
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Arrive: 5:41 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:00 AM8:54 AM 1hour 54minute0Rs. 80
22387 BLACKDIAMOND EX
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 7:00 AM
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Arrive: 8:54 AM
Rs. 80
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:37 AM12:33 PM 1hour 56minute0Rs. 135
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 10:37 AM
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Arrive: 12:33 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:17 PM12:15 AM 1hour 58minute0Rs. 135
13135 KOAA JYG EXP
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 10:17 PM
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Arrive: 12:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:35 PM4:33 PM 1hour 58minute0Rs. 135
13105 SDAH BUI EXPRES
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 2:35 PM
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Arrive: 4:33 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:52 PM2:53 PM 2hour 1minute0Rs. 135
13137 BP AMH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 12:52 PM
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Arrive: 2:53 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:52 PM2:53 PM 2hour 1minute0Rs. 135
19607 AII WKLY EXP
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 12:52 PM
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Arrive: 2:53 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:32 PM7:36 PM 2hour 4minute0Rs. 40
53047 VISWAVARATI PAS
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 5:32 PM
GUSKARA (GKH)
Arrive: 7:36 PM
Rs. 40
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:55 PM1:59 AM 2hour 4minute0Rs. 135
13043 HWH RXL EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 11:55 PM
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Arrive: 1:59 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:11 PM5:17 PM 2hour 6minute0Rs. 135
13049 AMRITSAR EXP
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 3:11 PM
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Arrive: 5:17 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:05 AM2:15 AM 2hour 10minute0Rs. 95
53139 KOAA JSME PGS
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 12:05 AM
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Arrive: 2:15 AM
Rs. 95
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:52 PM7:04 PM 2hour 12minute0Rs. 135
13021 MITHILA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 4:52 PM
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Arrive: 7:04 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:15 PM9:27 PM 2hour 12minute0Rs. 135
13185 GANGASAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 7:15 PM
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Arrive: 9:27 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:32 AM9:46 AM 2hour 14minute0Rs. 245
13051 HOOL EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 7:32 AM
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Arrive: 9:46 AM
Rs. 245
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:19 AM2:41 AM 2hour 22minute0Rs. 40
53049 HWH MKA PAS
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 12:19 AM
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Arrive: 2:41 AM
Rs. 40
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:47 PM12:15 AM 2hour 28minute0Rs. 135
13157 TIRHUT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
NAIHATI JN (NH)
Depart: 9:47 PM
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Arrive: 12:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:47 PM12:15 AM 2hour 28minute0Rs. 135
13155 MITHILANCHAL EX
Indian Railways
NAIHATI JN (NH)
Depart: 9:47 PM
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Arrive: 12:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Sun
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited