90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from BANGALORE to BHOPAL
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:10 PM10:55 PM1day 45minute0Rs. 645
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 10:10 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 10:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 645
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:20 PM9:20 PM1day 1hour0Rs. 2325
22691 RAJDHANI EXP
Indian Railways
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Depart: 8:20 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 9:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 2325
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:20 PM9:20 PM1day 1hour0Rs. 2340
22693 RAJDHANI EXP
Indian Railways
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Depart: 8:20 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 9:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 2340
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:40 PM3:25 AM1day 3hour 45minute0Rs. 645
12647 KONGU EXPRESS
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 11:40 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 3:25 AM(day 3)
Rs. 645
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:20 PM11:25 PM1day 4hour 5minute0Rs. 675
12627 KARNATAKA EXP
Indian Railways
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Depart: 7:20 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 11:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 675
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:00 PM5:55 PM1day 4hour 55minute0Rs. 655
12975 JAIPUR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Depart: 1:00 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 5:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 655
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:20 PM12:05 AM1day 6hour 45minute0Rs. 665
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 5:20 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 12:05 AM(day 3)
Rs. 665
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:40 PM8:35 AM1day 8hour 55minute0Rs. 615
15024 YPR GKP EXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 11:40 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 8:35 AM(day 3)
Rs. 615
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:50 PM12:35 AM1day 10hour 45minute0Rs. 725
22685 YPR SKRANTIEXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 1:50 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 12:35 AM(day 3)
Rs. 725
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:50 PM12:35 AM1day 10hour 45minute0Rs. 725
12629 SAMPARK KRANTI
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 1:50 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 12:35 AM(day 3)
Rs. 725
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:40 AM6:40 PM1day 11hour0Rs. 635
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EX
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 7:40 AM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 6:40 PM(day 2)
Rs. 635
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:30 AM11:25 PM1day 11hour 55minute0Rs. 625
19302 YPR INDB EXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 11:30 AM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 11:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 625
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:20 PM9:50 PM1day 3hour 30minute1(KCG)Rs. 855
12786 KACHEGUDA EXP
Indian Railways
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Depart: 6:20 PM
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Arrive: 5:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 370
Get Availability
12723 A P EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 6:50 AM(day 2)
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 9:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 485
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:25 PM8:15 PM1day 3hour 50minute1(MAS)Rs. 1320
12008 SHATABDI EXP
Indian Railways
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Depart: 4:25 PM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 9:25 PM
Rs. 700
Get Availability
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP
Indian Railways
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Depart: 10:00 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 8:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 620
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:50 PM8:15 PM1day 4hour 25minute1(NGP)Rs. 805
12193 YPR JBP EXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 3:50 PM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 1:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 540
Get Availability
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 2:20 PM(day 2)
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 8:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 265
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:50 PM9:00 PM1day 5hour 10minute1(ET)Rs. 790
12193 YPR JBP EXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 3:50 PM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 6:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 620
Get Availability
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 7:30 PM(day 2)
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 9:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:00 PM8:15 PM1day 5hour 15minute1(MAS)Rs. 770
12640 BRINDAVAN EXP
Indian Railways
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Depart: 3:00 PM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 9:05 PM
Rs. 150
Get Availability
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP
Indian Railways
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Depart: 10:00 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 8:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 620
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:00 AM6:25 AM1day 5hour 25minute1(BZA)Rs. 915
00852 BNC BBS PREMIUM
Indian Railways
BANGALORE CANT (BNC)
Depart: 1:00 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 12:20 PM
Rs. 405
Get Availability
12803 SWARNAJAYANTI E
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 2:35 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 6:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 510
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:30 PM8:15 PM1day 5hour 45minute1(MAS)Rs. 1155
22626 MAS DOUBLE DECK
Indian Railways
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Depart: 2:30 PM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 8:35 PM
Rs. 535
Get Availability
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP
Indian Railways
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Depart: 10:00 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 8:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 620
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:40 PM5:30 AM1day 5hour 50minute1(ET)Rs. 790
22683 YPR LKO EXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 11:40 PM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 1:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 620
Get Availability
01651 PUNE HBJ SPL
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 3:15 AM(day 3)
HABIBGANJ (HBJ)
Arrive: 5:30 AM(day 3)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:50 PM9:50 PM1day 6hour1(NGP)Rs. 805
12193 YPR JBP EXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 3:50 PM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 1:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 540
Get Availability
12723 A P EXP
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 3:55 PM(day 2)
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 9:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 265
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:40 PM5:40 AM1day 6hour1(ET)Rs. 760
22683 YPR LKO EXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 11:40 PM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 1:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 620
Get Availability
11472 JBP INDB EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 3:35 AM(day 3)
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 5:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:45 PM2:55 AM1day 6hour 10minute1(JTJ)Rs. 750
56213 TIRUPATI PASSR
Indian Railways
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Depart: 8:45 PM
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ)
Arrive: 12:01 AM(day 2)
Rs. 100
Get Availability
12625 KERALA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ)
Depart: 12:45 AM(day 2)
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 2:55 AM(day 3)
Rs. 650
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:40 PM5:55 AM1day 6hour 15minute1(ET)Rs. 790
22683 YPR LKO EXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 11:40 PM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 1:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 620
Get Availability
12807 SAMTA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 3:50 AM(day 3)
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 5:55 AM(day 3)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:30 PM9:50 PM1day 6hour 20minute1(KCG)Rs. 840
17604 KACHEGUDA EXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 3:30 PM
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Arrive: 5:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 355
Get Availability
12723 A P EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 6:50 AM(day 2)
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 9:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 485
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:50 PM10:15 PM1day 6hour 25minute1(ET)Rs. 695
12193 YPR JBP EXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 3:50 PM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 6:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 620
Get Availability
22188 INTERCITY EXPRE
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 8:25 PM(day 2)
HABIBGANJ (HBJ)
Arrive: 10:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 75
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:30 PM8:15 PM1day 6hour 45minute1(BZA)Rs. 920
12253 ANGA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 1:30 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 2:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 415
Get Availability
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 4:20 AM(day 2)
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 8:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 505
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:40 PM6:25 AM1day 6hour 45minute1(ET)Rs. 790
22683 YPR LKO EXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 11:40 PM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 1:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 620
Get Availability
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 4:45 AM(day 3)
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 6:25 AM(day 3)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:40 PM6:30 AM1day 6hour 50minute1(ET)Rs. 760
22683 YPR LKO EXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 11:40 PM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 1:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 620
Get Availability
18237 CHATTISGARH EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 4:25 AM(day 3)
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 6:30 AM(day 3)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:35 PM2:55 AM1day 7hour 20minute1(BZA)Rs. 920
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 7:35 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 9:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 410
Get Availability
12625 KERALA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 10:15 AM(day 2)
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 2:55 AM(day 3)
Rs. 510
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:30 PM9:50 PM1day 7hour 20minute1(KCG)Rs. 820
16569 YPR KCG EXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 2:30 PM
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Arrive: 3:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 335
Get Availability
12723 A P EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 6:50 AM(day 2)
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 9:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 485
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:00 AM4:45 PM1day 7hour 45minute1(NGP)Rs. 875
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP
Indian Railways
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Depart: 9:00 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 8:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 610
Get Availability
12721 NIZAMUDDIN EXP
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 9:25 AM(day 2)
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 4:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 265
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:00 AM4:45 PM1day 7hour 45minute1(NGP)Rs. 875
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP
Indian Railways
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Depart: 9:00 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 8:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 610
Get Availability
12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 9:25 AM(day 2)
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 4:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 265
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:50 AM6:35 PM1day 7hour 45minute1(ET)Rs. 815
12539 YPR LUCKNOW EXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 10:50 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 3:40 PM(day 2)
Rs. 675
Get Availability
11464 JBP SOMNATH EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 4:15 PM(day 2)
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 6:35 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:10 AM5:55 PM1day 7hour 45minute1(BZU)Rs. 795
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Depart: 10:10 AM
BETUL (BZU)
Arrive: 1:28 PM(day 2)
Rs. 655
Get Availability
19714 SC JP EXP
Indian Railways
BETUL (BZU)
Depart: 2:15 PM(day 2)
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 5:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:50 AM6:40 PM1day 7hour 50minute1(ET)Rs. 815
12539 YPR LUCKNOW EXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 10:50 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 3:40 PM(day 2)
Rs. 675
Get Availability
11069 TULSI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 5:00 PM(day 2)
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 6:40 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:00 AM4:55 PM1day 7hour 55minute1(ET)Rs. 830
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP
Indian Railways
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Depart: 9:00 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 2:35 PM(day 2)
Rs. 690
Get Availability
14009 PATALKOT EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 3:05 PM(day 2)
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 4:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:55 AM5:55 PM1day 8hour1(BZU)Rs. 795
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 9:55 AM
BETUL (BZU)
Arrive: 1:29 PM(day 2)
Rs. 655
Get Availability
19714 SC JP EXP
Indian Railways
BETUL (BZU)
Depart: 2:15 PM(day 2)
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 5:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:30 PM5:30 AM1day 8hour1(DD)Rs. 860
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM)
Depart: 9:30 PM
DAUND JN (DD)
Arrive: 3:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 425
Get Availability
01651 PUNE HBJ SPL
Indian Railways
DAUND JN (DD)
Depart: 3:50 PM(day 2)
HABIBGANJ (HBJ)
Arrive: 5:30 AM(day 3)
Rs. 435
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:30 PM5:30 AM1day 8hour1(DD)Rs. 860
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM)
Depart: 9:30 PM
DAUND JN (DD)
Arrive: 3:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 425
Get Availability
01651 PUNE HBJ SPL
Indian Railways
DAUND JN (DD)
Depart: 3:50 PM(day 2)
HABIBGANJ (HBJ)
Arrive: 5:30 AM(day 3)
Rs. 435
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:50 PM11:55 PM1day 8hour 5minute1(ET)Rs. 790
12193 YPR JBP EXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 3:50 PM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 6:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 620
Get Availability
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 10:05 PM(day 2)
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 11:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:15 AM7:20 PM1day 8hour 5minute1(BZA)Rs. 2015
02864 YPR HWH PREMIUM
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 11:15 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 10:35 PM
Rs. 1510
Get Availability
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 2:05 AM(day 2)
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 7:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 505
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:45 PM8:05 AM1day 8hour 20minute1(MAS)Rs. 850
16022 KAVERI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Depart: 11:45 PM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 7:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 230
Get Availability
12651 SAMPARK KRANTI
Indian Railways
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Depart: 9:05 AM(day 2)
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 8:05 AM(day 3)
Rs. 620
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:00 AM7:20 PM1day 8hour 20minute1(BZA)Rs. 885
17209 SESHADRI EXPRES
Indian Railways
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Depart: 11:00 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 12:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 380
Get Availability
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 2:05 AM(day 2)
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 7:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 505
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:40 PM8:05 AM1day 8hour 25minute1(NGP)Rs. 805
22683 YPR LKO EXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 11:40 PM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 9:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 540
Get Availability
12651 SAMPARK KRANTI
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 2:10 AM(day 3)
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 8:05 AM(day 3)
Rs. 265
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:50 AM7:20 PM1day 8hour 30minute1(ET)Rs. 845
12539 YPR LUCKNOW EXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 10:50 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 3:40 PM(day 2)
Rs. 675
Get Availability
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 5:20 PM(day 2)
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 7:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:30 PM8:05 AM1day 8hour 35minute1(BZA)Rs. 940
12509 GUWAHATI EXP
Indian Railways
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Depart: 11:30 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 1:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 430
Get Availability
12651 SAMPARK KRANTI
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 4:10 PM(day 2)
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 8:05 AM(day 3)
Rs. 510
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:00 AM9:40 AM1day 8hour 40minute1(BZA)Rs. 915
00852 BNC BBS PREMIUM
Indian Railways
BANGALORE CANT (BNC)
Depart: 1:00 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 12:20 PM
Rs. 405
Get Availability
12687 DEHRADUN EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 5:00 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 9:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 510
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:50 AM7:30 PM1day 8hour 40minute1(ET)Rs. 845
12539 YPR LUCKNOW EXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 10:50 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 3:40 PM(day 2)
Rs. 675
Get Availability
17305 NZM LINK EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 5:35 PM(day 2)
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 7:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:50 AM7:30 PM1day 8hour 40minute1(ET)Rs. 845
12539 YPR LUCKNOW EXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 10:50 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 3:40 PM(day 2)
Rs. 675
Get Availability
12779 GOA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 5:35 PM(day 2)
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 7:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2015 Ninety Degree Internet Software Pvt Ltd