90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from BANGALORE to RANCHI
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:30 AM7:05 PM1day 10hour 35minute0Rs. 725
12836 YPR HATIA EXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 8:30 AM
HATIA (HTE)
Arrive: 7:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 725
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:30 AM1:20 PM1day 12hour 50minute0Rs. 695
18638 YPR HATIA EXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 12:30 AM
HATIA (HTE)
Arrive: 1:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 695
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:50 PM6:00 AM1day 14hour 10minute1(NGP)Rs. 1000
12193 YPR JBP EXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 3:50 PM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 1:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 540
Get Availability
02083 CSTM HATIA SPL
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 2:55 PM(day 2)
HATIA (HTE)
Arrive: 6:00 AM(day 3)
Rs. 460
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:25 PM8:40 AM1day 16hour 15minute1(MAS)Rs. 1320
12008 SHATABDI EXP
Indian Railways
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Depart: 4:25 PM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 9:25 PM
Rs. 700
Get Availability
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS
Indian Railways
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Depart: 11:00 PM
RANCHI (RNC)
Arrive: 8:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 620
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:00 PM6:00 AM1day 17hour1(NGP)Rs. 1015
12975 JAIPUR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Depart: 1:00 PM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 11:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 555
Get Availability
02083 CSTM HATIA SPL
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 2:55 PM(day 2)
HATIA (HTE)
Arrive: 6:00 AM(day 3)
Rs. 460
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:30 PM7:05 AM1day 17hour 35minute1(BBS)Rs. 1300
12253 ANGA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 1:30 PM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 3:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 630
Get Availability
12832 DHN GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Depart: 8:10 PM(day 2)
RANCHI (RNC)
Arrive: 7:05 AM(day 3)
Rs. 670
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:30 PM7:05 AM1day 17hour 35minute1(KGP)Rs. 915
12253 ANGA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 1:30 PM
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Arrive: 8:08 PM(day 2)
Rs. 715
Get Availability
18615 HWH HATIA EXP
Indian Railways
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Depart: 12:04 AM(day 3)
RANCHI (RNC)
Arrive: 7:05 AM(day 3)
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:00 PM8:40 AM1day 17hour 40minute1(MAS)Rs. 770
12640 BRINDAVAN EXP
Indian Railways
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Depart: 3:00 PM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 9:05 PM
Rs. 150
Get Availability
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS
Indian Railways
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Depart: 11:00 PM
RANCHI (RNC)
Arrive: 8:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 620
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:30 PM8:40 AM1day 18hour 10minute1(MAS)Rs. 1155
22626 MAS DOUBLE DECK
Indian Railways
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Depart: 2:30 PM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 8:35 PM
Rs. 535
Get Availability
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS
Indian Railways
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Depart: 11:00 PM
RANCHI (RNC)
Arrive: 8:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 620
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:30 PM8:40 AM1day 18hour 10minute1(BZA)Rs. 875
17212 KONDAVEEDU EXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 2:30 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 5:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 365
Get Availability
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 7:30 AM(day 2)
RANCHI (RNC)
Arrive: 8:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 510
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:30 AM6:00 AM1day 18hour 30minute1(NGP)Rs. 1070
02679 SVDK PREMIUM EX
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 11:30 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 1:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 610
Get Availability
02083 CSTM HATIA SPL
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 2:55 PM(day 2)
HATIA (HTE)
Arrive: 6:00 AM(day 3)
Rs. 460
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:00 PM8:40 AM1day 18hour 40minute1(BZA)Rs. 895
18464 PRASANTHI EXP
Indian Railways
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Depart: 2:00 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 6:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 385
Get Availability
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 7:30 AM(day 2)
RANCHI (RNC)
Arrive: 8:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 510
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:50 AM6:00 AM1day 19hour 10minute1(NGP)Rs. 1060
12539 YPR LUCKNOW EXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 10:50 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 10:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 600
Get Availability
02083 CSTM HATIA SPL
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 2:55 PM(day 2)
HATIA (HTE)
Arrive: 6:00 AM(day 3)
Rs. 460
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:30 PM8:40 AM1day 19hour 10minute1(BZA)Rs. 925
12253 ANGA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 1:30 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 2:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 415
Get Availability
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 7:30 AM(day 2)
RANCHI (RNC)
Arrive: 8:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 510
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:30 AM3:45 AM1day 19hour 15minute1(ASN)Rs. 2160
12551 YPRKYQ AC EXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 8:30 AM
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Arrive: 5:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 1990
Get Availability
18620 DUMK RNC EXPRES
Indian Railways
CHITTARANJAN (CRJ)
Depart: 10:05 PM(day 2)
RANCHI (RNC)
Arrive: 3:45 AM(day 3)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:10 AM6:00 AM1day 19hour 50minute1(NGP)Rs. 1070
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Depart: 10:10 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 10:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 610
Get Availability
02083 CSTM HATIA SPL
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 2:55 PM(day 2)
HATIA (HTE)
Arrive: 6:00 AM(day 3)
Rs. 460
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:15 AM7:05 AM1day 19hour 50minute1(HWH)Rs. 2900
02864 YPR HWH PREMIUM
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 11:15 AM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 4:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 2650
Get Availability
18615 HWH HATIA EXP
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 10:10 PM(day 2)
RANCHI (RNC)
Arrive: 7:05 AM(day 3)
Rs. 250
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:15 AM7:05 AM1day 19hour 50minute1(HWH)Rs. 1365
12246 DURONTO EXPRESS
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 11:15 AM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 4:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 1115
Get Availability
18615 HWH HATIA EXP
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 10:10 PM(day 2)
RANCHI (RNC)
Arrive: 7:05 AM(day 3)
Rs. 250
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:15 AM7:05 AM1day 19hour 50minute1(BBS)Rs. 2910
02864 YPR HWH PREMIUM
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 11:15 AM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 9:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 2240
Get Availability
12832 DHN GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Depart: 8:10 PM(day 2)
RANCHI (RNC)
Arrive: 7:05 AM(day 3)
Rs. 670
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:55 AM6:00 AM1day 20hour 5minute1(NGP)Rs. 1070
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 9:55 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 10:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 610
Get Availability
02083 CSTM HATIA SPL
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 2:55 PM(day 2)
HATIA (HTE)
Arrive: 6:00 AM(day 3)
Rs. 460
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:30 AM4:35 AM1day 20hour 5minute1(ASN)Rs. 2155
12551 YPRKYQ AC EXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 8:30 AM
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Arrive: 5:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 1990
Get Availability
18621 PATLIPUTRA EXP
Indian Railways
CHITTARANJAN (CRJ)
Depart: 10:29 PM(day 2)
RANCHI (RNC)
Arrive: 4:35 AM(day 3)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:45 AM7:05 AM1day 20hour 20minute1(BBS)Rs. 1290
02509 BNC KYQ PREMIUM
Indian Railways
BANGALORE CANT (BNC)
Depart: 10:45 AM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 11:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 620
Get Availability
12832 DHN GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Depart: 8:10 PM(day 2)
RANCHI (RNC)
Arrive: 7:05 AM(day 3)
Rs. 670
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:45 AM7:05 AM1day 20hour 20minute1(KGP)Rs. 910
02509 BNC KYQ PREMIUM
Indian Railways
BANGALORE CANT (BNC)
Depart: 10:45 AM
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Arrive: 4:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 710
Get Availability
18615 HWH HATIA EXP
Indian Railways
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Depart: 12:04 AM(day 3)
RANCHI (RNC)
Arrive: 7:05 AM(day 3)
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:30 AM5:15 AM1day 20hour 45minute1(ASN)Rs. 2160
12551 YPRKYQ AC EXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 8:30 AM
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Arrive: 5:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 1990
Get Availability
13404 VANANCHAL EXP
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 11:40 PM(day 2)
RANCHI (RNC)
Arrive: 5:15 AM(day 3)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:00 AM6:00 AM1day 21hour1(NGP)Rs. 1070
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP
Indian Railways
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Depart: 9:00 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 8:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 610
Get Availability
02083 CSTM HATIA SPL
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 2:55 PM(day 2)
HATIA (HTE)
Arrive: 6:00 AM(day 3)
Rs. 460
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:15 AM8:40 AM1day 21hour 25minute1(BZA)Rs. 2020
02864 YPR HWH PREMIUM
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 11:15 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 10:35 PM
Rs. 1510
Get Availability
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 7:30 AM(day 2)
RANCHI (RNC)
Arrive: 8:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 510
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:30 AM6:00 AM1day 21hour 30minute1(ROU)Rs. 850
12890 YPR TATA EXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 8:30 AM
ROURKELA (ROU)
Arrive: 4:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 680
Get Availability
02083 CSTM HATIA SPL
Indian Railways
ROURKELA (ROU)
Depart: 2:55 AM(day 3)
HATIA (HTE)
Arrive: 6:00 AM(day 3)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:30 AM6:00 AM1day 21hour 30minute1(NGP)Rs. 1055
02681 MYS BSB PREMIUM
Indian Railways
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Depart: 8:30 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 6:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 595
Get Availability
02083 CSTM HATIA SPL
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 2:55 PM(day 2)
HATIA (HTE)
Arrive: 6:00 AM(day 3)
Rs. 460
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:00 AM8:40 AM1day 21hour 40minute1(BZA)Rs. 890
17209 SESHADRI EXPRES
Indian Railways
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Depart: 11:00 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 12:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 380
Get Availability
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 7:30 AM(day 2)
RANCHI (RNC)
Arrive: 8:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 510
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:00 PM11:40 AM1day 21hour 40minute1(KUR)Rs. 950
18464 PRASANTHI EXP
Indian Railways
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Depart: 2:00 PM
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR)
Arrive: 8:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 600
Get Availability
18452 TAPASWINI EXPRE
Indian Railways
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR)
Depart: 9:35 PM(day 2)
HATIA (HTE)
Arrive: 11:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 350
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:50 AM8:40 AM1day 21hour 50minute1(BZA)Rs. 925
12539 YPR LUCKNOW EXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 10:50 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 10:55 PM
Rs. 415
Get Availability
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 7:30 AM(day 2)
RANCHI (RNC)
Arrive: 8:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 510
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:45 AM8:40 AM1day 21hour 55minute1(BZA)Rs. 915
02509 BNC KYQ PREMIUM
Indian Railways
BANGALORE CANT (BNC)
Depart: 10:45 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 11:55 PM
Rs. 405
Get Availability
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 7:30 AM(day 2)
RANCHI (RNC)
Arrive: 8:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 510
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:30 AM8:40 AM1day 22hour 10minute1(TPT)Rs. 810
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP
Indian Railways
KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM)
Depart: 10:30 AM
TIRUPATTUR JN (TPT)
Arrive: 2:13 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS
Indian Railways
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ)
Depart: 5:05 PM
RANCHI (RNC)
Arrive: 8:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 670
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:30 PM11:40 AM1day 22hour 10minute1(KUR)Rs. 975
12253 ANGA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 1:30 PM
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR)
Arrive: 2:35 PM(day 2)
Rs. 625
Get Availability
18452 TAPASWINI EXPRE
Indian Railways
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR)
Depart: 9:35 PM(day 2)
HATIA (HTE)
Arrive: 11:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 350
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:40 AM6:00 AM1day 22hour 20minute1(NGP)Rs. 995
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EX
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 7:40 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 10:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
02083 CSTM HATIA SPL
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 2:55 PM(day 2)
HATIA (HTE)
Arrive: 6:00 AM(day 3)
Rs. 460
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:10 AM8:40 AM1day 22hour 30minute1(BZA)Rs. 940
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Depart: 10:10 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 10:55 PM
Rs. 430
Get Availability
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 7:30 AM(day 2)
RANCHI (RNC)
Arrive: 8:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 510
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:30 AM7:05 AM1day 22hour 35minute1(MDN)Rs. 2095
12551 YPRKYQ AC EXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 8:30 AM
MIDNAPORE (MDN)
Arrive: 3:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 1895
Get Availability
18615 HWH HATIA EXP
Indian Railways
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Depart: 12:04 AM(day 3)
RANCHI (RNC)
Arrive: 7:05 AM(day 3)
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:30 AM7:05 AM1day 22hour 35minute1(JSG)Rs. 1065
12890 YPR TATA EXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 8:30 AM
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)
Arrive: 3:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 655
Get Availability
12832 DHN GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)
Depart: 2:45 AM(day 3)
RANCHI (RNC)
Arrive: 7:05 AM(day 3)
Rs. 410
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:30 AM7:05 AM1day 22hour 35minute1(TATA)Rs. 865
12890 YPR TATA EXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 8:30 AM
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Arrive: 7:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 725
Get Availability
18615 HWH HATIA EXP
Indian Railways
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Depart: 2:15 AM(day 3)
RANCHI (RNC)
Arrive: 7:05 AM(day 3)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:30 AM7:05 AM1day 22hour 35minute1(BBS)Rs. 1295
02683 MYS SRC PREMIUM
Indian Railways
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Depart: 8:30 AM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 9:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 625
Get Availability
12832 DHN GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Depart: 8:10 PM(day 2)
RANCHI (RNC)
Arrive: 7:05 AM(day 3)
Rs. 670
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:30 AM7:05 AM1day 22hour 35minute1(KGP)Rs. 910
02683 MYS SRC PREMIUM
Indian Railways
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Depart: 8:30 AM
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Arrive: 1:35 PM(day 2)
Rs. 710
Get Availability
18615 HWH HATIA EXP
Indian Railways
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Depart: 12:04 AM(day 3)
RANCHI (RNC)
Arrive: 7:05 AM(day 3)
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:30 AM7:05 AM1day 22hour 35minute1(BBS)Rs. 2350
12551 YPRKYQ AC EXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 8:30 AM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 9:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1680
Get Availability
12832 DHN GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Depart: 8:10 PM(day 2)
RANCHI (RNC)
Arrive: 7:05 AM(day 3)
Rs. 670
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:55 AM8:40 AM1day 22hour 45minute1(BZA)Rs. 940
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 9:55 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 10:55 PM
Rs. 430
Get Availability
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 7:30 AM(day 2)
RANCHI (RNC)
Arrive: 8:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 510
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:00 AM7:05 AM1day 23hour 5minute1(BBS)Rs. 1300
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EX
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 8:00 AM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 11:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 630
Get Availability
12832 DHN GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Depart: 8:10 PM(day 2)
RANCHI (RNC)
Arrive: 7:05 AM(day 3)
Rs. 670
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:40 PM10:45 PM1day 23hour 5minute1(BPQ)Rs. 930
15024 YPR GKP EXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 11:40 PM
BALHARSHAH (BPQ)
Arrive: 9:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 460
Get Availability
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BALHARSHAH (BPQ)
Depart: 5:15 AM(day 3)
RANCHI (RNC)
Arrive: 10:45 PM(day 3)
Rs. 470
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:40 PM10:45 PM1day 23hour 5minute1(BPQ)Rs. 960
12647 KONGU EXPRESS
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 11:40 PM
BALHARSHAH (BPQ)
Arrive: 5:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 490
Get Availability
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BALHARSHAH (BPQ)
Depart: 5:15 AM(day 3)
RANCHI (RNC)
Arrive: 10:45 PM(day 3)
Rs. 470
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:40 PM10:45 PM1day 23hour 5minute1(BSP)Rs. 910
12251 WAINGANGA EXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 11:40 PM
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Arrive: 2:25 AM(day 3)
Rs. 630
Get Availability
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Depart: 2:45 PM(day 3)
RANCHI (RNC)
Arrive: 10:45 PM(day 3)
Rs. 280
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:40 PM10:45 PM1day 23hour 5minute1(BPQ)Rs. 960
22683 YPR LKO EXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 11:40 PM
BALHARSHAH (BPQ)
Arrive: 5:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 490
Get Availability
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BALHARSHAH (BPQ)
Depart: 5:15 AM(day 3)
RANCHI (RNC)
Arrive: 10:45 PM(day 3)
Rs. 470
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:30 AM7:45 AM1day 23hour 15minute1(ASN)Rs. 2160
12551 YPRKYQ AC EXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 8:30 AM
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Arrive: 5:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 1990
Get Availability
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
CHITTARANJAN (CRJ)
Depart: 12:13 AM(day 3)
RANCHI (RNC)
Arrive: 7:45 AM(day 3)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:00 AM8:40 AM1day 23hour 40minute1(BZA)Rs. 940
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP
Indian Railways
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Depart: 9:00 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 10:25 PM
Rs. 430
Get Availability
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 7:30 AM(day 2)
RANCHI (RNC)
Arrive: 8:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 510
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited