90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 11 Multileg Train routes from BANGALORE to TRICHUR
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:15 AM3:22 PM 9hour 7minute0Rs. 185
12677 ERNAKULAM EXP
Indian Railways
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Depart: 6:15 AM
THRISUR (TCR)
Arrive: 3:22 PM
Rs. 185
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:20 PM12:40 AM 9hour 20minute0Rs. 345
12777 KOCHUVELI EXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 3:20 PM
THRISUR (TCR)
Arrive: 12:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 345
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:45 PM4:17 AM 9hour 32minute0Rs. 345
12684 ERNAKULAM SF EX
Indian Railways
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Depart: 6:45 PM
THRISUR (TCR)
Arrive: 4:17 AM(day 2)
Rs. 345
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:45 PM4:17 AM 9hour 32minute0Rs. 345
22608 ERNAKULAM SF EX
Indian Railways
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Depart: 6:45 PM
THRISUR (TCR)
Arrive: 4:17 AM(day 2)
Rs. 345
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:15 PM2:53 AM 9hour 38minute0Rs. 320
16315 KOCHUVELI EXP
Indian Railways
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Depart: 5:15 PM
THRISUR (TCR)
Arrive: 2:53 AM(day 2)
Rs. 320
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:00 PM5:40 AM 9hour 40minute0Rs. 280
16527 YPR CANNANORE E
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 8:00 PM
SHORANUR JN (SRR)
Arrive: 5:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 280
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:20 PM1:10 AM 9hour 50minute0Rs. 870
16561 KOCHUVELI ACEX
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 3:20 PM
THRISUR (TCR)
Arrive: 1:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 870
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:00 PM5:52 AM 9hour 52minute0Rs. 320
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP
Indian Railways
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Depart: 8:00 PM
THRISUR (TCR)
Arrive: 5:52 AM(day 2)
Rs. 320
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:00 PM6:54 AM 9hour 54minute0Rs. 610
12257 KOCHUVELI GR
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 9:00 PM
THRISUR (TCR)
Arrive: 6:54 AM(day 2)
Rs. 610
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:30 AM9:32 PM 11hour 2minute0Rs. 315
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP
Indian Railways
KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM)
Depart: 10:30 AM
THRISUR (TCR)
Arrive: 9:32 PM
Rs. 315
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:55 PM11:40 AM 11hour 45minute0Rs. 310
16565 MANGALOREEXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 11:55 PM
SHORANUR JN (SRR)
Arrive: 11:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 310
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited