You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 21 Multileg Train routes from BAPATLA to VIJAYAWADA

HYDERABAD EXP - 12603

BAPATLA (BPP) - 10:15 PM

TENALI JN (TEL) - 11:15 PM

Rs. 170

1hour

Operates:

NARAYANADRI EXP - 12733

BAPATLA (BPP) - 11:06 PM

TENALI JN (TEL) - 12:09 AM(day 2)

Rs. 170

1hour 3minute

Operates:

SABARI EXPRESS - 17229

BAPATLA (BPP) - 5:29 AM

TENALI JN (TEL) - 6:42 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 13minute

Operates:

SIMHAPURI EXP - 12709

BAPATLA (BPP) - 1:05 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 2:40 AM

Rs. 170

1hour 35minute

Operates:

TIRUMALA EXP - 17487

BAPATLA (BPP) - 1:42 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 3:20 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 38minute

Operates:

QLN VSKP EXP - 18568

BAPATLA (BPP) - 5:30 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 7:10 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 40minute

Operates:

HOWRAH MAIL - 12840

BAPATLA (BPP) - 4:44 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 6:25 AM

Rs. 170

1hour 41minute

Operates:

GRAND TRUNK EXP - 12615

BAPATLA (BPP) - 12:13 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 1:55 AM

Rs. 170

1hour 42minute

Operates:

YPR HOWRAH EXP - 12864

BAPATLA (BPP) - 7:40 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 9:25 AM

Rs. 170

1hour 45minute

Operates:

NAVAJIVAN EXP - 12656

BAPATLA (BPP) - 2:44 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 4:30 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 46minute

Operates:

TPTY MTM NS EXP - 17401

BAPATLA (BPP) - 12:26 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 2:15 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 49minute

Operates:

DHANBAD EXPRESS - 13352

BAPATLA (BPP) - 5:20 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 7:10 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 50minute

Operates:

PINAKINI EXP - 12712

BAPATLA (BPP) - 7:18 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 9:10 PM

Rs. 75

1hour 52minute

Operates:

TPTY PURI EXP - 17480

BAPATLA (BPP) - 4:24 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 6:30 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 6minute

Operates:

TPTY BSP EXP - 17482

BAPATLA (BPP) - 4:24 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 6:30 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 6minute

Operates:

SESHADRI EXPRES - 17209

BAPATLA (BPP) - 10:49 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:55 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

2hour 6minute

Operates:

KRISHNA EXPRESS - 17405

BAPATLA (BPP) - 10:54 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 1:15 PM

Rs. 60

2hour 21minute

Operates:

CIRCAR EXP - 17643

BAPATLA (BPP) - 11:45 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 2:35 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

2hour 50minute

Operates:

KAKINADA PSGR - 57257

BAPATLA (BPP) - 9:01 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:00 PM

Rs. 100

2hour 59minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW EXP - 16093

BAPATLA (BPP) - 11:14 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 2:30 PM

Rs. 140

3hour 16minute

Operates:

ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16031

BAPATLA (BPP) - 11:14 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 2:30 PM

Rs. 140

3hour 16minute

Operates: