90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from BAREILLY to DEHRADUN
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:03 AM6:10 PM 7hour 7minute0Rs. 210
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 11:03 AM
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Arrive: 6:10 PM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:52 AM2:00 PM 7hour 8minute0Rs. 180
15001 MFP DDN EXP
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 6:52 AM
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Arrive: 2:00 PM
Rs. 180
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:52 AM2:00 PM 7hour 8minute0Rs. 180
15005 GKP DDN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 6:52 AM
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Arrive: 2:00 PM
Rs. 180
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:40 PM7:25 AM 8hour 45minute0Rs. 180
13009 DOON EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 10:40 PM
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Arrive: 7:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 180
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:17 PM6:35 AM 9hour 18minute0Rs. 180
14265 BSB DDN EXP
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 9:17 PM
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Arrive: 6:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 180
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:53 PM4:20 AM 7hour 27minute1(MB)Rs. 310
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 8:53 PM
MORADABAD (MB)
Arrive: 10:25 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
14119 KGM DDN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 11:30 PM
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Arrive: 4:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 145
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:22 AM1:59 PM 7hour 37minute1(SRE)Rs. 255
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 6:22 AM
SAHARANPUR (SRE)
Arrive: 11:20 AM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
14712 SGNR RKSH EXP
Indian Railways
SAHARANPUR (SRE)
Depart: 12:10 PM
RAIWALA (RWL)
Arrive: 1:59 PM
Rs. 55
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:22 AM1:59 PM 7hour 37minute1(SRE)Rs. 255
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 6:22 AM
SAHARANPUR (SRE)
Arrive: 11:20 AM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
14712 SGNR RKSH EXP
Indian Railways
SAHARANPUR (SRE)
Depart: 12:10 PM
RAIWALA (RWL)
Arrive: 1:59 PM
Rs. 55
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:17 AM10:15 AM 7hour 58minute1(LRJ)Rs. 315
12231 LKO CDG EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 2:17 AM
LAKSAR JN (LRJ)
Arrive: 6:10 AM
Rs. 180
Get Availability
14632 ASR DDN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LAKSAR JN (LRJ)
Depart: 6:50 AM
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Arrive: 10:15 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:03 AM7:05 PM 8hour 2minute1(HW)Rs. 325
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 11:03 AM
HARIDWAR JN (HW)
Arrive: 4:05 PM
Rs. 190
Get Availability
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HARIDWAR JN (HW)
Depart: 4:55 PM
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Arrive: 7:05 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:12 PM7:18 AM 8hour 6minute1(RK)Rs. 290
14153 CNB ASR EXP
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 11:12 PM
ROORKEE (RK)
Arrive: 2:58 AM(day 2)
Rs. 155
Get Availability
14610 HEMKUNT EXP
Indian Railways
ROORKEE (RK)
Depart: 5:15 AM(day 2)
RAIWALA (RWL)
Arrive: 7:18 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:50 AM1:59 PM 8hour 9minute1(SRE)Rs. 225
15903 DBRG CDG EXPRES
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 5:50 AM
SAHARANPUR (SRE)
Arrive: 10:40 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
14712 SGNR RKSH EXP
Indian Railways
SAHARANPUR (SRE)
Depart: 12:10 PM
RAIWALA (RWL)
Arrive: 1:59 PM
Rs. 55
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:59 PM4:20 AM 8hour 21minute1(MB)Rs. 280
13049 AMRITSAR EXP
Indian Railways
PITAMBARPUR (PMR)
Depart: 7:59 PM
MORADABAD (MB)
Arrive: 10:45 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
14119 KGM DDN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 11:30 PM
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Arrive: 4:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 145
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:55 PM4:20 AM 8hour 25minute1(MB)Rs. 240
54075 SPC DELHI PASS
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 7:55 PM
MORADABAD (MB)
Arrive: 10:40 PM
Rs. 95
Get Availability
14119 KGM DDN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 11:30 PM
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Arrive: 4:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 145
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:00 AM5:35 PM 8hour 35minute1(HW)Rs. 295
14115 ALD HW EXP
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 9:00 AM
HARIDWAR JN (HW)
Arrive: 2:15 PM
Rs. 160
Get Availability
19019 DEHRADUN EXP
Indian Railways
HARIDWAR JN (HW)
Depart: 3:15 PM
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Arrive: 5:35 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:37 PM4:20 AM 8hour 43minute1(MB)Rs. 280
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 7:37 PM
MORADABAD (MB)
Arrive: 9:15 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
14119 KGM DDN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 11:30 PM
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Arrive: 4:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 145
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:17 PM4:20 AM 9hour 3minute1(MB)Rs. 280
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 7:17 PM
MORADABAD (MB)
Arrive: 8:55 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
14119 KGM DDN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 11:30 PM
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Arrive: 4:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 145
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:08 AM10:15 AM 9hour 7minute1(LRJ)Rs. 285
14523 HARIHARNATH EXP
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 1:08 AM
LAKSAR JN (LRJ)
Arrive: 5:05 AM
Rs. 150
Get Availability
14632 ASR DDN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LAKSAR JN (LRJ)
Depart: 6:50 AM
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Arrive: 10:15 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:58 AM7:05 PM 9hour 7minute1(RK)Rs. 290
13255 PPTA CDG EXP
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 9:58 AM
ROORKEE (RK)
Arrive: 2:10 PM
Rs. 155
Get Availability
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ROORKEE (RK)
Depart: 4:06 PM
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Arrive: 7:05 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:53 PM4:20 AM 9hour 27minute1(MB)Rs. 280
18103 JALIANWALA B EX
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 6:53 PM
MORADABAD (MB)
Arrive: 8:25 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
14119 KGM DDN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 11:30 PM
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Arrive: 4:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 145
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:33 AM7:05 PM 9hour 32minute1(SRE)Rs. 305
15933 DBRG ASR EXPRES
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 9:33 AM
SAHARANPUR (SRE)
Arrive: 2:25 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SAHARANPUR (SRE)
Depart: 3:35 PM
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Arrive: 7:05 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:59 PM5:40 AM 9hour 41minute1(RK)Rs. 685
13049 AMRITSAR EXP
Indian Railways
PITAMBARPUR (PMR)
Depart: 7:59 PM
ROORKEE (RK)
Arrive: 1:54 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12205 NDLS DDN AC EXP
Indian Railways
ROORKEE (RK)
Depart: 3:12 AM(day 2)
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Arrive: 5:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 515
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:45 AM12:40 PM 9hour 55minute1(GZB)Rs. 1230
12429 LKO NDLS RAJ
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 2:45 AM
GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Arrive: 6:38 AM
Rs. 585
Get Availability
12017 DEHRADUN SHTBDI
Indian Railways
GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Depart: 7:27 AM
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Arrive: 12:40 PM
Rs. 645
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:18 PM4:20 AM 10hour 2minute1(MB)Rs. 215
22453 RAJYA RANI EXP
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 6:18 PM
MORADABAD (MB)
Arrive: 7:55 PM
Rs. 70
Get Availability
14119 KGM DDN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 11:30 PM
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Arrive: 4:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 145
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:37 PM5:40 AM 10hour 3minute1(RK)Rs. 670
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 7:37 PM
ROORKEE (RK)
Arrive: 12:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 155
Get Availability
12205 NDLS DDN AC EXP
Indian Railways
ROORKEE (RK)
Depart: 3:12 AM(day 2)
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Arrive: 5:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 515
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:15 PM4:20 AM 10hour 5minute1(MB)Rs. 240
54077 BE DLI PSNGR
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 6:15 PM
MORADABAD (MB)
Arrive: 10:15 PM
Rs. 95
Get Availability
14119 KGM DDN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 11:30 PM
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Arrive: 4:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 145
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:00 AM7:05 PM 10hour 5minute1(HW)Rs. 295
14115 ALD HW EXP
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 9:00 AM
HARIDWAR JN (HW)
Arrive: 2:15 PM
Rs. 160
Get Availability
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HARIDWAR JN (HW)
Depart: 4:55 PM
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Arrive: 7:05 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:03 AM9:10 PM 10hour 7minute1(HW)Rs. 260
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 11:03 AM
HARIDWAR JN (HW)
Arrive: 4:05 PM
Rs. 190
Get Availability
12055 DDN JANSHTBDI
Indian Railways
HARIDWAR JN (HW)
Depart: 7:40 PM
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Arrive: 9:10 PM
Rs. 70
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:17 AM12:40 PM 10hour 23minute1(RK)Rs. 595
12231 LKO CDG EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 2:17 AM
ROORKEE (RK)
Arrive: 6:31 AM
Rs. 190
Get Availability
12017 DEHRADUN SHTBDI
Indian Railways
ROORKEE (RK)
Depart: 10:42 AM
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Arrive: 12:40 PM
Rs. 405
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:17 PM5:40 AM 10hour 23minute1(RK)Rs. 670
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 7:17 PM
ROORKEE (RK)
Arrive: 11:50 PM
Rs. 155
Get Availability
12205 NDLS DDN AC EXP
Indian Railways
ROORKEE (RK)
Depart: 3:12 AM(day 2)
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Arrive: 5:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 515
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:57 AM12:40 PM 10hour 43minute1(GZB)Rs. 825
12229 LUCKNOW MAIL
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 1:57 AM
GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Arrive: 6:20 AM
Rs. 180
Get Availability
12017 DEHRADUN SHTBDI
Indian Railways
GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Depart: 7:27 AM
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Arrive: 12:40 PM
Rs. 645
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:53 PM5:40 AM 10hour 47minute1(RK)Rs. 670
18103 JALIANWALA B EX
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 6:53 PM
ROORKEE (RK)
Arrive: 10:54 PM
Rs. 155
Get Availability
12205 NDLS DDN AC EXP
Indian Railways
ROORKEE (RK)
Depart: 3:12 AM(day 2)
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Arrive: 5:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 515
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:12 PM10:15 AM 11hour 3minute1(SRE)Rs. 335
12469 CNB JAT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 11:12 PM
SAHARANPUR (SRE)
Arrive: 3:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 200
Get Availability
14632 ASR DDN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SAHARANPUR (SRE)
Depart: 5:10 AM(day 2)
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Arrive: 10:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:12 PM10:15 AM 11hour 3minute1(SRE)Rs. 335
12491 MOUR DHWAJ EXP
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 11:12 PM
SAHARANPUR (SRE)
Arrive: 3:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 200
Get Availability
14632 ASR DDN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SAHARANPUR (SRE)
Depart: 5:10 AM(day 2)
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Arrive: 10:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:58 AM9:10 PM 11hour 12minute1(NDLS)Rs. 300
14003 NFK NDLS EXPRES
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 9:58 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 2:40 PM
Rs. 160
Get Availability
12055 DDN JANSHTBDI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 3:25 PM
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Arrive: 9:10 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:58 AM9:10 PM 11hour 12minute1(RK)Rs. 235
13255 PPTA CDG EXP
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 9:58 AM
ROORKEE (RK)
Arrive: 2:10 PM
Rs. 155
Get Availability
12055 DDN JANSHTBDI
Indian Railways
ROORKEE (RK)
Depart: 6:48 PM
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Arrive: 9:10 PM
Rs. 80
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:27 AM12:40 PM 11hour 13minute1(GZB)Rs. 795
14207 PADMAVAT EXPRES
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 1:27 AM
GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Arrive: 6:00 AM
Rs. 150
Get Availability
12017 DEHRADUN SHTBDI
Indian Railways
GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Depart: 7:27 AM
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Arrive: 12:40 PM
Rs. 645
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:22 AM5:35 PM 11hour 13minute1(SRE)Rs. 335
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 6:22 AM
SAHARANPUR (SRE)
Arrive: 11:20 AM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
19019 DEHRADUN EXP
Indian Railways
SAHARANPUR (SRE)
Depart: 12:45 PM
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Arrive: 5:35 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:22 AM5:35 PM 11hour 13minute1(SRE)Rs. 335
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 6:22 AM
SAHARANPUR (SRE)
Arrive: 11:20 AM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
19019 DEHRADUN EXP
Indian Railways
SAHARANPUR (SRE)
Depart: 12:45 PM
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Arrive: 5:35 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:18 PM5:40 AM 11hour 22minute1(MTC)Rs. 615
22453 RAJYA RANI EXP
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 6:18 PM
MEERUT CITY (MTC)
Arrive: 10:30 PM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
12205 NDLS DDN AC EXP
Indian Railways
MEERUT CITY (MTC)
Depart: 1:18 AM(day 2)
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Arrive: 5:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 515
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:08 AM12:40 PM 11hour 32minute1(RK)Rs. 560
14523 HARIHARNATH EXP
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 1:08 AM
ROORKEE (RK)
Arrive: 5:26 AM
Rs. 155
Get Availability
12017 DEHRADUN SHTBDI
Indian Railways
ROORKEE (RK)
Depart: 10:42 AM
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Arrive: 12:40 PM
Rs. 405
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:33 AM9:10 PM 11hour 37minute1(NDLS)Rs. 850
12235 DBRG NDLS RAJEX
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 9:33 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:50 PM
Rs. 710
Get Availability
12055 DDN JANSHTBDI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 3:25 PM
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Arrive: 9:10 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:33 AM9:10 PM 11hour 37minute1(NDLS)Rs. 850
12435 DBRT RAJDHANI E
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 9:33 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:50 PM
Rs. 710
Get Availability
12055 DDN JANSHTBDI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 3:25 PM
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Arrive: 9:10 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:33 AM9:10 PM 11hour 37minute1(SRE)Rs. 260
15933 DBRG ASR EXPRES
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 9:33 AM
SAHARANPUR (SRE)
Arrive: 2:25 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12055 DDN JANSHTBDI
Indian Railways
TAPRI (TPZ)
Depart: 6:16 PM
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Arrive: 9:10 PM
Rs. 90
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:33 AM9:10 PM 11hour 37minute1(NDLS)Rs. 465
12203 GARIB RATH EXP
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 9:33 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:50 PM
Rs. 325
Get Availability
12055 DDN JANSHTBDI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 3:25 PM
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Arrive: 9:10 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:37 PM7:18 AM 11hour 41minute1(RK)Rs. 290
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 7:37 PM
ROORKEE (RK)
Arrive: 12:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 155
Get Availability
14610 HEMKUNT EXP
Indian Railways
ROORKEE (RK)
Depart: 5:15 AM(day 2)
RAIWALA (RWL)
Arrive: 7:18 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:50 AM5:35 PM 11hour 45minute1(SRE)Rs. 305
15903 DBRG CDG EXPRES
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 5:50 AM
SAHARANPUR (SRE)
Arrive: 10:40 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
19019 DEHRADUN EXP
Indian Railways
SAHARANPUR (SRE)
Depart: 12:45 PM
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Arrive: 5:35 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:18 AM7:05 PM 11hour 47minute1(GZB)Rs. 325
15279 POORBIYA EXP
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 7:18 AM
GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Arrive: 11:26 AM
Rs. 150
Get Availability
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Depart: 12:10 PM
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Arrive: 7:05 PM
Rs. 175
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:47 AM12:40 PM 11hour 53minute1(NDLS)Rs. 785
14257 K V EXP
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 12:47 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 6:10 AM
Rs. 160
Get Availability
12017 DEHRADUN SHTBDI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 6:50 AM
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Arrive: 12:40 PM
Rs. 625
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:17 PM7:18 AM 12hour 1minute1(RK)Rs. 290
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 7:17 PM
ROORKEE (RK)
Arrive: 11:50 PM
Rs. 155
Get Availability
14610 HEMKUNT EXP
Indian Railways
ROORKEE (RK)
Depart: 5:15 AM(day 2)
RAIWALA (RWL)
Arrive: 7:18 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited