90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from BAREILLY to LUCKNOW
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:21 PM6:40 PM 3hour 19minute0Rs. 330
12204 SHC GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 3:21 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 6:40 PM
Rs. 330
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:55 PM11:35 PM 3hour 40minute0Rs. 170
19407 ADI VARANASI EX
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 7:55 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 11:35 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:45 PM5:25 PM 3hour 40minute0Rs. 730
12236 NDLS DBRG RJDHN
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 1:45 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 5:25 PM
Rs. 730
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:55 PM11:35 PM 3hour 40minute0Rs. 200
12372 JSM HWH SF EXP
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 7:55 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 11:35 PM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:40 AM4:20 AM 3hour 40minute0Rs. 170
14208 PADMAVAT EXPRES
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 12:40 AM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 4:20 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:45 PM5:25 PM 3hour 40minute0Rs. 730
12436 NDLS DBRT RJDHN
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 1:45 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 5:25 PM
Rs. 730
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:58 PM2:40 AM 3hour 42minute0Rs. 380
12210 CNB GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 10:58 PM
LUCKNOW NE (LJN)
Arrive: 2:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 380
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:33 PM9:15 PM 3hour 42minute0Rs. 170
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 5:33 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 9:15 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:58 PM2:40 AM 3hour 42minute0Rs. 170
18104 JALIANWALA B EX
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 10:58 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 2:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:40 PM2:25 AM 3hour 45minute0Rs. 170
13120 DLI SDAH EXP
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 10:40 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 2:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:45 AM7:30 AM 3hour 45minute0Rs. 730
12430 NDLS LKO RAJ
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 3:45 AM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 7:30 AM
Rs. 730
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:25 AM6:10 AM 3hour 45minute0Rs. 170
14674 SHAHEED EXP
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 2:25 AM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 6:10 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:40 PM2:25 AM 3hour 45minute0Rs. 170
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 10:40 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 2:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:20 PM8:05 PM 3hour 45minute0Rs. 200
12326 NLDM KOAA EXP
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 4:20 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 8:05 PM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:40 PM2:25 AM 3hour 45minute0Rs. 380
22408 BSB GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 10:40 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 2:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 380
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:15 PM2:00 AM 3hour 45minute0Rs. 170
15002 DDN MFP EXP
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 10:15 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 2:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:15 PM2:00 AM 3hour 45minute0Rs. 170
15006 DDN GKP EXP
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 10:15 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 2:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:20 PM8:05 PM 3hour 45minute0Rs. 200
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 4:20 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 8:05 PM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:25 AM6:10 AM 3hour 45minute0Rs. 170
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 2:25 AM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 6:10 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:15 PM2:00 AM 3hour 45minute0Rs. 170
15280 POORABIYA EXP
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 10:15 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 2:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:32 AM3:20 PM 3hour 48minute0Rs. 170
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRE
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 11:32 AM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 3:20 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:32 AM3:20 PM 3hour 48minute0Rs. 200
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 11:32 AM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 3:20 PM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:27 AM5:15 AM 3hour 48minute0Rs. 170
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EX
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 1:27 AM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 5:15 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:27 AM5:15 AM 3hour 48minute0Rs. 380
12212 MFP GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 1:27 AM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 5:15 AM
Rs. 380
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:27 AM5:15 AM 3hour 48minute0Rs. 170
15716 GARIB NAWAJ EXP
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 1:27 AM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 5:15 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:32 AM3:20 PM 3hour 48minute0Rs. 170
15098 AMARNATH EXP
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 11:32 AM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 3:20 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:32 AM3:20 PM 3hour 48minute0Rs. 170
15652 LOHIT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 11:32 AM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 3:20 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:32 AM3:20 PM 3hour 48minute0Rs. 200
12588 JAMMU GKP EXP
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 11:32 AM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 3:20 PM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:30 AM8:20 AM 3hour 50minute0Rs. 200
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 4:30 AM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 8:20 AM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:25 PM1:15 AM 3hour 50minute0Rs. 170
14116 HW ALD EXP
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 9:25 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 1:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:55 AM6:45 AM 3hour 50minute0Rs. 200
12230 LUCKNOW MAIL
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 2:55 AM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 6:45 AM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:30 AM8:20 AM 3hour 50minute0Rs. 200
12370 HW HWH S F EXP
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 4:30 AM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 8:20 AM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:25 PM1:15 AM 3hour 50minute0Rs. 200
12354 LKU HWH EXP
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 9:25 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 1:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:33 AM12:25 PM 3hour 52minute0Rs. 200
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 8:33 AM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 12:25 PM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:07 AM1:00 PM 3hour 53minute0Rs. 115
22454 RAJYA RANI EXP
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 9:07 AM
LUCKNOW NE (LJN)
Arrive: 1:00 PM
Rs. 115
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:05 PM4:00 PM 3hour 55minute0Rs. 175
24370 TRIVENI EXP
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 12:05 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 4:00 PM
Rs. 175
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:05 PM4:00 PM 3hour 55minute0Rs. 175
14370 TRIVENI EXP
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 12:05 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 4:00 PM
Rs. 175
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:08 AM5:05 AM 3hour 57minute0Rs. 170
14512 NAUCHANDI EXP
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 1:08 AM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 5:05 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:08 AM5:05 AM 3hour 57minute0Rs. 170
24512 KRJ ALD LINK EX
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 1:08 AM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 5:05 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:52 PM3:50 AM 3hour 58minute0Rs. 170
14206 DLI FD EXP
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 11:52 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 3:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:52 AM3:50 PM 3hour 58minute0Rs. 170
19062 RMR BDTS EXP
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 11:52 AM
LUCKNOW NE (LJN)
Arrive: 3:50 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:50 AM8:50 AM 4hour0Rs. 200
12232 CDG LKO EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 4:50 AM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 8:50 AM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:10 AM11:15 AM 4hour 5minute0Rs. 170
04912 CDG BSB SPECIAL
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 7:10 AM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 11:15 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:40 AM11:45 AM 4hour 5minute0Rs. 165
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
PITAMBARPUR (PMR)
Depart: 7:40 AM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 11:45 AM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:20 AM10:25 AM 4hour 5minute0Rs. 170
13006 ASR HWH MAIL
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 6:20 AM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 10:25 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:10 AM11:15 AM 4hour 5minute0Rs. 170
15904 CDG DBRG EXPRES
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 7:10 AM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 11:15 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:25 AM9:30 AM 4hour 5minute0Rs. 170
19403 SULTANPUR EXP
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 5:25 AM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 9:30 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:50 AM2:00 PM 4hour 10minute0Rs. 200
04924 NLDM LKO SPECIA
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 9:50 AM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 2:00 PM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:45 AM10:00 AM 4hour 15minute0Rs. 170
14524 UMB MFP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 5:45 AM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 10:00 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:45 AM10:00 AM 4hour 15minute0Rs. 170
13256 CDG PPTA EXP
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 5:45 AM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 10:00 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited