90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 31 Multileg Train routes from BETUL to BHOPAL
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:03 AM6:25 AM 3hour 22minute0Rs. 170
12803 SWARNAJAYANTI E
Indian Railways
BETUL (BZU)
Depart: 3:03 AM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 6:25 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:03 AM6:25 AM 3hour 22minute0Rs. 170
12645 NIZAMUDDIN EXP
Indian Railways
BETUL (BZU)
Depart: 3:03 AM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 6:25 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:03 AM6:25 AM 3hour 22minute0Rs. 170
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP
Indian Railways
BETUL (BZU)
Depart: 3:03 AM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 6:25 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:51 PM1:23 AM 3hour 32minute0Rs. 170
12914 TRISHATABDI EXP
Indian Railways
BETUL (BZU)
Depart: 9:51 PM
HABIBGANJ (HBJ)
Arrive: 1:23 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:33 AM8:05 AM 3hour 32minute0Rs. 170
12641 TIRUKKURAL EXP
Indian Railways
BETUL (BZU)
Depart: 4:33 AM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 8:05 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:51 PM1:23 AM 3hour 32minute0Rs. 170
12924 NGP INDORE EXP
Indian Railways
BETUL (BZU)
Depart: 9:51 PM
HABIBGANJ (HBJ)
Arrive: 1:23 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:16 PM4:55 PM 3hour 39minute0Rs. 140
14009 PATALKOT EXP
Indian Railways
BETUL (BZU)
Depart: 1:16 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 4:55 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:15 PM5:55 PM 3hour 40minute0Rs. 140
19714 SC JP EXP
Indian Railways
BETUL (BZU)
Depart: 2:15 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 5:55 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:05 PM5:50 PM 3hour 45minute0Rs. 140
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BETUL (BZU)
Depart: 2:05 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 5:50 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:55 PM7:45 PM 3hour 50minute0Rs. 170
12409 GONDWANA EXPRES
Indian Railways
BETUL (BZU)
Depart: 3:55 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 7:45 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:55 PM7:45 PM 3hour 50minute0Rs. 170
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES
Indian Railways
BETUL (BZU)
Depart: 3:55 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 7:45 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:05 PM5:55 PM 3hour 50minute0Rs. 170
12975 JAIPUR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BETUL (BZU)
Depart: 2:05 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 5:55 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:05 PM5:55 PM 3hour 50minute0Rs. 170
12967 JAIPUR EXP
Indian Railways
BETUL (BZU)
Depart: 2:05 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 5:55 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:05 PM5:55 PM 3hour 50minute0Rs. 170
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP
Indian Railways
BETUL (BZU)
Depart: 2:05 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 5:55 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:32 PM3:25 AM 3hour 53minute0Rs. 170
12647 KONGU EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BETUL (BZU)
Depart: 11:32 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 3:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:55 PM6:55 PM 4hour0Rs. 140
11203 NGP JAIPUR EXP
Indian Railways
BETUL (BZU)
Depart: 2:55 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 6:55 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:22 PM11:25 PM 4hour 3minute0Rs. 140
19302 YPR INDB EXP
Indian Railways
BETUL (BZU)
Depart: 7:22 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 11:25 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:17 PM7:20 PM 4hour 3minute0Rs. 170
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP
Indian Railways
BETUL (BZU)
Depart: 3:17 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 7:20 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:50 PM12:05 AM 4hour 15minute0Rs. 170
12590 GORAKHPUR EXP
Indian Railways
BETUL (BZU)
Depart: 7:50 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 12:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:50 PM12:05 AM 4hour 15minute0Rs. 170
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX
Indian Railways
BETUL (BZU)
Depart: 7:50 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 12:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:50 PM12:05 AM 4hour 15minute0Rs. 170
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP
Indian Railways
BETUL (BZU)
Depart: 7:50 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 12:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:29 PM4:45 PM 4hour 16minute0Rs. 170
12721 NIZAMUDDIN EXP
Indian Railways
BETUL (BZU)
Depart: 12:29 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 4:45 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:29 PM4:45 PM 4hour 16minute0Rs. 170
12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP
Indian Railways
BETUL (BZU)
Depart: 12:29 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 4:45 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:35 AM9:55 AM 4hour 20minute0Rs. 140
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BETUL (BZU)
Depart: 5:35 AM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 9:55 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:35 AM9:55 AM 4hour 20minute0Rs. 140
16093 LUCKNOW EXP
Indian Railways
BETUL (BZU)
Depart: 5:35 AM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 9:55 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:35 PM12:05 AM 4hour 30minute0Rs. 170
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
BETUL (BZU)
Depart: 7:35 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 12:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:35 PM12:05 AM 4hour 30minute0Rs. 170
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
BETUL (BZU)
Depart: 7:35 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 12:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:47 AM6:30 AM 4hour 43minute0Rs. 140
18237 CHATTISGARH EXP
Indian Railways
BETUL (BZU)
Depart: 1:47 AM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 6:30 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:10 AM5:55 AM 4hour 45minute0Rs. 170
12807 SAMTA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BETUL (BZU)
Depart: 1:10 AM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 5:55 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:44 AM8:35 AM 4hour 51minute0Rs. 140
15024 YPR GKP EXP
Indian Railways
BETUL (BZU)
Depart: 3:44 AM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 8:35 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:10 AM8:45 AM 7hour 35minute0Rs. 160
59386 PANCHVALLEY PA
Indian Railways
BETUL (BZU)
Depart: 1:10 AM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 8:45 AM
Rs. 160
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited