You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from BETUL to ITARSI

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12645

BETUL (BZU) - 3:03 AM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 4:40 AM

Rs. 170

1hour 37minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12643

BETUL (BZU) - 3:03 AM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 4:40 AM

Rs. 170

1hour 37minute

Operates:

SWARNAJAYANTI E - 12803

BETUL (BZU) - 3:03 AM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 4:40 AM

Rs. 170

1hour 37minute

Operates:

SC JP EXP - 19714

BETUL (BZU) - 2:15 PM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 3:55 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 40minute

Operates:

JAIPUR EXPRESS - 12975

BETUL (BZU) - 2:05 PM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 3:55 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 50minute

Operates:

NGP REWA EXP - 11207

BETUL (BZU) - 10:35 AM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:25 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 50minute

Operates:

GONDWANA EXPRES - 12409

BETUL (BZU) - 3:55 PM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 5:45 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 50minute

Operates:

JAIPUR EXP - 12967

BETUL (BZU) - 2:05 PM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 3:55 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 50minute

Operates:

PURI JU EXPRESS - 18473

BETUL (BZU) - 2:05 PM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 3:55 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 50minute

Operates:

GONDWANA EXPRES - 12405

BETUL (BZU) - 3:55 PM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 5:45 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 50minute

Operates:

CBE JAIPUR EXP - 12969

BETUL (BZU) - 2:05 PM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 3:55 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 50minute

Operates:

TIRUKKURAL EXP - 12641

BETUL (BZU) - 4:33 AM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 6:25 AM

Rs. 170

1hour 52minute

Operates:

PATALKOT EXP - 14623

BETUL (BZU) - 1:02 PM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 2:55 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 53minute

Operates:

NGP JAIPUR EXP - 11203

BETUL (BZU) - 2:55 PM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 4:50 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 55minute

Operates:

GRAND TRUNK EXP - 12615

BETUL (BZU) - 3:17 PM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 5:15 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 58minute

Operates:

YPR GKP EXP - 15024

BETUL (BZU) - 3:44 AM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 5:50 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 6minute

Operates:

KONGU EXPRESS - 12647

BETUL (BZU) - 11:32 PM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 1:40 AM(day 2)

Rs. 170

2hour 8minute

Operates:

YPR LKO EXP - 22683

BETUL (BZU) - 11:32 PM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 1:40 AM(day 2)

Rs. 170

2hour 8minute

Operates:

YPR INDB EXP - 19302

BETUL (BZU) - 6:51 PM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 9:00 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 9minute

Operates:

SC DNR EXPRESS - 12791

BETUL (BZU) - 10:15 PM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:25 AM(day 2)

Rs. 170

2hour 10minute

Operates:

NGP BSL SUP EXP - 22112

BETUL (BZU) - 10:35 AM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:45 PM

Rs. 80

2hour 10minute

Operates:

NGP INDORE EXP - 12924

BETUL (BZU) - 9:51 PM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:05 AM(day 2)

Rs. 170

2hour 14minute

Operates:

LINK DAKSIN EXP - 12861

BETUL (BZU) - 12:29 PM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 2:45 PM

Rs. 170

2hour 16minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12721

BETUL (BZU) - 12:29 PM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 2:45 PM

Rs. 170

2hour 16minute

Operates:

AMI JBP SUP EXP - 12159

BETUL (BZU) - 12:17 AM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 2:35 AM

Rs. 170

2hour 18minute

Operates:

GANGAKAVERI EXP - 12669

BETUL (BZU) - 2:32 PM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 4:55 PM

Rs. 170

2hour 23minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR EXP - 12592

BETUL (BZU) - 7:50 PM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 10:15 PM

Rs. 170

2hour 25minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR EXP - 12590

BETUL (BZU) - 7:50 PM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 10:15 PM

Rs. 170

2hour 25minute

Operates:

AHILYANAGARI EX - 22646

BETUL (BZU) - 7:50 PM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 10:15 PM

Rs. 170

2hour 25minute

Operates:

ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16031

BETUL (BZU) - 5:35 AM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 8:05 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 30minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW EXP - 16093

BETUL (BZU) - 5:35 AM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 8:05 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 30minute

Operates:

CHATTISGARH EXP - 18237

BETUL (BZU) - 1:47 AM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 4:20 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 33minute

Operates:

SAMTA EXPRESS - 12807

BETUL (BZU) - 1:10 AM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 3:45 AM

Rs. 170

2hour 35minute

Operates:

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12522

BETUL (BZU) - 7:35 PM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 10:15 PM

Rs. 170

2hour 40minute

Operates:

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12512

BETUL (BZU) - 7:35 PM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 10:15 PM

Rs. 170

2hour 40minute

Operates:

SANGHAMITRA EXP - 12295

BETUL (BZU) - 11:41 AM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 2:35 PM

Rs. 170

2hour 54minute

Operates:

ERS PATNA EXP - 16359

BETUL (BZU) - 10:40 AM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 1:40 PM

Rs. 140

3hour

Operates:

DIKSHABHOOMI EX - 11045

BETUL (BZU) - 10:40 AM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 1:40 PM

Rs. 140

3hour

Operates:

PATLIPUTRAEXP - 22352

BETUL (BZU) - 1:31 PM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 4:45 PM

Rs. 170

3hour 14minute

Operates:

BAGMATI EXPRESS - 12578

BETUL (BZU) - 1:31 PM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 4:45 PM

Rs. 170

3hour 14minute

Operates:

PANCHVALLEY PA - 59386

BETUL (BZU) - 1:10 AM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 5:35 AM

Rs. 140

4hour 25minute

Operates:

TRISHATABDI EXP - 12914

BETUL (BZU) - 9:51 PM

HABIBGANJ (HBJ) - 1:23 AM(day 2)

Rs. 170

INTERCITY EXPRE - 22187

HABIBGANJ (HBJ) - 5:30 AM(day 2)

ITARSI JN (ET) - 7:05 AM(day 2)

Rs. 75

9hour 14minute

Operates:

TRISHATABDI EXP - 12914

BETUL (BZU) - 9:51 PM

HABIBGANJ (HBJ) - 1:23 AM(day 2)

Rs. 170

PUSHPAK EXP - 12533

HABIBGANJ (HBJ) - 6:17 AM(day 2)

ITARSI JN (ET) - 7:40 AM(day 2)

Rs. 170

9hour 49minute

Operates:

TRISHATABDI EXP - 12914

BETUL (BZU) - 9:51 PM

HABIBGANJ (HBJ) - 1:23 AM(day 2)

Rs. 170

TULSI EXPRESS - 11070

HABIBGANJ (HBJ) - 5:07 AM(day 2)

ITARSI JN (ET) - 7:50 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

9hour 59minute

Operates:

TRISHATABDI EXP - 12914

BETUL (BZU) - 9:51 PM

HABIBGANJ (HBJ) - 1:23 AM(day 2)

Rs. 170

KARNATAKA EXP - 12628

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 7:00 AM(day 2)

ITARSI JN (ET) - 8:20 AM(day 2)

Rs. 170

10hour 29minute

Operates:

TRISHATABDI EXP - 12914

BETUL (BZU) - 9:51 PM

HABIBGANJ (HBJ) - 1:23 AM(day 2)

Rs. 170

KAMAYANI EXPRES - 11072

HABIBGANJ (HBJ) - 7:52 AM(day 2)

ITARSI JN (ET) - 9:25 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

11hour 34minute

Operates:

TRISHATABDI EXP - 12914

BETUL (BZU) - 9:51 PM

HABIBGANJ (HBJ) - 1:23 AM(day 2)

Rs. 170

TAMIL NADU EXP - 12622

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 8:00 AM(day 2)

ITARSI JN (ET) - 9:40 AM(day 2)

Rs. 170

11hour 49minute

Operates:

TRISHATABDI EXP - 12913

BETUL (BZU) - 5:06 AM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 8:25 AM

Rs. 170

YPR JBP EXP - 12193

NAGPUR (NGP) - 1:55 PM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 6:30 PM

Rs. 230

13hour 24minute

Operates:

TRISHATABDI EXP - 12913

BETUL (BZU) - 5:06 AM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 8:25 AM

Rs. 170

TAMIL NADU EXP - 12621

NAGPUR (NGP) - 2:20 PM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 6:40 PM

Rs. 230

13hour 34minute

Operates:

TRISHATABDI EXP - 12914

BETUL (BZU) - 9:51 PM

HABIBGANJ (HBJ) - 1:23 AM(day 2)

Rs. 170

ASR NED SF EXP - 12422

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 11:05 AM(day 2)

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:40 PM(day 2)

Rs. 170

14hour 49minute

Operates: