90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from BHATINDA to AMBALA
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:05 AM9:00 AM 3hour 55minute0Rs. 80
14732 FKA DLI EXP
Indian Railways
BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Depart: 5:05 AM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 9:00 AM
Rs. 80
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:50 PM3:50 AM 4hour0Rs. 140
24888 BME HW LINK EXP
Indian Railways
BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Depart: 11:50 PM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 3:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:30 AM10:30 AM 4hour0Rs. 80
14712 SGNR RKSH EXP
Indian Railways
BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Depart: 6:30 AM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 10:30 AM
Rs. 80
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:50 PM3:50 AM 4hour0Rs. 140
14888 BARMER KLK EXP
Indian Railways
BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Depart: 11:50 PM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 3:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:35 PM8:55 PM 4hour 20minute0Rs. 80
14526 UMB INTERCITY
Indian Railways
BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Depart: 4:35 PM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 8:55 PM
Rs. 80
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:29 PM3:50 AM 5hour 21minute0Rs. 150
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP
Indian Railways
GIDDARBAHA (GDB)
Depart: 10:29 PM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 3:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 150
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:05 PM3:17 AM 6hour 12minute1(RPJ)Rs. 270
14501 BTI JAT EXP
Indian Railways
BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Depart: 9:05 PM
RAJPURA JN (RPJ)
Arrive: 1:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
14632 ASR DDN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RAJPURA JN (RPJ)
Depart: 2:41 AM(day 2)
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 3:17 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:05 PM4:20 AM 7hour 15minute1(RPJ)Rs. 270
14501 BTI JAT EXP
Indian Railways
BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Depart: 9:05 PM
RAJPURA JN (RPJ)
Arrive: 1:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
13152 SEALDAH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RAJPURA JN (RPJ)
Depart: 3:29 AM(day 2)
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 4:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:20 AM1:45 PM 7hour 25minute1(LDH)Rs. 205
19611 AJMER ASR EXP
Indian Railways
BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Depart: 6:20 AM
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Arrive: 11:15 AM
Rs. 145
Get Availability
14038 PTK DLI EXP
Indian Railways
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Depart: 11:45 AM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 1:45 PM
Rs. 60
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:05 PM4:50 AM 7hour 45minute1(RPJ)Rs. 270
14501 BTI JAT EXP
Indian Railways
BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Depart: 9:05 PM
RAJPURA JN (RPJ)
Arrive: 1:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
14646 SHALIMAR EXP
Indian Railways
RAJPURA JN (RPJ)
Depart: 4:01 AM(day 2)
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 4:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:05 PM5:17 AM 8hour 12minute1(LDH)Rs. 325
14501 BTI JAT EXP
Indian Railways
BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Depart: 9:05 PM
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Arrive: 2:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 160
Get Availability
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Depart: 3:20 AM(day 2)
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 5:17 AM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:05 PM5:40 AM 8hour 35minute1(RPJ)Rs. 270
14501 BTI JAT EXP
Indian Railways
BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Depart: 9:05 PM
RAJPURA JN (RPJ)
Arrive: 1:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RAJPURA JN (RPJ)
Depart: 4:51 AM(day 2)
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 5:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:40 PM3:17 AM 8hour 37minute1(JUC)Rs. 275
19225 BTI JAT EXP
Indian Railways
BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Depart: 6:40 PM
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Arrive: 11:10 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
14632 ASR DDN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Depart: 11:40 PM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 3:17 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 AM5:00 PM 8hour 55minute1(JUC)Rs. 275
19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Depart: 8:05 AM
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Arrive: 12:35 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP
Indian Railways
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Depart: 1:10 PM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 5:00 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:20 AM3:35 PM 9hour 15minute1(JUC)Rs. 305
19107 JANMABHOOMI EX
Indian Railways
BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Depart: 6:20 AM
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Arrive: 11:00 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12920 MALWA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC)
Depart: 12:38 PM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 3:35 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:20 AM3:35 PM 9hour 15minute1(LDH)Rs. 310
19611 AJMER ASR EXP
Indian Railways
BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Depart: 6:20 AM
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Arrive: 11:15 AM
Rs. 145
Get Availability
12920 MALWA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Depart: 1:40 PM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 3:35 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 AM5:50 PM 9hour 45minute1(JUC)Rs. 305
19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Depart: 8:05 AM
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Arrive: 12:35 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12476 JAT HAPA EXP
Indian Railways
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC)
Depart: 2:50 PM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 5:50 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:05 PM7:35 AM 10hour 30minute1(LDH)Rs. 220
14501 BTI JAT EXP
Indian Railways
BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Depart: 9:05 PM
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Arrive: 2:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 160
Get Availability
14682 JUC NDLS EXPRES
Indian Railways
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Depart: 5:15 AM(day 2)
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 7:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 60
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:40 PM5:17 AM 10hour 37minute1(JUC)Rs. 305
19225 BTI JAT EXP
Indian Railways
BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Depart: 6:40 PM
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Arrive: 11:10 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC)
Depart: 2:15 AM(day 2)
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 5:17 AM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:20 AM5:00 PM 10hour 40minute1(JUC)Rs. 275
19107 JANMABHOOMI EX
Indian Railways
BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Depart: 6:20 AM
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Arrive: 11:00 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP
Indian Railways
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Depart: 1:10 PM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 5:00 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:20 AM5:00 PM 10hour 40minute1(LDH)Rs. 280
19611 AJMER ASR EXP
Indian Railways
BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Depart: 6:20 AM
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Arrive: 11:15 AM
Rs. 145
Get Availability
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP
Indian Railways
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Depart: 2:25 PM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 5:00 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:05 PM7:55 AM 10hour 50minute1(LDH)Rs. 675
14501 BTI JAT EXP
Indian Railways
BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Depart: 9:05 PM
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Arrive: 2:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 160
Get Availability
22462 SHRI SHAKTI EXP
Indian Railways
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Depart: 5:35 AM(day 2)
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 7:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 515
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 AM7:15 PM 11hour 10minute1(JUC)Rs. 230
19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Depart: 8:05 AM
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Arrive: 12:35 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12498 SHANE PUNJAB
Indian Railways
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Depart: 4:15 PM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 7:15 PM
Rs. 90
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:20 AM5:50 PM 11hour 30minute1(JUC)Rs. 305
19107 JANMABHOOMI EX
Indian Railways
BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Depart: 6:20 AM
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Arrive: 11:00 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12476 JAT HAPA EXP
Indian Railways
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC)
Depart: 2:50 PM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 5:50 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:45 PM12:15 AM 11hour 30minute1(FZR)Rs. 295
14625 FZR INTERCITY
Indian Railways
BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Depart: 12:45 PM
FIROZPUR CANT (FZR)
Arrive: 2:45 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP
Indian Railways
FIROZPUR CANT (FZR)
Depart: 6:25 PM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 12:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 160
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:05 PM8:35 AM 11hour 30minute1(LDH)Rs. 460
14501 BTI JAT EXP
Indian Railways
BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Depart: 9:05 PM
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Arrive: 2:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 160
Get Availability
12014 AMRITSAR SHTBDI
Indian Railways
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Depart: 6:57 AM(day 2)
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 8:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 300
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:20 AM5:50 PM 11hour 30minute1(LDH)Rs. 310
19611 AJMER ASR EXP
Indian Railways
BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Depart: 6:20 AM
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Arrive: 11:15 AM
Rs. 145
Get Availability
12476 JAT HAPA EXP
Indian Railways
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Depart: 3:50 PM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 5:50 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 AM8:30 PM 12hour 25minute1(JUC)Rs. 575
19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Depart: 8:05 AM
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Arrive: 12:35 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12030 SWARNA SHTBDI
Indian Railways
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Depart: 5:58 PM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 8:30 PM
Rs. 435
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 AM8:50 PM 12hour 45minute1(JUC)Rs. 305
19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Depart: 8:05 AM
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Arrive: 12:35 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12238 BEGAMPURA EXP
Indian Railways
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC)
Depart: 5:30 PM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 8:50 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:05 PM9:55 AM 12hour 50minute1(LDH)Rs. 325
14501 BTI JAT EXP
Indian Railways
BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Depart: 9:05 PM
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Arrive: 2:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 160
Get Availability
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Depart: 7:45 AM(day 2)
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 9:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:20 AM7:15 PM 12hour 55minute1(JUC)Rs. 230
19107 JANMABHOOMI EX
Indian Railways
BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Depart: 6:20 AM
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Arrive: 11:00 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12498 SHANE PUNJAB
Indian Railways
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Depart: 4:15 PM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 7:15 PM
Rs. 90
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:20 AM7:15 PM 12hour 55minute1(LDH)Rs. 220
19611 AJMER ASR EXP
Indian Railways
BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Depart: 6:20 AM
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Arrive: 11:15 AM
Rs. 145
Get Availability
12498 SHANE PUNJAB
Indian Railways
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Depart: 5:18 PM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 7:15 PM
Rs. 75
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:40 PM7:35 AM 12hour 55minute1(JUC)Rs. 215
19225 BTI JAT EXP
Indian Railways
BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Depart: 6:40 PM
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Arrive: 11:10 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
14682 JUC NDLS EXPRES
Indian Railways
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Depart: 4:10 AM(day 2)
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 7:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 75
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:05 PM10:05 AM 13hour1(LDH)Rs. 325
14501 BTI JAT EXP
Indian Railways
BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Depart: 9:05 PM
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Arrive: 2:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 160
Get Availability
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP
Indian Railways
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Depart: 8:05 AM(day 2)
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 10:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:40 PM7:55 AM 13hour 15minute1(JUC)Rs. 655
19225 BTI JAT EXP
Indian Railways
BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Depart: 6:40 PM
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Arrive: 11:10 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
22462 SHRI SHAKTI EXP
Indian Railways
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC)
Depart: 4:23 AM(day 2)
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 7:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 515
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:05 PM10:45 AM 13hour 40minute1(LDH)Rs. 235
14501 BTI JAT EXP
Indian Railways
BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Depart: 9:05 PM
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Arrive: 2:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 160
Get Availability
12460 ASR NDLS EXP
Indian Railways
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Depart: 8:35 AM(day 2)
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 10:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 75
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:05 PM10:55 AM 13hour 50minute1(LDH)Rs. 245
14501 BTI JAT EXP
Indian Railways
BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Depart: 9:05 PM
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Arrive: 2:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 160
Get Availability
12054 ASR HW JNSHTBDI
Indian Railways
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Depart: 9:00 AM(day 2)
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 10:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 85
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:40 PM8:35 AM 13hour 55minute1(JUC)Rs. 575
19225 BTI JAT EXP
Indian Railways
BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Depart: 6:40 PM
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Arrive: 11:10 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12014 AMRITSAR SHTBDI
Indian Railways
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Depart: 6:03 AM(day 2)
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 8:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 435
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 AM10:08 PM 14hour 3minute1(JUC)Rs. 275
19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Depart: 8:05 AM
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Arrive: 12:35 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP
Indian Railways
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Depart: 5:35 PM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 10:08 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:20 AM8:30 PM 14hour 10minute1(LDH)Rs. 445
19611 AJMER ASR EXP
Indian Railways
BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Depart: 6:20 AM
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Arrive: 11:15 AM
Rs. 145
Get Availability
12030 SWARNA SHTBDI
Indian Railways
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Depart: 6:53 PM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 8:30 PM
Rs. 300
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:20 AM8:30 PM 14hour 10minute1(JUC)Rs. 575
19107 JANMABHOOMI EX
Indian Railways
BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Depart: 6:20 AM
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Arrive: 11:00 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12030 SWARNA SHTBDI
Indian Railways
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Depart: 5:58 PM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 8:30 PM
Rs. 435
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:20 AM8:50 PM 14hour 30minute1(JUC)Rs. 305
19107 JANMABHOOMI EX
Indian Railways
BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Depart: 6:20 AM
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Arrive: 11:00 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12238 BEGAMPURA EXP
Indian Railways
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC)
Depart: 5:30 PM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 8:50 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:20 AM8:50 PM 14hour 30minute1(LDH)Rs. 310
19611 AJMER ASR EXP
Indian Railways
BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Depart: 6:20 AM
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Arrive: 11:15 AM
Rs. 145
Get Availability
12238 BEGAMPURA EXP
Indian Railways
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Depart: 6:25 PM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 8:50 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:50 AM3:20 PM 14hour 30minute1(DUI)Rs. 300
12456 SGNR DEE SF EXP
Indian Railways
BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Depart: 12:50 AM
DHURI JN (DUI)
Arrive: 2:38 AM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
11058 ASR LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DHURI JN (DUI)
Depart: 1:05 PM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 3:20 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:05 PM11:55 AM 14hour 50minute1(LDH)Rs. 295
14501 BTI JAT EXP
Indian Railways
BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Depart: 9:05 PM
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Arrive: 2:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 160
Get Availability
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Depart: 9:55 AM(day 2)
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 11:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 AM11:00 PM 14hour 55minute1(JUC)Rs. 275
19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Depart: 8:05 AM
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Arrive: 12:35 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Depart: 7:23 PM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 11:00 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:40 PM9:55 AM 15hour 15minute1(JUC)Rs. 305
19225 BTI JAT EXP
Indian Railways
BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Depart: 6:40 PM
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Arrive: 11:10 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS
Indian Railways
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Depart: 6:40 AM(day 2)
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 9:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 AM11:20 PM 15hour 15minute1(JUC)Rs. 275
19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Depart: 8:05 AM
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Arrive: 12:35 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
13006 ASR HWH MAIL
Indian Railways
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Depart: 7:50 PM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 11:20 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:40 PM10:05 AM 15hour 25minute1(JUC)Rs. 305
19225 BTI JAT EXP
Indian Railways
BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Depart: 6:40 PM
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Arrive: 11:10 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP
Indian Railways
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Depart: 7:05 AM(day 2)
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 10:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:05 PM12:35 PM 15hour 30minute1(LDH)Rs. 325
14501 BTI JAT EXP
Indian Railways
BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Depart: 9:05 PM
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Arrive: 2:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 160
Get Availability
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Depart: 10:25 AM(day 2)
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 12:35 PM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited