90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from BHIWANI to DELHI
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:40 PM8:10 PM 2hour 30minute0Rs. 170
12556 GORAKDAM EXPRES
Indian Railways
BHIWANI (BNW)
Depart: 5:40 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 8:10 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:25 AM2:15 PM 2hour 50minute0Rs. 70
14520 KISAN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHIWANI (BNW)
Depart: 11:25 AM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 2:15 PM
Rs. 70
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:35 PM9:35 PM 3hour0Rs. 140
14724 KALINDI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHIWANI (BNW)
Depart: 6:35 PM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 9:35 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:20 AM4:50 AM 3hour 30minute1(ROK)Rs. 415
12983 AII CDG G RATH
Indian Railways
BHIWANI (BNW)
Depart: 1:20 AM
ROHTAK JN (ROK)
Arrive: 2:25 AM
Rs. 245
Get Availability
12138 PUNJAB MAIL
Indian Railways
ROHTAK JN (ROK)
Depart: 3:14 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 4:50 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:05 AM5:35 AM 3hour 30minute1(RE)Rs. 310
19614 ASR AII EXP
Indian Railways
BHIWANI (BNW)
Depart: 2:05 AM
REWARI (RE)
Arrive: 3:35 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
22481 JU DEE SUP
Indian Railways
REWARI (RE)
Depart: 4:07 AM
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)
Arrive: 5:35 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:05 AM5:35 AM 3hour 30minute1(RE)Rs. 415
12984 CDG AII G RATH
Indian Railways
BHIWANI (BNW)
Depart: 2:05 AM
REWARI (RE)
Arrive: 3:35 AM
Rs. 245
Get Availability
22481 JU DEE SUP
Indian Railways
REWARI (RE)
Depart: 4:07 AM
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)
Arrive: 5:35 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:05 AM5:35 AM 3hour 30minute1(RE)Rs. 310
19612 ASR AJMER EXP
Indian Railways
BHIWANI (BNW)
Depart: 2:05 AM
REWARI (RE)
Arrive: 3:35 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
22481 JU DEE SUP
Indian Railways
REWARI (RE)
Depart: 4:07 AM
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)
Arrive: 5:35 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:05 AM6:10 AM 4hour 5minute1(RE)Rs. 310
19614 ASR AII EXP
Indian Railways
BHIWANI (BNW)
Depart: 2:05 AM
REWARI (RE)
Arrive: 3:35 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12458 BKN DEE S F EXP
Indian Railways
REWARI (RE)
Depart: 4:32 AM
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)
Arrive: 6:10 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:05 AM6:10 AM 4hour 5minute1(RE)Rs. 415
12984 CDG AII G RATH
Indian Railways
BHIWANI (BNW)
Depart: 2:05 AM
REWARI (RE)
Arrive: 3:35 AM
Rs. 245
Get Availability
12458 BKN DEE S F EXP
Indian Railways
REWARI (RE)
Depart: 4:32 AM
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)
Arrive: 6:10 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:05 AM6:10 AM 4hour 5minute1(RE)Rs. 310
19612 ASR AJMER EXP
Indian Railways
BHIWANI (BNW)
Depart: 2:05 AM
REWARI (RE)
Arrive: 3:35 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12458 BKN DEE S F EXP
Indian Railways
REWARI (RE)
Depart: 4:32 AM
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)
Arrive: 6:10 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:20 AM5:30 AM 4hour 10minute1(ROK)Rs. 385
12983 AII CDG G RATH
Indian Railways
BHIWANI (BNW)
Depart: 1:20 AM
ROHTAK JN (ROK)
Arrive: 2:25 AM
Rs. 245
Get Availability
14554 HIMACHAL EXPRES
Indian Railways
SONIPAT (SNP)
Depart: 4:15 AM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 5:30 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:45 AM5:10 AM 4hour 25minute1(RE)Rs. 270
54834 HSR JP PASS
Indian Railways
BHIWANI (BNW)
Depart: 12:45 AM
REWARI (RE)
Arrive: 2:55 AM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
12982 CHETAK EXP
Indian Railways
REWARI (RE)
Depart: 3:45 AM
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)
Arrive: 5:10 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:20 AM5:45 AM 4hour 25minute1(ROK)Rs. 385
12983 AII CDG G RATH
Indian Railways
BHIWANI (BNW)
Depart: 1:20 AM
ROHTAK JN (ROK)
Arrive: 2:25 AM
Rs. 245
Get Availability
24034 JAMMU MAIL
Indian Railways
SONIPAT (SNP)
Depart: 4:25 AM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 5:45 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:20 AM5:45 AM 4hour 25minute1(ROK)Rs. 385
12983 AII CDG G RATH
Indian Railways
BHIWANI (BNW)
Depart: 1:20 AM
ROHTAK JN (ROK)
Arrive: 2:25 AM
Rs. 245
Get Availability
14034 JAMMU MAIL
Indian Railways
SONIPAT (SNP)
Depart: 4:25 AM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 5:45 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:05 AM6:45 AM 4hour 40minute1(RE)Rs. 310
19614 ASR AII EXP
Indian Railways
BHIWANI (BNW)
Depart: 2:05 AM
REWARI (RE)
Arrive: 3:35 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12462 MANDOR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
REWARI (RE)
Depart: 4:55 AM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 6:45 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:05 AM6:45 AM 4hour 40minute1(RE)Rs. 310
19612 ASR AJMER EXP
Indian Railways
BHIWANI (BNW)
Depart: 2:05 AM
REWARI (RE)
Arrive: 3:35 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12462 MANDOR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
REWARI (RE)
Depart: 4:55 AM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 6:45 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:05 AM6:45 AM 4hour 40minute1(RE)Rs. 415
12984 CDG AII G RATH
Indian Railways
BHIWANI (BNW)
Depart: 2:05 AM
REWARI (RE)
Arrive: 3:35 AM
Rs. 245
Get Availability
12462 MANDOR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
REWARI (RE)
Depart: 4:55 AM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 6:45 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:20 AM6:00 AM 4hour 40minute1(PNP)Rs. 465
12983 AII CDG G RATH
Indian Railways
BHIWANI (BNW)
Depart: 1:20 AM
PANIPAT JN (PNP)
Arrive: 3:55 AM
Rs. 295
Get Availability
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP
Indian Railways
PANIPAT JN (PNP)
Depart: 4:25 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 6:00 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:45 AM5:35 AM 4hour 50minute1(RE)Rs. 270
54834 HSR JP PASS
Indian Railways
BHIWANI (BNW)
Depart: 12:45 AM
REWARI (RE)
Arrive: 2:55 AM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
22481 JU DEE SUP
Indian Railways
REWARI (RE)
Depart: 4:07 AM
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)
Arrive: 5:35 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:20 AM6:30 AM 5hour 10minute1(ROK)Rs. 385
12983 AII CDG G RATH
Indian Railways
BHIWANI (BNW)
Depart: 1:20 AM
ROHTAK JN (ROK)
Arrive: 2:25 AM
Rs. 245
Get Availability
12312 KALKA MAIL
Indian Railways
SONIPAT (SNP)
Depart: 4:42 AM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 6:30 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:45 AM6:10 AM 5hour 25minute1(RE)Rs. 270
54834 HSR JP PASS
Indian Railways
BHIWANI (BNW)
Depart: 12:45 AM
REWARI (RE)
Arrive: 2:55 AM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
12458 BKN DEE S F EXP
Indian Railways
REWARI (RE)
Depart: 4:32 AM
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)
Arrive: 6:10 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:20 AM6:50 AM 5hour 30minute1(PNP)Rs. 465
12983 AII CDG G RATH
Indian Railways
BHIWANI (BNW)
Depart: 1:20 AM
PANIPAT JN (PNP)
Arrive: 3:55 AM
Rs. 295
Get Availability
12446 UTTAR S KRANTI
Indian Railways
PANIPAT JN (PNP)
Depart: 4:55 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 6:50 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:20 AM7:10 AM 5hour 50minute1(PNP)Rs. 435
12983 AII CDG G RATH
Indian Railways
BHIWANI (BNW)
Depart: 1:20 AM
PANIPAT JN (PNP)
Arrive: 3:55 AM
Rs. 295
Get Availability
14012 HSX DLI EXP
Indian Railways
PANIPAT JN (PNP)
Depart: 4:40 AM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 7:10 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:20 AM7:15 AM 5hour 55minute1(ROK)Rs. 385
12983 AII CDG G RATH
Indian Railways
BHIWANI (BNW)
Depart: 1:20 AM
ROHTAK JN (ROK)
Arrive: 2:25 AM
Rs. 245
Get Availability
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP
Indian Railways
ROHTAK JN (ROK)
Depart: 5:33 AM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 7:15 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:20 AM7:20 AM 6hour1(ROK)Rs. 415
12983 AII CDG G RATH
Indian Railways
BHIWANI (BNW)
Depart: 1:20 AM
ROHTAK JN (ROK)
Arrive: 2:25 AM
Rs. 245
Get Availability
12456 BKN DEE SF EXP
Indian Railways
ROHTAK JN (ROK)
Depart: 6:00 AM
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)
Arrive: 7:20 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:20 AM7:50 AM 6hour 30minute1(PNP)Rs. 435
12983 AII CDG G RATH
Indian Railways
BHIWANI (BNW)
Depart: 1:20 AM
PANIPAT JN (PNP)
Arrive: 3:55 AM
Rs. 295
Get Availability
18508 HIRAKUND EXP
Indian Railways
PANIPAT JN (PNP)
Depart: 5:47 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 7:50 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:05 AM10:10 AM 8hour 5minute1(RE)Rs. 310
19612 ASR AJMER EXP
Indian Railways
BHIWANI (BNW)
Depart: 2:05 AM
REWARI (RE)
Arrive: 3:35 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
REWARI (RE)
Depart: 8:25 AM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 10:10 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:05 AM10:10 AM 8hour 5minute1(RE)Rs. 415
12984 CDG AII G RATH
Indian Railways
BHIWANI (BNW)
Depart: 2:05 AM
REWARI (RE)
Arrive: 3:35 AM
Rs. 245
Get Availability
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
REWARI (RE)
Depart: 8:25 AM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 10:10 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:05 AM10:10 AM 8hour 5minute1(RE)Rs. 310
19614 ASR AII EXP
Indian Railways
BHIWANI (BNW)
Depart: 2:05 AM
REWARI (RE)
Arrive: 3:35 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
REWARI (RE)
Depart: 8:25 AM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 10:10 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:15 PM3:25 AM 8hour 10minute1(RE)Rs. 385
04972 JAT UDZ G RATH
Indian Railways
BHIWANI (BNW)
Depart: 7:15 PM
REWARI (RE)
Arrive: 9:15 PM
Rs. 245
Get Availability
19609 AII HW EXP
Indian Railways
REWARI (RE)
Depart: 1:45 AM(day 2)
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 3:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:20 AM9:55 AM 8hour 35minute1(PNP)Rs. 435
12983 AII CDG G RATH
Indian Railways
BHIWANI (BNW)
Depart: 1:20 AM
PANIPAT JN (PNP)
Arrive: 3:55 AM
Rs. 295
Get Availability
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
PANIPAT JN (PNP)
Depart: 7:49 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 9:55 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:05 AM11:10 AM 9hour 5minute1(RE)Rs. 385
12984 CDG AII G RATH
Indian Railways
BHIWANI (BNW)
Depart: 2:05 AM
REWARI (RE)
Arrive: 3:35 AM
Rs. 245
Get Availability
14660 JSM DLI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
REWARI (RE)
Depart: 9:15 AM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 11:10 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:05 AM11:10 AM 9hour 5minute1(RE)Rs. 385
12984 CDG AII G RATH
Indian Railways
BHIWANI (BNW)
Depart: 2:05 AM
REWARI (RE)
Arrive: 3:35 AM
Rs. 245
Get Availability
14662 MALANI EXP
Indian Railways
REWARI (RE)
Depart: 9:15 AM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 11:10 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:20 AM10:43 AM 9hour 23minute1(ROK)Rs. 385
12983 AII CDG G RATH
Indian Railways
BHIWANI (BNW)
Depart: 1:20 AM
ROHTAK JN (ROK)
Arrive: 2:25 AM
Rs. 245
Get Availability
14626 DEE INTERCITY
Indian Railways
ROHTAK JN (ROK)
Depart: 10:15 AM
BAHADURGARH (BGZ)
Arrive: 10:43 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:05 AM11:30 AM 9hour 25minute1(RE)Rs. 320
12984 CDG AII G RATH
Indian Railways
BHIWANI (BNW)
Depart: 2:05 AM
REWARI (RE)
Arrive: 3:35 AM
Rs. 245
Get Availability
09627 AII DEE SF SPL
Indian Railways
REWARI (RE)
Depart: 10:10 AM
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)
Arrive: 11:30 AM
Rs. 75
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:45 AM10:10 AM 9hour 25minute1(RE)Rs. 270
54834 HSR JP PASS
Indian Railways
BHIWANI (BNW)
Depart: 12:45 AM
REWARI (RE)
Arrive: 2:55 AM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
REWARI (RE)
Depart: 8:25 AM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 10:10 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:05 AM11:30 AM 9hour 25minute1(RE)Rs. 215
19614 ASR AII EXP
Indian Railways
BHIWANI (BNW)
Depart: 2:05 AM
REWARI (RE)
Arrive: 3:35 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
09627 AII DEE SF SPL
Indian Railways
REWARI (RE)
Depart: 10:10 AM
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)
Arrive: 11:30 AM
Rs. 75
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:05 AM11:30 AM 9hour 25minute1(RE)Rs. 215
19612 ASR AJMER EXP
Indian Railways
BHIWANI (BNW)
Depart: 2:05 AM
REWARI (RE)
Arrive: 3:35 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
09627 AII DEE SF SPL
Indian Railways
REWARI (RE)
Depart: 10:10 AM
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)
Arrive: 11:30 AM
Rs. 75
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:05 AM12:10 PM 10hour 5minute1(RE)Rs. 490
12984 CDG AII G RATH
Indian Railways
BHIWANI (BNW)
Depart: 2:05 AM
REWARI (RE)
Arrive: 3:35 AM
Rs. 245
Get Availability
12216 DEE GARIBRATH
Indian Railways
REWARI (RE)
Depart: 10:50 AM
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)
Arrive: 12:10 PM
Rs. 245
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:05 AM12:10 PM 10hour 5minute1(RE)Rs. 385
19614 ASR AII EXP
Indian Railways
BHIWANI (BNW)
Depart: 2:05 AM
REWARI (RE)
Arrive: 3:35 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12216 DEE GARIBRATH
Indian Railways
REWARI (RE)
Depart: 10:50 AM
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)
Arrive: 12:10 PM
Rs. 245
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:05 AM12:10 PM 10hour 5minute1(RE)Rs. 385
19612 ASR AJMER EXP
Indian Railways
BHIWANI (BNW)
Depart: 2:05 AM
REWARI (RE)
Arrive: 3:35 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12216 DEE GARIBRATH
Indian Railways
REWARI (RE)
Depart: 10:50 AM
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)
Arrive: 12:10 PM
Rs. 245
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:45 AM11:10 AM 10hour 25minute1(RE)Rs. 240
54834 HSR JP PASS
Indian Railways
BHIWANI (BNW)
Depart: 12:45 AM
REWARI (RE)
Arrive: 2:55 AM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
14660 JSM DLI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
REWARI (RE)
Depart: 9:15 AM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 11:10 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:45 AM11:10 AM 10hour 25minute1(RE)Rs. 240
54834 HSR JP PASS
Indian Railways
BHIWANI (BNW)
Depart: 12:45 AM
REWARI (RE)
Arrive: 2:55 AM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
14662 MALANI EXP
Indian Railways
REWARI (RE)
Depart: 9:15 AM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 11:10 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:45 AM11:30 AM 10hour 45minute1(RE)Rs. 175
54834 HSR JP PASS
Indian Railways
BHIWANI (BNW)
Depart: 12:45 AM
REWARI (RE)
Arrive: 2:55 AM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
09627 AII DEE SF SPL
Indian Railways
REWARI (RE)
Depart: 10:10 AM
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)
Arrive: 11:30 AM
Rs. 75
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:15 PM6:10 AM 10hour 55minute1(RE)Rs. 415
04972 JAT UDZ G RATH
Indian Railways
BHIWANI (BNW)
Depart: 7:15 PM
REWARI (RE)
Arrive: 9:15 PM
Rs. 245
Get Availability
12458 BKN DEE S F EXP
Indian Railways
REWARI (RE)
Depart: 4:32 AM(day 2)
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)
Arrive: 6:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:45 AM12:10 PM 11hour 25minute1(RE)Rs. 345
54834 HSR JP PASS
Indian Railways
BHIWANI (BNW)
Depart: 12:45 AM
REWARI (RE)
Arrive: 2:55 AM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
12216 DEE GARIBRATH
Indian Railways
REWARI (RE)
Depart: 10:50 AM
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)
Arrive: 12:10 PM
Rs. 245
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:20 AM12:55 PM 11hour 35minute1(ROK)Rs. 385
12983 AII CDG G RATH
Indian Railways
BHIWANI (BNW)
Depart: 1:20 AM
ROHTAK JN (ROK)
Arrive: 2:25 AM
Rs. 245
Get Availability
19024 FZR BCT JANTA
Indian Railways
ROHTAK JN (ROK)
Depart: 11:00 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 12:55 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:20 AM1:30 PM 12hour 10minute1(ROK)Rs. 385
12983 AII CDG G RATH
Indian Railways
BHIWANI (BNW)
Depart: 1:20 AM
ROHTAK JN (ROK)
Arrive: 2:25 AM
Rs. 245
Get Availability
19804 JAT KOTA EXP
Indian Railways
ROHTAK JN (ROK)
Depart: 11:20 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:30 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:20 AM1:35 PM 12hour 15minute1(ROK)Rs. 315
12983 AII CDG G RATH
Indian Railways
BHIWANI (BNW)
Depart: 1:20 AM
ROHTAK JN (ROK)
Arrive: 2:25 AM
Rs. 245
Get Availability
12482 INTERCITY EXP
Indian Railways
ROHTAK JN (ROK)
Depart: 11:35 AM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 1:35 PM
Rs. 70
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:20 AM4:00 PM 14hour 40minute1(ROK)Rs. 305
12983 AII CDG G RATH
Indian Railways
BHIWANI (BNW)
Depart: 1:20 AM
ROHTAK JN (ROK)
Arrive: 2:25 AM
Rs. 245
Get Availability
14324 ROK NDLS EXP
Indian Railways
ROHTAK JN (ROK)
Depart: 2:15 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 4:00 PM
Rs. 60
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sat
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited