You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from BHOPAL to DELHI

NDLS SHATABDI E - 12001

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 3:15 PM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:30 PM

Rs.  

8hour 15minute

Operates:

RAJDHANI EXP - 12433

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 2:10 AM

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:25 AM

Rs. 1265

8hour 15minute

Operates:

RAJDHANI EXP - 12437

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 2:10 AM

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:25 AM

Rs. 1265

8hour 15minute

Operates:

NZM GARIB RATH - 12611

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 2:10 AM

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:25 AM

Rs. 705

8hour 15minute

Operates:

LTT NZM AC EXP - 22109

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 2:10 AM

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:25 AM

Rs. 1035

8hour 15minute

Operates:

RAJDHANI EXP - 22691

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 9:30 PM

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 5:55 AM(day 2)

Rs. 1265

8hour 25minute

Operates:

RAJDHANI EXP - 22693

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 9:30 PM

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 5:55 AM(day 2)

Rs. 1265

8hour 25minute

Operates:

BSP NDLS RAJ EX - 12441

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 2:10 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:45 AM

Rs. 1195

8hour 35minute

Operates:

TIRUKKURAL EXP - 12641

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 8:15 AM

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 6:00 PM

Rs. 395

9hour 45minute

Operates:

A P SMPRK KRNTI - 12707

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 8:15 AM

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 6:00 PM

Rs. 395

9hour 45minute

Operates:

SAMPARK KRANTI - 12651

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 8:15 AM

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 6:00 PM

Rs. 395

9hour 45minute

Operates:

SAMPARK KRANTI - 12649

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 11:05 PM

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 9:15 AM(day 2)

Rs. 395

10hour 10minute

Operates:

LTT HW AC SUP - 12171

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 8:35 PM

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 6:55 AM(day 2)

Rs. 1035

10hour 20minute

Operates:

MANGALA LDWEEP - 12617

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 2:45 AM

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 1:15 PM

Rs. 395

10hour 30minute

Operates:

SWARNA JAYANTHI - 12781

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 6:30 AM

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 5:10 PM

Rs. 395

10hour 40minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12645

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 6:30 AM

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 5:10 PM

Rs. 395

10hour 40minute

Operates:

NZM LINK EXP - 17305

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 7:40 PM

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 6:20 AM(day 2)

Rs. 395

10hour 40minute

Operates:

GOA EXPRESS - 12779

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 7:40 PM

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 6:20 AM(day 2)

Rs. 395

10hour 40minute

Operates:

SWARNAJAYANTI E - 12803

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 6:30 AM

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 5:10 PM

Rs. 395

10hour 40minute

Operates:

BHOPAL EXPRESS - 12155

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 9:20 PM

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 8:00 AM(day 2)

Rs. 395

10hour 40minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12643

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 6:30 AM

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 5:10 PM

Rs. 395

10hour 40minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12147

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 6:30 AM

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 5:10 PM

Rs. 395

10hour 40minute

Operates:

TAMIL NADU EXP - 12621

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 8:20 PM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 7:05 AM(day 2)

Rs. 400

10hour 45minute

Operates:

SAMTA EXPRESS - 12807

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 6:00 AM

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 4:45 PM

Rs. 395

10hour 45minute

Operates:

KONGU EXPRESS - 12647

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 3:30 AM

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 2:15 PM

Rs. 395

10hour 45minute

Operates:

KERALA EXPRESS - 12625

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 3:00 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 1:45 PM

Rs. 400

10hour 45minute

Operates:

DEHRADUN EXP - 12687

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 9:50 AM

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 8:40 PM

Rs. 395

10hour 50minute

Operates:

SNSI KLK SUP EX - 22455

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 8:35 PM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 7:30 AM(day 2)

Rs. 395

10hour 55minute

Operates:

KARNATAKA EXP - 12627

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 11:30 PM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:30 AM(day 2)

Rs. 400

11hour

Operates:

GRAND TRUNK EXP - 12615

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 7:30 PM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 6:30 AM(day 2)

Rs. 400

11hour

Operates:

A P EXP - 12723

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 10:00 PM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 9:05 AM(day 2)

Rs. 400

11hour 5minute

Operates:

LINK DAKSIN EXP - 12861

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 4:50 PM

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 4:05 AM(day 2)

Rs. 395

11hour 15minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12721

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 4:50 PM

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 4:05 AM(day 2)

Rs. 395

11hour 15minute

Operates:

SACHKHAND EXP - 12715

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 12:55 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:10 PM

Rs. 400

11hour 15minute

Operates:

VSKP NDLS APEXP - 22415

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 7:50 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 7:05 PM

Rs. 1045

11hour 15minute

Operates:

MALWA EXPRESS - 12919

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 5:35 PM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 5:00 AM(day 2)

Rs. 400

11hour 25minute

Operates:

GONDWANA EXPRES - 12409

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 7:50 PM

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 7:20 AM(day 2)

Rs. 395

11hour 30minute

Operates:

GONDWANA EXPRES - 12405

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 7:50 PM

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 7:20 AM(day 2)

Rs. 395

11hour 30minute

Operates:

PUNJAB MAIL - 12137

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 9:40 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 9:15 PM

Rs. 400

11hour 35minute

Operates:

JHELUM EXPRESS - 11077

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 9:10 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 8:45 PM

Rs. 370

11hour 35minute

Operates:

JBP NDLS SUP EX - 12192

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 11:59 PM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:50 AM(day 2)

Rs. 400

11hour 51minute

Operates:

SAMPARK KRANTI - 12629

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 12:45 AM

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 1:00 PM

Rs. 395

12hour 15minute

Operates:

NAVYUG EXP - 16687

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 9:20 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 9:40 PM

Rs. 365

12hour 20minute

Operates:

TEN JAMMU EXP - 16787

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 9:20 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 9:40 PM

Rs. 365

12hour 20minute

Operates:

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16317

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 9:20 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 9:40 PM

Rs. 370

12hour 20minute

Operates:

NED SGNR EXPRES - 12485

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 12:25 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 1:00 PM

Rs. 400

12hour 35minute

Operates:

PDY NDLS EXPRES - 22403

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 2:45 PM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 3:20 AM(day 2)

Rs. 400

12hour 35minute

Operates:

YPR SKRANTIEXP - 22685

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 12:45 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 1:35 PM

Rs. 400

12hour 50minute

Operates:

ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16031

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 10:00 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:00 PM

Rs. 370

13hour

Operates:

AMRITSAR EXPRES - 11057

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 3:05 PM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 4:15 AM(day 2)

Rs. 370

13hour 10minute

Operates: