90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from BHOPAL to INDORE
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:15 AM9:35 AM 3hour 20minute0Rs. 395
22183 IND DOUBLE DECK
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 6:15 AM
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Arrive: 9:35 AM
Rs. 395
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:25 PM9:20 PM 3hour 55minute0Rs. 95
19324 INDB INTERCITY
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 5:25 PM
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Arrive: 9:20 PM
Rs. 95
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:35 PM6:50 PM 4hour 15minute0Rs. 445
22185 IND DOUBLE DECK
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 2:35 PM
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Arrive: 6:50 PM
Rs. 445
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:55 AM1:15 PM 4hour 20minute0Rs. 165
59386 PANCHVALLEY PA
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 8:55 AM
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Arrive: 1:15 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:25 AM5:50 AM 4hour 25minute0Rs. 195
12924 NGP INDORE EXP
Indian Railways
HABIBGANJ (HBJ)
Depart: 1:25 AM
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Arrive: 5:50 AM
Rs. 195
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:50 AM10:45 AM 4hour 55minute0Rs. 165
11472 JBP INDB EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 5:50 AM
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Arrive: 10:45 AM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:40 PM1:35 AM 4hour 55minute0Rs. 215
22912 SHIPRA EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 8:40 PM
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Arrive: 1:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 215
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:10 AM5:15 AM 5hour 5minute0Rs. 215
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 12:10 AM
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Arrive: 5:15 AM
Rs. 215
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:40 AM12:50 PM 5hour 10minute0Rs. 215
12920 MALWA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 7:40 AM
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Arrive: 12:50 PM
Rs. 215
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:15 PM8:30 PM 5hour 15minute0Rs. 105
11703 REWA INDB EXP
Indian Railways
BAIRAGARH (BIH)
Depart: 3:15 PM
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Arrive: 8:30 PM
Rs. 105
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:25 AM6:50 AM 5hour 25minute0Rs. 220
12914 TRISHATABDI EXP
Indian Railways
HABIBGANJ (HBJ)
Depart: 1:25 AM
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Arrive: 6:50 AM
Rs. 220
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:45 AM3:20 PM 5hour 35minute0Rs. 185
19314 INDORE EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 9:45 AM
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Arrive: 3:20 PM
Rs. 185
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:45 AM3:20 PM 5hour 35minute0Rs. 185
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRE
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 9:45 AM
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Arrive: 3:20 PM
Rs. 185
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:35 PM5:15 AM 5hour 40minute0Rs. 185
19302 YPR INDB EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 11:35 PM
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Arrive: 5:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 185
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:55 PM4:45 AM 5hour 50minute0Rs. 125
59390 BPL INDB PASS
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 10:55 PM
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Arrive: 4:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 125
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:05 AM11:20 AM 6hour 15minute0Rs. 185
14320 BE INDB EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 5:05 AM
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Arrive: 11:20 AM
Rs. 185
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:25 AM11:00 AM 6hour 35minute0Rs. 185
18234 NARMADA EXP PSG
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 4:25 AM
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Arrive: 11:00 AM
Rs. 185
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:20 AM2:15 PM 6hour 55minute1(MKC)Rs. 230
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 7:20 AM
MAKSI (MKC)
Arrive: 9:18 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
19801 INDB INTERCITY
Indian Railways
MAKSI (MKC)
Depart: 12:48 PM
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Arrive: 2:15 PM
Rs. 60
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:40 AM2:15 PM 7hour 35minute1(MKC)Rs. 160
59320 BPL RTM PASS
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 6:40 AM
MAKSI (MKC)
Arrive: 9:32 AM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
19801 INDB INTERCITY
Indian Railways
MAKSI (MKC)
Depart: 12:48 PM
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Arrive: 2:15 PM
Rs. 60
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:45 PM10:40 PM 7hour 55minute1(UJN)Rs. 245
12720 HYB AII SUP EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 2:45 PM
UJJAIN JN (UJN)
Arrive: 5:15 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12466 INTERCITY EXP
Indian Railways
UJJAIN JN (UJN)
Depart: 8:45 PM
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Arrive: 10:40 PM
Rs. 75
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:35 PM6:30 AM 7hour 55minute1(UJN)Rs. 280
16864 MQ BGKT EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 10:35 PM
UJJAIN JN (UJN)
Arrive: 2:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
19309 GNC INDORE EXP
Indian Railways
UJJAIN JN (UJN)
Depart: 4:15 AM(day 2)
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Arrive: 6:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:45 PM10:40 PM 7hour 55minute1(NAD)Rs. 265
17020 HYB AII EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 2:45 PM
NAGDA JN (NAD)
Arrive: 6:20 PM
Rs. 175
Get Availability
12466 INTERCITY EXP
Indian Railways
NAGDA JN (NAD)
Depart: 7:35 PM
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Arrive: 10:40 PM
Rs. 90
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:35 PM6:30 AM 7hour 55minute1(UJN)Rs. 675
22631 BKN AC SF EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 10:35 PM
UJJAIN JN (UJN)
Arrive: 2:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
19309 GNC INDORE EXP
Indian Railways
UJJAIN JN (UJN)
Depart: 4:15 AM(day 2)
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Arrive: 6:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:35 PM7:55 AM 9hour 20minute1(UJN)Rs. 675
22631 BKN AC SF EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 10:35 PM
UJJAIN JN (UJN)
Arrive: 2:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
11126 GWL INDB EXPRES
Indian Railways
UJJAIN JN (UJN)
Depart: 6:05 AM(day 2)
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Arrive: 7:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:10 PM9:30 PM 9hour 20minute1(MKC)Rs. 110
59394 HBJ DHD FAST PA
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 12:10 PM
MAKSI (MKC)
Arrive: 3:16 PM
Rs. 50
Get Availability
11701 INDB INTERCITY
Indian Railways
MAKSI (MKC)
Depart: 7:00 PM
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Arrive: 9:30 PM
Rs. 60
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:35 PM7:55 AM 9hour 20minute1(UJN)Rs. 280
16864 MQ BGKT EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 10:35 PM
UJJAIN JN (UJN)
Arrive: 2:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
11126 GWL INDB EXPRES
Indian Railways
UJJAIN JN (UJN)
Depart: 6:05 AM(day 2)
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Arrive: 7:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:35 PM8:30 AM 9hour 55minute1(NAD)Rs. 315
16864 MQ BGKT EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 10:35 PM
NAGDA JN (NAD)
Arrive: 3:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 175
Get Availability
19330 UDZ INDB EXPRES
Indian Railways
NAGDA JN (NAD)
Depart: 5:08 AM(day 2)
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Arrive: 8:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:35 PM8:30 AM 9hour 55minute1(NAD)Rs. 675
22631 BKN AC SF EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 10:35 PM
NAGDA JN (NAD)
Arrive: 3:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
19330 UDZ INDB EXPRES
Indian Railways
NAGDA JN (NAD)
Depart: 5:08 AM(day 2)
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Arrive: 8:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:40 AM5:55 PM 10hour 15minute1(KNW)Rs. 290
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 7:40 AM
KHANDWA (KNW)
Arrive: 12:45 PM
Rs. 190
Get Availability
52974 AK UJN FAST PAS
Indian Railways
KHANDWA (KNW)
Depart: 1:15 PM
INDORE JN MG (INDM)
Arrive: 5:55 PM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:35 PM9:00 AM 10hour 25minute1(NAD)Rs. 705
22631 BKN AC SF EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 10:35 PM
NAGDA JN (NAD)
Arrive: 3:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
12961 AVANTIKA EXP
Indian Railways
NAGDA JN (NAD)
Depart: 6:04 AM(day 2)
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Arrive: 9:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:35 PM9:00 AM 10hour 25minute1(NAD)Rs. 345
16864 MQ BGKT EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 10:35 PM
NAGDA JN (NAD)
Arrive: 3:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 175
Get Availability
12961 AVANTIKA EXP
Indian Railways
NAGDA JN (NAD)
Depart: 6:04 AM(day 2)
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Arrive: 9:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:10 PM10:40 PM 10hour 30minute1(NAD)Rs. 155
59394 HBJ DHD FAST PA
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 12:10 PM
NAGDA JN (NAD)
Arrive: 6:15 PM
Rs. 65
Get Availability
12466 INTERCITY EXP
Indian Railways
NAGDA JN (NAD)
Depart: 7:35 PM
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Arrive: 10:40 PM
Rs. 90
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:20 PM7:55 AM 10hour 35minute1(UJN)Rs. 310
22830 SHM BHUJ SF EX
Indian Railways
BAIRAGARH (BIH)
Depart: 9:20 PM
UJJAIN JN (UJN)
Arrive: 12:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
11126 GWL INDB EXPRES
Indian Railways
UJJAIN JN (UJN)
Depart: 6:05 AM(day 2)
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Arrive: 7:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:00 AM5:55 PM 10hour 55minute1(KNW)Rs. 320
12628 KARNATAKA EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 7:00 AM
KHANDWA (KNW)
Arrive: 11:00 AM
Rs. 220
Get Availability
52974 AK UJN FAST PAS
Indian Railways
KHANDWA (KNW)
Depart: 1:15 PM
INDORE JN MG (INDM)
Arrive: 5:55 PM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:45 PM6:40 AM 10hour 55minute1(KNW)Rs. 320
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 7:45 PM
KHANDWA (KNW)
Arrive: 12:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 220
Get Availability
52994 AK MHOW F PAS
Indian Railways
KHANDWA (KNW)
Depart: 2:00 AM(day 2)
INDORE JN MG (INDM)
Arrive: 6:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 100
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:05 PM6:30 AM 11hour 25minute1(NAD)Rs. 315
11203 NGP JAIPUR EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 7:05 PM
NAGDA JN (NAD)
Arrive: 1:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 175
Get Availability
19309 GNC INDORE EXP
Indian Railways
NAGDA JN (NAD)
Depart: 3:05 AM(day 2)
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Arrive: 6:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:20 PM7:55 AM 11hour 35minute1(UJN)Rs. 280
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRES
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 8:20 PM
UJJAIN JN (UJN)
Arrive: 11:10 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
11126 GWL INDB EXPRES
Indian Railways
UJJAIN JN (UJN)
Depart: 6:05 AM(day 2)
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Arrive: 7:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:20 AM5:55 PM 11hour 35minute1(KNW)Rs. 290
17019 AII HYB EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 6:20 AM
KHANDWA (KNW)
Arrive: 11:40 AM
Rs. 190
Get Availability
52974 AK UJN FAST PAS
Indian Railways
KHANDWA (KNW)
Depart: 1:15 PM
INDORE JN MG (INDM)
Arrive: 5:55 PM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:20 AM5:55 PM 11hour 35minute1(KNW)Rs. 320
12719 AII HYB SF EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 6:20 AM
KHANDWA (KNW)
Arrive: 11:40 AM
Rs. 220
Get Availability
52974 AK UJN FAST PAS
Indian Railways
KHANDWA (KNW)
Depart: 1:15 PM
INDORE JN MG (INDM)
Arrive: 5:55 PM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:05 AM5:55 PM 11hour 50minute1(KNW)Rs. 320
12533 PUSHPAK EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 6:05 AM
KHANDWA (KNW)
Arrive: 10:25 AM
Rs. 220
Get Availability
52974 AK UJN FAST PAS
Indian Railways
KHANDWA (KNW)
Depart: 1:15 PM
INDORE JN MG (INDM)
Arrive: 5:55 PM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:20 PM8:30 AM 12hour 10minute1(RTM)Rs. 330
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRES
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 8:20 PM
RATLAM JN (RTM)
Arrive: 1:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 190
Get Availability
19330 UDZ INDB EXPRES
Indian Railways
RATLAM JN (RTM)
Depart: 4:20 AM(day 2)
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Arrive: 8:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:20 PM6:40 AM 12hour 20minute1(KNW)Rs. 320
12154 HBJ LTT SUP EXP
Indian Railways
HABIBGANJ (HBJ)
Depart: 6:20 PM
KHANDWA (KNW)
Arrive: 10:25 PM
Rs. 220
Get Availability
52994 AK MHOW F PAS
Indian Railways
KHANDWA (KNW)
Depart: 2:00 AM(day 2)
INDORE JN MG (INDM)
Arrive: 6:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 100
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:05 PM6:30 AM 12hour 25minute1(NAD)Rs. 345
12967 JAIPUR EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 6:05 PM
NAGDA JN (NAD)
Arrive: 10:45 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
19309 GNC INDORE EXP
Indian Railways
NAGDA JN (NAD)
Depart: 3:05 AM(day 2)
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Arrive: 6:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:05 PM6:30 AM 12hour 25minute1(NAD)Rs. 315
19714 SC JP EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 6:05 PM
NAGDA JN (NAD)
Arrive: 10:45 PM
Rs. 175
Get Availability
19309 GNC INDORE EXP
Indian Railways
NAGDA JN (NAD)
Depart: 3:05 AM(day 2)
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Arrive: 6:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:05 PM6:30 AM 12hour 25minute1(NAD)Rs. 345
12975 JAIPUR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 6:05 PM
NAGDA JN (NAD)
Arrive: 10:45 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
19309 GNC INDORE EXP
Indian Railways
NAGDA JN (NAD)
Depart: 3:05 AM(day 2)
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Arrive: 6:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:05 PM6:30 AM 12hour 25minute1(NAD)Rs. 315
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 6:05 PM
NAGDA JN (NAD)
Arrive: 10:45 PM
Rs. 175
Get Availability
19309 GNC INDORE EXP
Indian Railways
NAGDA JN (NAD)
Depart: 3:05 AM(day 2)
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Arrive: 6:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:05 PM6:30 AM 12hour 25minute1(NAD)Rs. 345
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 6:05 PM
NAGDA JN (NAD)
Arrive: 10:45 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
19309 GNC INDORE EXP
Indian Railways
NAGDA JN (NAD)
Depart: 3:05 AM(day 2)
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Arrive: 6:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:05 AM10:40 PM 12hour 35minute1(NAD)Rs. 260
19422 PNBE ADI EXP
Indian Railways
BAIRAGARH (BIH)
Depart: 10:05 AM
NAGDA JN (NAD)
Arrive: 2:03 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12466 INTERCITY EXP
Indian Railways
NAGDA JN (NAD)
Depart: 7:35 PM
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Arrive: 10:40 PM
Rs. 90
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:20 PM9:00 AM 12hour 40minute1(RTM)Rs. 360
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRES
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 8:20 PM
RATLAM JN (RTM)
Arrive: 1:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 190
Get Availability
12961 AVANTIKA EXP
Indian Railways
RATLAM JN (RTM)
Depart: 5:15 AM(day 2)
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Arrive: 9:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:05 PM7:55 AM 12hour 50minute1(UJN)Rs. 280
11203 NGP JAIPUR EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 7:05 PM
UJJAIN JN (UJN)
Arrive: 11:10 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
11126 GWL INDB EXPRES
Indian Railways
UJJAIN JN (UJN)
Depart: 6:05 AM(day 2)
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Arrive: 7:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2015 Ninety Degree Internet Software Pvt Ltd