You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from BHOPAL to ITARSI

KARNATAKA EXP - 12628

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 7:00 AM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 8:20 AM

Rs. 170

1hour 20minute

Operates:

ASR NED EXPRESS - 12716

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 12:20 AM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 1:45 AM

Rs. 170

1hour 25minute

Operates:

HBJ LTT SUP EXP - 12154

HABIBGANJ (HBJ) - 6:20 PM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 7:45 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 25minute

Operates:

JBP JANSHATABDI - 12061

HABIBGANJ (HBJ) - 5:40 PM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 7:05 PM

Rs. 90

1hour 25minute

Operates:

GOA EXPRESS - 12780

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 1:15 AM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 2:45 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 30minute

Operates:

GONDWANA EXPRES - 12410

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 2:15 AM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 3:50 AM

Rs. 170

1hour 35minute

Operates:

GKP LTT SUP EXP - 12541

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 1:45 PM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 3:20 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 35minute

Operates:

PUSHPAK EXP - 12533

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 6:05 AM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 7:40 AM

Rs. 170

1hour 35minute

Operates:

SGNR NED EXPRES - 12486

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 11:05 AM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:40 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 35minute

Operates:

GONDWANA EXPRES - 12406

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 2:15 AM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 3:50 AM

Rs. 170

1hour 35minute

Operates:

INTERCITY EXPRE - 22187

HABIBGANJ (HBJ) - 5:30 AM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 7:05 AM

Rs. 75

1hour 35minute

Operates:

UHL NED SF EXP - 22458

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 11:05 AM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:40 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 35minute

Operates:

ASR NED SF EXP - 12422

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 11:05 AM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:40 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 35minute

Operates:

LJN PUNE EXP - 12104

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 4:35 PM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 6:15 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

PUNJAB MAIL - 12138

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 4:55 PM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 6:35 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12521

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 9:20 PM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 11:00 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

GKP SC EXPRESS - 12589

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 9:20 PM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 11:00 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

TAMIL NADU EXP - 12622

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 8:00 AM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 9:40 AM

Rs. 170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

NZM KOP EXP - 12148

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 5:10 PM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 6:50 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16318

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 1:50 AM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 3:30 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 40minute

Operates:

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12511

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 9:20 PM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 11:00 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

LASHKAR EXPRESS - 12162

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 8:15 AM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 9:55 AM

Rs. 170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

SWARNA JAYANTHI - 12782

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 5:10 PM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 6:50 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

INDB NAGPUR EXP - 12923

HABIBGANJ (HBJ) - 1:35 AM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 3:15 AM

Rs. 170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

THIRUKKURAL EXP - 12642

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 5:50 PM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 7:30 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

GKP YPR EXPRESS - 12591

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 9:20 PM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 11:00 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

ERS MILLENUM EX - 12646

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 5:10 PM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 6:55 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 45minute

Operates:

SWARNA JAYANTI - 12644

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 5:10 PM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 6:55 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 45minute

Operates:

YESHVANTPUR EXP - 19301

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 1:45 AM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 3:30 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 45minute

Operates:

AHILYANAGARI EX - 22645

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 9:15 PM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 11:00 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 45minute

Operates:

KAMAYANI EXPRES - 11072

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 7:40 AM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 9:25 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 45minute

Operates:

VSKP SWRN J EXP - 12804

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 5:10 PM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 6:55 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 45minute

Operates:

UDHYOGKARMI EXP - 12944

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 4:30 PM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 6:15 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 45minute

Operates:

G T EXPRESS - 12616

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 5:25 AM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 7:15 AM

Rs. 170

1hour 50minute

Operates:

SAMTA EXPRESS - 12808

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 7:05 PM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 8:55 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 50minute

Operates:

KONGU EXPRESS - 12648

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 7:05 PM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 8:55 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 50minute

Operates:

ANUVRAT EXP - 22632

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 10:15 AM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:05 PM

Rs. 535

1hour 50minute

Operates:

AMARKANTAK EXP - 12854

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 3:40 PM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 5:30 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 50minute

Operates:

KUSHINAGAR EXP - 11016

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 12:00 PM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 1:50 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 50minute

Operates:

AII HYB EXP - 17019

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 6:20 AM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 8:10 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 50minute

Operates:

MNGLA LKSDP EXP - 12618

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 7:45 PM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 9:35 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 50minute

Operates:

PATALKOT EXP - 14624

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 12:40 AM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 2:30 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 50minute

Operates:

AII HYB SF EXP - 12719

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 6:20 AM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 8:10 AM

Rs. 170

1hour 50minute

Operates:

NDLS PDY EXP - 22404

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 11:05 AM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 1:00 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 55minute

Operates:

JHELUM EXPRESS - 11078

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 10:20 PM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:15 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

1hour 55minute

Operates:

BGKT MQ EXPRESS - 16863

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 10:10 AM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:05 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 55minute

Operates:

BL PURI S F EX - 22909

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 8:25 AM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 10:20 AM

Rs. 170

1hour 55minute

Operates:

KLK SNSI SF EXP - 22456

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 10:35 AM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:30 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 55minute

Operates:

DAKSHIN EXPRESS - 12722

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 10:15 AM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:15 PM

Rs. 170

2hour

Operates:

GKP YPR EXPRESS - 15015

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 10:05 PM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:05 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

2hour

Operates: