You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from BHOPAL to NAGPUR

BANGLORE RAJDHN - 22694

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 4:40 AM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 10:00 AM

Rs. 850

5hour 20minute

Operates:

BANGLORE RJDHNI - 22692

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 4:40 AM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 10:00 AM

Rs. 850

5hour 20minute

Operates:

NZM SC RJDHNI - 12438

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 12:05 AM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 5:25 AM

Rs. 850

5hour 20minute

Operates:

CHENNAI RAJDHNI - 12434

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 12:05 AM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 5:25 AM

Rs. 850

5hour 20minute

Operates:

MAS GARIB RATH - 12612

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 12:05 AM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 5:25 AM

Rs. 480

5hour 20minute

Operates:

BILASPUR RJDHNI - 12442

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 12:05 AM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 5:30 AM

Rs. 850

5hour 25minute

Operates:

KTK SMPRK K EXP - 12650

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 4:15 PM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 10:10 PM

Rs. 265

5hour 55minute

Operates:

A P EXP - 22416

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 6:30 PM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 12:30 AM(day 2)

Rs. 680

6hour

Operates:

ERS MILLENUM EX - 12646

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 5:10 PM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 11:15 PM

Rs. 265

6hour 5minute

Operates:

VSKP SWRN J EXP - 12804

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 5:10 PM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 11:15 PM

Rs. 265

6hour 5minute

Operates:

SWARNA JAYANTI - 12644

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 5:10 PM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 11:15 PM

Rs. 265

6hour 5minute

Operates:

A P EXPRESS - 12724

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 3:30 AM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 9:40 AM

Rs. 265

6hour 10minute

Operates:

T N SMPRK KRNTI - 12652

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 5:50 PM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 12:05 AM(day 2)

Rs. 265

6hour 15minute

Operates:

KERALA EXPRESS - 12626

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 9:45 PM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 4:00 AM(day 2)

Rs. 265

6hour 15minute

Operates:

AP SMPRK KRANTI - 12708

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 5:50 PM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 12:05 AM(day 2)

Rs. 265

6hour 15minute

Operates:

THIRUKKURAL EXP - 12642

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 5:50 PM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 12:05 AM(day 2)

Rs. 265

6hour 15minute

Operates:

TAMIL NADU EXP - 12622

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 8:00 AM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 2:15 PM

Rs. 265

6hour 15minute

Operates:

ANUVRAT EXP - 22632

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 10:15 AM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 4:40 PM

Rs. 680

6hour 25minute

Operates:

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12511

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 9:20 PM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 3:50 AM(day 2)

Rs. 265

6hour 30minute

Operates:

BGKT MQ EXPRESS - 16863

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 10:10 AM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 4:40 PM

Rs. 235

6hour 30minute

Operates:

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12521

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 9:20 PM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 3:50 AM(day 2)

Rs. 265

6hour 30minute

Operates:

GKP YPR EXPRESS - 15015

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 10:05 PM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 4:35 AM(day 2)

Rs. 235

6hour 30minute

Operates:

GKP YPR EXPRESS - 12591

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 9:20 PM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 3:50 AM(day 2)

Rs. 265

6hour 30minute

Operates:

GKP SC EXPRESS - 12589

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 9:20 PM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 3:50 AM(day 2)

Rs. 265

6hour 30minute

Operates:

SAMTA EXPRESS - 12808

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 7:05 PM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 1:40 AM(day 2)

Rs. 265

6hour 35minute

Operates:

AHILYANAGARI EX - 22645

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 9:15 PM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 3:50 AM(day 2)

Rs. 265

6hour 35minute

Operates:

CDG MDU SF EXP - 22688

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 1:50 AM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 8:25 AM

Rs. 265

6hour 35minute

Operates:

KONGU EXPRESS - 12648

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 7:05 PM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 1:40 AM(day 2)

Rs. 265

6hour 35minute

Operates:

DDN MDU SF EXP - 12688

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 1:50 AM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 8:25 AM

Rs. 265

6hour 35minute

Operates:

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16318

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 1:50 AM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 8:30 AM

Rs. 235

6hour 40minute

Operates:

GONDWANA EXPRES - 12406

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 2:15 AM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 9:00 AM

Rs. 265

6hour 45minute

Operates:

GONDWANA EXPRES - 12410

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 2:15 AM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 9:00 AM

Rs. 265

6hour 45minute

Operates:

JP CBE SUP EXP - 12970

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 7:10 AM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 2:00 PM

Rs. 265

6hour 50minute

Operates:

INDB NAGPUR EXP - 12923

HABIBGANJ (HBJ) - 1:35 AM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 8:25 AM

Rs. 265

6hour 50minute

Operates:

JP MYSORE EXP - 12976

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 7:10 AM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 2:00 PM

Rs. 265

6hour 50minute

Operates:

JU PURI EXPRESS - 18474

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 7:10 AM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 2:00 PM

Rs. 235

6hour 50minute

Operates:

JP MADRAS EXP - 12968

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 7:10 AM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 2:00 PM

Rs. 265

6hour 50minute

Operates:

TRISHATABDI EXP - 12913

HABIBGANJ (HBJ) - 1:35 AM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 8:25 AM

Rs. 265

6hour 50minute

Operates:

G T EXPRESS - 12616

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 5:25 AM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 12:20 PM

Rs. 265

6hour 55minute

Operates:

BGKT BSP SPL - 08244

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 9:40 PM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 4:40 AM(day 2)

Rs. 235

7hour

Operates:

NDLS PDY EXP - 22404

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 11:05 AM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 6:20 PM

Rs. 265

7hour 15minute

Operates:

DAKSHIN EXPRESS - 12722

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 10:15 AM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 5:35 PM

Rs. 265

7hour 20minute

Operates:

GKP YPR EXP - 15023

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 3:05 AM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 10:35 AM

Rs. 235

7hour 30minute

Operates:

ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16032

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 3:05 AM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 10:35 AM

Rs. 235

7hour 30minute

Operates:

NAVYUG EXPRESS - 16688

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 3:05 AM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 10:35 AM

Rs. 235

7hour 30minute

Operates:

LJN MAS EXP - 16094

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 3:05 AM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 10:35 AM

Rs. 235

7hour 30minute

Operates:

JP NGP EXP - 11204

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 11:40 AM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 7:15 PM

Rs. 235

7hour 35minute

Operates:

CHHATISGARH EXP - 18238

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 6:45 PM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 3:30 AM(day 2)

Rs. 235

8hour 45minute

Operates:

LASHKAR EXPRESS - 12162

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 8:15 AM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 9:55 AM

Rs. 170

BSB RMM EXPRESS - 14260

ITARSI JN (ET) - 10:45 AM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 3:10 PM

Rs. 200

6hour 55minute

Operates:

KAMAYANI EXPRES - 11072

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 7:40 AM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 9:25 AM

Rs. 140

BSB RMM EXPRESS - 14260

ITARSI JN (ET) - 10:45 AM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 3:10 PM

Rs. 200

7hour 30minute

Operates: