90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from BHOPAL to RAIPUR
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:05 AM10:05 AM 10hour0Rs. 1120
12442 BILASPUR RJDHNI
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 12:05 AM
RAIPUR JN (R)
Arrive: 10:05 AM
Rs. 1120
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:05 PM6:55 AM 11hour 50minute0Rs. 350
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 7:05 PM
RAIPUR JN (R)
Arrive: 6:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 350
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:10 AM2:05 PM 11hour 55minute0Rs. 350
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 2:10 AM
RAIPUR JN (R)
Arrive: 2:05 PM
Rs. 350
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:10 AM7:30 PM 12hour 20minute0Rs. 320
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 7:10 AM
RAIPUR JN (R)
Arrive: 7:30 PM
Rs. 320
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:45 PM9:45 AM 15hour0Rs. 320
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 6:45 PM
RAIPUR JN (R)
Arrive: 9:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 320
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:45 PM7:00 AM 15hour 15minute0Rs. 400
12854 AMARKANTAK EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 3:45 PM
RAIPUR JN (R)
Arrive: 7:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 400
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:40 AM3:35 PM 10hour 55minute1(NGP)Rs. 980
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 4:40 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 10:15 AM
Rs. 775
Get Availability
12145 LTT PURI SUP EX
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 11:05 AM
RAIPUR JN (R)
Arrive: 3:35 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:40 AM3:35 PM 10hour 55minute1(NGP)Rs. 980
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHN
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 4:40 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 10:15 AM
Rs. 775
Get Availability
12145 LTT PURI SUP EX
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 11:05 AM
RAIPUR JN (R)
Arrive: 3:35 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:30 AM2:45 PM 11hour 15minute1(NGP)Rs. 450
12724 A P EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 3:30 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 9:40 AM
Rs. 240
Get Availability
12129 AZAD HIND EXP
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 10:20 AM
RAIPUR JN (R)
Arrive: 2:45 PM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:40 AM4:05 PM 11hour 25minute1(NGP)Rs. 985
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 4:40 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 10:15 AM
Rs. 775
Get Availability
12809 HOWRAH MAIL
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 11:25 AM
RAIPUR JN (R)
Arrive: 4:05 PM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:05 AM11:30 AM 11hour 25minute1(NGP)Rs. 985
12434 CHENNAI RAJDHNI
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 12:05 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 5:25 AM
Rs. 775
Get Availability
12856 BSP INTERCITY
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 6:30 AM
RAIPUR JN (R)
Arrive: 11:30 AM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:05 AM11:30 AM 11hour 25minute1(NGP)Rs. 985
12438 NZM SC RJDHNI
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 12:05 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 5:25 AM
Rs. 775
Get Availability
12856 BSP INTERCITY
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 6:30 AM
RAIPUR JN (R)
Arrive: 11:30 AM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:40 AM4:05 PM 11hour 25minute1(NGP)Rs. 985
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHN
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 4:40 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 10:15 AM
Rs. 775
Get Availability
12809 HOWRAH MAIL
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 11:25 AM
RAIPUR JN (R)
Arrive: 4:05 PM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:05 AM11:30 AM 11hour 25minute1(NGP)Rs. 640
12612 MAS GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 12:05 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 5:25 AM
Rs. 430
Get Availability
12856 BSP INTERCITY
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 6:30 AM
RAIPUR JN (R)
Arrive: 11:30 AM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:00 AM7:30 PM 11hour 30minute1(NGP)Rs. 445
12622 TAMIL NADU EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 8:00 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 2:15 PM
Rs. 240
Get Availability
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 2:55 PM
RAIPUR JN (R)
Arrive: 7:30 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:40 AM4:30 PM 11hour 50minute1(NGP)Rs. 980
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 4:40 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 10:15 AM
Rs. 775
Get Availability
12844 ADI PURI EXP
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 11:45 AM
RAIPUR JN (R)
Arrive: 4:30 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:40 AM4:30 PM 11hour 50minute1(NGP)Rs. 980
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHN
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 4:40 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 10:15 AM
Rs. 775
Get Availability
12844 ADI PURI EXP
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 11:45 AM
RAIPUR JN (R)
Arrive: 4:30 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:50 PM5:50 AM 12hour1(NGP)Rs. 445
12652 T N SMPRK KRNTI
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 5:50 PM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 12:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 240
Get Availability
12767 NED SRC SUP EX
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 1:35 AM(day 2)
RAIPUR JN (R)
Arrive: 5:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:50 PM5:50 AM 12hour1(NGP)Rs. 445
12642 THIRUKKURAL EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 5:50 PM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 12:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 240
Get Availability
12767 NED SRC SUP EX
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 1:35 AM(day 2)
RAIPUR JN (R)
Arrive: 5:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:50 PM5:50 AM 12hour1(NGP)Rs. 445
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 5:50 PM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 12:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 240
Get Availability
12767 NED SRC SUP EX
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 1:35 AM(day 2)
RAIPUR JN (R)
Arrive: 5:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:30 AM3:35 PM 12hour 5minute1(NGP)Rs. 445
12724 A P EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 3:30 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 9:40 AM
Rs. 240
Get Availability
12145 LTT PURI SUP EX
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 11:05 AM
RAIPUR JN (R)
Arrive: 3:35 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:10 AM2:20 PM 12hour 10minute1(NGP)Rs. 450
12406 GONDWANA EXPRES
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 2:10 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 9:00 AM
Rs. 240
Get Availability
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 10:00 AM
RAIPUR JN (R)
Arrive: 2:20 PM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:10 AM2:20 PM 12hour 10minute1(NGP)Rs. 445
12406 GONDWANA EXPRES
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 2:10 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 9:00 AM
Rs. 240
Get Availability
22905 OKHA HOWRAH EXP
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 10:00 AM
RAIPUR JN (R)
Arrive: 2:20 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:10 AM7:30 PM 12hour 20minute1(NGP)Rs. 445
12976 JP MYSORE EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 7:10 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 2:00 PM
Rs. 240
Get Availability
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 2:55 PM
RAIPUR JN (R)
Arrive: 7:30 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:10 AM7:30 PM 12hour 20minute1(NGP)Rs. 445
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 7:10 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 2:00 PM
Rs. 240
Get Availability
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 2:55 PM
RAIPUR JN (R)
Arrive: 7:30 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:10 AM7:30 PM 12hour 20minute1(NGP)Rs. 445
12968 JP MADRAS EXPRE
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 7:10 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 2:00 PM
Rs. 240
Get Availability
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 2:55 PM
RAIPUR JN (R)
Arrive: 7:30 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:00 AM11:25 PM 12hour 25minute1(NGP)Rs. 450
22404 NDLS PDY EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 11:00 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 6:20 PM
Rs. 240
Get Availability
12859 GITANJALI EXP
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 7:05 PM
RAIPUR JN (R)
Arrive: 11:25 PM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:50 AM2:20 PM 12hour 30minute1(NGP)Rs. 415
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 1:50 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 8:30 AM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
22905 OKHA HOWRAH EXP
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 10:00 AM
RAIPUR JN (R)
Arrive: 2:20 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:05 PM7:35 AM 12hour 30minute1(NGP)Rs. 420
12648 KONGU EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 7:05 PM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 1:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 240
Get Availability
13426 ST MALDA TOWN E
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 2:25 AM(day 2)
RAIPUR JN (R)
Arrive: 7:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 180
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:50 AM2:20 PM 12hour 30minute1(NGP)Rs. 445
12688 DDN MDU EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 1:50 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 8:30 AM
Rs. 240
Get Availability
22905 OKHA HOWRAH EXP
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 10:00 AM
RAIPUR JN (R)
Arrive: 2:20 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:50 AM2:20 PM 12hour 30minute1(NGP)Rs. 450
12688 DDN MDU EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 1:50 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 8:30 AM
Rs. 240
Get Availability
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 10:00 AM
RAIPUR JN (R)
Arrive: 2:20 PM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:50 AM2:20 PM 12hour 30minute1(NGP)Rs. 450
22688 DDN CDG MAS EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 1:50 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 8:30 AM
Rs. 240
Get Availability
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 10:00 AM
RAIPUR JN (R)
Arrive: 2:20 PM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:50 AM2:20 PM 12hour 30minute1(NGP)Rs. 445
22688 DDN CDG MAS EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 1:50 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 8:30 AM
Rs. 240
Get Availability
22905 OKHA HOWRAH EXP
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 10:00 AM
RAIPUR JN (R)
Arrive: 2:20 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:50 AM2:20 PM 12hour 30minute1(NGP)Rs. 420
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 1:50 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 8:30 AM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 10:00 AM
RAIPUR JN (R)
Arrive: 2:20 PM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:00 AM3:35 PM 12hour 35minute1(NGP)Rs. 415
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 3:00 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 10:35 AM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
12145 LTT PURI SUP EX
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 11:05 AM
RAIPUR JN (R)
Arrive: 3:35 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:00 AM3:35 PM 12hour 35minute1(NGP)Rs. 415
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 3:00 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 10:35 AM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
12145 LTT PURI SUP EX
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 11:05 AM
RAIPUR JN (R)
Arrive: 3:35 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:00 AM3:35 PM 12hour 35minute1(NGP)Rs. 415
15023 GKP YPR EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 3:00 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 10:35 AM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
12145 LTT PURI SUP EX
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 11:05 AM
RAIPUR JN (R)
Arrive: 3:35 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:30 AM4:05 PM 12hour 35minute1(NGP)Rs. 450
12724 A P EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 3:30 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 9:40 AM
Rs. 240
Get Availability
12809 HOWRAH MAIL
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 11:25 AM
RAIPUR JN (R)
Arrive: 4:05 PM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:00 AM3:35 PM 12hour 35minute1(NGP)Rs. 415
16094 LJN MAS EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 3:00 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 10:35 AM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
12145 LTT PURI SUP EX
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 11:05 AM
RAIPUR JN (R)
Arrive: 3:35 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:10 PM5:50 AM 12hour 40minute1(NGP)Rs. 445
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 5:10 PM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 11:15 PM
Rs. 240
Get Availability
12767 NED SRC SUP EX
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 1:35 AM(day 2)
RAIPUR JN (R)
Arrive: 5:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:10 PM5:50 AM 12hour 40minute1(NGP)Rs. 445
12646 ERS MILLENUM EX
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 5:10 PM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 11:15 PM
Rs. 240
Get Availability
12767 NED SRC SUP EX
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 1:35 AM(day 2)
RAIPUR JN (R)
Arrive: 5:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:15 PM4:55 AM 12hour 40minute1(NGP)Rs. 420
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 4:15 PM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 10:10 PM
Rs. 240
Get Availability
18240 NGP BILASPUR EX
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 11:35 PM
RAIPUR JN (R)
Arrive: 4:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 180
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:10 PM5:50 AM 12hour 40minute1(NGP)Rs. 445
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 5:10 PM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 11:15 PM
Rs. 240
Get Availability
12767 NED SRC SUP EX
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 1:35 AM(day 2)
RAIPUR JN (R)
Arrive: 5:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:35 AM2:20 PM 12hour 45minute1(NGP)Rs. 445
12923 INDB NAGPUR EXP
Indian Railways
HABIBGANJ (HBJ)
Depart: 1:35 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 8:25 AM
Rs. 240
Get Availability
22905 OKHA HOWRAH EXP
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 10:00 AM
RAIPUR JN (R)
Arrive: 2:20 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:35 AM2:20 PM 12hour 45minute1(NGP)Rs. 450
12913 TRISHATABDI EXP
Indian Railways
HABIBGANJ (HBJ)
Depart: 1:35 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 8:25 AM
Rs. 240
Get Availability
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 10:00 AM
RAIPUR JN (R)
Arrive: 2:20 PM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:35 AM2:20 PM 12hour 45minute1(NGP)Rs. 445
12913 TRISHATABDI EXP
Indian Railways
HABIBGANJ (HBJ)
Depart: 1:35 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 8:25 AM
Rs. 240
Get Availability
22905 OKHA HOWRAH EXP
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 10:00 AM
RAIPUR JN (R)
Arrive: 2:20 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:35 AM2:20 PM 12hour 45minute1(NGP)Rs. 450
12923 INDB NAGPUR EXP
Indian Railways
HABIBGANJ (HBJ)
Depart: 1:35 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 8:25 AM
Rs. 240
Get Availability
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 10:00 AM
RAIPUR JN (R)
Arrive: 2:20 PM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:50 AM2:45 PM 12hour 55minute1(NGP)Rs. 450
22688 DDN CDG MAS EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 1:50 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 8:30 AM
Rs. 240
Get Availability
12129 AZAD HIND EXP
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 10:20 AM
RAIPUR JN (R)
Arrive: 2:45 PM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:50 AM2:45 PM 12hour 55minute1(NGP)Rs. 420
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 1:50 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 8:30 AM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
12129 AZAD HIND EXP
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 10:20 AM
RAIPUR JN (R)
Arrive: 2:45 PM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:50 AM2:45 PM 12hour 55minute1(NGP)Rs. 450
12688 DDN MDU EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 1:50 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 8:30 AM
Rs. 240
Get Availability
12129 AZAD HIND EXP
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 10:20 AM
RAIPUR JN (R)
Arrive: 2:45 PM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited