90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from BHOPAL to RAJKOT
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:45 PM1:10 PM 18hour 25minute0Rs. 375
11464 JBP SOMNATH EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 6:45 PM
RAJKOT JN (RJT)
Arrive: 1:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 375
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:45 PM1:10 PM 18hour 25minute0Rs. 375
11466 JBP SOMNATH EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 6:45 PM
RAJKOT JN (RJT)
Arrive: 1:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 375
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:20 AM1:18 AM 17hour 58minute1(BRC)Rs. 500
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 7:20 AM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 4:25 PM
Rs. 305
Get Availability
19215 SAURASHTRA EXP
Indian Railways
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Depart: 5:00 PM
RAJKOT JN (RJT)
Arrive: 1:18 AM(day 2)
Rs. 195
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:20 PM3:48 PM 18hour 28minute1(ADI)Rs. 525
22830 SHM BHUJ SF EX
Indian Railways
BAIRAGARH (BIH)
Depart: 9:20 PM
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Arrive: 9:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 335
Get Availability
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EX
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 11:15 AM(day 2)
RAJKOT JN (RJT)
Arrive: 3:48 PM(day 2)
Rs. 190
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:35 PM7:21 PM 20hour 46minute1(NAD)Rs. 850
22631 BKN AC SF EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 10:35 PM
NAGDA JN (NAD)
Arrive: 3:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 515
Get Availability
12476 JAT HAPA EXP
Indian Railways
NAGDA JN (NAD)
Depart: 7:27 AM(day 2)
RAJKOT JN (RJT)
Arrive: 7:21 PM(day 2)
Rs. 335
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:20 AM4:58 AM 21hour 38minute1(BRC)Rs. 500
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 7:20 AM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 4:25 PM
Rs. 305
Get Availability
19261 PORBANDAR EXP
Indian Railways
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Depart: 10:55 PM
RAJKOT JN (RJT)
Arrive: 4:58 AM(day 2)
Rs. 195
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:20 PM7:00 PM 21hour 40minute1(ADI)Rs. 490
22830 SHM BHUJ SF EX
Indian Railways
BAIRAGARH (BIH)
Depart: 9:20 PM
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Arrive: 9:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 335
Get Availability
17018 RAJKOT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 2:20 PM(day 2)
RAJKOT JN (RJT)
Arrive: 7:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 155
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:20 PM7:21 PM 22hour 1minute1(ADI)Rs. 525
22830 SHM BHUJ SF EX
Indian Railways
BAIRAGARH (BIH)
Depart: 9:20 PM
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Arrive: 9:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 335
Get Availability
12476 JAT HAPA EXP
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 2:35 PM(day 2)
RAJKOT JN (RJT)
Arrive: 7:21 PM(day 2)
Rs. 190
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:20 PM8:30 PM 23hour 10minute1(ADI)Rs. 445
22830 SHM BHUJ SF EX
Indian Railways
BAIRAGARH (BIH)
Depart: 9:20 PM
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Arrive: 9:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 335
Get Availability
59547 OKHA PASSENGER
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 12:00 PM(day 2)
RAJKOT JN (RJT)
Arrive: 8:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 110
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:10 PM7:21 PM 23hour 11minute1(RTM)Rs. 495
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRES
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 8:10 PM
RATLAM JN (RTM)
Arrive: 1:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12476 JAT HAPA EXP
Indian Railways
RATLAM JN (RTM)
Depart: 8:20 AM(day 2)
RAJKOT JN (RJT)
Arrive: 7:21 PM(day 2)
Rs. 325
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:35 PM3:48 PM 23hour 13minute1(BSL)Rs. 625
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 4:35 PM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 10:45 PM
Rs. 240
Get Availability
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EX
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 11:50 PM
RAJKOT JN (RJT)
Arrive: 3:48 PM(day 2)
Rs. 385
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:30 PM3:48 PM 23hour 18minute1(BSL)Rs. 625
12104 LJN PUNE EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 4:30 PM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 10:45 PM
Rs. 240
Get Availability
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EX
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 11:50 PM
RAJKOT JN (RJT)
Arrive: 3:48 PM(day 2)
Rs. 385
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:30 PM3:48 PM 23hour 18minute1(JL)Rs. 635
12944 UDHYOGKARMI EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 4:30 PM
JALGAON JN (JL)
Arrive: 11:28 PM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EX
Indian Railways
JALGAON JN (JL)
Depart: 12:25 AM(day 2)
RAJKOT JN (RJT)
Arrive: 3:48 PM(day 2)
Rs. 380
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:20 PM8:55 PM 23hour 35minute1(ADI)Rs. 490
22830 SHM BHUJ SF EX
Indian Railways
BAIRAGARH (BIH)
Depart: 9:20 PM
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Arrive: 9:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 335
Get Availability
19567 VIVEK EXP
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 4:30 PM(day 2)
RAJKOT JN (RJT)
Arrive: 8:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 155
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:15 PM7:21 PM1day 6minute1(NAD)Rs. 490
11203 NGP JAIPUR EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 7:15 PM
NAGDA JN (NAD)
Arrive: 1:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 155
Get Availability
12476 JAT HAPA EXP
Indian Railways
NAGDA JN (NAD)
Depart: 7:27 AM(day 2)
RAJKOT JN (RJT)
Arrive: 7:21 PM(day 2)
Rs. 335
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:20 AM8:27 AM1day 7minute1(BSL)Rs. 595
12108 LJN LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 8:20 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 2:40 PM
Rs. 240
Get Availability
18401 PURI OKHA EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 4:00 PM
RAJKOT JN (RJT)
Arrive: 8:27 AM(day 2)
Rs. 355
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:20 AM7:27 AM1day 7minute1(BRC)Rs. 500
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 7:20 AM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 4:25 PM
Rs. 305
Get Availability
19017 SAU JANATA EXP
Indian Railways
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Depart: 12:07 AM(day 2)
RAJKOT JN (RJT)
Arrive: 7:27 AM(day 2)
Rs. 195
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:15 AM8:27 AM1day 12minute1(BSL)Rs. 595
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 8:15 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 2:40 PM
Rs. 240
Get Availability
18401 PURI OKHA EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 4:00 PM
RAJKOT JN (RJT)
Arrive: 8:27 AM(day 2)
Rs. 355
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:40 AM8:27 AM1day 47minute1(BSL)Rs. 570
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 7:40 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 2:35 PM
Rs. 215
Get Availability
18401 PURI OKHA EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 4:00 PM
RAJKOT JN (RJT)
Arrive: 8:27 AM(day 2)
Rs. 355
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:20 PM10:20 PM1day 1hour1(ADI)Rs. 430
22830 SHM BHUJ SF EX
Indian Railways
BAIRAGARH (BIH)
Depart: 9:20 PM
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Arrive: 9:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 335
Get Availability
19059 JAMNAGAR INTCIT
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 6:00 PM(day 2)
RAJKOT JN (RJT)
Arrive: 10:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 95
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:45 PM3:48 PM1day 1hour 3minute1(BSL)Rs. 625
12144 SLN LTT SF SP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 2:45 PM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 8:25 PM
Rs. 240
Get Availability
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EX
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 11:50 PM
RAJKOT JN (RJT)
Arrive: 3:48 PM(day 2)
Rs. 385
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:20 AM8:27 AM1day 1hour 7minute1(BRC)Rs. 500
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 7:20 AM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 4:25 PM
Rs. 305
Get Availability
18401 PURI OKHA EXP
Indian Railways
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Depart: 1:45 AM(day 2)
RAJKOT JN (RJT)
Arrive: 8:27 AM(day 2)
Rs. 195
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:15 AM8:27 AM1day 1hour 12minute1(BSL)Rs. 570
05023 GKP PUNE SPL
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 7:15 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 1:40 PM
Rs. 215
Get Availability
18401 PURI OKHA EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 4:00 PM
RAJKOT JN (RJT)
Arrive: 8:27 AM(day 2)
Rs. 355
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:05 PM7:21 PM1day 1hour 16minute1(KOTA)Rs. 675
12975 JAIPUR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 6:05 PM
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Arrive: 1:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 270
Get Availability
12476 JAT HAPA EXP
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 3:55 AM(day 2)
RAJKOT JN (RJT)
Arrive: 7:21 PM(day 2)
Rs. 405
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:05 PM7:21 PM1day 1hour 16minute1(KOTA)Rs. 675
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 6:05 PM
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Arrive: 1:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 270
Get Availability
12476 JAT HAPA EXP
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 3:55 AM(day 2)
RAJKOT JN (RJT)
Arrive: 7:21 PM(day 2)
Rs. 405
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:05 PM7:21 PM1day 1hour 16minute1(KOTA)Rs. 675
12967 JAIPUR EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 6:05 PM
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Arrive: 1:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 270
Get Availability
12476 JAT HAPA EXP
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 3:55 AM(day 2)
RAJKOT JN (RJT)
Arrive: 7:21 PM(day 2)
Rs. 405
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:05 PM7:21 PM1day 1hour 16minute1(KOTA)Rs. 645
19714 SC JP EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 6:05 PM
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Arrive: 1:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 240
Get Availability
12476 JAT HAPA EXP
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 3:55 AM(day 2)
RAJKOT JN (RJT)
Arrive: 7:21 PM(day 2)
Rs. 405
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:05 PM7:21 PM1day 1hour 16minute1(KOTA)Rs. 645
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 6:05 PM
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Arrive: 1:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 240
Get Availability
12476 JAT HAPA EXP
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 3:55 AM(day 2)
RAJKOT JN (RJT)
Arrive: 7:21 PM(day 2)
Rs. 405
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:00 AM8:27 AM1day 1hour 27minute1(BSL)Rs. 595
12628 KARNATAKA EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 7:00 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 12:45 PM
Rs. 240
Get Availability
18401 PURI OKHA EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 4:00 PM
RAJKOT JN (RJT)
Arrive: 8:27 AM(day 2)
Rs. 355
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:45 PM3:48 PM1day 2hour 3minute1(BSL)Rs. 625
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 1:45 PM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 7:45 PM
Rs. 240
Get Availability
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EX
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 11:50 PM
RAJKOT JN (RJT)
Arrive: 3:48 PM(day 2)
Rs. 385
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:20 AM8:27 AM1day 2hour 7minute1(BSL)Rs. 570
17019 AII HYB EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 6:20 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 1:25 PM
Rs. 215
Get Availability
18401 PURI OKHA EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 4:00 PM
RAJKOT JN (RJT)
Arrive: 8:27 AM(day 2)
Rs. 355
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:05 AM8:27 AM1day 2hour 22minute1(BSL)Rs. 595
12533 PUSHPAK EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 6:05 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 12:05 PM
Rs. 240
Get Availability
18401 PURI OKHA EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 4:00 PM
RAJKOT JN (RJT)
Arrive: 8:27 AM(day 2)
Rs. 355
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:30 PM7:00 PM1day 2hour 30minute1(BL)Rs. 655
12944 UDHYOGKARMI EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 4:30 PM
VALSAD (BL)
Arrive: 7:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 380
Get Availability
17018 RAJKOT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VALSAD (BL)
Depart: 8:40 AM(day 2)
RAJKOT JN (RJT)
Arrive: 7:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 275
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:50 PM7:21 PM1day 2hour 31minute1(RTM)Rs. 425
19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 4:50 PM
RATLAM JN (RTM)
Arrive: 10:20 PM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
12476 JAT HAPA EXP
Indian Railways
RATLAM JN (RTM)
Depart: 8:20 AM(day 2)
RAJKOT JN (RJT)
Arrive: 7:21 PM(day 2)
Rs. 325
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:20 PM8:55 PM1day 2hour 35minute1(KYN)Rs. 720
12154 HBJ LTT SUP EXP
Indian Railways
HABIBGANJ (HBJ)
Depart: 6:20 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 6:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 380
Get Availability
19567 VIVEK EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 7:50 AM(day 2)
RAJKOT JN (RJT)
Arrive: 8:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 340
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:20 AM10:05 AM1day 2hour 45minute1(BRC)Rs. 500
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 7:20 AM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 4:25 PM
Rs. 305
Get Availability
19005 SAURASHTRA MAIL
Indian Railways
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Depart: 2:35 AM(day 2)
RAJKOT JN (RJT)
Arrive: 10:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 195
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:10 PM7:21 PM1day 3hour 11minute1(KOTA)Rs. 555
54811 BPL JU PASS
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 4:10 PM
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Arrive: 2:42 AM(day 2)
Rs. 150
Get Availability
12476 JAT HAPA EXP
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 3:55 AM(day 2)
RAJKOT JN (RJT)
Arrive: 7:21 PM(day 2)
Rs. 405
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:55 AM8:27 AM1day 3hour 32minute1(BSL)Rs. 570
11070 TULSI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 4:55 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 1:25 PM
Rs. 215
Get Availability
18401 PURI OKHA EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 4:00 PM
RAJKOT JN (RJT)
Arrive: 8:27 AM(day 2)
Rs. 355
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:05 PM3:48 PM1day 3hour 43minute1(BSL)Rs. 600
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 12:05 PM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 7:10 PM
Rs. 215
Get Availability
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EX
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 11:50 PM
RAJKOT JN (RJT)
Arrive: 3:48 PM(day 2)
Rs. 385
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:20 PM1:18 AM1day 3hour 58minute1(ADI)Rs. 490
22830 SHM BHUJ SF EX
Indian Railways
BAIRAGARH (BIH)
Depart: 9:20 PM
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Arrive: 9:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 335
Get Availability
19215 SAURASHTRA EXP
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 8:00 PM(day 2)
RAJKOT JN (RJT)
Arrive: 1:18 AM(day 3)
Rs. 155
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:05 AM10:05 AM1day 4hour1(DR)Rs. 715
12533 PUSHPAK EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 6:05 AM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 7:38 PM
Rs. 390
Get Availability
19005 SAURASHTRA MAIL
Indian Railways
BORIVALI (BVI)
Depart: 9:16 PM
RAJKOT JN (RJT)
Arrive: 10:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 325
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:55 PM8:55 PM1day 4hour1(KYN)Rs. 720
12138 PUNJAB MAIL
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 4:55 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 6:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 380
Get Availability
19567 VIVEK EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 7:50 AM(day 2)
RAJKOT JN (RJT)
Arrive: 8:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 340
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:15 AM8:27 AM1day 4hour 12minute1(BSL)Rs. 570
14314 BE LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 4:15 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 11:50 AM
Rs. 215
Get Availability
18401 PURI OKHA EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 4:00 PM
RAJKOT JN (RJT)
Arrive: 8:27 AM(day 2)
Rs. 355
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:45 PM7:00 PM1day 4hour 15minute1(LTT)Rs. 710
12144 SLN LTT SF SP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 2:45 PM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 4:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 390
Get Availability
17018 RAJKOT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 6:15 AM(day 2)
RAJKOT JN (RJT)
Arrive: 7:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 320
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:35 PM8:55 PM1day 4hour 20minute1(KYN)Rs. 720
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 4:35 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 4:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 380
Get Availability
19567 VIVEK EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 7:50 AM(day 2)
RAJKOT JN (RJT)
Arrive: 8:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 340
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:30 PM8:55 PM1day 4hour 25minute1(BL)Rs. 655
12944 UDHYOGKARMI EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 4:30 PM
VALSAD (BL)
Arrive: 7:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 380
Get Availability
19567 VIVEK EXP
Indian Railways
VALSAD (BL)
Depart: 11:09 AM(day 2)
RAJKOT JN (RJT)
Arrive: 8:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 275
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:15 AM3:48 PM1day 4hour 33minute1(BSL)Rs. 600
11058 ASR LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 11:15 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 6:40 PM
Rs. 215
Get Availability
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EX
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 11:50 PM
RAJKOT JN (RJT)
Arrive: 3:48 PM(day 2)
Rs. 385
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:45 PM7:21 PM1day 4hour 36minute1(RTM)Rs. 495
17020 HYB AII EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 2:45 PM
RATLAM JN (RTM)
Arrive: 7:20 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12476 JAT HAPA EXP
Indian Railways
RATLAM JN (RTM)
Depart: 8:20 AM(day 2)
RAJKOT JN (RJT)
Arrive: 7:21 PM(day 2)
Rs. 325
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:45 PM7:21 PM1day 4hour 36minute1(RTM)Rs. 525
12720 HYB AII SUP EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 2:45 PM
RATLAM JN (RTM)
Arrive: 7:20 PM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
12476 JAT HAPA EXP
Indian Railways
RATLAM JN (RTM)
Depart: 8:20 AM(day 2)
RAJKOT JN (RJT)
Arrive: 7:21 PM(day 2)
Rs. 325
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:00 AM3:48 PM1day 4hour 48minute1(AK)Rs. 725
12486 SGNR NED EXPRES
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 11:00 AM
AKOLA JN (AK)
Arrive: 7:05 PM
Rs. 305
Get Availability
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EX
Indian Railways
AKOLA JN (AK)
Depart: 9:45 PM
RAJKOT JN (RJT)
Arrive: 3:48 PM(day 2)
Rs. 420
Get Availability
Map View
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited