90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from BHOPAL to SHAHDOL
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:30 AM6:13 PM 9hour 43minute0Rs. 300
22829 BHUJ SHM EXP
Indian Railways
BAIRAGARH (BIH)
Depart: 8:30 AM
SHAHDOL (SDL)
Arrive: 6:13 PM
Rs. 300
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:45 PM1:28 AM 9hour 43minute0Rs. 305
12854 AMARKANTAK EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 3:45 PM
SHAHDOL (SDL)
Arrive: 1:28 AM(day 2)
Rs. 305
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:10 AM6:13 PM 10hour 3minute0Rs. 305
22909 BL PURI S F EX
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 8:10 AM
SHAHDOL (SDL)
Arrive: 6:13 PM
Rs. 305
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:25 PM12:00 PM 12hour 35minute0Rs. 275
18233 NARMADA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 11:25 PM
SHAHDOL (SDL)
Arrive: 12:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 275
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:00 AM9:40 PM 13hour 40minute0Rs. 270
18235 BILASPUR EX PAS
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 8:00 AM
SHAHDOL (SDL)
Arrive: 9:40 PM
Rs. 270
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:00 PM12:23 AM 10hour 23minute1(BINA)Rs. 335
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 2:00 PM
BINA JN (BINA)
Arrive: 4:40 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
18508 HIRAKUND EXP
Indian Railways
KHURAI (KYE)
Depart: 6:02 PM
SHAHDOL (SDL)
Arrive: 12:23 AM(day 2)
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:35 AM6:13 PM 10hour 38minute1(SGO)Rs. 330
13026 BPL HOWRAH EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 7:35 AM
SAUGOR (SGO)
Arrive: 10:57 AM
Rs. 145
Get Availability
14709 BKN PURI EXP
Indian Railways
SAUGOR (SGO)
Depart: 11:30 AM
SHAHDOL (SDL)
Arrive: 6:13 PM
Rs. 185
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:25 AM6:13 PM 10hour 48minute1(SGO)Rs. 330
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 7:25 AM
SAUGOR (SGO)
Arrive: 10:57 AM
Rs. 145
Get Availability
14709 BKN PURI EXP
Indian Railways
SAUGOR (SGO)
Depart: 11:30 AM
SHAHDOL (SDL)
Arrive: 6:13 PM
Rs. 185
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:15 PM9:15 AM 11hour1(KTE)Rs. 380
12185 REWANCHAL EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 10:15 PM
KATNI (KTE)
Arrive: 4:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 245
Get Availability
15231 MFP G EXP
Indian Railways
KATNI (KTE)
Depart: 7:00 AM(day 2)
SHAHDOL (SDL)
Arrive: 9:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:20 PM6:50 AM 11hour 30minute1(BINA)Rs. 365
12183 BPL PBH SUP EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 7:20 PM
BINA JN (BINA)
Arrive: 9:00 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP
Indian Railways
KHURAI (KYE)
Depart: 10:42 PM
SHAHDOL (SDL)
Arrive: 6:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:45 PM6:50 AM 12hour 5minute1(BINA)Rs. 335
19321 INDB RJPB EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 6:45 PM
BINA JN (BINA)
Arrive: 9:00 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP
Indian Railways
KHURAI (KYE)
Depart: 10:42 PM
SHAHDOL (SDL)
Arrive: 6:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:45 PM6:50 AM 12hour 5minute1(BINA)Rs. 335
11069 TULSI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 6:45 PM
BINA JN (BINA)
Arrive: 9:35 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP
Indian Railways
KHURAI (KYE)
Depart: 10:42 PM
SHAHDOL (SDL)
Arrive: 6:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:45 PM6:50 AM 12hour 5minute1(BINA)Rs. 335
19313 INDB PATNA EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 6:45 PM
BINA JN (BINA)
Arrive: 9:00 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP
Indian Railways
KHURAI (KYE)
Depart: 10:42 PM
SHAHDOL (SDL)
Arrive: 6:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:45 PM6:50 AM 12hour 5minute1(BINA)Rs. 335
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EX
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 6:45 PM
BINA JN (BINA)
Arrive: 9:35 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP
Indian Railways
KHURAI (KYE)
Depart: 10:42 PM
SHAHDOL (SDL)
Arrive: 6:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:15 PM6:50 AM 12hour 35minute1(SGO)Rs. 270
11272 VINDHYACHAL EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 6:15 PM
SAUGOR (SGO)
Arrive: 10:30 PM
Rs. 85
Get Availability
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP
Indian Railways
SAUGOR (SGO)
Depart: 11:45 PM
SHAHDOL (SDL)
Arrive: 6:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 185
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:55 PM6:50 AM 12hour 55minute1(SGO)Rs. 285
22161 RAJYA RANI EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 5:55 PM
SAUGOR (SGO)
Arrive: 9:17 PM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP
Indian Railways
SAUGOR (SGO)
Depart: 11:45 PM
SHAHDOL (SDL)
Arrive: 6:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 185
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:40 AM12:23 AM 13hour 43minute1(BINA)Rs. 365
12943 UDYOGKARMI EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 10:40 AM
BINA JN (BINA)
Arrive: 12:50 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
18508 HIRAKUND EXP
Indian Railways
KHURAI (KYE)
Depart: 6:02 PM
SHAHDOL (SDL)
Arrive: 12:23 AM(day 2)
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:40 AM11:28 PM 13hour 48minute1(KTE)Rs. 265
11704 REWA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BAIRAGARH (BIH)
Depart: 9:40 AM
KATNI (KTE)
Arrive: 5:50 PM
Rs. 130
Get Availability
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KATNI (KTE)
Depart: 9:10 PM
SHAHDOL (SDL)
Arrive: 11:28 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:10 AM6:13 PM 14hour 3minute1(SGO)Rs. 360
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 4:10 AM
SAUGOR (SGO)
Arrive: 7:45 AM
Rs. 175
Get Availability
14709 BKN PURI EXP
Indian Railways
SAUGOR (SGO)
Depart: 11:30 AM
SHAHDOL (SDL)
Arrive: 6:13 PM
Rs. 185
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:00 AM12:23 AM 14hour 23minute1(LAR)Rs. 370
16093 LUCKNOW EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 10:00 AM
LALITPUR (LAR)
Arrive: 1:27 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
18508 HIRAKUND EXP
Indian Railways
LALITPUR (LAR)
Depart: 4:09 PM
SHAHDOL (SDL)
Arrive: 12:23 AM(day 2)
Rs. 230
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:00 AM12:23 AM 14hour 23minute1(BINA)Rs. 335
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 10:00 AM
BINA JN (BINA)
Arrive: 12:30 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
18508 HIRAKUND EXP
Indian Railways
KHURAI (KYE)
Depart: 6:02 PM
SHAHDOL (SDL)
Arrive: 12:23 AM(day 2)
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:50 AM12:23 AM 14hour 33minute1(JHS)Rs. 475
12687 DEHRADUN EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 9:50 AM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 2:00 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
18508 HIRAKUND EXP
Indian Railways
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Depart: 3:03 PM
SHAHDOL (SDL)
Arrive: 12:23 AM(day 2)
Rs. 270
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:10 PM6:50 AM 14hour 40minute1(BINA)Rs. 295
54811 BPL JU PASS
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 4:10 PM
BINA JN (BINA)
Arrive: 7:25 PM
Rs. 95
Get Availability
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP
Indian Railways
KHURAI (KYE)
Depart: 10:42 PM
SHAHDOL (SDL)
Arrive: 6:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:45 AM11:28 PM 14hour 43minute1(KTE)Rs. 350
11465 SMNH JBP EXPRES
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 8:45 AM
KATNI (KTE)
Arrive: 4:10 PM
Rs. 215
Get Availability
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KATNI (KTE)
Depart: 9:10 PM
SHAHDOL (SDL)
Arrive: 11:28 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:40 AM12:23 AM 14hour 43minute1(SGO)Rs. 270
11704 REWA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BAIRAGARH (BIH)
Depart: 9:40 AM
SAUGOR (SGO)
Arrive: 2:10 PM
Rs. 85
Get Availability
18508 HIRAKUND EXP
Indian Railways
SAUGOR (SGO)
Depart: 6:55 PM
SHAHDOL (SDL)
Arrive: 12:23 AM(day 2)
Rs. 185
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:40 AM12:23 AM 14hour 43minute1(JHS)Rs. 475
12137 PUNJAB MAIL
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 9:40 AM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 2:22 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
18508 HIRAKUND EXP
Indian Railways
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Depart: 3:03 PM
SHAHDOL (SDL)
Arrive: 12:23 AM(day 2)
Rs. 270
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:15 PM9:15 AM 15hour1(KTE)Rs. 265
11272 VINDHYACHAL EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 6:15 PM
KATNI (KTE)
Arrive: 3:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 130
Get Availability
15231 MFP G EXP
Indian Railways
KATNI (KTE)
Depart: 7:00 AM(day 2)
SHAHDOL (SDL)
Arrive: 9:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:20 AM12:23 AM 15hour 3minute1(JHS)Rs. 445
16787 TEN JAMMU EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 9:20 AM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 2:02 PM
Rs. 175
Get Availability
18508 HIRAKUND EXP
Indian Railways
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Depart: 3:03 PM
SHAHDOL (SDL)
Arrive: 12:23 AM(day 2)
Rs. 270
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:20 AM12:23 AM 15hour 3minute1(JHS)Rs. 445
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 9:20 AM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 2:02 PM
Rs. 175
Get Availability
18508 HIRAKUND EXP
Indian Railways
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Depart: 3:03 PM
SHAHDOL (SDL)
Arrive: 12:23 AM(day 2)
Rs. 270
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:20 AM12:23 AM 15hour 3minute1(JHS)Rs. 445
16687 NAVYUG EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 9:20 AM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 2:02 PM
Rs. 175
Get Availability
18508 HIRAKUND EXP
Indian Railways
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Depart: 3:03 PM
SHAHDOL (SDL)
Arrive: 12:23 AM(day 2)
Rs. 270
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:10 AM12:23 AM 15hour 13minute1(JHS)Rs. 445
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 9:10 AM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 1:42 PM
Rs. 175
Get Availability
18508 HIRAKUND EXP
Indian Railways
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Depart: 3:03 PM
SHAHDOL (SDL)
Arrive: 12:23 AM(day 2)
Rs. 270
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:30 PM6:50 AM 15hour 20minute1(BINA)Rs. 285
12197 GWL INTERCITY
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 3:30 PM
BINA JN (BINA)
Arrive: 5:05 PM
Rs. 85
Get Availability
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP
Indian Railways
KHURAI (KYE)
Depart: 10:42 PM
SHAHDOL (SDL)
Arrive: 6:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:40 AM1:05 AM 15hour 25minute1(KTE)Rs. 225
11704 REWA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BAIRAGARH (BIH)
Depart: 9:40 AM
KATNI (KTE)
Arrive: 5:50 PM
Rs. 130
Get Availability
51753 REWA CHRM F PAS
Indian Railways
KATNI (KTE)
Depart: 10:35 PM
SHAHDOL (SDL)
Arrive: 1:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 95
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:45 AM12:23 AM 15hour 38minute1(JHS)Rs. 445
15024 YPR GKP EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 8:45 AM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 2:02 PM
Rs. 175
Get Availability
18508 HIRAKUND EXP
Indian Railways
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Depart: 3:03 PM
SHAHDOL (SDL)
Arrive: 12:23 AM(day 2)
Rs. 270
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:45 AM12:23 AM 15hour 38minute1(SGO)Rs. 330
11465 SMNH JBP EXPRES
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 8:45 AM
SAUGOR (SGO)
Arrive: 12:25 PM
Rs. 145
Get Availability
18508 HIRAKUND EXP
Indian Railways
SAUGOR (SGO)
Depart: 6:55 PM
SHAHDOL (SDL)
Arrive: 12:23 AM(day 2)
Rs. 185
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:35 AM6:13 PM 15hour 38minute1(SGO)Rs. 330
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRES
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 2:35 AM
SAUGOR (SGO)
Arrive: 6:48 AM
Rs. 145
Get Availability
14709 BKN PURI EXP
Indian Railways
SAUGOR (SGO)
Depart: 11:30 AM
SHAHDOL (SDL)
Arrive: 6:13 PM
Rs. 185
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:35 AM11:28 PM 15hour 53minute1(KMZ)Rs. 350
13026 BPL HOWRAH EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 7:35 AM
KATNI MURWARA (KMZ)
Arrive: 2:40 PM
Rs. 215
Get Availability
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KATNI (KTE)
Depart: 9:10 PM
SHAHDOL (SDL)
Arrive: 11:28 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:25 AM11:28 PM 16hour 3minute1(KMZ)Rs. 350
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 7:25 AM
KATNI MURWARA (KMZ)
Arrive: 2:40 PM
Rs. 215
Get Availability
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KATNI (KTE)
Depart: 9:10 PM
SHAHDOL (SDL)
Arrive: 11:28 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:45 PM6:50 AM 16hour 5minute1(JHS)Rs. 790
12001 NDLS SHATABDI E
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 2:45 PM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 5:51 PM
Rs. 520
Get Availability
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP
Indian Railways
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Depart: 7:26 PM
SHAHDOL (SDL)
Arrive: 6:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 270
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:15 AM12:23 AM 16hour 8minute1(JHS)Rs. 475
12651 SAMPARK KRANTI
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 8:15 AM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 12:00 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
18508 HIRAKUND EXP
Indian Railways
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Depart: 3:03 PM
SHAHDOL (SDL)
Arrive: 12:23 AM(day 2)
Rs. 270
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:15 AM12:23 AM 16hour 8minute1(JHS)Rs. 475
12707 A P SMPRK KRNTI
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 8:15 AM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 11:58 AM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
18508 HIRAKUND EXP
Indian Railways
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Depart: 3:03 PM
SHAHDOL (SDL)
Arrive: 12:23 AM(day 2)
Rs. 270
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:15 AM12:23 AM 16hour 8minute1(JHS)Rs. 475
12641 TIRUKKURAL EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 8:15 AM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 12:00 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
18508 HIRAKUND EXP
Indian Railways
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Depart: 3:03 PM
SHAHDOL (SDL)
Arrive: 12:23 AM(day 2)
Rs. 270
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:40 AM1:53 AM 16hour 13minute1(KTE)Rs. 400
11704 REWA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BAIRAGARH (BIH)
Depart: 9:40 AM
KATNI (KTE)
Arrive: 5:50 PM
Rs. 130
Get Availability
12535 LJN R GARIBRATH
Indian Railways
KATNI (KTE)
Depart: 11:40 PM
SHAHDOL (SDL)
Arrive: 1:53 AM(day 2)
Rs. 270
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:45 AM1:05 AM 16hour 20minute1(KTE)Rs. 310
11465 SMNH JBP EXPRES
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 8:45 AM
KATNI (KTE)
Arrive: 4:10 PM
Rs. 215
Get Availability
51753 REWA CHRM F PAS
Indian Railways
KATNI (KTE)
Depart: 10:35 PM
SHAHDOL (SDL)
Arrive: 1:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 95
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:20 PM6:50 AM 16hour 30minute1(LAR)Rs. 370
01451 PUNE LKO SPECIA
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 2:20 PM
LALITPUR (LAR)
Arrive: 5:55 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP
Indian Railways
LALITPUR (LAR)
Depart: 8:40 PM
SHAHDOL (SDL)
Arrive: 6:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 230
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:35 AM12:23 AM 16hour 48minute1(SGO)Rs. 330
13026 BPL HOWRAH EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 7:35 AM
SAUGOR (SGO)
Arrive: 10:57 AM
Rs. 145
Get Availability
18508 HIRAKUND EXP
Indian Railways
SAUGOR (SGO)
Depart: 6:55 PM
SHAHDOL (SDL)
Arrive: 12:23 AM(day 2)
Rs. 185
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:00 PM6:50 AM 16hour 50minute1(LAR)Rs. 370
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 2:00 PM
LALITPUR (LAR)
Arrive: 5:37 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP
Indian Railways
LALITPUR (LAR)
Depart: 8:40 PM
SHAHDOL (SDL)
Arrive: 6:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 230
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:25 AM12:23 AM 16hour 58minute1(SGO)Rs. 330
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 7:25 AM
SAUGOR (SGO)
Arrive: 10:57 AM
Rs. 145
Get Availability
18508 HIRAKUND EXP
Indian Railways
SAUGOR (SGO)
Depart: 6:55 PM
SHAHDOL (SDL)
Arrive: 12:23 AM(day 2)
Rs. 185
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:15 PM3:15 PM 17hour1(SGO)Rs. 360
12185 REWANCHAL EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 10:15 PM
SAUGOR (SGO)
Arrive: 1:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 175
Get Availability
18214 JP DURG EXP
Indian Railways
SAUGOR (SGO)
Depart: 9:35 AM(day 2)
SHAHDOL (SDL)
Arrive: 3:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 185
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:20 AM12:23 AM 17hour 3minute1(JHS)Rs. 475
12143 LTT SLN SUP EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 7:20 AM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 12:20 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
18508 HIRAKUND EXP
Indian Railways
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Depart: 3:03 PM
SHAHDOL (SDL)
Arrive: 12:23 AM(day 2)
Rs. 270
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited