90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 28 Multileg Train routes from BHOPAL to VIDISHA
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:50 PM5:23 PM 33minute0Rs. 165
12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 4:50 PM
VIDISHA (BHS)
Arrive: 5:23 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:50 PM5:23 PM 33minute0Rs. 165
12721 NIZAMUDDIN EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 4:50 PM
VIDISHA (BHS)
Arrive: 5:23 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:15 PM10:51 PM 36minute0Rs. 165
12185 REWANCHAL EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 10:15 PM
VIDISHA (BHS)
Arrive: 10:51 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:01 AM12:37 AM 36minute0Rs. 165
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 12:01 AM
VIDISHA (BHS)
Arrive: 12:37 AM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:40 AM10:17 AM 37minute0Rs. 165
12137 PUNJAB MAIL
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 9:40 AM
VIDISHA (BHS)
Arrive: 10:17 AM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:55 PM6:32 PM 37minute0Rs. 60
22161 RAJYA RANI EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 5:55 PM
VIDISHA (BHS)
Arrive: 6:32 PM
Rs. 60
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:20 PM7:57 PM 37minute0Rs. 165
12183 BPL PBH SUP EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 7:20 PM
VIDISHA (BHS)
Arrive: 7:57 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:30 PM4:07 PM 37minute0Rs. 60
12197 GWL INTERCITY
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 3:30 PM
VIDISHA (BHS)
Arrive: 4:07 PM
Rs. 60
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:35 AM8:12 AM 37minute0Rs. 135
13026 BPL HOWRAH EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 7:35 AM
VIDISHA (BHS)
Arrive: 8:12 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:50 PM8:27 PM 37minute0Rs. 165
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 7:50 PM
VIDISHA (BHS)
Arrive: 8:27 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:45 PM11:22 PM 37minute0Rs. 240
12594 LJN GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 10:45 PM
VIDISHA (BHS)
Arrive: 11:22 PM
Rs. 240
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:35 PM6:12 PM 37minute0Rs. 165
12919 MALWA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 5:35 PM
VIDISHA (BHS)
Arrive: 6:12 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:10 AM9:47 AM 37minute0Rs. 135
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 9:10 AM
VIDISHA (BHS)
Arrive: 9:47 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:00 PM5:38 PM 38minute0Rs. 135
14009 PATALKOT EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 5:00 PM
VIDISHA (BHS)
Arrive: 5:38 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:00 PM2:38 PM 38minute0Rs. 135
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 2:00 PM
VIDISHA (BHS)
Arrive: 2:38 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:10 AM4:48 AM 38minute0Rs. 165
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 4:10 AM
VIDISHA (BHS)
Arrive: 4:48 AM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:45 AM9:23 AM 38minute0Rs. 135
11465 SMNH JBP EXPRES
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 8:45 AM
VIDISHA (BHS)
Arrive: 9:23 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:30 PM8:08 PM 38minute0Rs. 165
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 7:30 PM
VIDISHA (BHS)
Arrive: 8:08 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:50 PM8:28 PM 38minute0Rs. 165
12409 GONDWANA EXPRES
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 7:50 PM
VIDISHA (BHS)
Arrive: 8:28 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:35 AM7:20 AM 45minute0Rs. 135
18237 CHATTISGARH EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 6:35 AM
VIDISHA (BHS)
Arrive: 7:20 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:10 PM3:56 PM 46minute0Rs. 135
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 3:10 PM
VIDISHA (BHS)
Arrive: 3:56 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:20 PM10:08 PM 48minute0Rs. 165
12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 9:20 PM
VIDISHA (BHS)
Arrive: 10:08 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:15 PM7:06 PM 51minute0Rs. 45
11272 VINDHYACHAL EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 6:15 PM
VIDISHA (BHS)
Arrive: 7:06 PM
Rs. 45
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:35 AM3:30 AM 55minute0Rs. 135
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRES
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 2:35 AM
VIDISHA (BHS)
Arrive: 3:30 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:00 AM8:56 AM 56minute0Rs. 135
18235 BILASPUR EX PAS
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 8:00 AM
VIDISHA (BHS)
Arrive: 8:56 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:10 PM5:18 PM 1hour 8minute0Rs. 95
54811 BPL JU PASS
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 4:10 PM
VIDISHA (BHS)
Arrive: 5:18 PM
Rs. 95
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:40 AM10:49 AM 1hour 9minute0Rs. 50
11704 REWA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BAIRAGARH (BIH)
Depart: 9:40 AM
VIDISHA (BHS)
Arrive: 10:49 AM
Rs. 50
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:30 AM10:27 AM 1hour 57minute0Rs. 165
22829 BHUJ SHM EXP
Indian Railways
BAIRAGARH (BIH)
Depart: 8:30 AM
VIDISHA (BHS)
Arrive: 10:27 AM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited