You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from BHUBANESWAR to KOLKATA

YPR HWH AC EXP - 22864

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 10:10 AM

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 4:10 PM

Rs. 735

6hour

Operates:

SRC VIVEK EXP - 22852

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 11:20 AM

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 5:50 PM

Rs. 290

6hour 30minute

Operates:

SATABDI EXPRESS - 12278

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 7:05 AM

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 1:40 PM

Rs. 860

6hour 35minute

Operates:

MAS SRC AC EXP - 22808

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 3:50 AM

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 10:25 AM

Rs. 735

6hour 35minute

Operates:

BBS JAN SHATABD - 12074

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 6:00 AM

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 12:40 PM

Rs. 190

6hour 40minute

Operates:

VSKP SHM SF EXP - 22854

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 8:10 PM

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 2:52 AM(day 2)

Rs. 290

6hour 42minute

Operates:

PURI SHM SF EXP - 22836

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 11:40 PM

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 6:28 AM(day 2)

Rs. 290

6hour 48minute

Operates:

TPTY SRC SUP EX - 22856

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 3:25 PM

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 10:20 PM

Rs. 290

6hour 55minute

Operates:

PRDP SRC SF EXP - 22814

CUTTACK (CTC) - 1:50 AM

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 8:45 AM

Rs. 275

6hour 55minute

Operates:

MAS SHM EXP - 22826

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 2:05 PM

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 9:04 PM

Rs. 290

6hour 59minute

Operates:

FALAKNUMA EXP - 12704

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 10:45 AM

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 5:45 PM

Rs. 290

7hour

Operates:

PURI HWH EXPRES - 12838

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 9:47 PM

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 4:50 AM(day 2)

Rs. 290

7hour 3minute

Operates:

COROMANDEL EXP - 12842

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 4:45 AM

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 11:50 AM

Rs. 290

7hour 5minute

Operates:

SHALIMAR EXP - 22641

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 6:15 AM

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 1:21 PM

Rs. 290

7hour 6minute

Operates:

GURUDEV EXPRESS - 12659

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 6:15 AM

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 1:21 PM

Rs. 290

7hour 6minute

Operates:

DHAULI EXP - 12822

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 1:00 PM

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 8:15 PM

Rs. 170

7hour 15minute

Operates:

VSG HOWRAH EXP - 18048

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 3:25 PM

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 10:40 PM

Rs. 260

7hour 15minute

Operates:

MYS HOWRAH EXP - 22818

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 7:35 AM

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 2:50 PM

Rs. 290

7hour 15minute

Operates:

HOWRAH EXP - 22832

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 7:35 AM

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 2:50 PM

Rs. 290

7hour 15minute

Operates:

YPR HOWRAH EXP - 12864

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 10:55 PM

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 6:10 AM(day 2)

Rs. 290

7hour 15minute

Operates:

ANGA EXPRESS - 12253

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 3:25 PM

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 10:40 PM

Rs. 290

7hour 15minute

Operates:

PDY HOWRAH EXP - 12868

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 3:25 PM

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 10:40 PM

Rs. 290

7hour 15minute

Operates:

SC SHM WKLY EX - 22850

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 1:10 AM

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 8:26 AM

Rs. 290

7hour 16minute

Operates:

SC SHM AC EXP - 12774

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 1:10 AM

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 8:26 AM

Rs. 735

7hour 16minute

Operates:

PURI HWH SF SPL - 02838

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 9:20 PM

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 4:40 AM(day 2)

Rs. 290

7hour 20minute

Operates:

PURI HWH G RATH - 12882

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 11:40 PM

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 7:05 AM(day 2)

Rs. 510

7hour 25minute

Operates:

PURI KYQ EXPRES - 15643

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 11:40 PM

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 7:05 AM(day 2)

Rs. 260

7hour 25minute

Operates:

PURI HWH EXPRES - 12896

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 11:40 PM

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 7:05 AM(day 2)

Rs. 290

7hour 25minute

Operates:

PURI HWH EXPRES - 12888

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 11:40 PM

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 7:05 AM(day 2)

Rs. 290

7hour 25minute

Operates:

PURI SRC SPL - 08401

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 11:05 PM

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 6:30 AM(day 2)

Rs. 155

7hour 25minute

Operates:

HOWRAH MAIL - 12840

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 8:40 PM

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 4:10 AM(day 2)

Rs. 290

7hour 30minute

Operates:

DIBRUGARH EXP - 15901

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 6:15 AM

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 1:55 PM

Rs. 260

7hour 40minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXP - 12507

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 6:15 AM

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 1:55 PM

Rs. 170

7hour 40minute

Operates:

MUZAFFARPUR EXP - 15227

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 6:15 AM

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 1:55 PM

Rs. 260

7hour 40minute

Operates:

SRIJAGANNATH EX - 18410

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 11:55 PM

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 8:10 AM(day 2)

Rs. 260

8hour 15minute

Operates:

SC GHY EXP - 12513

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 2:35 AM

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 10:55 AM

Rs. 290

8hour 20minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXP - 12515

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 2:35 AM

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 10:55 AM

Rs. 170

8hour 20minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXP - 12509

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 2:35 AM

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 10:55 AM

Rs. 290

8hour 20minute

Operates:

HOWRAH EXPRESS - 12664

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 6:50 PM

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 3:20 AM(day 2)

Rs. 300

8hour 30minute

Operates:

CAPE HOWRAH EXP - 12666

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 6:50 PM

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 3:20 AM(day 2)

Rs. 300

8hour 30minute

Operates:

SC SHM SPL - 02850

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 5:40 PM

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 2:33 AM(day 2)

Rs. 260

8hour 53minute

Operates:

EAST COAST EXP - 18646

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 7:10 AM

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 4:15 PM

Rs. 260

9hour 5minute

Operates:

BBS RAJDHANI EX - 22811

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 11:20 AM

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 3:40 PM

Rs. 825

ARANYAK EXPRESS - 12886

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 5:00 PM

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 6:36 PM

Rs. 80

7hour 16minute

Operates:

HALDIA EXPRESS - 22613

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 11:20 AM

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 3:37 PM

Rs. 240

ARANYAK EXPRESS - 12886

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 5:00 PM

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 6:36 PM

Rs. 80

7hour 16minute

Operates:

NANDAN KANAN EX - 12815

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 12:25 PM

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 5:10 PM

Rs. 240

LALMATI EXPRESS - 12866

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 6:20 PM

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 7:50 PM

Rs. 80

7hour 25minute

Operates:

NEELACHAL EXP - 12875

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 12:25 PM

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 5:10 PM

Rs. 240

LALMATI EXPRESS - 12866

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 6:20 PM

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 7:50 PM

Rs. 80

7hour 25minute

Operates:

HALDIA EXPRESS - 22613

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 11:20 AM

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 3:37 PM

Rs. 240

ISPAT EXPRESS - 12872

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 4:45 PM

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 6:50 PM

Rs. 85

7hour 30minute

Operates:

BBS RAJDHANI EX - 22811

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 11:20 AM

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 3:40 PM

Rs. 825

ISPAT EXPRESS - 12872

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 4:45 PM

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 6:50 PM

Rs. 85

7hour 30minute

Operates:

SC GHY SPL - 07149

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 3:25 AM

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 8:30 AM

Rs. 210

LTT SHALIMAR EX - 18029

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 9:30 AM

ULUBARIA (ULB) - 10:58 AM

Rs. 140

7hour 33minute

Operates:

SC GHY SPL - 07149

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 3:25 AM

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 8:30 AM

Rs. 210

PRR HWH EXP - 12828

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 9:22 AM

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 11:20 AM

Rs. 85

7hour 55minute

Operates: