90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from BHUSAWAL to BANGALORE
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:40 AM4:20 AM 23hour 40minute0Rs. 535
16501 ADI YPR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
JALGAON JN (JL)
Depart: 4:40 AM
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 4:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:55 PM1:40 PM1day 45minute0Rs. 575
12628 KARNATAKA EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 12:55 PM
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Arrive: 1:40 PM(day 2)
Rs. 575
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:30 AM10:28 AM1day 2hour 58minute1(DD)Rs. 675
12780 GOA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 7:30 AM
DAUND JN (DD)
Arrive: 2:45 PM
Rs. 250
Get Availability
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP
Indian Railways
DAUND JN (DD)
Depart: 5:05 PM
KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM)
Arrive: 10:28 AM(day 2)
Rs. 425
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:50 AM11:15 AM1day 3hour 25minute1(AK)Rs. 665
01011 CSTM NAGPUR SPL
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 7:50 AM
AKOLA JN (AK)
Arrive: 9:40 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP
Indian Railways
AKOLA JN (AK)
Depart: 11:40 AM
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 11:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 495
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:15 AM6:40 AM1day 3hour 25minute1(NGP)Rs. 2205
22905 OKHA HOWRAH EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 3:15 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 9:50 AM
Rs. 270
Get Availability
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHN
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 10:25 AM
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Arrive: 6:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1935
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:50 AM11:15 AM1day 3hour 25minute1(AK)Rs. 665
02083 CSTM HATIA SPL
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 7:50 AM
AKOLA JN (AK)
Arrive: 9:00 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP
Indian Railways
AKOLA JN (AK)
Depart: 11:40 AM
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 11:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 495
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:50 AM11:15 AM1day 3hour 25minute1(AK)Rs. 635
01013 CSTM NAGPUR SPL
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 7:50 AM
AKOLA JN (AK)
Arrive: 9:40 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP
Indian Railways
AKOLA JN (AK)
Depart: 11:40 AM
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 11:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 495
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:00 AM6:40 AM1day 3hour 40minute1(NGP)Rs. 2205
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 3:00 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 9:50 AM
Rs. 270
Get Availability
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHN
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 10:25 AM
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Arrive: 6:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1935
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:30 PM7:10 PM1day 3hour 40minute1(NGP)Rs. 810
12993 GIMB PURI EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 3:30 PM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 9:40 PM
Rs. 270
Get Availability
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 10:20 PM
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 7:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 540
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:00 AM6:40 AM1day 3hour 40minute1(NGP)Rs. 2205
12101 JNANESWARI DELX
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 3:00 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 9:50 AM
Rs. 270
Get Availability
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHN
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 10:25 AM
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Arrive: 6:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1935
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:30 PM7:10 PM1day 3hour 40minute1(NGP)Rs. 810
22828 SURAT PURI EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 3:30 PM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 9:40 PM
Rs. 270
Get Availability
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 10:20 PM
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 7:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 540
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:30 PM7:10 PM1day 3hour 40minute1(NGP)Rs. 810
09535 HAPA BSP SF SPL
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 3:30 PM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 9:40 PM
Rs. 270
Get Availability
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 10:20 PM
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 7:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 540
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:30 AM6:25 AM1day 3hour 55minute1(KCG)Rs. 765
16734 RAMESWARAM EXP
Indian Railways
JALGAON JN (JL)
Depart: 2:30 AM
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Arrive: 5:45 PM
Rs. 395
Get Availability
12785 BANGALORE EXP
Indian Railways
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Depart: 7:05 PM
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Arrive: 6:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 370
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:40 AM6:40 AM1day 4hour1(NGP)Rs. 2415
12113 NAGPUR GARIBRAT
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 2:40 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 9:25 AM
Rs. 480
Get Availability
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHN
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 10:25 AM
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Arrive: 6:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1935
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:40 AM6:40 AM1day 4hour1(NGP)Rs. 2205
12850 PA BILASPUR EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 2:40 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 9:25 AM
Rs. 270
Get Availability
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHN
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 10:25 AM
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Arrive: 6:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1935
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:40 AM6:40 AM1day 4hour1(NGP)Rs. 2205
12135 PUNE NAGPUR EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 2:40 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 9:25 AM
Rs. 270
Get Availability
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHN
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 10:25 AM
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Arrive: 6:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1935
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:30 AM6:40 AM1day 4hour 10minute1(KCG)Rs. 1685
16734 RAMESWARAM EXP
Indian Railways
JALGAON JN (JL)
Depart: 2:30 AM
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Arrive: 5:45 PM
Rs. 395
Get Availability
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHN
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 6:50 PM
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Arrive: 6:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1290
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:30 AM11:50 AM1day 4hour 20minute1(PUNE)Rs. 785
12780 GOA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 7:30 AM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 4:20 PM
Rs. 285
Get Availability
02692 BKN YPR PREMIUM
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 6:50 PM
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 11:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 500
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:50 AM11:15 AM1day 4hour 25minute1(AK)Rs. 665
22848 LTT VSKP SUP EX
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 6:50 AM
AKOLA JN (AK)
Arrive: 8:40 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP
Indian Railways
AKOLA JN (AK)
Depart: 11:40 AM
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 11:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 495
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:50 AM11:15 AM1day 4hour 25minute1(AK)Rs. 665
12879 LTT BBS SUP EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 6:50 AM
AKOLA JN (AK)
Arrive: 8:40 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP
Indian Railways
AKOLA JN (AK)
Depart: 11:40 AM
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 11:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 495
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:50 AM11:15 AM1day 4hour 25minute1(AK)Rs. 665
12811 HATIA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 6:50 AM
AKOLA JN (AK)
Arrive: 8:40 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP
Indian Railways
AKOLA JN (AK)
Depart: 11:40 AM
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 11:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 495
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:50 AM10:28 AM1day 4hour 38minute1(KYN)Rs. 755
12812 HTE LTT SUPER
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 5:50 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 12:22 PM
Rs. 270
Get Availability
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 1:08 PM
KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM)
Arrive: 10:28 AM(day 2)
Rs. 485
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:50 AM10:28 AM1day 4hour 38minute1(KYN)Rs. 755
22847 VSKP LTT EXPRES
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 5:50 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 12:22 PM
Rs. 270
Get Availability
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 1:08 PM
KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM)
Arrive: 10:28 AM(day 2)
Rs. 485
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:50 AM10:28 AM1day 4hour 38minute1(KYN)Rs. 755
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 5:50 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 12:30 PM
Rs. 270
Get Availability
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 1:08 PM
KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM)
Arrive: 10:28 AM(day 2)
Rs. 485
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:00 AM6:40 AM1day 4hour 40minute1(NGP)Rs. 2205
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRES
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 2:00 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 8:55 AM
Rs. 270
Get Availability
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHN
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 10:25 AM
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Arrive: 6:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1935
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:30 AM11:15 AM1day 4hour 45minute1(NED)Rs. 770
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 6:30 AM
H SAHIB NANDED (NED)
Arrive: 4:00 PM
Rs. 340
Get Availability
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP
Indian Railways
H SAHIB NANDED (NED)
Depart: 4:30 PM
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 11:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 430
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:15 AM10:28 AM1day 5hour 13minute1(PUNE)Rs. 730
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 5:15 AM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 3:10 PM
Rs. 285
Get Availability
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 3:50 PM
KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM)
Arrive: 10:28 AM(day 2)
Rs. 445
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:55 AM10:28 AM1day 5hour 33minute1(KYN)Rs. 755
12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 4:55 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 11:22 AM
Rs. 270
Get Availability
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 1:08 PM
KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM)
Arrive: 10:28 AM(day 2)
Rs. 485
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:40 AM11:15 AM1day 5hour 35minute1(AK)Rs. 665
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 5:40 AM
AKOLA JN (AK)
Arrive: 7:30 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP
Indian Railways
AKOLA JN (AK)
Depart: 11:40 AM
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 11:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 495
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:15 AM11:15 AM1day 6hour1(AK)Rs. 635
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 5:15 AM
AKOLA JN (AK)
Arrive: 7:40 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP
Indian Railways
AKOLA JN (AK)
Depart: 11:40 AM
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 11:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 495
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:20 AM10:28 AM1day 6hour 8minute1(KYN)Rs. 755
02068 BSB LTT PREMIUM
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 4:20 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 10:50 AM
Rs. 270
Get Availability
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 1:08 PM
KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM)
Arrive: 10:28 AM(day 2)
Rs. 485
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:20 AM10:28 AM1day 6hour 8minute1(KYN)Rs. 725
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 4:20 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 10:57 AM
Rs. 240
Get Availability
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 1:08 PM
KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM)
Arrive: 10:28 AM(day 2)
Rs. 485
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:20 AM10:28 AM1day 6hour 8minute1(KYN)Rs. 965
12187 MUMBAI GARIBRAT
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 4:20 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 10:57 AM
Rs. 480
Get Availability
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 1:08 PM
KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM)
Arrive: 10:28 AM(day 2)
Rs. 485
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:50 PM7:10 PM1day 6hour 20minute1(NGP)Rs. 810
12859 GITANJALI EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 12:50 PM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 6:55 PM
Rs. 270
Get Availability
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 10:20 PM
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 7:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 540
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:55 PM6:20 AM1day 6hour 25minute1(UBL)Rs. 780
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 11:55 PM
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Arrive: 8:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 510
Get Availability
06518 MRJ YPR SPL
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 10:20 PM(day 2)
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 6:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 270
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:55 PM6:20 AM1day 6hour 25minute1(MRJ)Rs. 810
12148 NZM KOP EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 11:55 PM
MIRAJ JN (MRJ)
Arrive: 2:37 PM(day 2)
Rs. 425
Get Availability
06518 MRJ YPR SPL
Indian Railways
MIRAJ JN (MRJ)
Depart: 4:45 PM(day 2)
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 6:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 385
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:40 AM11:15 AM1day 6hour 35minute1(AK)Rs. 635
18406 ADI PURI EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 4:40 AM
AKOLA JN (AK)
Arrive: 6:35 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP
Indian Railways
AKOLA JN (AK)
Depart: 11:40 AM
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 11:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 495
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:15 AM11:50 AM1day 6hour 35minute1(PUNE)Rs. 785
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 5:15 AM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 3:10 PM
Rs. 285
Get Availability
02692 BKN YPR PREMIUM
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 6:50 PM
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 11:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 500
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:40 AM11:15 AM1day 6hour 35minute1(AK)Rs. 635
18402 OKHA PURI EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 4:40 AM
AKOLA JN (AK)
Arrive: 6:35 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP
Indian Railways
AKOLA JN (AK)
Depart: 11:40 AM
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 11:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 495
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:40 AM11:15 AM1day 6hour 35minute1(AK)Rs. 665
12844 ADI PURI EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 4:40 AM
AKOLA JN (AK)
Arrive: 6:35 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP
Indian Railways
AKOLA JN (AK)
Depart: 11:40 AM
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 11:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 495
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:50 AM10:28 AM1day 6hour 38minute1(KYN)Rs. 755
12140 SEWAGRAM EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 3:50 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 10:37 AM
Rs. 270
Get Availability
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 1:08 PM
KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM)
Arrive: 10:28 AM(day 2)
Rs. 485
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:50 AM10:28 AM1day 6hour 38minute1(KYN)Rs. 725
51196 BPQ WR PASS
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 3:50 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 10:37 AM
Rs. 240
Get Availability
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 1:08 PM
KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM)
Arrive: 10:28 AM(day 2)
Rs. 485
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:50 PM9:30 PM1day 6hour 40minute1(KYN)Rs. 770
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 2:50 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 9:32 PM
Rs. 265
Get Availability
11005 PUDUCHERRY EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 10:10 PM
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 9:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 505
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:50 PM9:30 PM1day 6hour 40minute1(KYN)Rs. 775
12108 LJN LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 2:50 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 9:32 PM
Rs. 270
Get Availability
11005 PUDUCHERRY EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 10:10 PM
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 9:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 505
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:00 AM8:50 AM1day 6hour 50minute1(DD)Rs. 715
08295 BSP PUNE SPL
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 2:00 AM
DAUND JN (DD)
Arrive: 10:00 AM
Rs. 285
Get Availability
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DAUND JN (DD)
Depart: 1:10 PM
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Arrive: 8:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 430
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:20 AM11:15 AM1day 6hour 55minute1(AK)Rs. 635
11453 PRERANA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 4:20 AM
AKOLA JN (AK)
Arrive: 6:20 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP
Indian Railways
AKOLA JN (AK)
Depart: 11:40 AM
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 11:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 495
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:50 PM9:50 PM1day 7hour1(KYN)Rs. 755
12108 LJN LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 2:50 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 9:32 PM
Rs. 270
Get Availability
11013 COIMBATORE EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 11:18 PM
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Arrive: 9:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 485
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:50 PM9:50 PM1day 7hour1(KYN)Rs. 750
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 2:50 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 9:32 PM
Rs. 265
Get Availability
11013 COIMBATORE EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 11:18 PM
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Arrive: 9:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 485
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:55 PM7:00 AM1day 7hour 5minute1(UBL)Rs. 785
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 11:55 PM
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Arrive: 8:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 510
Get Availability
16590 RANICHENNAMA EX
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 10:45 PM(day 2)
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Arrive: 7:00 AM(day 3)
Rs. 275
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:55 PM7:00 AM1day 7hour 5minute1(MRJ)Rs. 810
12148 NZM KOP EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 11:55 PM
MIRAJ JN (MRJ)
Arrive: 2:37 PM(day 2)
Rs. 425
Get Availability
16590 RANICHENNAMA EX
Indian Railways
MIRAJ JN (MRJ)
Depart: 3:45 PM(day 2)
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Arrive: 7:00 AM(day 3)
Rs. 385
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited