You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from BHUSAWAL to NAGPUR

PUNE KYQ SPECIA - 02511

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 7:40 PM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 1:20 AM(day 2)

Rs. 160

5hour 40minute

Operates:

PUNE HATIA SUP - 22845

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 8:10 PM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 1:55 AM(day 2)

Rs. 270

5hour 45minute

Operates:

ST MALDA TOWN E - 13426

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 7:50 PM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 1:55 AM(day 2)

Rs. 240

6hour 5minute

Operates:

GITANJALI EXP - 12859

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 12:50 PM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 6:55 PM

Rs. 270

6hour 5minute

Operates:

SURAT PURI EXP - 22828

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 3:30 PM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 9:40 PM

Rs. 270

6hour 10minute

Operates:

HAPA BSP EXPRES - 22939

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 3:30 PM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 9:40 PM

Rs. 270

6hour 10minute

Operates:

GIMB PURI EXP - 12993

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 3:30 PM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 9:40 PM

Rs. 270

6hour 10minute

Operates:

OKHA HOWRAH EXP - 22905

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 3:15 AM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 9:50 AM

Rs. 270

6hour 35minute

Operates:

KARMABHOOMI EXP - 22511

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 6:45 PM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 1:25 AM(day 2)

Rs. 270

6hour 40minute

Operates:

AZAD HIND EXP - 12129

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 3:30 AM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 10:10 AM

Rs. 270

6hour 40minute

Operates:

HOWRAH EXPRESS - 12833

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 11:10 AM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 5:50 PM

Rs. 270

6hour 40minute

Operates:

NAGPUR GARIBRAT - 12113

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 2:40 AM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 9:25 AM

Rs. 480

6hour 45minute

Operates:

ADI PURI EXP - 12844

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 4:40 AM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 11:25 AM

Rs. 270

6hour 45minute

Operates:

PA BILASPUR EXP - 12850

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 2:40 AM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 9:25 AM

Rs. 270

6hour 45minute

Operates:

ADI PURI EXP - 18406

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 4:40 AM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 11:25 AM

Rs. 240

6hour 45minute

Operates:

PUNE NAGPUR EXP - 12135

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 2:40 AM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 9:25 AM

Rs. 270

6hour 45minute

Operates:

HATIA EXPRESS - 12811

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 6:50 AM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 1:40 PM

Rs. 270

6hour 50minute

Operates:

LTT BBS SUP EXP - 12879

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 6:50 AM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 1:40 PM

Rs. 270

6hour 50minute

Operates:

JNANESWARI DELX - 12101

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 3:00 AM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 9:50 AM

Rs. 270

6hour 50minute

Operates:

LTT PURI SUP EX - 22865

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 6:50 AM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 1:40 PM

Rs. 270

6hour 50minute

Operates:

PBR HOWRAH EXP - 12905

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 3:00 AM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 9:50 AM

Rs. 270

6hour 50minute

Operates:

LTT VSKP SUP EX - 22848

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 6:50 AM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 1:40 PM

Rs. 270

6hour 50minute

Operates:

VIDARBHA EXPRES - 12105

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 1:55 AM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 8:55 AM

Rs. 270

7hour

Operates:

GONDWANA EXPRES - 12405

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 5:40 AM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 12:45 PM

Rs. 270

7hour 5minute

Operates:

GIMB PURI EXP - 19453

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 2:50 PM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 10:00 PM

Rs. 240

7hour 10minute

Operates:

AII PURI EXP - 18422

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 2:50 PM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 10:00 PM

Rs. 240

7hour 10minute

Operates:

HOWRAH SUP EXP - 12869

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 6:15 PM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 1:25 AM(day 2)

Rs. 270

7hour 10minute

Operates:

HOWRAH MAIL - 12809

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 3:50 AM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 11:05 AM

Rs. 270

7hour 15minute

Operates:

SNSI PURI EXP - 18408

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 6:20 PM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 1:40 AM(day 2)

Rs. 240

7hour 20minute

Operates:

KAVIGURU EXPRES - 12949

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 3:10 AM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 10:50 AM

Rs. 270

7hour 40minute

Operates:

SAMARSATA EXP - 12151

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 3:10 AM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 10:50 AM

Rs. 270

7hour 40minute

Operates:

LTT PURI SUP EX - 12145

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 3:10 AM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 10:50 AM

Rs. 270

7hour 40minute

Operates:

SEWAGRAM EXP - 12139

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 10:25 PM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 6:10 AM(day 2)

Rs. 270

7hour 45minute

Operates:

LTT SHALIMAR EX - 18029

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 5:15 AM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 1:10 PM

Rs. 240

7hour 55minute

Operates:

PRERANA EXPRESS - 11453

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 4:20 AM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 12:15 PM

Rs. 240

7hour 55minute

Operates:

MAHARASHTRA EXP - 11039

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 9:00 AM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 5:20 PM

Rs. 240

8hour 20minute

Operates:

MUMBAI MAIL - 21028

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 9:00 AM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 5:20 PM

Rs. 240

8hour 20minute

Operates:

BSL NGP SUP EXP - 22111

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 5:35 AM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 4:10 PM

Rs. 205

10hour 35minute

Operates:

JU MS EXPRESS - 16126

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 6:25 PM

WARDHA JN (WR) - 11:15 PM

Rs. 210

DEHRADUN EXP - 12687

SEVAGRAM (SEGM) - 2:36 AM(day 2)

NAGPUR (NGP) - 3:40 AM(day 2)

Rs. 170

9hour 15minute

Operates:

BKN SC EXP - 17038

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 6:25 PM

WARDHA JN (WR) - 11:15 PM

Rs. 210

DEHRADUN EXP - 12687

SEVAGRAM (SEGM) - 2:36 AM(day 2)

NAGPUR (NGP) - 3:40 AM(day 2)

Rs. 170

9hour 15minute

Operates:

SACHKHAND EXP - 12715

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 6:35 PM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 11:10 PM

Rs. 235

KERALA EXPRESS - 12626

ITARSI JN (ET) - 11:55 PM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 4:00 AM(day 2)

Rs. 230

9hour 25minute

Operates:

CSTM ASANSOL EX - 12362

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 6:15 PM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 11:05 PM

Rs. 235

KERALA EXPRESS - 12626

ITARSI JN (ET) - 11:55 PM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 4:00 AM(day 2)

Rs. 230

9hour 45minute

Operates:

ST BHAGALPUR EX - 19047

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 3:55 PM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 8:30 PM

Rs. 205

SAMTA EXPRESS - 12808

ITARSI JN (ET) - 9:00 PM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 1:40 AM(day 2)

Rs. 230

9hour 45minute

Operates:

TAPTI GANGA EXP - 19045

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 3:55 PM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 8:30 PM

Rs. 205

SAMTA EXPRESS - 12808

ITARSI JN (ET) - 9:00 PM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 1:40 AM(day 2)

Rs. 230

9hour 45minute

Operates:

UDN VARANASI EX - 19057

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 4:20 AM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 9:10 AM

Rs. 205

TAMIL NADU EXP - 12622

ITARSI JN (ET) - 9:45 AM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 2:15 PM

Rs. 230

9hour 55minute

Operates:

SNSI KLK SUP EX - 22455

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 2:10 PM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 6:50 PM

Rs. 235

THIRUKKURAL EXP - 12642

ITARSI JN (ET) - 7:35 PM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 12:05 AM(day 2)

Rs. 230

9hour 55minute

Operates:

LTT KYQ AC EXP - 12519

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 2:10 PM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 7:05 PM

Rs. 590

THIRUKKURAL EXP - 12642

ITARSI JN (ET) - 7:35 PM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 12:05 AM(day 2)

Rs. 230

9hour 55minute

Operates:

SACHKHAND EXP - 12715

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 6:35 PM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 11:10 PM

Rs. 235

GKP YPR EXPRESS - 15015

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:15 AM(day 2)

NAGPUR (NGP) - 4:35 AM(day 2)

Rs. 200

10hour

Operates:

NAVJEEVAN EXP - 12655

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 5:35 PM

WARDHA JN (WR) - 10:25 PM

Rs. 240

DEHRADUN EXP - 12687

SEVAGRAM (SEGM) - 2:36 AM(day 2)

NAGPUR (NGP) - 3:40 AM(day 2)

Rs. 170

10hour 5minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA EXPRESS - 11059

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 5:40 PM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 10:20 PM

Rs. 205

AHILYANAGARI EX - 22645

ITARSI JN (ET) - 11:05 PM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 3:50 AM(day 2)

Rs. 230

10hour 10minute

Operates: