90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from BHUSAWAL to NASIK ROAD
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:40 AM8:17 AM 2hour 37minute0Rs. 535
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 5:40 AM
NASIK ROAD (NK)
Arrive: 8:17 AM
Rs. 535
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:05 AM11:45 AM 2hour 40minute0Rs. 535
04127 ALD LTT PREMIUM
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 9:05 AM
NASIK ROAD (NK)
Arrive: 11:45 AM
Rs. 535
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:10 PM12:58 AM 2hour 48minute0Rs. 200
22104 FD LTT SF EXP
Indian Railways
JALGAON JN (JL)
Depart: 10:10 PM
NASIK ROAD (NK)
Arrive: 12:58 AM(day 2)
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:20 PM3:13 PM 2hour 53minute0Rs. 210
12533 PUSHPAK EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 12:20 PM
NASIK ROAD (NK)
Arrive: 3:13 PM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:30 AM1:27 PM 2hour 57minute0Rs. 535
02112 LKO LTT AC SPL
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 10:30 AM
NASIK ROAD (NK)
Arrive: 1:27 PM
Rs. 535
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:45 PM7:43 PM 2hour 58minute0Rs. 535
12172 HW LTT AC SF
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 4:45 PM
NASIK ROAD (NK)
Arrive: 7:43 PM
Rs. 535
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:20 PM4:20 PM 3hour0Rs. 210
12860 GITANJALI EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 1:20 PM
NASIK ROAD (NK)
Arrive: 4:20 PM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:25 PM5:25 PM 3hour0Rs. 210
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 2:25 PM
NASIK ROAD (NK)
Arrive: 5:25 PM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:55 AM7:58 AM 3hour 3minute0Rs. 210
12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 4:55 AM
NASIK ROAD (NK)
Arrive: 7:58 AM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:50 PM1:53 AM 3hour 3minute0Rs. 210
12112 AMRAVATI CSTM E
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 10:50 PM
NASIK ROAD (NK)
Arrive: 1:53 AM(day 2)
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:15 AM9:18 AM 3hour 3minute0Rs. 180
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 6:15 AM
NASIK ROAD (NK)
Arrive: 9:18 AM
Rs. 180
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:10 AM11:13 AM 3hour 3minute0Rs. 180
11056 GODAN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 8:10 AM
NASIK ROAD (NK)
Arrive: 11:13 AM
Rs. 180
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:30 AM1:34 PM 3hour 4minute0Rs. 535
12520 KYQ LTT AC EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 10:30 AM
NASIK ROAD (NK)
Arrive: 1:34 PM
Rs. 535
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:35 PM11:43 PM 3hour 8minute0Rs. 210
12144 SLN LTT SF SP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 8:35 PM
NASIK ROAD (NK)
Arrive: 11:43 PM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:15 PM2:27 AM 3hour 12minute0Rs. 210
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 11:15 PM
NASIK ROAD (NK)
Arrive: 2:27 AM(day 2)
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:35 PM2:48 AM 3hour 13minute0Rs. 210
12138 PUNJAB MAIL
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 11:35 PM
NASIK ROAD (NK)
Arrive: 2:48 AM(day 2)
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:05 AM5:18 AM 3hour 13minute0Rs. 210
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 2:05 AM
NASIK ROAD (NK)
Arrive: 5:18 AM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:45 PM4:58 PM 3hour 13minute0Rs. 210
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 1:45 PM
NASIK ROAD (NK)
Arrive: 4:58 PM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:55 PM2:08 AM 3hour 13minute0Rs. 210
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 10:55 PM
NASIK ROAD (NK)
Arrive: 2:08 AM(day 2)
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:20 PM12:35 AM 3hour 15minute0Rs. 210
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 9:20 PM
NASIK ROAD (NK)
Arrive: 12:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:50 AM9:05 AM 3hour 15minute0Rs. 210
12812 HTE LTT SUPER
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 5:50 AM
NASIK ROAD (NK)
Arrive: 9:05 AM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:00 PM10:19 PM 3hour 19minute0Rs. 180
11062 MFP LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 7:00 PM
NASIK ROAD (NK)
Arrive: 10:19 PM
Rs. 180
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:50 AM9:09 AM 3hour 19minute0Rs. 210
22847 VSKP LTT EXPRES
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 5:50 AM
NASIK ROAD (NK)
Arrive: 9:09 AM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:50 AM9:09 AM 3hour 19minute0Rs. 210
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 5:50 AM
NASIK ROAD (NK)
Arrive: 9:09 AM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:00 PM10:19 PM 3hour 19minute0Rs. 180
11066 DBG LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 7:00 PM
NASIK ROAD (NK)
Arrive: 10:19 PM
Rs. 180
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:40 AM10:59 AM 3hour 19minute0Rs. 210
12142 RJPB CSTM EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 7:40 AM
NASIK ROAD (NK)
Arrive: 10:59 AM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:25 PM2:45 AM 3hour 20minute0Rs. 180
01014 NGP CSTM SPL
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 11:25 PM
NASIK ROAD (NK)
Arrive: 2:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 180
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:35 PM4:58 PM 3hour 23minute0Rs. 180
21068 SAKET LINK EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 1:35 PM
NASIK ROAD (NK)
Arrive: 4:58 PM
Rs. 180
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:35 PM4:58 PM 3hour 23minute0Rs. 180
11070 TULSI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 1:35 PM
NASIK ROAD (NK)
Arrive: 4:58 PM
Rs. 180
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:35 PM4:58 PM 3hour 23minute0Rs. 180
11068 SAKET EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 1:35 PM
NASIK ROAD (NK)
Arrive: 4:58 PM
Rs. 180
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:20 AM7:45 AM 3hour 25minute0Rs. 180
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 4:20 AM
NASIK ROAD (NK)
Arrive: 7:45 AM
Rs. 180
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:45 AM10:10 AM 3hour 25minute0Rs. 210
01012 NGP CSTM SPL
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 6:45 AM
NASIK ROAD (NK)
Arrive: 10:10 AM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:55 AM3:23 PM 3hour 28minute0Rs. 180
14314 BE LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 11:55 AM
NASIK ROAD (NK)
Arrive: 3:23 PM
Rs. 180
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:20 AM7:48 AM 3hour 28minute0Rs. 410
12187 MUMBAI GARIBRAT
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 4:20 AM
NASIK ROAD (NK)
Arrive: 7:48 AM
Rs. 410
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:55 AM3:24 PM 3hour 29minute0Rs. 180
15646 GHY LTT EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 11:55 AM
NASIK ROAD (NK)
Arrive: 3:24 PM
Rs. 180
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:55 AM3:24 PM 3hour 29minute0Rs. 180
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 11:55 AM
NASIK ROAD (NK)
Arrive: 3:24 PM
Rs. 180
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:55 AM3:24 PM 3hour 29minute0Rs. 210
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 11:55 AM
NASIK ROAD (NK)
Arrive: 3:24 PM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:45 PM12:15 AM 3hour 30minute0Rs. 180
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 8:45 PM
NASIK ROAD (NK)
Arrive: 12:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 180
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:50 PM6:23 PM 3hour 33minute0Rs. 210
12108 LJN LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 2:50 PM
NASIK ROAD (NK)
Arrive: 6:23 PM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:50 PM6:23 PM 3hour 33minute0Rs. 210
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 2:50 PM
NASIK ROAD (NK)
Arrive: 6:23 PM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:50 PM3:24 AM 3hour 34minute0Rs. 210
12146 PURI LTT SUP EX
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 11:50 PM
NASIK ROAD (NK)
Arrive: 3:24 AM(day 2)
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:50 PM3:24 AM 3hour 34minute0Rs. 210
12152 SAMARSATA EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 11:50 PM
NASIK ROAD (NK)
Arrive: 3:24 AM(day 2)
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:50 AM7:27 AM 3hour 37minute0Rs. 210
12140 SEWAGRAM EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 3:50 AM
NASIK ROAD (NK)
Arrive: 7:27 AM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:50 AM7:27 AM 3hour 37minute0Rs. 180
51196 BPQ WR PASS
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 3:50 AM
NASIK ROAD (NK)
Arrive: 7:27 AM
Rs. 180
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:20 AM1:58 PM 3hour 38minute0Rs. 180
15018 GKP LTT EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 10:20 AM
NASIK ROAD (NK)
Arrive: 1:58 PM
Rs. 180
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:30 PM5:10 PM 3hour 40minute0Rs. 210
12742 PNBE VSG EXPRES
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 1:30 PM
NASIK ROAD (NK)
Arrive: 5:10 PM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:45 PM6:38 PM 3hour 53minute0Rs. 180
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 2:45 PM
NASIK ROAD (NK)
Arrive: 6:38 PM
Rs. 180
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:35 AM6:29 AM 3hour 54minute0Rs. 180
13201 RJPB LTT EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 2:35 AM
NASIK ROAD (NK)
Arrive: 6:29 AM
Rs. 180
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:20 PM11:18 PM 3hour 58minute0Rs. 180
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 7:20 PM
NASIK ROAD (NK)
Arrive: 11:18 PM
Rs. 180
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:55 PM10:58 PM 4hour 3minute0Rs. 180
11058 ASR LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 6:55 PM
NASIK ROAD (NK)
Arrive: 10:58 PM
Rs. 180
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited