90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from BIKANER to JAIPUR
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:20 AM11:30 AM 6hour 10minute0Rs. 265
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX
Indian Railways
BIKANER JN (BKN)
Depart: 5:20 AM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 11:30 AM
Rs. 265
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:05 PM5:30 AM 6hour 25minute0Rs. 265
22982 HMH KOTA SF
Indian Railways
BIKANER JN (BKN)
Depart: 11:05 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 5:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 265
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:00 AM12:35 PM 6hour 35minute0Rs. 155
12467 BKN JP INTERCIT
Indian Railways
BIKANER JN (BKN)
Depart: 6:00 AM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 12:35 PM
Rs. 155
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:40 PM11:20 PM 6hour 40minute0Rs. 235
14709 BKN PURI EXP
Indian Railways
BIKANER JN (BKN)
Depart: 4:40 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 11:20 PM
Rs. 235
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:50 PM9:30 PM 6hour 40minute0Rs. 680
22632 BKN MAS AC SF
Indian Railways
BIKANER JN (BKN)
Depart: 2:50 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 9:30 PM
Rs. 680
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:30 PM6:20 AM 6hour 50minute0Rs. 235
08246 BKN BSP SPL
Indian Railways
BIKANER JN (BKN)
Depart: 11:30 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 6:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 235
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:15 PM12:15 AM 7hour0Rs. 265
22464 RJSTHN S KRNTI
Indian Railways
BIKANER JN (BKN)
Depart: 5:15 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 12:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 265
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:45 PM1:50 AM 7hour 5minute0Rs. 265
22308 BKN HWH SUPFAST
Indian Railways
BIKANER JN (BKN)
Depart: 6:45 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 1:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 265
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:05 AM9:00 AM 8hour 55minute0Rs. 235
25631 BKN GHY EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BIKANER JN (BKN)
Depart: 12:05 AM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 9:00 AM
Rs. 235
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:40 PM10:50 PM 7hour 10minute1(MTD)Rs. 245
17038 BKN SC EXP
Indian Railways
BIKANER JN (BKN)
Depart: 3:40 PM
MERTA ROAD JN (MTD)
Arrive: 6:32 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
22477 JU JP SF EXP
Indian Railways
MERTA ROAD JN (MTD)
Depart: 7:27 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 10:50 PM
Rs. 105
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:50 PM10:50 PM 8hour1(MTD)Rs. 275
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP
Indian Railways
BIKANER JN (BKN)
Depart: 2:50 PM
MERTA ROAD JN (MTD)
Arrive: 5:20 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
22477 JU JP SF EXP
Indian Railways
MERTA ROAD JN (MTD)
Depart: 7:27 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 10:50 PM
Rs. 105
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:40 PM4:50 AM 8hour 10minute1(MTD)Rs. 300
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES
Indian Railways
BIKANER JN (BKN)
Depart: 8:40 PM
MERTA ROAD JN (MTD)
Arrive: 11:29 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
14662 MALANI EXP
Indian Railways
MERTA ROAD JN (MTD)
Depart: 12:29 AM(day 2)
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 4:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 160
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:40 PM4:50 AM 8hour 10minute1(MTD)Rs. 300
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES
Indian Railways
BIKANER JN (BKN)
Depart: 8:40 PM
MERTA ROAD JN (MTD)
Arrive: 11:29 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
14660 JSM DLI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MERTA ROAD JN (MTD)
Depart: 12:29 AM(day 2)
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 4:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 160
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:45 AM9:00 AM 8hour 15minute1(MTD)Rs. 300
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BIKANER JN (BKN)
Depart: 12:45 AM
MERTA ROAD JN (MTD)
Arrive: 3:42 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
15631 BME GHY EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MERTA ROAD JN (MTD)
Depart: 4:15 AM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 9:00 AM
Rs. 160
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:30 AM3:30 PM 9hour1(MTD)Rs. 260
54703 ABS JU PASSENGR
Indian Railways
BIKANER JN (BKN)
Depart: 6:30 AM
MERTA ROAD JN (MTD)
Arrive: 10:00 AM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES
Indian Railways
MERTA ROAD JN (MTD)
Depart: 11:39 AM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 3:30 PM
Rs. 160
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:40 PM12:50 AM 9hour 10minute1(MTD)Rs. 330
17038 BKN SC EXP
Indian Railways
BIKANER JN (BKN)
Depart: 3:40 PM
MERTA ROAD JN (MTD)
Arrive: 6:32 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12462 MANDOR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MERTA ROAD JN (MTD)
Depart: 9:24 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 12:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 190
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:15 AM3:30 PM 9hour 15minute1(MTD)Rs. 695
22475 BKN CBE AC S F
Indian Railways
BIKANER JN (BKN)
Depart: 6:15 AM
MERTA ROAD JN (MTD)
Arrive: 9:10 AM
Rs. 535
Get Availability
14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES
Indian Railways
MERTA ROAD JN (MTD)
Depart: 11:39 AM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 3:30 PM
Rs. 160
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:50 PM12:50 AM 10hour1(JU)Rs. 460
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP
Indian Railways
BIKANER JN (BKN)
Depart: 2:50 PM
JODHPUR JN (JU)
Arrive: 7:10 PM
Rs. 220
Get Availability
12462 MANDOR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
JODHPUR JN (JU)
Depart: 8:00 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 12:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 240
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:45 AM10:50 AM 10hour 5minute1(JU)Rs. 325
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BIKANER JN (BKN)
Depart: 12:45 AM
JODHPUR JN (JU)
Arrive: 5:35 AM
Rs. 190
Get Availability
12466 INTERCITY EXP
Indian Railways
JODHPUR JN (JU)
Depart: 6:10 AM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 10:50 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:20 AM3:30 PM 10hour 10minute1(MTD)Rs. 300
04974 BTI BME SPL
Indian Railways
BIKANER JN (BKN)
Depart: 5:20 AM
MERTA ROAD JN (MTD)
Arrive: 8:00 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES
Indian Railways
MERTA ROAD JN (MTD)
Depart: 11:39 AM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 3:30 PM
Rs. 160
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:40 PM1:50 AM 10hour 10minute1(MTD)Rs. 330
17038 BKN SC EXP
Indian Railways
BIKANER JN (BKN)
Depart: 3:40 PM
MERTA ROAD JN (MTD)
Arrive: 6:32 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST
Indian Railways
MERTA ROAD JN (MTD)
Depart: 10:20 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 1:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 190
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:30 AM4:40 PM 10hour 10minute1(MTD)Rs. 205
54703 ABS JU PASSENGR
Indian Railways
BIKANER JN (BKN)
Depart: 6:30 AM
MERTA ROAD JN (MTD)
Arrive: 10:00 AM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
54812 JU BPL PASS
Indian Railways
MERTA ROAD JN (MTD)
Depart: 10:35 AM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 4:40 PM
Rs. 105
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:15 AM4:40 PM 10hour 25minute1(MTD)Rs. 640
22475 BKN CBE AC S F
Indian Railways
BIKANER JN (BKN)
Depart: 6:15 AM
MERTA ROAD JN (MTD)
Arrive: 9:10 AM
Rs. 535
Get Availability
54812 JU BPL PASS
Indian Railways
MERTA ROAD JN (MTD)
Depart: 10:35 AM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 4:40 PM
Rs. 105
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:15 AM8:05 PM 10hour 50minute1(RE)Rs. 670
22471 DEE INTERCITY
Indian Railways
BIKANER JN (BKN)
Depart: 9:15 AM
REWARI (RE)
Arrive: 3:50 PM
Rs. 265
Get Availability
09706 DEE JP AC SPL
Indian Railways
REWARI (RE)
Depart: 4:47 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 8:05 PM
Rs. 405
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:50 PM1:50 AM 11hour1(JU)Rs. 460
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP
Indian Railways
BIKANER JN (BKN)
Depart: 2:50 PM
JODHPUR JN (JU)
Arrive: 7:10 PM
Rs. 220
Get Availability
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST
Indian Railways
JODHPUR JN (JU)
Depart: 8:30 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 1:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 240
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:40 PM12:50 AM 11hour 10minute1(JU)Rs. 460
12489 BKN DDR SF EXP
Indian Railways
BIKANER JN (BKN)
Depart: 1:40 PM
JODHPUR JN (JU)
Arrive: 6:05 PM
Rs. 220
Get Availability
12462 MANDOR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
JODHPUR JN (JU)
Depart: 8:00 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 12:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 240
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:15 AM8:25 PM 11hour 10minute1(RE)Rs. 460
22471 DEE INTERCITY
Indian Railways
BIKANER JN (BKN)
Depart: 9:15 AM
REWARI (RE)
Arrive: 3:50 PM
Rs. 265
Get Availability
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
REWARI (RE)
Depart: 5:07 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 8:25 PM
Rs. 195
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:45 PM7:00 AM 11hour 15minute1(RE)Rs. 615
04735 BKN HW SPL
Indian Railways
BIKANER JN (BKN)
Depart: 7:45 PM
REWARI (RE)
Arrive: 1:43 AM(day 2)
Rs. 235
Get Availability
12984 CDG AII G RATH
Indian Railways
REWARI (RE)
Depart: 3:40 AM(day 2)
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 7:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 380
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:20 AM4:40 PM 11hour 20minute1(MTD)Rs. 245
04974 BTI BME SPL
Indian Railways
BIKANER JN (BKN)
Depart: 5:20 AM
MERTA ROAD JN (MTD)
Arrive: 8:00 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
54812 JU BPL PASS
Indian Railways
MERTA ROAD JN (MTD)
Depart: 10:35 AM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 4:40 PM
Rs. 105
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:20 PM10:00 AM 11hour 40minute1(RE)Rs. 375
12458 BKN DEE S F EXP
Indian Railways
BIKANER JN (BKN)
Depart: 10:20 PM
REWARI (RE)
Arrive: 4:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 265
Get Availability
12414 JAMMU AII EXP
Indian Railways
REWARI (RE)
Depart: 6:15 AM(day 2)
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 10:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 110
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:00 AM10:50 PM 11hour 50minute1(JU)Rs. 325
24887 HW BME LINK EXP
Indian Railways
BIKANER JN (BKN)
Depart: 11:00 AM
JODHPUR JN (JU)
Arrive: 4:00 PM
Rs. 190
Get Availability
22477 JU JP SF EXP
Indian Railways
JODHPUR JN (JU)
Depart: 6:05 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 10:50 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:40 PM1:50 AM 12hour 10minute1(JU)Rs. 460
12489 BKN DDR SF EXP
Indian Railways
BIKANER JN (BKN)
Depart: 1:40 PM
JODHPUR JN (JU)
Arrive: 6:05 PM
Rs. 220
Get Availability
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST
Indian Railways
JODHPUR JN (JU)
Depart: 8:30 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 1:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 240
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:20 PM10:35 AM 12hour 15minute1(RE)Rs. 890
12458 BKN DEE S F EXP
Indian Railways
BIKANER JN (BKN)
Depart: 10:20 PM
REWARI (RE)
Arrive: 4:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 265
Get Availability
12015 AJMER SHTBDI
Indian Railways
REWARI (RE)
Depart: 7:47 AM(day 2)
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 10:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 625
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:30 AM7:05 PM 12hour 35minute1(RE)Rs. 430
12372 JSM HWH SF EXP
Indian Railways
BIKANER JN (BKN)
Depart: 6:30 AM
REWARI (RE)
Arrive: 12:50 PM
Rs. 265
Get Availability
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP
Indian Railways
REWARI (RE)
Depart: 3:22 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 7:05 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:20 PM10:55 AM 12hour 35minute1(RE)Rs. 430
12458 BKN DEE S F EXP
Indian Railways
BIKANER JN (BKN)
Depart: 10:20 PM
REWARI (RE)
Arrive: 4:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 265
Get Availability
15014 RANIKHET EXP
Indian Railways
REWARI (RE)
Depart: 6:50 AM(day 2)
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 10:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:20 PM10:55 AM 12hour 35minute1(RE)Rs. 430
12458 BKN DEE S F EXP
Indian Railways
BIKANER JN (BKN)
Depart: 10:20 PM
REWARI (RE)
Arrive: 4:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 265
Get Availability
25014 CORBET PRK LINK
Indian Railways
REWARI (RE)
Depart: 6:50 AM(day 2)
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 10:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:40 PM4:50 AM 13hour 10minute1(JU)Rs. 400
17038 BKN SC EXP
Indian Railways
BIKANER JN (BKN)
Depart: 3:40 PM
JODHPUR JN (JU)
Arrive: 9:00 PM
Rs. 190
Get Availability
14662 MALANI EXP
Indian Railways
JODHPUR JN (JU)
Depart: 11:00 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 4:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:40 PM4:50 AM 13hour 10minute1(JU)Rs. 400
17038 BKN SC EXP
Indian Railways
BIKANER JN (BKN)
Depart: 3:40 PM
JODHPUR JN (JU)
Arrive: 9:00 PM
Rs. 190
Get Availability
14660 JSM DLI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
JODHPUR JN (JU)
Depart: 11:00 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 4:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:30 AM10:50 PM 13hour 20minute1(JU)Rs. 325
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES
Indian Railways
BIKANER JN (BKN)
Depart: 9:30 AM
JODHPUR JN (JU)
Arrive: 2:30 PM
Rs. 190
Get Availability
22477 JU JP SF EXP
Indian Railways
JODHPUR JN (JU)
Depart: 6:05 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 10:50 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:45 PM9:15 AM 13hour 30minute1(RE)Rs. 350
04735 BKN HW SPL
Indian Railways
BIKANER JN (BKN)
Depart: 7:45 PM
REWARI (RE)
Arrive: 1:43 AM(day 2)
Rs. 235
Get Availability
54834 HSR JP PASS
Indian Railways
REWARI (RE)
Depart: 3:05 AM(day 2)
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 9:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 115
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:20 PM4:50 AM 13hour 30minute1(JU)Rs. 410
19108 JANMABHOOMI EXP
Indian Railways
LALGARH JN (LGH)
Depart: 3:20 PM
JODHPUR JN (JU)
Arrive: 9:00 PM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
14662 MALANI EXP
Indian Railways
JODHPUR JN (JU)
Depart: 11:00 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 4:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:20 PM4:50 AM 13hour 30minute1(JU)Rs. 410
19108 JANMABHOOMI EXP
Indian Railways
LALGARH JN (LGH)
Depart: 3:20 PM
JODHPUR JN (JU)
Arrive: 9:00 PM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
14660 JSM DLI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
JODHPUR JN (JU)
Depart: 11:00 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 4:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:30 AM8:05 PM 13hour 35minute1(RE)Rs. 670
12372 JSM HWH SF EXP
Indian Railways
BIKANER JN (BKN)
Depart: 6:30 AM
REWARI (RE)
Arrive: 12:50 PM
Rs. 265
Get Availability
09706 DEE JP AC SPL
Indian Railways
REWARI (RE)
Depart: 4:47 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 8:05 PM
Rs. 405
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:45 AM2:20 PM 13hour 35minute1(MJ)Rs. 425
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BIKANER JN (BKN)
Depart: 12:45 AM
MARWAR JN (MJ)
Arrive: 7:58 AM
Rs. 235
Get Availability
15013 RANIKHET EXP
Indian Railways
MARWAR JN (MJ)
Depart: 9:20 AM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 2:20 PM
Rs. 190
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:00 AM12:50 AM 13hour 50minute1(JU)Rs. 430
24887 HW BME LINK EXP
Indian Railways
BIKANER JN (BKN)
Depart: 11:00 AM
JODHPUR JN (JU)
Arrive: 4:00 PM
Rs. 190
Get Availability
12462 MANDOR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
JODHPUR JN (JU)
Depart: 8:00 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 12:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 240
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:30 AM11:20 PM 13hour 50minute1(MJ)Rs. 425
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES
Indian Railways
BIKANER JN (BKN)
Depart: 9:30 AM
MARWAR JN (MJ)
Arrive: 5:00 PM
Rs. 235
Get Availability
09413 ADI LUCKNOW SPL
Indian Railways
MARWAR JN (MJ)
Depart: 6:30 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 11:20 PM
Rs. 190
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:50 PM4:50 AM 14hour1(JU)Rs. 430
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP
Indian Railways
BIKANER JN (BKN)
Depart: 2:50 PM
JODHPUR JN (JU)
Arrive: 7:10 PM
Rs. 220
Get Availability
14660 JSM DLI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
JODHPUR JN (JU)
Depart: 11:00 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 4:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:50 PM4:50 AM 14hour1(JU)Rs. 430
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP
Indian Railways
BIKANER JN (BKN)
Depart: 2:50 PM
JODHPUR JN (JU)
Arrive: 7:10 PM
Rs. 220
Get Availability
14662 MALANI EXP
Indian Railways
JODHPUR JN (JU)
Depart: 11:00 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 4:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:40 PM10:50 AM 14hour 10minute1(JU)Rs. 325
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES
Indian Railways
BIKANER JN (BKN)
Depart: 8:40 PM
JODHPUR JN (JU)
Arrive: 1:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 190
Get Availability
12466 INTERCITY EXP
Indian Railways
JODHPUR JN (JU)
Depart: 6:10 AM(day 2)
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 10:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:15 AM11:35 PM 14hour 20minute1(RE)Rs. 430
22471 DEE INTERCITY
Indian Railways
BIKANER JN (BKN)
Depart: 9:15 AM
REWARI (RE)
Arrive: 3:50 PM
Rs. 265
Get Availability
14659 DLI JSM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
REWARI (RE)
Depart: 7:45 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 11:35 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited