90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from BILASPUR to COCHIN
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:10 AM9:25 PM1day 13hour 15minute0Rs. 775
22815 BSP ERS S F EXP
Indian Railways
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Depart: 8:10 AM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 9:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 775
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:10 AM9:30 PM1day 13hour 20minute0Rs. 775
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Depart: 8:10 AM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 9:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 775
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:35 PM12:00 PM1day 14hour 25minute0Rs. 780
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES
Indian Railways
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Depart: 9:35 PM
ALUVA (AWY)
Arrive: 12:00 PM(day 3)
Rs. 780
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:05 AM1:58 AM1day 15hour 53minute1(VSKP)Rs. 915
17481 BSP TPTY EXPRES
Indian Railways
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Depart: 10:05 AM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 11:20 PM
Rs. 345
Get Availability
15906 VIVEK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Depart: 1:50 AM(day 2)
ALUVA (AWY)
Arrive: 1:58 AM(day 3)
Rs. 570
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:15 PM9:40 AM1day 16hour 25minute1(NGP)Rs. 960
22866 PURI LTT SF EXP
Indian Railways
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Depart: 5:15 PM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 12:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 280
Get Availability
12626 KERALA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 4:10 AM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 9:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 680
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:15 PM9:40 AM1day 16hour 25minute1(NGP)Rs. 960
12812 HTE LTT SUPER
Indian Railways
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Depart: 5:15 PM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 12:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 280
Get Availability
12626 KERALA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 4:10 AM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 9:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 680
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:15 PM9:40 AM1day 16hour 25minute1(NGP)Rs. 960
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP
Indian Railways
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Depart: 5:15 PM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 12:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 280
Get Availability
12626 KERALA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 4:10 AM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 9:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 680
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:55 AM1:55 AM1day 17hour1(MAS)Rs. 1860
12851 BSP MAS EXP
Indian Railways
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Depart: 8:55 AM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 8:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 600
Get Availability
22207 SUPER AC EXP
Indian Railways
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Depart: 4:30 PM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 1:55 AM(day 3)
Rs. 1260
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:55 AM1:58 AM1day 17hour 3minute1(BZA)Rs. 970
12851 BSP MAS EXP
Indian Railways
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Depart: 8:55 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 1:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 490
Get Availability
15906 VIVEK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 7:40 AM(day 2)
ALUVA (AWY)
Arrive: 1:58 AM(day 3)
Rs. 480
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:55 PM9:40 AM1day 17hour 45minute1(NGP)Rs. 960
12855 NAGPUR INTERCIT
Indian Railways
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Depart: 3:55 PM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 11:00 PM
Rs. 280
Get Availability
12626 KERALA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 4:10 AM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 9:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 680
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:55 AM3:00 AM1day 18hour 5minute1(MAS)Rs. 995
12851 BSP MAS EXP
Indian Railways
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Depart: 8:55 AM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 8:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 600
Get Availability
12695 TRIVANDRUM EXP
Indian Railways
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Depart: 3:25 PM(day 2)
ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN)
Arrive: 3:00 AM(day 3)
Rs. 395
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:05 AM4:30 AM1day 18hour 25minute1(YPR)Rs. 970
12252 WAINGANGA EXP
Indian Railways
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Depart: 10:05 AM
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 1:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 625
Get Availability
16315 KOCHUVELI EXP
Indian Railways
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Depart: 5:15 PM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 4:30 AM(day 3)
Rs. 345
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:05 PM12:50 PM1day 18hour 45minute1(NGP)Rs. 945
08245 BSP BKN SPECIAL
Indian Railways
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Depart: 6:05 PM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 1:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 250
Get Availability
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 4:00 AM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 12:50 PM(day 3)
Rs. 695
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:05 PM12:50 PM1day 18hour 45minute1(NGP)Rs. 945
08243 BSP BGKTSPECIAL
Indian Railways
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Depart: 6:05 PM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 1:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 250
Get Availability
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 4:00 AM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 12:50 PM(day 3)
Rs. 695
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:15 PM12:50 PM1day 19hour 35minute1(NGP)Rs. 975
22866 PURI LTT SF EXP
Indian Railways
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Depart: 5:15 PM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 12:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 280
Get Availability
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 4:00 AM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 12:50 PM(day 3)
Rs. 695
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:15 PM12:50 PM1day 19hour 35minute1(NGP)Rs. 975
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP
Indian Railways
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Depart: 5:15 PM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 12:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 280
Get Availability
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 4:00 AM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 12:50 PM(day 3)
Rs. 695
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:15 PM12:50 PM1day 19hour 35minute1(NGP)Rs. 975
12812 HTE LTT SUPER
Indian Railways
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Depart: 5:15 PM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 12:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 280
Get Availability
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 4:00 AM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 12:50 PM(day 3)
Rs. 695
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:05 AM6:05 AM1day 20hour1(YPR)Rs. 995
12252 WAINGANGA EXP
Indian Railways
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Depart: 10:05 AM
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 1:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 625
Get Availability
12684 ERNAKULAM SF EX
Indian Railways
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Depart: 6:45 PM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 6:05 AM(day 3)
Rs. 370
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:05 AM6:52 AM1day 20hour 47minute1(YPR)Rs. 965
12252 WAINGANGA EXP
Indian Railways
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Depart: 10:05 AM
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 1:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 625
Get Availability
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP
Indian Railways
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Depart: 8:00 PM(day 2)
ALUVA (AWY)
Arrive: 6:52 AM(day 3)
Rs. 340
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:55 PM12:50 PM1day 20hour 55minute1(NGP)Rs. 975
12855 NAGPUR INTERCIT
Indian Railways
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Depart: 3:55 PM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 11:00 PM
Rs. 280
Get Availability
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 4:00 AM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 12:50 PM(day 3)
Rs. 695
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:45 AM1:58 AM1day 21hour 13minute1(VSKP)Rs. 1030
18508 HIRAKUND EXP
Indian Railways
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Depart: 4:45 AM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 11:50 PM
Rs. 460
Get Availability
15906 VIVEK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Depart: 1:50 AM(day 2)
ALUVA (AWY)
Arrive: 1:58 AM(day 3)
Rs. 570
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:55 AM6:15 AM1day 21hour 20minute1(MAS)Rs. 995
12851 BSP MAS EXP
Indian Railways
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Depart: 8:55 AM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 8:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 600
Get Availability
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL
Indian Railways
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Depart: 7:45 PM(day 2)
ALUVA (AWY)
Arrive: 6:15 AM(day 3)
Rs. 395
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:15 PM9:40 AM1day 21hour 25minute1(NGP)Rs. 960
08295 BSP PUNE SPL
Indian Railways
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Depart: 12:15 PM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 7:40 PM
Rs. 280
Get Availability
12626 KERALA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 4:10 AM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 9:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 680
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:55 AM9:40 AM1day 21hour 45minute1(NGP)Rs. 960
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Depart: 11:55 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 7:00 PM
Rs. 280
Get Availability
12626 KERALA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 4:10 AM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 9:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 680
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:05 AM7:58 AM1day 21hour 53minute1(YPR)Rs. 1270
12252 WAINGANGA EXP
Indian Railways
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Depart: 10:05 AM
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 1:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 625
Get Availability
12257 KOCHUVELI GR
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 9:00 PM(day 2)
ALUVA (AWY)
Arrive: 7:58 AM(day 3)
Rs. 645
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:35 AM9:40 AM1day 22hour 5minute1(NGP)Rs. 960
12849 BSP PUNE SUP EX
Indian Railways
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Depart: 11:35 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 6:20 PM
Rs. 280
Get Availability
12626 KERALA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 4:10 AM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 9:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 680
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:15 AM9:40 AM1day 22hour 25minute1(NGP)Rs. 960
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EX
Indian Railways
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Depart: 11:15 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 5:50 PM
Rs. 280
Get Availability
12626 KERALA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 4:10 AM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 9:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 680
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:15 AM9:40 AM1day 22hour 25minute1(NGP)Rs. 960
12152 SAMARSATA EXP
Indian Railways
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Depart: 11:15 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 5:50 PM
Rs. 280
Get Availability
12626 KERALA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 4:10 AM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 9:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 680
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:15 PM12:50 PM1day 22hour 35minute1(NGP)Rs. 945
18237 CHATTISGARH EXP
Indian Railways
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Depart: 2:15 PM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 9:40 PM
Rs. 250
Get Availability
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 4:00 AM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 12:50 PM(day 3)
Rs. 695
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:00 PM12:50 PM1day 22hour 50minute1(NGP)Rs. 1755
12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX
Indian Railways
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Depart: 2:00 PM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 8:25 PM
Rs. 1060
Get Availability
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 4:00 AM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 12:50 PM(day 3)
Rs. 695
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:15 PM6:15 PM1day 23hour1(VSKP)Rs. 940
18574 BGKT VSKP EXP
Indian Railways
USALAPUR (USL)
Depart: 7:15 PM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 8:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 350
Get Availability
13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E
Indian Railways
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Depart: 10:15 AM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 6:15 PM(day 3)
Rs. 590
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:15 PM6:15 PM1day 23hour1(VSKP)Rs. 940
18574 BGKT VSKP EXP
Indian Railways
USALAPUR (USL)
Depart: 7:15 PM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 8:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 350
Get Availability
18189 TATA ALLP EXP
Indian Railways
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Depart: 10:10 AM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 6:15 PM(day 3)
Rs. 590
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:55 AM11:20 AM1day 23hour 25minute1(BSL)Rs. 1175
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Depart: 11:55 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 1:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 435
Get Availability
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 2:05 AM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 11:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 740
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:55 AM8:30 AM1day 23hour 35minute1(MAS)Rs. 1000
12851 BSP MAS EXP
Indian Railways
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Depart: 8:55 AM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 8:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 600
Get Availability
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP
Indian Railways
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Depart: 8:45 PM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 8:30 AM(day 3)
Rs. 400
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:05 AM9:40 AM1day 23hour 35minute1(BZA)Rs. 980
17481 BSP TPTY EXPRES
Indian Railways
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Depart: 10:05 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 8:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 470
Get Availability
12626 KERALA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 3:00 PM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 9:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 510
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:05 AM9:40 AM1day 23hour 35minute1(BPQ)Rs. 965
12252 WAINGANGA EXP
Indian Railways
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Depart: 10:05 AM
BALHARSHAH (BPQ)
Arrive: 7:00 PM
Rs. 340
Get Availability
12626 KERALA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BALHARSHAH (BPQ)
Depart: 7:47 AM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 9:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 625
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:35 AM11:20 AM1day 23hour 45minute1(MMR)Rs. 1185
12849 BSP PUNE SUP EX
Indian Railways
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Depart: 11:35 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 3:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 490
Get Availability
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 4:25 AM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 11:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 695
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:25 PM6:15 PM1day 23hour 50minute1(VSKP)Rs. 935
18517 KRBA VSKP EXP
Indian Railways
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Depart: 6:25 PM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 7:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 345
Get Availability
18189 TATA ALLP EXP
Indian Railways
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Depart: 10:10 AM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 6:15 PM(day 3)
Rs. 590
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:25 PM6:15 PM1day 23hour 50minute1(VSKP)Rs. 935
18517 KRBA VSKP EXP
Indian Railways
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Depart: 6:25 PM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 7:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 345
Get Availability
13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E
Indian Railways
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Depart: 10:15 AM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 6:15 PM(day 3)
Rs. 590
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:40 AM9:40 AM2day1(NGP)Rs. 960
12102 JNANESWARISUPDL
Indian Railways
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Depart: 9:40 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 4:20 PM
Rs. 280
Get Availability
12626 KERALA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 4:10 AM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 9:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 680
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:40 AM9:40 AM2day1(NGP)Rs. 960
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEX
Indian Railways
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Depart: 9:40 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 4:20 PM
Rs. 280
Get Availability
12626 KERALA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 4:10 AM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 9:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 680
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:15 AM11:20 AM2day 5minute1(KYN)Rs. 1185
12152 SAMARSATA EXP
Indian Railways
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Depart: 11:15 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 6:27 AM(day 2)
Rs. 540
Get Availability
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 8:35 AM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 11:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 645
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:15 AM11:20 AM2day 5minute1(BSL)Rs. 1175
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EX
Indian Railways
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Depart: 11:15 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 11:40 PM
Rs. 435
Get Availability
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 2:05 AM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 11:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 740
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:15 AM9:40 AM2day 25minute1(NGP)Rs. 960
12130 AZAD HIND EXP
Indian Railways
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Depart: 9:15 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 3:40 PM
Rs. 280
Get Availability
12626 KERALA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 4:10 AM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 9:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 680
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:30 AM1:58 AM2day 28minute1(KGP)Rs. 1115
12859 GITANJALI EXP
Indian Railways
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Depart: 1:30 AM
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Arrive: 10:20 AM
Rs. 365
Get Availability
15906 VIVEK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MIDNAPORE (MDN)
Depart: 12:02 PM
ALUVA (AWY)
Arrive: 1:58 AM(day 3)
Rs. 750
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:45 AM1:15 AM2day 30minute1(KYN)Rs. 1155
12860 GITANJALI EXP
Indian Railways
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Depart: 12:45 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 8:02 PM
Rs. 540
Get Availability
16337 OKHA ERS EXPRES
Indian Railways
BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD)
Depart: 9:08 PM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 1:15 AM(day 3)
Rs. 615
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:15 PM5:45 PM2day 30minute1(LTT)Rs. 1200
12812 HTE LTT SUPER
Indian Railways
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Depart: 5:15 PM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 1:35 PM(day 2)
Rs. 555
Get Availability
22113 LTT KCVL EXPRES
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 4:55 PM(day 2)
ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN)
Arrive: 5:45 PM(day 3)
Rs. 645
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:15 PM5:45 PM2day 30minute1(LTT)Rs. 1200
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP
Indian Railways
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Depart: 5:15 PM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 1:35 PM(day 2)
Rs. 555
Get Availability
22113 LTT KCVL EXPRES
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 4:55 PM(day 2)
ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN)
Arrive: 5:45 PM(day 3)
Rs. 645
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:15 PM5:45 PM2day 30minute1(LTT)Rs. 1200
22866 PURI LTT SF EXP
Indian Railways
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Depart: 5:15 PM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 1:35 PM(day 2)
Rs. 555
Get Availability
22113 LTT KCVL EXPRES
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 4:55 PM(day 2)
ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN)
Arrive: 5:45 PM(day 3)
Rs. 645
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:15 PM12:50 PM2day 35minute1(NGP)Rs. 975
08295 BSP PUNE SPL
Indian Railways
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Depart: 12:15 PM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 7:40 PM
Rs. 280
Get Availability
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 4:00 AM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 12:50 PM(day 3)
Rs. 695
Get Availability
Map View
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited