You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from BILASPUR to DURG

AZAD HIND EXP - 12130

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 9:15 AM

DURG (DURG) - 11:40 AM

Rs. 170

2hour 25minute

Operates:

JANSHATABDI EXP - 12069

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 8:55 AM

DURG (DURG) - 11:25 AM

Rs. 105

2hour 30minute

Operates:

SAMARSATA EXP - 12152

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 11:15 AM

DURG (DURG) - 1:45 PM

Rs. 170

2hour 30minute

Operates:

PBR KAVIGURU EX - 12950

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 11:15 AM

DURG (DURG) - 1:45 PM

Rs. 170

2hour 30minute

Operates:

BSP MAS EXP - 12851

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 8:55 AM

DURG (DURG) - 11:25 AM

Rs. 170

2hour 30minute

Operates:

BSP NDLS RAJ EX - 12441

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 2:00 PM

DURG (DURG) - 4:30 PM

Rs. 730

2hour 30minute

Operates:

KRBA TVC EXPRES - 22647

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 9:35 PM

DURG (DURG) - 12:10 AM(day 2)

Rs. 170

2hour 35minute

Operates:

AMARKANTAK EXP - 12854

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 5:20 AM

DURG (DURG) - 7:55 AM

Rs. 170

2hour 35minute

Operates:

HTE LTT SUPER - 12812

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 5:15 PM

DURG (DURG) - 7:50 PM

Rs. 170

2hour 35minute

Operates:

GITANJALI EXP - 12860

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 12:45 AM

DURG (DURG) - 3:20 AM

Rs. 170

2hour 35minute

Operates:

HWH MUMBAI MAIL - 12810

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 7:25 AM

DURG (DURG) - 10:00 AM

Rs. 170

2hour 35minute

Operates:

NED WKLY EXP - 12768

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 1:25 AM

DURG (DURG) - 4:05 AM

Rs. 170

2hour 40minute

Operates:

HWH SNSI EXPRES - 22894

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 1:25 AM

DURG (DURG) - 4:05 AM

Rs. 170

2hour 40minute

Operates:

HWH PBR OKHAEX - 12906

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 9:40 AM

DURG (DURG) - 12:20 PM

Rs. 170

2hour 40minute

Operates:

BSP PUNE SUP EX - 12849

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 11:35 AM

DURG (DURG) - 2:15 PM

Rs. 170

2hour 40minute

Operates:

HWH CSTM EXPRES - 12870

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 1:25 AM

DURG (DURG) - 4:05 AM

Rs. 170

2hour 40minute

Operates:

JNANESWARISUPDL - 12102

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 9:40 AM

DURG (DURG) - 12:20 PM

Rs. 170

2hour 40minute

Operates:

ABKP DURG PAS E - 18242

BELHA (BYL) - 6:26 AM

DURG (DURG) - 9:10 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 44minute

Operates:

CHRM DURG PAS E - 28242

BELHA (BYL) - 6:26 AM

DURG (DURG) - 9:10 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 44minute

Operates:

PURI JU EXPRESS - 18473

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 3:30 AM

DURG (DURG) - 6:15 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 45minute

Operates:

BSP TEN EXPRESS - 22619

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 8:10 AM

DURG (DURG) - 10:55 AM

Rs. 170

2hour 45minute

Operates:

KYQ PUNE SPECIA - 02512

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 3:30 AM

DURG (DURG) - 6:15 AM

Rs. 170

2hour 45minute

Operates:

NTV DURG EXP - 18202

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 11:35 AM

DURG (DURG) - 2:20 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 45minute

Operates:

BSP HAPA SF EX - 22940

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 8:10 AM

DURG (DURG) - 10:55 AM

Rs. 170

2hour 45minute

Operates:

AII DURG EXP - 18208

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 7:30 PM

DURG (DURG) - 10:15 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 45minute

Operates:

WAINGANGA EXP - 12252

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 10:05 AM

DURG (DURG) - 12:50 PM

Rs. 170

2hour 45minute

Operates:

HWH ADI EXPRESS - 12834

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 11:55 AM

DURG (DURG) - 2:40 PM

Rs. 170

2hour 45minute

Operates:

BSP ERS S F EXP - 22815

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 8:10 AM

DURG (DURG) - 10:55 AM

Rs. 170

2hour 45minute

Operates:

GONDWANA EXPRES - 12409

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 5:55 AM

DURG (DURG) - 8:40 AM

Rs. 170

2hour 45minute

Operates:

JAT DURG SF EXP - 12550

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 11:35 AM

DURG (DURG) - 2:20 PM

Rs. 170

2hour 45minute

Operates:

MLDT ST EXP - 13425

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 8:10 AM

DURG (DURG) - 10:55 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 45minute

Operates:

HTE PUNE EXP - 22846

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 3:30 AM

DURG (DURG) - 6:15 AM

Rs. 170

2hour 45minute

Operates:

NTV DURG EXP - 18206

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 10:20 AM

DURG (DURG) - 1:10 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 50minute

Operates:

NAGPUR INTERCIT - 12855

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 3:55 PM

DURG (DURG) - 6:45 PM

Rs. 170

2hour 50minute

Operates:

BETWA EXPRESS - 18204

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 10:20 AM

DURG (DURG) - 1:10 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 50minute

Operates:

JAT DURG EXP - 18216

USALAPUR (USL) - 4:20 PM

DURG (DURG) - 7:10 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 50minute

Operates:

BSP BGKTSPECIAL - 08243

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 6:20 PM

DURG (DURG) - 9:15 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 55minute

Operates:

CHATTISGARH EXP - 18237

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 2:15 PM

DURG (DURG) - 5:10 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 55minute

Operates:

BJU GONDIA EXP - 15231

USALAPUR (USL) - 1:10 PM

DURG (DURG) - 4:05 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 55minute

Operates:

CHTSGRH S KRNTI - 12824

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 12:15 PM

DURG (DURG) - 3:10 PM

Rs. 170

2hour 55minute

Operates:

SHM LTT EXPRESS - 18030

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 4:45 AM

DURG (DURG) - 7:45 AM

Rs. 140

3hour

Operates:

GAD NGP EXP - 18239

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 8:40 PM

DURG (DURG) - 11:40 PM

Rs. 140

3hour

Operates:

JP DURG EXP - 18214

USALAPUR (USL) - 7:15 PM

DURG (DURG) - 10:15 PM

Rs. 140

3hour

Operates:

SARNATH EXPRESS - 15159

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 4:25 AM

DURG (DURG) - 7:30 AM

Rs. 140

3hour 5minute

Operates:

SOUTH BIHAR EXP - 13288

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 5:30 PM

DURG (DURG) - 8:40 PM

Rs. 140

3hour 10minute

Operates:

DBG HYB EXPRESS - 17006

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 5:40 AM

DURG (DURG) - 8:55 AM

Rs. 140

3hour 15minute

Operates:

DBG SC EXPRESS - 17008

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 5:40 AM

DURG (DURG) - 8:55 AM

Rs. 140

3hour 15minute

Operates:

TATA ITR PASS - 58111

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 8:10 PM

DURG (DURG) - 12:35 AM(day 2)

Rs. 100

4hour 25minute

Operates:

LJN R GARIBRATH - 12535

USALAPUR (USL) - 5:25 AM

RAIPUR JN (R) - 7:15 AM

Rs. 295

PURI DURG EXP - 18425

RAIPUR JN (R) - 8:50 AM

DURG (DURG) - 9:45 AM

Rs. 140

4hour 20minute

Operates:

LJN R GARIBRATH - 12535

USALAPUR (USL) - 5:25 AM

RAIPUR JN (R) - 7:15 AM

Rs. 295

PURI SURAT EXP - 22827

RAIPUR JN (R) - 9:55 AM

DURG (DURG) - 10:40 AM

Rs. 170

5hour 15minute

Operates: