90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 20 Multileg Train routes from CHAKKI BANK to DELHI
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:44 PM5:05 AM 8hour 21minute0Rs. 980
12426 JAMMU RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
KATHUA (KTHU)
Depart: 8:44 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 5:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 980
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:22 PM3:55 AM 8hour 33minute0Rs. 165
12414 JAMMU AII EXP
Indian Railways
KATHUA (KTHU)
Depart: 7:22 PM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 3:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:12 PM6:50 AM 8hour 38minute0Rs. 280
12446 UTTAR S KRANTI
Indian Railways
KATHUA (KTHU)
Depart: 10:12 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 6:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 280
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:07 AM7:00 PM 8hour 53minute0Rs. 280
12920 MALWA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KATHUA (KTHU)
Depart: 10:07 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 7:00 PM
Rs. 280
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:22 PM9:30 PM 9hour 8minute0Rs. 280
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KATHUA (KTHU)
Depart: 12:22 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 9:30 PM
Rs. 280
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:22 PM9:30 PM 9hour 8minute0Rs. 280
12474 SARVODAYA EXP
Indian Railways
KATHUA (KTHU)
Depart: 12:22 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 9:30 PM
Rs. 280
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:22 PM9:30 PM 9hour 8minute0Rs. 280
12478 JAT JAMNAGR EXP
Indian Railways
KATHUA (KTHU)
Depart: 12:22 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 9:30 PM
Rs. 280
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:22 PM9:30 PM 9hour 8minute0Rs. 280
12476 JAT HAPA EXP
Indian Railways
KATHUA (KTHU)
Depart: 12:22 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 9:30 PM
Rs. 280
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:30 PM7:45 AM 10hour 15minute0Rs. 250
14036 DHAULADHAR EXP
Indian Railways
PATHANKOT (PTK)
Depart: 9:30 PM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 7:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 250
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:00 AM5:25 PM 10hour 25minute0Rs. 160
14038 PTK DLI EXP
Indian Railways
PATHANKOT (PTK)
Depart: 7:00 AM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 5:25 PM
Rs. 160
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:07 PM10:00 AM 10hour 53minute0Rs. 250
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KATHUA (KTHU)
Depart: 11:07 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 250
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:40 AM6:45 PM 11hour 5minute0Rs. 275
18216 JAT DURG EXP
Indian Railways
PATHANKOT (PTK)
Depart: 7:40 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 6:45 PM
Rs. 275
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:57 PM5:45 AM 11hour 48minute0Rs. 260
14034 JAMMU MAIL
Indian Railways
KATHUA (KTHU)
Depart: 5:57 PM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 5:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 260
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:27 PM10:55 AM 12hour 28minute0Rs. 280
14646 SHALIMAR EXP
Indian Railways
KATHUA (KTHU)
Depart: 10:27 PM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 10:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 280
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:00 AM1:35 PM 12hour 35minute0Rs. 265
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
KATHUA (KTHU)
Depart: 1:00 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:35 PM
Rs. 265
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:00 AM1:35 PM 12hour 35minute0Rs. 265
11450 JAT JBP EXPRES
Indian Railways
KATHUA (KTHU)
Depart: 1:00 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:35 PM
Rs. 265
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:00 AM1:35 PM 12hour 35minute0Rs. 265
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KATHUA (KTHU)
Depart: 1:00 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:35 PM
Rs. 265
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:00 AM1:35 PM 12hour 35minute0Rs. 265
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KATHUA (KTHU)
Depart: 1:00 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:35 PM
Rs. 265
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:00 AM1:35 PM 12hour 35minute0Rs. 265
19804 JAT KOTA EXP
Indian Railways
KATHUA (KTHU)
Depart: 1:00 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:35 PM
Rs. 265
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:47 PM4:30 AM 12hour 43minute0Rs. 285
18110 JAT MURI ROU EX
Indian Railways
KATHUA (KTHU)
Depart: 3:47 PM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 4:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 285
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited