You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from CHENNAI CENTRAL to VIJAYAWADA

NZM GARIB RATH - 12611

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 6:10 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:50 AM

Rs. 510

5hour 40minute

Operates:

RAJDHANI EXP - 12433

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 6:10 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:50 AM

Rs. 1015

5hour 40minute

Operates:

MAS SRC AC EXP - 22808

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 8:10 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 2:20 PM

Rs. 735

6hour 10minute

Operates:

TAMIL NADU EXP - 12621

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 10:00 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 4:10 AM(day 2)

Rs. 290

6hour 10minute

Operates:

YPRKYQ AC EXP - 12551

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 4:15 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:35 PM

Rs. 725

6hour 20minute

Operates:

COROMANDEL EXP - 12842

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 8:45 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 3:10 PM

Rs. 290

6hour 25minute

Operates:

GANGAKAVERI EXP - 12669

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 5:40 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:10 AM(day 2)

Rs. 290

6hour 30minute

Operates:

BAGMATI EXPRESS - 12578

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 4:25 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:55 PM

Rs. 285

6hour 30minute

Operates:

HYDERABAD EXP - 12603

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 4:45 PM

TENALI JN (TEL) - 11:15 PM

Rs. 270

6hour 30minute

Operates:

JAIPUR EXP - 12967

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 5:40 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:10 AM(day 2)

Rs. 290

6hour 30minute

Operates:

CBE JAIPUR EXP - 12969

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 5:40 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:10 AM(day 2)

Rs. 285

6hour 30minute

Operates:

PATNA EXPRESS - 22643

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 6:30 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 1:05 PM

Rs. 285

6hour 35minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXP - 12515

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 6:30 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 1:05 PM

Rs. 165

6hour 35minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXP - 12509

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 6:30 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 1:05 PM

Rs. 285

6hour 35minute

Operates:

AHILYANAGARI EX - 22646

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 11:25 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 6:05 AM(day 2)

Rs. 285

6hour 40minute

Operates:

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12512

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 11:25 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 6:05 AM(day 2)

Rs. 285

6hour 40minute

Operates:

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12522

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 11:25 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 6:05 AM(day 2)

Rs. 285

6hour 40minute

Operates:

SANGHAMITRA EXP - 12295

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 3:45 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:25 PM

Rs. 285

6hour 40minute

Operates:

HOWRAH MAIL - 12840

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 11:45 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 6:25 AM(day 2)

Rs. 290

6hour 40minute

Operates:

MAS NJP EXPRESS - 22611

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 11:00 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 5:40 PM

Rs. 290

6hour 40minute

Operates:

PATLIPUTRAEXP - 22352

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 4:15 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:55 PM

Rs. 285

6hour 40minute

Operates:

GRAND TRUNK EXP - 12615

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 7:15 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 1:55 AM(day 2)

Rs. 290

6hour 40minute

Operates:

KORBA EXPRESS - 22648

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 11:25 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 6:05 AM(day 2)

Rs. 285

6hour 40minute

Operates:

MUZAFFARPUR EXP - 15227

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 10:00 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 4:45 PM

Rs. 260

6hour 45minute

Operates:

BILASPUR EXPRES - 12852

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 9:10 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 3:55 AM(day 2)

Rs. 290

6hour 45minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXP - 12507

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 10:00 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 4:45 PM

Rs. 165

6hour 45minute

Operates:

SHALIMAR EXP - 22641

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 10:00 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 4:45 PM

Rs. 285

6hour 45minute

Operates:

ANUVRATEXPRESS - 22631

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 9:10 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 3:55 AM(day 2)

Rs. 735

6hour 45minute

Operates:

VISAKAPATNAM EX - 22870

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 9:10 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 4:00 AM(day 2)

Rs. 290

6hour 50minute

Operates:

BHUBANESWAR EXP - 12829

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 9:10 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 4:00 AM(day 2)

Rs. 290

6hour 50minute

Operates:

NAVAJIVAN EXP - 12656

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 9:35 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 4:30 PM

Rs. 290

6hour 55minute

Operates:

DEHRADUN EXP - 12687

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 9:45 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 4:40 PM

Rs. 285

6hour 55minute

Operates:

MAS ASN EXPRESS - 12375

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 2:40 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 9:40 PM

Rs. 290

7hour

Operates:

CHARMINAR EXP - 12759

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 6:10 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 1:10 AM(day 2)

Rs. 290

7hour

Operates:

HALDIA EXPRESS - 22613

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 2:40 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 9:40 PM

Rs. 290

7hour

Operates:

PINAKINI EXP - 12712

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 2:05 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 9:10 PM

Rs. 170

7hour 5minute

Operates:

MAS SHM EXP - 22826

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 4:25 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:35 PM

Rs. 290

7hour 10minute

Operates:

MAS PURI EXPRES - 22860

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 4:25 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:35 PM

Rs. 290

7hour 10minute

Operates:

JAN SHATABDI - 12077

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 7:35 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 2:45 PM

Rs. 190

7hour 10minute

Operates:

MAS VSKP EXP - 22802

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 9:10 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 4:50 AM(day 2)

Rs. 295

7hour 40minute

Operates:

DHANBAD EXPRESS - 13352

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 11:00 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 7:10 AM(day 2)

Rs. 260

8hour 10minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW EXP - 16093

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 5:15 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 2:30 PM

Rs. 265

9hour 15minute

Operates:

ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16031

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 5:15 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 2:30 PM

Rs. 265

9hour 15minute

Operates:

CHENNAI LTT EXP - 11074

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 3:15 PM

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 6:00 PM

Rs. 140

NARAYANADRI EXP - 12733

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 6:42 PM

TENALI JN (TEL) - 12:09 AM(day 2)

Rs. 250

8hour 54minute

Operates:

TIRUPATHY EXP - 16203

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 4:35 PM

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 7:25 PM

Rs. 75

TPTY MTM NS EXP - 17401

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 7:57 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 2:15 AM(day 2)

Rs. 235

9hour 40minute

Operates:

CHENNAI LTT EXP - 11074

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 3:15 PM

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 6:00 PM

Rs. 140

SESHADRI EXPRES - 17209

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 6:30 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:55 AM(day 2)

Rs. 235

9hour 40minute

Operates:

SAPTHAGIRI EXP - 16057

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 6:25 AM

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 9:05 AM

Rs. 75

GURUDEV EXPRESS - 12659

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 10:00 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 4:05 PM

Rs. 265

9hour 40minute

Operates:

MUMBAI EXPRESS - 11042

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 11:55 AM

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 2:25 PM

Rs. 140

YPR TATA EXP - 12890

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 3:10 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 9:40 PM

Rs. 265

9hour 45minute

Operates:

TIRUPATHI EXP - 16053

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 2:15 PM

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 5:40 PM

Rs. 80

NARAYANADRI EXP - 12733

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 6:25 PM

TENALI JN (TEL) - 12:09 AM(day 2)

Rs. 255

9hour 54minute

Operates:

TIRUPATHY EXP - 16203

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 4:35 PM

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 7:25 PM

Rs. 75

TPTY SRC SUP EX - 22856

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 8:12 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 2:40 AM(day 2)

Rs. 265

10hour 5minute

Operates: